Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
26.06.2021
Místo konání:
Bílovice nad Svitavou
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Zadní Hády 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Barnatová Klára
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Zháňal Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Finstrle Luděk - R2
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    

D10 2.11 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:30:00 Dohnalová Eliška ZBM1253 336762 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:33:00 Vítková Kateřina PBM1152 2067954 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
10:36:00 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 2083404 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:39:00 Šichová Zuzana ZBM1155 2054644 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:42:00 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 2083415 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:45:00 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 2061781 C SK Radioklub Blansko
10:51:00 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 53240 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:09:00 Malá Lucie TBM1165 7204480 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno

D10N 2.57 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:19:00 Stašková Tereza PBM1257 8060908 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:22:00 Šímová Klaudie TBM1452 553442 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:25:00 Soběslavská Anna Marie PBM1351 8013974 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:28:00 Králová Marie PBM1153 2067989 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská

D12 2.43 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:12:00 Veselá Martina RBK1052 2034000 C SK Radioklub Blansko
11:15:00 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 2103690 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:18:00 Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 2141907 C KOB START Blansko
11:21:00 Janíková Klára ZBM1057 2039072 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:24:00 Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 8516957 B SK Radioklub Blansko
11:27:00 Šímová Julie TBM1055 446329 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:30:00 Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 8013953 C SK Radioklub Blansko
11:33:00 Stašková Sofie PBM0952 8007609 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:36:00 Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 2061853 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:39:00 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 8149878 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno

D14 2.62 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:07:00 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 8033296 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:10:00 Veselá Veronika RBK0852 8014571 C SK Radioklub Blansko
11:13:00 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 2103674 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:16:00 Fedrová Anežka RBK0853 1413719 B SK Radioklub Blansko
11:19:00 Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 8033247 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:22:00 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 8077877 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:25:00 Marková Eva ZBM0954 8517355 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:28:00 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 2087664 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:31:00 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 8660429 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:34:00 Horká Kateřina TBM0856 8006750 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:37:00 Janíková Anna ZBM0862 8648635 B SK Žabovřesky Brno

D16 2.90 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:05:00 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 8414120 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:08:00 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 8648551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:11:00 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 8667974 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:14:00 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 2051514 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:17:00 Doušková Hana TBM0659 8149311 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno

D18 3.06 km, 185 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:10:00 Tollarová Markéta 0090001 2126264 SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou
11:13:00 Miková Lenka TBM0460 8663167 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno

D21C 3.83 km, 180 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:55:00 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 515158 C OOB Třebíč
11:02:00 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 8660416 E SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:07:00 Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 8122122 C SK Žabovřesky Brno

D35 3.12 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Košíková Jitka VSP7799 887910 C USK Praha
10:41:00 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 8013372 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
10:57:00 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 52670 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:00:00 Janíková Marie UBM7852 2126231 C MENISKOS Brno
11:03:00 Vaculínová Hana TBM8354 1450163 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:06:00 Smítalová Jana ZBM8053 1111280 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:09:00 Malá Alice TBM7991 8670786 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:12:00 Janováčová Petra ZBM8558 2181924 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:15:00 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 2083378 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:18:00 Barnatová Hana ZBM7756 2094532 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:21:00 Vítková Barbora PBM7952 2067957 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:24:00 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 416103 C SK Radioklub Blansko
11:27:00 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 8660363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:30:00 Soběslavská Vendula PBM8051 8461734 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:33:00 Sedláčková Alžběta 0040001 0 Brno
11:36:00 Dohnalová Květa ZBM7954 2144067 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:39:00 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 8662315 C KOB START Blansko
11:42:00 Stašková Petra PBM8255 436988 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská

D45 2.92 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Tachovská Kamila PBM7655 2094550 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
10:34:00 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 2067207 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:37:00 Bašeová Magdalena 0060001 2092389 .
10:43:00 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 52029 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
10:46:00 Tužilová Michaela 0080001 2020737 Neregistrovaná
10:49:00 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 8013977 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:20:00 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 2067215 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno

D55 2.37 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:30:00 Marečková Iva ADA6551 2032121 C OOB Spartak Adamov
10:33:00 Jašková Monika TBM6363 8299099 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno

D65 2.15 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:49:00 Henková Svatava RBK5454 52092 C SK Radioklub Blansko
10:52:00 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 49685 C KOB START Blansko

