Startovka závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 8. kolo, ORIENT EXPRESS 2020

Klubová startovka

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Čachnov
Pořadatel:
GIG - GIGANT Orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Linhart Aleš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Valík Luděk
Stavitel tratí:
Zrník Tomáš
JURY:
Mach Radovan, Meier Milan, Rygl Jaroslav
Kluby:
67D     71P     ABR     BLI     BOR     DKP     DMS     DOB     DOK     EKP     FSP     GIG     HOR     CHA     CHT     KCK     KSU     KVS     LCE     LDC     LME     LOV     LPM     MFP     OKP     PHK     RBK     SBK     SCP     SJC     SJI     SKV     SLA     SMR     SPC     SSU     STB     TBM     TSU     TUR     TZL     VAM     VEY     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     XBM     XHK     XPU     ZPV     ZUP     RBA     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
565 8000034 Sturm Michael 67D6800 M50 12:41:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
64 8627432 Nyga Julia 71P0651 W21E 13:21:00
66 8515550 Polewka Aleksandra 71P0650 W21E 13:25:00
32 8660492 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz 71P8600 M21E 13:58:00
33 8629802 Towarek Michal 71P0300 M21E 14:02:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
555 8680603 Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 C M50 12:21:00
557 8663187 Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 C M50 12:25:00
215 1436949 Kaluža Luboš ABR8200 C M21B 12:28:00
561 7207706 Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C M50 12:33:00
519 8662295 Žák Pavel ABR7600 C M40A 12:37:00
521 8662350 Jašek Petr ABR7601 C M40A 12:41:00
52511 Jašek Vít ABR1111 C MW10 13:00:00
61 8660544 Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E W21E 13:03:00
538 8663195 Nedopílek David ABR7602 C M40B 13:06:00
820 7003003 Žák Jakub ABR0606 C M14 13:29:00
463 8660585 Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C W40 14:18:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
203 8028848 Vozka Radim BLI7402 C M21B 12:04:00
205 8028843 Ištok Martin BLI8001 C M21B 12:08:00
307 8028830 Ohera Karel BLI7803 A M21A 12:12:00
260 8028812 Matoušková Petra BLI7650 C W21B 13:42:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
103 8028834 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C M17 12:05:00
573 8116755 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C M50 12:57:00
810 8013870 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C M14 13:09:00
252 8660512 Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 C W21B 13:26:00
26 8656508 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 E M21E 13:32:00
608 8644826 Maennel Harald BOR5501 C M60 13:53:00
610 8160171 Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 C M60 13:57:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253 8014545 Blažková Kristina DKP8251 C W21B 13:28:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
306 1602620 David Josef DMS8101 A M21A 12:10:00
407 301317 Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 A W21A 12:22:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
254 8660522 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 A W21B 13:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
380 8003606 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 C W20 12:00:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
202 2067963 Štemberg Milan EKP8608 C M21B 12:02:00
1 8662314 Domín Nikolas EKP8806 E M21E 13:00:00
28 8631579 Smrt Martin EKP8431 E M21E 13:34:00
604 8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 C M60 13:45:00
262 8670497 Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 C W21B 13:46:00
606 8116818 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C M60 13:49:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
617 8033205 Wald František FSP5300 M60 13:55:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
221 8662302 Fišer Petr GIG7502 C M21B 12:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
556 8680322 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C M50 12:23:00
322 8680422 Vávra Martin HOR9700 A M21A 12:42:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
517 8028844 Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C M40A 12:33:00
811 8005439 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C M14 13:11:00
257 8517330 Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C W21B 13:36:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
507 52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C M40A 12:13:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
613 8028814 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C M60 14:03:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
905 2051494 Růžička Matěj KSU0901 M11 12:09:00
536 8656712 Růžička Lukáš KSU7849 C M40B 13:02:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
552 8680377 Janků Josef KVS6200 C M50 12:15:00
933 8670781 Štěpánková Anna KVS0952 W11 12:31:00
