Startovka závodu: 5. Jihomoravská letní liga

Klubová startovka

Datum:
13.06.2020
Místo konání:
Uhřice, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
ABM - KOB ALFA Brno
Mapa:
Ryndovka 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Adámek Libor - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Florián Vojtěch - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Adámek Libor - R2
Kluby:
ABM     ADA     BBM     BOV     JPV     LBM     MBM     OOL     OTK     PBM     RBK     TBM     TTR     UBM     VBM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
332962 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B H18 10:00:00
2060216 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C D14 10:02:00
2054645 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 C D14 10:14:00
2081395 Žovincová Sylva ABM7667 C D12 10:16:00
8028817 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 B H16 10:39:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C D12 10:08:00
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C D35 10:10:00
49862 Čížková Markéta ADA9652 C D21 10:13:00
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C HD10 10:17:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C D35 10:19:00
8028875 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 A D14 10:22:00
336714 Čížek Petr ADA7101 C H35 10:40:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D35 10:04:00
7790320 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C H35 10:04:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D14 10:06:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H35 10:13:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H16 10:15:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H35 10:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H55 10:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8235111 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H35 10:16:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D55 10:02:00
52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C H21 10:04:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H55 10:08:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H12 10:10:00
52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C D55 10:14:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D35 10:16:00
52068 Salajka Michal LBM0701 C H14 10:23:00
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C D55 10:26:00
8003624 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B H12 10:26:00
2113043 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C D35 10:34:00
8109428 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C H35 10:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21 10:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8451957 Zdráhal Robert OOL5707 C H55 10:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416033 Pohořalá Kristýna OTK1050 C HD10 10:09:00
426382 Pohořalý Jiří OTK7500 C H35 10:46:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051534 Komenda Jakub PBM0712 B H14 10:03:00
8028870 Strýček Jan PBM0503 A H16 10:07:00
8660552 Ježková Ivana PBM0560 B D16 10:14:00
8667953 Ježek David PBM0813 B H12 10:14:00
8351967 Přikryl Petr PBM6708 C H21 10:14:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam PBM0505 A H16 10:19:00
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H55 10:20:00
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C D35 10:28:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin PBM0808 B H12 10:30:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C H35 10:31:00
8660433 Zřídkaveselý Libor PBM7207 C H21 10:34:00
8660425 Ježek Filip PBM0414 B H16 10:35:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila PBM7655 C D35 10:37:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662330 Matušková Jana RBK9999 C D21 10:05:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D35 10:07:00
8116742 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C H35 10:10:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A H14 10:19:00
49601 Jalová Marie RBK5761 C D55 10:20:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C HD10 10:25:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35 10:25:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2120617 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 C D35 10:01:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C H35 10:01:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 B H12 10:02:00
8117119 Kroutil Tadeáš TBM0928 C H12 10:06:00
8004271 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 B H14 10:11:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D35 10:13:00
7300558 Tomíčková Eliška TBM1054 C HD10 10:13:00
53251 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C H55 10:14:00
2120661 Kroutilová Eliška TBM1361 C HD10 10:21:00
8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 A H16 10:23:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C D16 10:24:00
8188288 Kroutil Jošt TBM0712 B H14 10:27:00
8656745 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A H21 10:29:00
8222007 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H16 10:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21 10:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8100030 Račanský Jan UBM7903 C H35 10:55:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889316 Kořanová Daniela VBM1551 C HD10 10:05:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21 10:09:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21 10:09:00
1775519 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C D21 10:17:00
8210972 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H21 10:24:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8517355 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C D12 10:00:00
8660412 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 A H16 10:03:00
8033247 Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 C D12 10:04:00
8660424 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A D16 10:04:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H18 10:06:00
2090873 Petrášek Eduard ZBM0609 C H14 10:07:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D55 10:08:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D16 10:09:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 C D14 10:10:00
8660434 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 C H16 10:11:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C D12 10:12:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A H14 10:15:00
8116744 Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 B D14 10:18:00
8660428 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 A D16 10:19:00
2067927 Rudolf Tomáš ZBM8402 C H35 10:19:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 B D12 10:20:00
2419966 Košíková Jana ZBM8352 C D35 10:22:00
2103687 Saitl David ZBM0805 C H12 10:22:00
8660439 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 A H16 10:27:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35 10:28:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C D35 10:31:00
8660434 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 C H35 10:43:00
2144039 Polách David ZBM8003 C H35 10:52:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant H18 10:12
0 Vakant Vakant D21 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:24
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:26
0 Vakant Vakant HD10 10:29
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:29
0 Vakant Vakant H14 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant D55 10:32
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:32
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:34
0 Vakant Vakant H21 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:43
0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:43
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:01
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:04
2067992 Novotný Petr 10001 1 CZ - DUKLA Blansko H35 10:49
2116189 Račanský Martin 20001 2 CZ - Neregistrovaný H35 10:22
2127875 Kresta Tomáš 30001 3 CZ - Kresťáci H12 10:18
2088149 Kresta Aleš 30002 3 CZ - Kresťáci H35 10:37
2103673 Rotková Gabriela 40001 4 CZ - nereg. D35 10:25
2096247 Tomíčková Ivana 50003 5 CZ - ESOX ODEI HD10 10:01
8517311 Tomíček Oldřich 50001 5 CZ - ESOX ODEI H35 10:07
8518312 Tomíčková Dana 50002 5 CZ - ESOX ODEI D35 10:40