Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Course setter:
Janků Anna
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
B |
H14 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Kolátor Štěpán |
HOR0801 |
8680422 |
C |
H12 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Čihák Matěj |
HOR1100 |
2111759 |
C |
H10 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Karban Mikuláš |
HOR0301 |
2032106 |
C |
P |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
2078473 |
C |
H12 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Bartošová Štěpánka |
HOR0850 |
2103258 |
C |
D12 |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Bartoš Šimon |
HOR1001 |
8680322 |
C |
H10 |
17:13:00 |
43 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
8014569 |
C |
H12 |
17:17:00 |
47 |
Šaršon Vendelín |
HOR0800 |
2059759 |
C |
H12 |
17:17:00 |
47 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
P |
17:22:00 |
52 |
Novák Jakub |
HOR0407 |
2127654 |
C |
P |
17:27:00 |
57 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Jirsová Tereza |
JIL0952 |
2116443 |
C |
D12 |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
2133886 |
B |
D14 |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
426380 |
C |
H12 |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
P |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Nonner Hynek |
JIL0903 |
426343 |
C |
H12 |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
P |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
P |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
426308 |
C |
D12 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Ducháček Vojtěch |
JIL1001 |
425528 |
C |
H10 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
P |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
D14 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Auersvald Daniel |
JIL0804 |
425538 |
C |
H12 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
H14 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
2144174 |
C |
H12 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
JIL7103 |
9702 |
C |
P |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
2127648 |
B |
H14 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Kolmanová Anna |
JIL0953 |
426360 |
C |
D12 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Laštovková Zuzana |
JIL1051 |
2039176 |
C |
D10 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Jirouš Matouš |
JIL0805 |
425574 |
C |
H12 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
P |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Nonner Prokop |
JIL1101 |
253359 |
C |
H10 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Laštovková Jana |
JIL0853 |
2134347 |
C |
D12 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Šišková Andrea |
JIL0855 |
425595 |
C |
D12 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
C |
D14 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
A |
P |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Hauschwitz Roman |
JIL1102 |
425563 |
C |
H10 |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
P |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
2127635 |
B |
D12 |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
C |
H12 |
17:13:00 |
43 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
B |
H14 |
17:19:00 |
49 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
P |
17:23:00 |
53 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
2144187 |
C |
H12 |
17:24:00 |
54 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
P |
17:25:00 |
55 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
P |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Kerhátová Lenka |
LTU7450 |
2001923 |
C |
P |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Hrůza Ondřej |
LTU0703 |
2001920 |
C |
H14 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
P |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
H12 |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
P |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Imrišková Natálie |
LTU0751 |
2057584 |
C |
D14 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
H14 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
2141913 |
C |
P |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
2144168 |
C |
D10 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
P |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
P |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
2001944 |
C |
D14 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU7803 |
2001930 |
C |
P |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
2001938 |
C |
P |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Rozsívalová Kateřina |
LTU1051 |
2144151 |
C |
D10 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
C |
P |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU0801 |
2143370 |
B |
H12 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
B |
H14 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Kotyková Libuše |
LTU7854 |
2108882 |
|
P |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Retka Jakub |
LTU1000 |
2057577 |
C |
H10 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
2057585 |
C |
P |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
H12 |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Čapková Kateřina |
LTU1050 |
2143349 |
C |
D10 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Závodná Zuzana |
LTU0750 |
426320 |
C |
D14 |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
P |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
2057586 |
C |
P |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Kotyk Pavel |
LTU7901 |
2001909 |
C |
P |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Potůčková Emílie |
LTU0752 |
2057582 |
C |
D14 |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
B |
P |
17:14:00 |
44 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
8662730 |
B |