935 8660367 Janků Markéta KVS0951 C W11 12:35:00
601 8662677 Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 C M60 13:39:00
455 8482074 Janků Kateřina KVS7450 C W40 14:02:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
382 8662431 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 C W20 12:04:00
907 8680393 Hubáček Marián LCE1111 C M11 12:13:00
210 8660384 Müller Tomáš LCE9910 A M21B 12:18:00
566 8645928 Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C M50 12:43:00
571 8663203 Piše Dušan LCE6702 C M50 12:53:00
852 8482100 Hubáčková Sabina LCE0851 C W14 12:58:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
312 8019937 Horák Jan LDC9800 A M21A 12:22:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
554 8116719 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C M50 12:19:00
934 8003648 Šimková Anežka LME0950 C W11 12:33:00
2118504 Šimek Přemysl LME1400 C MW10 13:00:00
452 8013864 Straková Linda LME7950 C W40 13:56:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
541 8013937 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 C M40B 13:12:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
302 8033218 Popule Tomáš LPM8803 A M21A 12:02:00
324 8660467 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 A M21A 12:46:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
305 8004355 Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 A M21A 12:08:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
579 8631586 Mach Radovan OKP6605 C M50 12:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Jiranová Veronika PHK1452 MW10 13:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 8667513 Jalový Milan RBK8347 E M21E 13:02:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
902 500884 Urban Jan SBK1234 C M11 12:03:00
304 8303038 Urban Jan SBK7537 A M21A 12:06:00
402 8076001 Jirková Lenka SBK8383 A W21A 12:12:00
404 8010108 Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 E W21A 12:16:00
213 8202202 Brabec Jaroslav SBK8242 C M21B 12:24:00
217 8663124 Sochor Jan SBK6922 C M21B 12:32:00
219 8201285 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 A M21B 12:36:00
419 8202028 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A W21A 12:46:00
530 8303303 Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 C M40B 12:50:00
1985526 Urban Mio SBK1414 C MW10 13:00:00
544 8000013 Šafek Jiří SBK7621 C M40B 13:18:00
256 8000002 Königová Jana SBK8661 A W21B 13:34:00
31 8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 E M21E 14:00:00
618 8007006 Novák Miroslav SBK5400 C M60 14:01:00
457 8076003 Humlíčková Kateřina SBK7664 C W40 14:06:00
351 8076004 Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 C M20 14:08:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
503 8116774 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C M40A 12:05:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301 8040385 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 A M21A 12:00:00
504 8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40A 12:07:00
401 8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 C W21A 12:10:00
506 8250250 Musil Pavel SJC7705 C M40A 12:11:00
908 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C M11 12:15:00
508 8226425 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C M40A 12:15:00
514 8074101 Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 C M40A 12:27:00
220 8008015 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 A M21B 12:38:00
420 8008010 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 A W21A 12:48:00
330 8008104 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 E M21A 12:58:00
535 8680423 Fejk Zbyněk SJC7501 C M40B 13:00:00
8351351 Musilová Alžběta SJC1550 C MW10 13:00:00
8251251 Musil Jakub SJC1212 C MW10 13:00:00
2102072 Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 MW10 13:00:00
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C MW10 13:00:00
7431985 Drobník Kryštof SJC1502 C MW10 13:00:00
1985821 Drobník Tadeáš SJC1301 C MW10 13:00:00
55 8350350 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 E W21E 13:11:00
812 8001103 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C M14 13:13:00
63 8482121 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21E 13:19:00
17 8656552 Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 E M21E 13:46:00
458 8001802 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C W40 14:08:00
353 8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A M20 14:12:00
460 8226378 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 C W40 14:12:00
161 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C W17 14:13:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
208 8149899 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C M21B 12:14:00
409 8660557 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E W21A 12:26:00
520 8116817 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C M40A 12:39:00
