Místo konání:
Heřmanův Městec - Konopáč
Pořadatel:
SPC - SPORTICUS team
Mapa:
Údolí Zlatého potoka
Ředitel závodu:
Ouhrabková Radka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kalina Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Štěňha Martin
JURY:
Pařízková Věrka, Rygl Miroslav, Bogar Leoš
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Thomas Sylvia |
48D6950 |
8060669 |
|
OPEN |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Sturm Michael |
67D6800 |
8000034 |
|
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Helka Vajda |
14H1350 |
2082356 |
|
MW10 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vajda Peter |
14H8000 |
8646380 |
|
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Jankó Tamás |
22H5800 |
8300958 |
|
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
52511 |
C |
MW10 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
8014473 |
C |
M21B |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
M50 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
8680603 |
C |
M50 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pavlík Radek |
ABR6849 |
8666874 |
C |
M50 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
M40A |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
W40 |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
8663195 |
C |
M40B |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660544 |
E |
W21E |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
8663161 |
C |
M50 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Večeřová Marcela |
ABR8888 |
8662295 |
C |
W21B |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Kolářová Renáta |
ABR9351 |
8014492 |
C |
W21B |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
8028862 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
A |
M21B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
C |
M21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8160171 |
C |
M60 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
8644826 |
C |
M60 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
M50 |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8013870 |
C |
M14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vít Vlastimil |
BSO6800 |
8655481 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
A |
M21A |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
|
M21B |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
|
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
8003606 |
C |
W20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ševčíková Linda |
EKP1353 |
2051473 |
|
MW10 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Štemberg Milan |
EKP8608 |
8670497 |
C |
M21B |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
M60 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
8116818 |
C |
M60 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
M21B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
M21E |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
8033233 |
A |
W21A |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
A |
W21A |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
A |
W21A |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
M21E |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
8014493 |
C |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
8226341 |
C |
M17 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
M17 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Grundmann Jan |
GIG9410 |
8654891 |
C |
M21A |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
M40A |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
8670772 |
C |
M40A |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
A |
W20 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
M40A |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
8680420 |
A |
M21B |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
8656746 |
A |
W17 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
M40B |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
8033241 |
C |
W40 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
M50 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
8014478 |
C |
M40B |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
M40B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Chmelíková Michaela |
GIG7550 |
8662361 |
C |
W40 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
8014497 |
C |
W40 |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
8116668 |
C |
M11 |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
8014498 |
A |
W40 |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
8116791 |
C |
M14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8080422 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
M40A |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
8005439 |
C |
M14 |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Poláková Veronika |
CHA8150 |
8517330 |
C |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
0 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
8028814 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
A |
M21A |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
8014483 |
C |
M60 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
A |
M21A |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
8033273 |
A |
W21A |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8670499 |
C |
W50 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
E |
M21E |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
W50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
M60 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
M50 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
8482074 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Müller Tomáš |
LCE9910 |
8014474 |
A |
M21B |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
8663204 |
C |
M21B |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
C |
W20 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
8645928 |
C |
M50 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Piše Dušan |
LCE6702 |
8663203 |
C |
M50 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
8662442 |
C |
M40A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
8014504 |
C |
W50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Straková Nora |
LME1350 |
416325 |
C |
MW10 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
M50 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Záruba Karel |
LME7302 |
8116726 |
C |
M40A |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Straková Linda |
LME7950 |
8014499 |
C |
W40 |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
8014490 |
C |
W11 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
8013937 |
C |
M40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
8660467 |
A |
M21A |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
8033218 |
A |
M21A |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
M40B |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8656621 |
C |
M11 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
8004355 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
8663182 |
C |
M50 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
8014491 |
C |
W17 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
M50 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
E |
W21E |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vanková Jana |
OKP7750 |
0 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
1985526 |
C |
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
König Lukáš |
SBK8001 |
8234321 |
C |
M21B |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Červinka Jan |
SBK7900 |
8202203 |
A |
M21A |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
M21E |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
M21A |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
C |
M21B |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
M21A |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
SBK8242 |
8202202 |
C |
M21B |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Novák Miroslav |
SBK5400 |
8007006 |
C |
M60 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
E |
W21A |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
W21A |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Königová Jana |
SBK8661 |
8000002 |
A |
W21A |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Jirková Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8667958 |
