D10N
2.57 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Stašková Tereza |
PBM1257 |
8060908 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Šímová Klaudie |
TBM1452 |
553442 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Soběslavská Anna Marie |
PBM1351 |
8013974 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Králová Marie |
PBM1153 |
2067989 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
D10
2.11 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
ZBM1253 |
336762 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Vítková Kateřina |
PBM1152 |
2067954 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D12
2.43 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Veselá Martina |
RBK1052 |
2034000 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Janíková Klára |
ZBM1057 |
2039072 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
446329 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
8013953 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8007609 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D14
2.62 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Veselá Veronika |
RBK0852 |
8014571 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBK0853 |
1413719 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Horká Kateřina |
TBM0856 |
8006750 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D16
2.90 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D18
3.06 km, 185 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Tollarová Markéta |
0090001 |
2126264 |
|
SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21C
3.83 km, 180 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
8660416 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Molnárová Monika |
ZBM9459 |
8122122 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D35
3.12 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
887910 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
8013372 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Vaculínová Hana |
TBM8354 |
1450163 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Smítalová Jana |
ZBM8053 |
1111280 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8670786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Janováčová Petra |
ZBM8558 |
2181924 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
2094532 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vítková Barbora |
PBM7952 |
2067957 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
8660363 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Soběslavská Vendula |
PBM8051 |
8461734 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Sedláčková Alžběta |
0040001 |
0 |
|
Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Dohnalová Květa |
ZBM7954 |
2144067 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Stašková Petra |
PBM8255 |
436988 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
D45
2.92 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Bašeová Magdalena |
0060001 |
2092389 |
|
. |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Tužilová Michaela |
0080001 |
2020737 |
|
Neregistrovaná |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
8013977 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.37 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Marečková Iva |
ADA6551 |
2032121 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D65
2.15 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
H10N
2.57 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
PBM1310 |
2067960 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
2039202 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Král Daniel |
PBM1112 |
2067953 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
H10
2.11 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Svirák Samuel |
TBM1125 |
2111765 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Šíma Filip |
TBM1213 |
446328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Vaculín Vilém |
TBM1305 |
416206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H12
2.43 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Svoboda Jakub |
PBM0901 |
2111747 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Václavek Petr |
ZBM0916 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
8680332 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14
2.70 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Pazdziora Tomáš |
PBM0701 |
2067947 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H16
3.06 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Václavek Jan |
ZBM0614 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Dvořáček Michal |
ZBM0513 |
8517357 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
8660379 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H18
3.35 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H21C
4.61 km, 245 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Veselý Martin |
RBK7502 |
751114 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H35
4.10 km, 180 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
887933 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
8091212 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Brodecký Radek |
RBK8004 |
410332 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Lasota Marek |
0070001 |
2087636 |
|
Lasota - neregistrován |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Janováč Dušan |
ZBM7804 |
2181920 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H45
3.63 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
8008296 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
8470600 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Pátek Richard |
PBM7609 |
7700077 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
2000581 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Sedláček Petr |
0040002 |
0 |
|
Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
8662331 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Pölzelbauer Michael |
0010001 |
7700000 |
|
OLG Ströck |
H55
2.59 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Katolický Karel |
0100001 |
0 |
|
K+K |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H65
2.22 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
HDR
2.56 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Malý Vojtěch |
TBM1603 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Marek Janováč |
0100002 |
0 |
|
K+K |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Svirák Timotej |
TBM1411 |
2124790 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kaiser Tímea |
0120001 |
9201068 |
|
ZBM_Maky_tesařová |
P
2.26 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
0050001 |
2117402 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Václavková Petra |
0020001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaná |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2000591 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2111811 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Svirák Pavel |
TBM7806 |
2135173 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Jelen Jiří |
0140001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Verner Leoš |
0110001 |
0 |
|
NOCH Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Jelínková Veronika |
0130001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaná |