D10F
2.70 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horáčková Eliška |
VLI1450 |
500290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D10C
2.68 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Rakovcová Zuzana |
SCP1150 |
52109 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
8016029 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
8112161 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Komová Barbora |
DOR1253 |
2420070 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D12C
2.91 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hill Daisy |
SLA0950 |
7210809 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Havlíčková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
2420001 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Komová Johana |
DOR1058 |
2420057 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
8003637 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
8140916 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Stará Magdalena |
FSP1051 |
2129210 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Neubauerová Magdaléma |
ZVO1052 |
2019228 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
TUR0952 |
2106736 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Řehořková Ema |
DKP0956 |
2086465 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kunstová Anežka |
SLA1050 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
8113491 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Dobyášová Adéla |
KAM1051 |
2088714 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
D14B
3.87 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
336735 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Václavíková Amálie |
SLA0851 |
2109678 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
8008268 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pražáková Nella |
JJN0853 |
8662699 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
8003638 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
8005136 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
2148141 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
8014518 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
8109375 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
2116468 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
8116730 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
8080827 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Fuchsová Eliška |
LTP0851 |
8662332 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Stará Žofie |
FSP0851 |
2029171 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
8648560 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Nožičková Eva |
JJN0852 |
8680401 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
2000608 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
8008299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8013858 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
8680596 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
D16B
4.89 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
8033297 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
2029178 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
8680591 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
8224455 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
8160172 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
8648594 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Tulachová Anna |
VSP0554 |
8013965 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
7208207 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Medunová Bára |
ONO0555 |
8013853 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
8013942 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
8003647 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
D18B
6.34 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
8660519 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
8033272 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Szymanská Zuzana |
DKP0463 |
8014458 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
8680610 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
8033251 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Brožková Kateřina |
JJN0450 |
8670794 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
8660556 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
VSP0450 |
8516920 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
120 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D20B
6.87 km, 190 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:06:00 |
186 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
A |
OK Doksy |
13:12:00 |
192 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:18:00 |
198 |
Rousová Lucie |
DKL0251 |
8667952 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
13:24:00 |
204 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:30:00 |
210 |
Linková Lucie |
JJN0254 |
8659384 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
D21B
8.45 km, 220 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
PGP9854 |
8656685 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
8005121 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8004049 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Pangrácová Marie |
DKL9051 |
8028804 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
7208096 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
886283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
8648575 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Svobodová Barbora |
JJN8950 |
8662281 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8680379 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Pangrácová Anna |
DKL9150 |
8518315 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D21C
6.34 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Karpíšková Kateřina |
LTP0450 |
342046 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
D35B
5.37 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
8003620 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
8022636 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D35C
3.91 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:17:00 |
197 |
Dobyášová Zuzana |
KAM8052 |
2039085 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:23:00 |
203 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
D40B
5.37 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nejedlá Michaela |
ONO7850 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
8660561 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jakubská Jitka |
0010003 |
2124803 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
92 |
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
2125369 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Šimková Markéta |
LME7755 |
2045245 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
8680599 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
DOR7653 |
2082934 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8028838 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Stará Vendula |
FSP8150 |
2129205 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Kučerová Berenika |
DCE8050 |
2102812 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Turková Martina |
SKV7852 |
2118940 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Šťovíčková Dagmar |
DVP7650 |
2214526 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
D45B
4.31 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Krátká Marta |
ROU7553 |
2181949 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Štěpová Dana |
PGP7456 |
2099486 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
8002888 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Tomandlová Radka |
0120002 |
2099521 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
52 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vítečková Kateřina |
DKP7251 |
446360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
8680324 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8160178 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
D45C
3.21 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Řeháková Jana |
DVP7351 |
1000451 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Houžvičková Karolína |
TUR7254 |
8680576 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Horáková Dana |
0100001 |
2000547 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
2143334 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Černá Jana |
TAP7250 |
2102563 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hradilová Katarína |
HCE7350 |
49153 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
D50B