A |
W21A |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
C |
M40B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
8014470 |
C |
M11 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drobník Tadeáš |
SJC1301 |
1985821 |
C |
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
|
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
OPEN |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
M50 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
E |
M21A |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
M40A |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
E |
W20 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
C |
M40A |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
A |
M21A |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
8226425 |
C |
M40A |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
W21E |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
8226378 |
C |
W40 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
W21E |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
M20 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Fejk Zbyněk |
SJC7501 |
8680423 |
C |
M40B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
M21E |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
W21A |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
M14 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
8109334 |
C |
M14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
886813 |
C |
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
MW10 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
M40A |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
8014475 |
C |
M21B |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
8014476 |
C |
M21B |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
8116713 |
A |
M21A |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
E |
M21E |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
M21B |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
M21B |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
8028855 |
A |
M21A |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
E |
W40 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
E |
M21E |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Štáfek Ondřej |
SKL0401 |
8014471 |
C |
M17 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
E |
W21E |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
8656573 |
E |
W21E |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
W50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8028872 |
C |
M17 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
W17 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA7201 |
8028857 |
C |
M40B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Zemko Zdeněk |
SLA7300 |
8014479 |
C |
M40B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
C |
M50 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
8656731 |
E |
M20 |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
W40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mišoňová Magdalena |
SMR0150 |
8013830 |
E |
W20 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
M50 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
8648591 |
A |
M21A |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8033216 |
E |
W21A |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
8033266 |
A |
W21A |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
M21E |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kurková Martina |
SMR8850 |
8116727 |
A |
W21A |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Weber Roman |
SMR7701 |
8014480 |
C |
M40B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
8116694 |
C |
W40 |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Weber Sebastian |
SMR0900 |
8033278 |
C |
M11 |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Hanáková Terka |
SMR8950 |
8226317 |
C |
W21B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
0 |
C |
W40 |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Weber Maxmilian |
SMR0700 |
8109423 |
C |
M14 |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Weberová Ivana |
SMR7650 |
8014500 |
C |
W40 |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
8028808 |
E |
M21E |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
SPC1109 |
8662341 |
C |
M11 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
8014522 |
C |
W11 |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
8109400 |
C |
W11 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
8033234 |
A |
W21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Stránská Sofie |
STB0851 |
8660578 |
C |
W14 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
M60 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
8656551 |
E |
M21E |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
8660581 |
A |
W21A |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Stránský Jiří |
STB8100 |
8663143 |
E |
M21E |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
M21E |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
W50 |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Stránský Daniel |
STB1000 |
8660579 |
C |
M14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
8032476 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53228 |
C |
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
MW10 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hubík Petr |
TBM5913 |
8149883 |
C |
M60 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
8670789 |
C |
W14 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
M60 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Ambrož Pavel |
TBM7339 |
8030873 |
C |
M40A |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
M21E |
10:36:00 |
36 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
8022288 |
C |
M40A |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
8670799 |
C |
W17 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
E |
M21E |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
8008780 |
A |
M21A |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
A |
W17 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
8663201 |
E |
M21E |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
8645929 |
C |
M50 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Králová Dana |
TBM7650 |
8663118 |
C |
W40 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
8680408 |
C |
W40 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
E |
W21A |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
E |
M21E |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Provazník Dušan |
TBM7301 |
8033296 |
C |
M40B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
M50 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
8470600 |
C |
M40B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
M14 |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
8660363 |
C |
W40 |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
M21E |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
W60 |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
C |
M14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Medlík Jan |
TSU8246 |
8003641 |
C |
M21B |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
8014477 |
C |
M21B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
8656575 |
E |
W21E |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
M50 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
W21E |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kamarytová Marie |
TSU9191 |
8656581 |
E |
W21E |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
W50 |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
W60 |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
E |
M21E |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
8680404 |
C |
W60 |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
8014495 |
C |
W21B |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU6183 |
8033213 |
C |
W50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
8680330 |
C |
W14 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
8680411 |
C |
M50 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8007800 |
C |
M60 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nekoranec Petr |
TZL6700 |
8482067 |
C |
M50 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
8680304 |
C |
M60 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
8663119 |
C |
