Startovka závodu: Podkrkonošská liga žactva

Klubová startovka

Datum:
23.06.2020
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Bažantnice
Ředitel závodu:
Řehák Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Janků Anna
Kluby:
HOR     JIL     LTU     NPA     PEN     SHK     SJC     STH     Ostatní kluby
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670737 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H14 16:33:00
8680422 Kolátor Štěpán HOR0801 C H12 16:43:00
2111759 Čihák Matěj HOR1100 C H10 16:56:00
2032106 Karban Mikuláš HOR0301 C P 16:57:00
2078473 Bernard Mikuláš HOR0902 C H12 17:01:00
2103258 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C D12 17:02:00
8680322 Bartoš Šimon HOR1001 C H10 17:12:00
8014569 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H12 17:13:00
2059759 Šaršon Vendelín HOR0800 C H12 17:17:00
2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C P 17:17:00
2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C P 17:22:00
8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 B H12 17:27:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116443 Jirsová Tereza JIL0952 C D12 16:30:00
2133886 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 B D14 16:30:00
426380 Valenta Jakub JIL0902 C H12 16:31:00
2096128 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C P 16:31:00
426343 Nonner Hynek JIL0903 C H12 16:35:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C P 16:35:00
7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C P 16:37:00
426308 Salabová Pavlína JIL0954 C D12 16:38:00
425528 Ducháček Vojtěch JIL1001 C H10 16:40:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C P 16:40:00
8670769 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D14 16:40:00
425538 Auersvald Daniel JIL0804 C H12 16:41:00
8670765 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H14 16:41:00
2144174 Spilka Petr JIL0803 C H12 16:45:00
9702 Zemánek Mojmír JIL7103 C P 16:46:00
2127648 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B H14 16:47:00
426360 Kolmanová Anna JIL0953 C D12 16:48:00
2039176 Laštovková Zuzana JIL1051 C D10 16:49:00
425574 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 C H12 16:51:00
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C P 16:51:00
253359 Nonner Prokop JIL1101 C H10 16:52:00
2134347 Laštovková Jana JIL0853 C D12 16:52:00
425595 Šišková Andrea JIL0855 C D12 16:56:00
2127639 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 C D14 16:58:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A P 17:00:00
425563 Hauschwitz Roman JIL1102 C H10 17:06:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C P 17:06:00
2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 B D12 17:06:00
2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C H12 17:07:00
2127658 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H14 17:13:00
9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C P 17:19:00
2144187 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H12 17:23:00
2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C P 17:24:00
8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H14 17:25:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C P 16:30:00
2001923 Kerhátová Lenka LTU7450 C P 16:33:00
2001920 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0703 C H14 16:35:00
8662734 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C P 16:36:00
2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C H12 16:37:00
8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B P 16:39:00
2057584 Imrišková Natálie LTU0751 C D14 16:42:00
8662709 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H14 16:43:00
2141913 Kerhát David LTU0403 C P 16:43:00
2144168 Vaňátková Thea LTU1150 C D10 16:43:00
8662731 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B P 16:45:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C P 16:47:00
2001944 Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 C D14 16:48:00
2001930 Čapek Karel LTU7803 C P 16:49:00
2001938 Vaňátko Jakub LTU8100 C P 16:52:00
2144151 Rozsívalová Kateřina LTU1051 C D10 16:55:00
8662729 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C P 16:56:00
2143370 Čapek Karel LTU0801 B H12 16:57:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 B H14 16:57:00
2108882 Kotyková Libuše LTU7854 P 16:59:00
2057577 Retka Jakub LTU1000 C H10 17:02:00
2057585 Kotyk Vojtěch LTU0502 C P 17:02:00
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H12 17:03:00
2143349 Čapková Kateřina LTU1050 C D10 17:03:00
426320 Závodná Zuzana LTU0750 C D14 17:04:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C P 17:05:00
2057586 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C P 17:07:00
2001909 Kotyk Pavel LTU7901 C P 17:10:00
2057582 Potůčková Emílie LTU0752 C D14 17:12:00
8648549 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 B P 17:12:00
8662730 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B P 17:14:00
2057583 Hrůzová Martina LTU7751 C P 17:16:00
8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C P 17:18:00
9201756 Čapková Eva LTU7852 C P 17:23:00