4.31 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Linková Iva |
TUV6850 |
8061486 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
8680329 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Himmelová Marie |
KAM6952 |
51681 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hrubá Veronika |
0040001 |
2080907 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
112 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
8667528 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Rýdlová Magda |
JJN6850 |
8662737 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8659401 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
8667527 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
8659388 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
8075700 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Nožičková Renata |
JJN6950 |
2070806 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
D55B
3.91 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
8005133 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Slezáčková Věra |
KAS6550 |
8033243 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
D60B
3.91 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8660376 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
2134274 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
8013396 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Havlíčková Jindřiška |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
D65B
3.21 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Šumberová Zuzana |
VLI5351 |
9201066 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
8113525 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8008272 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
D70B
3.21 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
8113523 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
8022660 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:14:00 |
194 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:20:00 |
200 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
D75B
2.70 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
H10F
2.70 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubský Filip |
0010001 |
2120646 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějovský Vojtěch |
DKP1209 |
2771503 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rollier Alexei |
0250001 |
2003281 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťovíček Filip |
DKP1207 |
428204 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H10C
2.68 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kunst Miroslav |
SLA1101 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
8003621 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Lukavský Vít |
DKL1101 |
2127553 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
8017720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Chudoba Jiří |
DKL1102 |
200552 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Jakubský Pavel |
0010002 |
2120625 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
85 |
Benda Daniel |
PGP1100 |
7207866 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2029180 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H12C
3.58 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
8680592 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
8005120 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Švarc František |
DKP0911 |
981832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
8022663 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Koma Lukáš |
DOR0903 |
2104702 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DKP1012 |
428233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Čeněk Matyáš |
TAP1004 |
2148117 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
303939 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
8014503 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H14B
5.98 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8304117 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2148146 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Zyma Petr |
PGP0807 |
2113491 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
8007188 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Neubauer René |
ZVO0704 |
2019229 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Klimeš Vincent |
FSP0808 |
2029197 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
0 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
8013478 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
8648622 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
2800310 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Řehoř Hynek |
JJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Havlík Patrik |
DKP0819 |
2420008 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
8670812 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Nožička Jan |
JJN0800 |
8636193 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Weiss Hugo |
DKP0725 |
2260360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
8116787 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H16B
7.86 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
2419918 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
8116782 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
8075702 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
8109398 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
8149881 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8518330 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
8680298 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
A |
OK Doksy |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Červinka Lukáš |
FSP0603 |
2078487 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
2029189 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Habán Oliver |
JJN0602 |
8655464 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
OB Říčany |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8160188 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
2039206 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
8014485 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:14:00 |
194 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
8014512 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:17:00 |
197 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
H18B
9.61 km, 225 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kozák Jakub |
ROU0401 |
2031368 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
8116704 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
8116720 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
8116788 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
JJN0302 |
8662688 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
8662289 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
8008292 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Řehoř Vojta |
JJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
13:10:00 |
190 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
8116738 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
13:16:00 |
196 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
8061505 |
A |
SK Los Mělník |
13:22:00 |
202 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
1204999 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:28:00 |
208 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
H20B
10.68 km, 245 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
8666867 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
8662326 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
8662366 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Růta Matyáš |
JJN0102 |
8659386 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:10:00 |
190 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H21B
13.87 km, 305 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
8648544 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
8014524 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Tkáč Matěj |
JJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Fürst Matouš |
DOK9602 |
8651739 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Kubánek Adam |
DKL8500 |
2104586 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Spilka Marek |
DKL8300 |
8003633 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Najman Jaroslav |
BOR7909 |
1601939 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Šmaus Antonín |
JJN0001 |
8680333 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H21C
10.68 km, 245 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:19:00 |
199 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8636797 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:22:00 |