M50 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
8660398 |
C |
W40 |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
M21E |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
8660354 |
C |
M11 |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
W40 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
8014482 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
M60 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Malý Zdeněk |
VEY7200 |
8014515 |
C |
M40A |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
W17 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Malý Rostislav |
VEY0600 |
8014513 |
C |
M14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
C |
M21B |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
A |
M21A |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
M40A |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
8656570 |
C |
M40A |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
A |
W21A |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
M50 |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
8014536 |
C |
W40 |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
M40B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
C |
M14 |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
C |
M14 |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
8028813 |
E |
M40A |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
8033212 |
C |
M50 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
E |
W20 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
M60 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
M21A |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
M21E |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
M20 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
M21E |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
M21E |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
8013833 |
C |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
8033294 |
C |
W17 |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
8109430 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Müllerová Karla |
VSP1351 |
887608 |
C |
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horák Kryštof |
VSP1400 |
8116691 |
C |
MW10 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
A |
M21A |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Müller Pavel |
VSP7901 |
8116706 |
C |
M21A |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
A |
M21B |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
8660551 |
C |
M40B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
8028810 |
E |
W21E |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
W21E |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
M21E |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
8656501 |
E |
W21E |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
A |
W21B |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
8663123 |
E |
M21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
M40A |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
8033210 |
C |
W17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Macháčková Lucie |
XHK1150 |
2141921 |
C |
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Macháček Jakub |
XHK1202 |
2141929 |
C |
MW10 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Ševčík Matěj |
XHK7908 |
8044398 |
C |
M21B |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
8028836 |
C |
M17 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nedomlelová Lucie |
XHK0250 |
8662718 |
C |
W20 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
C |
M21B |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
XHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
M21A |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
8109421 |
C |
M21A |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Červená Adéla |
XHK9750 |
8663209 |
C |
W21A |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
E |
M21E |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Macháček Tomáš |
XHK0800 |
8028863 |
C |
M14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Odvody Vilém |
XPU1502 |
828384 |
|
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
XPU1252 |
1234562 |
|
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hons Jakub |
XPU1200 |
7800109 |
|
MW10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Fukátko Jan |
XPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
M21B |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
8116811 |
E |
M21E |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
M21B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
M21A |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
A |
W21A |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hons Lukáš |
XPU8005 |
8014481 |
C |
M40B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vališ Jan |
XPU0210 |
8109304 |
C |
M20 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
A |
W21A |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vališ Jan |
XPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
M40B |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kiacová Veronika |
XPU9953 |
8116780 |
C |
W21B |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
8116790 |
C |
W21B |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Honsová Petra |
XPU8252 |
8014496 |
C |
W21B |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Žemličková Lenka |
XPU8660 |
8033255 |
C |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
M50 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
M50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Berglová Amálie |
ZUP1450 |
7904 |
C |
MW10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bergl Jonáš |
ZUP1100 |
51841 |
C |
MW10 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
8001090 |
A |
M21A |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
A |
M40A |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Černý Ladislav |
ZUP8200 |
8200339 |
A |
M21A |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZUP6949 |
8662695 |
C |
M21B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bílek Ondřej |
ZUP8101 |
8516418 |
C |
M21A |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
8662726 |
E |
W21A |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
8708013 |
A |
W21A |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Bílek Vojtěch |
ZUP0802 |
8517313 |
C |
M14 |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Berglová Lucie |
ZUP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
W21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
8116670 |
|
M60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
8402555 |
C |
M50 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
8301007 |
A |
M21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
Zajícová Petra |
0110001 |
52952 |
|
MW10 |
10:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Šárka |
0040001 |
995866 |
|
MW10 |
10:00 |
00 |
Paděrová Jana |
0010001 |
8014484 |
|
OPEN |
10:00 |
00 |
Fišerová Zuzana |
0030001 |
8014485 |
|
OPEN |
10:00 |
00 |
Zajíčková Jana |
0070001 |
8014488 |
|
OPEN |
10:00 |
00 |
Vašková Jana |
0080001 |
8014489 |
|
OPEN |
10:00 |
00 |
Lopour Pavel |
0120001 |
8014520 |
|
OPEN |
10:17 |
17 |
Rochford Iain |
0100001 |
8000061 |
|
M60 |
10:17 |
17 |
Rossetto Riccardo |
0020001 |
8635862 |
|
M21E |
10:19 |
19 |
Hnilica Jana |
0090004 |
8240102 |
|
W20 |
10:32 |
32 |
Dallavalle Luca |
0020003 |
8635852 |
|
M21E |
10:34 |
34 |
Schnetz Lena |
0090007 |
8121802 |
|
W20 |
10:38 |
38 |
Haselsberger Kevin |
0090010 |
8282003 |
|
M21E |
10:44 |
44 |
Osti Dante |
0020004 |
8670974 |
|
M21E |
10:53 |
53 |
Klimo Tom |
0090011 |
8100379 |
|
M21E |
10:55 |
55 |
Hnilica Thomas |
0090001 |
8171068 |
|
M50 |
10:59 |
59 |
Bettega Fabiano |
0020005 |
8670980 |
|
M21E |
11:07 |
67 |
Gaudernak Benjamin |
0090006 |
8251002 |
|
M20 |
11:16 |
76 |
Hnilica Hannes |
0090003 |
8070504 |
|
M20 |
11:22 |
82 |
Koffler Georg |
0090005 |
8282015 |
|
M20 |
11:28 |
88 |
Tashchilin Nikita |
0130001 |
8014541 |
|
M20 |
11:36 |
96 |
Gigon Michaela |
0090009 |
8177771 |
|
W21E |
11:42 |
102 |
Reiner Marina |
0090008 |
8282011 |
|
W21E |
11:47 |
107 |
Walther Katja |
0040002 |
8170678 |
|
W40 |
11:56 |
116 |
Turra Piero |
0020002 |
8670982 |
|
M21E |
12:03 |
123 |
Hnilica Sonja |
0090002 |
8050268 |
|
W50 |
12:06 |
126 |
Müller Irene |
0100002 |
8400080 |
|
W50 |