H10N 2.57 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:55:00 Vítek Vojtěch PBM1310 2067960 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
10:58:00 Janík Jan UBM1301 2039202 C MENISKOS Brno
11:01:00 Král Daniel PBM1112 2067953 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:04:00 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 49683 C KOB START Blansko

H10 2.11 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 53234 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:34:00 Svirák Samuel TBM1125 2111765 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:37:00 Verner Jan TBM1114 2083371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:40:00 Šíma Filip TBM1213 446328 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:43:00 Vaculín Vilém TBM1305 416206 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno

H12 2.43 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:32:00 Svoboda Jakub PBM0901 2111747 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
10:35:00 Šicha Matěj ZBM1002 2127531 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:38:00 Toman Matěj LBM0909 52038 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
10:44:00 Václavek Petr ZBM0916 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:47:00 Svirák Benjamin TBM0915 2111764 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:53:00 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 8058058 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:40:00 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 8680332 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno

H14 2.70 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:32:00 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 8660380 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:35:00 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 8070717 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:38:00 Dohnal František ZBM0811 232852 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:41:00 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 8004271 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:44:00 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 2092386 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:47:00 Pazdziora Tomáš PBM0701 2067947 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská

H16 3.06 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:36:00 Kycl Michal LBM0500 52047 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
10:46:00 Václavek Jan ZBM0614 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
10:50:00 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 52082 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
11:14:00 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 2092394 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:26:00 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 2087656 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:32:00 Dvořáček Michal ZBM0513 8517357 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:35:00 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 8663145 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:38:00 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 8660379 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:41:00 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 8100029 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno

H18 3.35 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:50:00 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 52042 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
11:17:00 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 2051518 C SK Žabovřesky Brno

H21C 4.61 km, 245 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:53:00 Matula Petr ADA8202 2042531 C OOB Spartak Adamov
10:56:00 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 52088 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
10:59:00 Veselý Martin RBK7502 751114 C SK Radioklub Blansko

H35 4.10 km, 180 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:30:00 Bartoš Marián VSP8201 887933 C USK Praha
10:53:00 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 2083358 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:56:00 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 8091212 C OOB Spartak Adamov
10:59:00 Brodecký Radek RBK8004 410332 C SK Radioklub Blansko
11:02:00 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 2103686 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:05:00 Lasota Marek 0070001 2087636 Lasota - neregistrován
11:08:00 Račanský Jan UBM7903 8100030 C MENISKOS Brno
11:11:00 Janováč Dušan ZBM7804 2181920 C SK Žabovřesky Brno

H45 3.63 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:41:00 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 8109428 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
10:48:00 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 8008296 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
10:52:00 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 52026 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
11:20:00 Malý Martin TBM7610 8470600 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:23:00 Pátek Richard PBM7609 7700077 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:26:00 Vostal Petr TBM7411 2000581 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:29:00 Kheil Radim PBM7301 2131192 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
11:32:00 Sedláček Petr 0040002 0 Brno
11:35:00 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 8116742 C SK Radioklub Blansko
11:38:00 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 8662331 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:41:00 Pölzelbauer Michael 0010001 7700000 OLG Ströck

H55 2.59 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:58:00 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 53235 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:01:00 Katolický Karel 0100001 0 K+K
11:04:00 Jašek Milan TBM6201 8311133 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno

H65 2.22 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:54:00 Henek Milan RBK5307 52078 C SK Radioklub Blansko

HDR 2.56 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:28:00 Malý Vojtěch TBM1603 0 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:31:00 Marek Janováč 0100002 0 K+K
11:34:00 Svirák Timotej TBM1411 2124790 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
11:37:00 Kaiser Tímea 0120001 9201068 ZBM_Maky_tesařová

P 2.26 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:39:00 Hrůza Vladimír 0050001 2117402 Neregistrovaní
10:42:00 Václavková Petra 0020001 0 Neregistrovaná
10:45:00 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 2000591 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:48:00 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 410339 KOB START Blansko
10:51:00 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 2111811 C KČT - OB Holešov
10:54:00 Svirák Pavel TBM7806 2135173 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
10:57:00 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 2087665 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:00:00 Jelen Jiří 0140001 0 Neregistrovaný
11:03:00 Verner Leoš 0110001 0 NOCH Brno
11:06:00 Jelínková Veronika 0130001 0 Neregistrovaná