202 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:25:00 |
205 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:28:00 |
208 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
13:31:00 |
211 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:34:00 |
214 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
H35B
10.16 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
8667511 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Klíma Kamil |
DKL8201 |
8667960 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
8482113 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
8008610 |
R |
SK Praga |
H35C
6.87 km, 190 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
H40B
10.16 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8629750 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
1450166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DVP7703 |
981810 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
8011573 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:10:00 |
190 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
0010004 |
7701 |
|
|
13:13:00 |
193 |
Lukavský Jiří |
DKL7800 |
8660907 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:16:00 |
196 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
8515517 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:19:00 |
199 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:22:00 |
202 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
1470170 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:25:00 |
205 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
8226368 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
H45B
7.04 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
51854 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
8004051 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8224477 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Řehořek Jan |
0220001 |
2146031 |
|
|
10:45:00 |
45 |
Tomandl Jan |
0120001 |
2090861 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
48 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Dostál Tomáš |
DLP7400 |
2131186 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8014539 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Svoboda Miroslav |
FSP7402 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
8303052 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Milota Jan |
KAM7200 |
682629 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Černý Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
8116739 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8662373 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
H45C
4.75 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Klepetko David |
0270001 |
2129229 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
14 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
H50B
7.04 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
8013394 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8160177 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
301631 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
8075687 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8008281 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:03:00 |
183 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:06:00 |
186 |
Rýdl Jiří |
JJN7000 |
8662707 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
13:09:00 |
189 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:12:00 |
192 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
8226422 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:15:00 |
195 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:18:00 |
198 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
8151151 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:21:00 |
201 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:24:00 |
204 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:27:00 |
207 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:30:00 |
210 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:33:00 |
213 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H55B
5.77 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
8670816 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
8109425 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
8116714 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
51620 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
H60B
5.77 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Pasnichenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
8160183 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:13:00 |
193 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:19:00 |
199 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:25:00 |
205 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H65B
4.52 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Soukup Václav |
VSP5600 |
232045 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
H70B
4.52 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
1511127 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8022378 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
8719003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H75B
3.63 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Novotný Jiří |
DKL4601 |
51621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šplíchal Jura |
0170001 |
2087699 |
|
|
10:46:00 |
46 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8022665 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
H80B
3.63 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
2260138 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
8550 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
HDR
2.70 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Tadeáš |
FSP1105 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Lukáš |
FSP1500 |
2092396 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Franz Vojta |
0060001 |
2771345 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hartl Dominik |
0190001 |
51356 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hartl Jakub |
ODV1400 |
52119 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hýblová Beáta |
0030001 |
7211289 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kameník Zachar Daniel |
BOR1400 |
4402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kosák Damián |
0210001 |
2103760 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lejsek Mikulas |
0070001 |
51675 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2127539 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Najman Jiří |
SLA8004 |
8804 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Jakub |
FSP1003 |
2092388 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Patka Jonáš |
BOR1600 |
8304114 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Nela |
PGP0552 |
682654 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rakovec Pavel |
SCP1501 |
1700085 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rollier Eva |
0250002 |
515494 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schulhof Matěj |
TUR2020 |
8100 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svítilová Veronika |
PGP1550 |
2131197 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
8141006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čech Jan |
FSP1401 |
416195 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťovíček David |
DVP1601 |
0 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
T6
6.75 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bouda Petr |
0200001 |
7300555 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Franz Jakub |
0060002 |
2771355 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hančl Martin |
ROU7601 |
2085606 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
8517454 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8667541 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lác Jan Ladislav |
DOR0103 |
7205018 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Macholdová Iva |
SMR7452 |
8022350 |
|
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malá Martina |
0020002 |
2148228 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Obuškevič Jan |
SMR7000 |
8033204 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Srb Martin |
0260002 |
361908 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Srbová Libuše |
0260001 |
361982 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svítil Petr |
PGP7810 |
1450170 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tučný Jan |
0020001 |
2131195 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vojtěchovský Martin |
0090001 |
301024 |
|
|