P |
17:16:00 |
46 |
Hrůzová Martina |
LTU7751 |
2057583 |
C |
P |
17:18:00 |
48 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
P |
17:23:00 |
53 |
Čapková Eva |
LTU7852 |
9201756 |
C |
P |
17:25:00 |
55 |
Kotyk Šimon |
LTU0802 |
2085654 |
C |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
2122275 |
C |
H10 |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Plecháčová Marie |
NPA0652 |
2122274 |
C |
D14 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
P |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
B |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
P |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
P |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
|
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
D14 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
C |
D12 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
A |
D14 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
D14 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2144092 |
B |
H14 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
2134322 |
C |
P |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
D14 |
17:11:00 |
41 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
P |
17:21:00 |
51 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
H10 |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Pěnička Šimon |
SJC0707 |
2102085 |
C |
H14 |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
H12 |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Podlipná Klára |
SJC1451 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Dolejší Matouš |
SJC0606 |
2115000 |
C |
H14 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Mužná Josefína |
SJC0854 |
4348 |
C |
D12 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Vejvoda Martin |
SJC1102 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
H14 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
C |
P |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
2082905 |
C |
H10 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
C |
D12 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
B |
H14 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
D14 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Hanousek Jan |
SJC1005 |
4275 |
C |
H10 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
P |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
H12 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
D10 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
H10 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
D12 |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
H14 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2102084 |
B |
D14 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Kopecký Mikuláš |
SJC1204 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
B |
H14 |
17:08:00 |
38 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
D12 |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC1503 |
2112770 |
C |
H10 |
17:11:00 |
41 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
8109334 |
C |
H12 |
17:14:00 |
44 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
2115009 |
C |
H10 |
17:15:00 |
45 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
8226384 |
B |
H12 |
17:15:00 |
45 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
B |
H14 |
17:15:00 |
45 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
B |
P |
17:20:00 |
50 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
P |
17:23:00 |
53 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Urbanec Patrik |
STH1101 |
2144164 |
C |
H10 |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
C |
D12 |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
B |
D14 |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Chrástová Markéta |
STH1550 |
9974 |
C |
D10 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
B |
P |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH1104 |
2134336 |
C |
H10 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Trejbal Jakub |
STH0905 |
2144175 |
|
H12 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Fischerová Tereza |
STH1152 |
2144185 |
C |
D10 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
2124782 |
C |
H12 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
B |
D12 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
H14 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
B |
D14 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
A |
P |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Buďárková Laura |
STH1051 |
2124779 |
C |
D10 |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
P |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Nováková Věra |
STH1055 |
2008988 |
C |
D10 |
17:09:00 |
39 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
P |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Pavlová Karolína |
STH0752 |
410777 |
C |
D14 |
17:13:00 |
43 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
P |
17:17:00 |
47 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
16:42 |
12 |
Řehák Jan |
0010001 |
9916 |
Jičín |
H10 |
16:32 |
02 |
Česáková Iva |
0020002 |
0 |
SA Špindl |
P |
16:50 |
20 |
Makaloušová Hana |
0020001 |
8005424 |
SA Špindl |
P |
16:51 |
21 |
Česáková Api |
0020003 |
0 |
SA Špindl |
D10 |
17:11 |
41 |
Česák Nathan |
0020004 |
0 |
SA Špindl |
H14 |
16:39 |
09 |
Hanousková Michaela |
0030002 |
9919 |
Jičín |
D10 |
17:05 |
35 |
Svoboda Matyáš |
0030003 |
0 |
Jičín |
H14 |
16:41 |
11 |
Pěnička Martin |
0040001 |
0 |
nereg |
P |
16:31 |
01 |
Valentová Adriana |
0050004 |
2008985 |
Sportovní klub Studenec |
D10 |
16:36 |
06 |
Krebsová Viktorie |
0050003 |
2008995 |
Sportovní klub Studenec |
D12 |
16:41 |
11 |
Hakenová Petra |
0050002 |
888000 |
Sportovní klub Studenec |
D10 |
17:03 |
33 |
Baudyš Daniel |
0050005 |
2008984 |
Sportovní klub Studenec |
H14 |
17:21 |
51 |
Anýž Edward |
0050001 |
8888 |
Sportovní klub Studenec |
H14 |