2085654 Kotyk Šimon LTU0802 C H12 17:25:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2122275 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10 16:34:00
2122274 Plecháčová Marie NPA0652 C D14 16:34:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C P 16:38:00
2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 B H12 17:05:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C P 16:34:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C P 16:53:00
8516415 Erbert Ladislav PEN7700 P 17:03:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660536 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B D14 16:38:00
4145 Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 C D12 16:44:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 A D14 16:46:00
8414128 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B D14 16:50:00
2144092 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 B H14 16:51:00
2134322 Novák Marek SHK0505 C P 17:04:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 B D14 17:06:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C P 17:11:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H12 17:21:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52330 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 C H10 16:30:00
2102085 Pěnička Šimon SJC0707 C H14 16:31:00
2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H12 16:33:00
0 Podlipná Klára SJC1451 C D10 16:33:00
0 Vošvrda Václav SJC1203 C H10 16:36:00
2115000 Dolejší Matouš SJC0606 C H14 16:37:00
4348 Mužná Josefína SJC0854 C D12 16:42:00
0 Vejvoda Martin SJC1102 C H10 16:44:00
8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H14 16:45:00
8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C P 16:48:00
2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C H10 16:50:00
8226352 Vyziblová Viktorie SJC0853 C D12 16:50:00
8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 B H14 16:53:00
8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B D14 16:54:00
4275 Hanousek Jan SJC1005 C H10 16:54:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R P 16:54:00
2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H12 16:55:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10 16:57:00
9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10 17:00:00
8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D12 17:00:00
2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H14 17:01:00
2102084 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D14 17:02:00
0 Kopecký Mikuláš SJC1204 C H10 17:04:00
8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 B H14 17:07:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D12 17:08:00
2112770 Jakubec Jan SJC1503 C H10 17:10:00
8109334 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H12 17:11:00
2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C H10 17:14:00
8226384 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 B H12 17:15:00
8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B H14 17:15:00
8242002 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B P 17:15:00
8008014 Palas Jan SJC8507 C P 17:20:00
8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H14 17:23:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2144164 Urbanec Patrik STH1101 C H10 16:32:00
2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C D12 16:32:00
9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 B D14 16:32:00
9974 Chrástová Markéta STH1550 C D10 16:35:00
2035745 Gallová Veronika STH0053 B P 16:44:00
2134336 Šimek Oldřich STH1104 C H10 16:46:00
2144175 Trejbal Jakub STH0905 H12 16:47:00
2144185 Fischerová Tereza STH1152 C D10 16:47:00
2124782 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H12 16:53:00
8033224 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 B D12 16:54:00
2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H14 16:55:00
2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 B D14 16:56:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 A P 16:58:00
2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C D10 16:59:00
8656541 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 A P 17:01:00
2008988 Nováková Věra STH1055 C D10 17:05:00
8670473 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C P 17:09:00
410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C D14 17:10:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A P 17:13:00
8680286 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B H14 17:17:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9916 Řehák Jan 0010001 Jičín H10 16:42
0 Česáková Iva 0020002 SA Špindl P 16:32
8005424 Makaloušová Hana 0020001 SA Špindl P 16:50
0 Česáková Api 0020003 SA Špindl D10 16:51
0 Česák Nathan 0020004 SA Špindl H14 17:11
9919 Hanousková Michaela 0030002 Jičín D10 16:39
0 Svoboda Matyáš 0030003 Jičín H14 17:05
0 Pěnička Martin 0040001 nereg P 16:41
2008985 Valentová Adriana 0050004 Sportovní klub Studenec D10 16:31
2008995 Krebsová Viktorie 0050003 Sportovní klub Studenec D12 16:36
888000 Hakenová Petra 0050002 Sportovní klub Studenec D10 16:41
2008984 Baudyš Daniel 0050005 Sportovní klub Studenec H14 17:03
8888 Anýž Edward 0050001 Sportovní klub Studenec H14 17:21