417 8033211 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E W21A 12:42:00
527 8028816 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C M40A 12:45:00
886813 Lauermanová Eva SJI1353 C MW10 13:00:00
2103711 Lauerman Jan SJI1515 C MW10 13:00:00
15 8660510 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 E M21E 13:20:00
819 8014531 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 M14 13:27:00
23 8662358 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E M21E 13:28:00
261 8516414 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C W21B 13:44:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
60 8008510 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 E W21E 13:17:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
102 8028872 Čepička Václav SLA0301 C M17 12:03:00
532 8028857 Čepička Václav SLA7201 C M40B 12:54:00
537 8014550 Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 C M40B 13:04:00
611 8100015 Němec Vladimír SLA4202 C M60 13:59:00
459 8028831 Zemková Helena SLA7450 C W40 14:10:00
164 8660529 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C W17 14:21:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
912 426395 Buriánek Max SMR1102 C M11 12:01:00
551 8414115 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C M50 12:13:00
509 8414103 Hons Miši SMR7700 C M40A 12:17:00
408 8033216 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 E W21A 12:24:00
313 8648591 Zavrtálek Petr SMR8401 A M21A 12:24:00
413 8033266 Svobodová Katu SMR8451 A W21A 12:34:00
534 0 Weber Roman SMR7701 C M40B 12:58:00
7203329 Honsová Magda SMR1150 C MW10 13:00:00
807 8109423 Weber Maxmilian SMR0700 C M14 13:03:00
813 8033278 Weber Sebastian SMR0900 C M14 13:15:00
24 8028837 Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 E M21E 13:30:00
259 410730 Buriánková Ivka SMR7450 C W21B 13:40:00
20 8656561 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E M21E 13:54:00
461 0 Weberová Ivana SMR7650 C W40 14:14:00
466 8116767 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 C W40 14:24:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207 8003616 Mišoň Matěj SPC9810 C M21B 12:12:00
511 8667508 Geisler Michal SPC7504 C M40A 12:21:00
410 8660565 Vedralová Veronika SPC8853 A W21A 12:28:00
218 8116809 Bláha Adam SPC9212 C M21B 12:34:00
563 8663134 Hejna Jiří SPC6201 C M50 12:37:00
803 8519565 Geisler Richard SPC0703 C M14 12:55:00
57 8667533 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 E W21E 13:01:00
3 8033209 Sajal Martin SPC7803 E M21E 13:04:00
10 8518319 Vedral Martin SPC8306 E M21E 13:12:00
13 8644874 Břeň Daniel SPC0106 E M21E 13:16:00
16 8667520 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 13:22:00
251 8660588 Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 C W21B 13:24:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
415 8033234 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 A W21A 12:38:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
590 8660583 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 13:12:00
603 8660582 Ludvík Petr STB5701 C M60 13:43:00
11 8660584 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 E M21E 13:44:00
(35)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
501 8100019 Strejček Petr TBM7228 C M40A 12:01:00
310 8008780 Polášek Radek TBM8008 A M21A 12:18:00
406 8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 E W21A 12:20:00
512 8022288 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C M40A 12:23:00
559 8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 C M50 12:29:00
515 8007401 Schwab David TBM7401 C M40A 12:29:00
319 8019217 Boček Milan TBM9228 E M21A 12:36:00
936 2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C W11 12:37:00
939 2083415 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C W11 12:43:00
567 8100027 Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C M50 12:45:00
531 8680615 Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 C M40B 12:52:00
802 8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 C M14 12:53:00
851 8033296 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C W14 12:56:00
52 8656725 Králová Vilma TBM9950 E W21E 12:57:00
804 8023023 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C M14 12:57:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 MW10 13:00:00
806 8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 C M14 13:01:00
855 8670789 Folprecht Mia TBM0858 C W14 13:04:00
808 8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C M14 13:05:00
540 2127612 Provazník Dušan TBM7301 C M40B 13:10:00
8 8444884 Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 E M21E 13:10:00
12 8667970 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E M21E 13:14:00
14 8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E M21E 13:18:00
816 8662278 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 C M14 13:21:00
631 8663184 Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 C W60 13:24:00
27 8662360 Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E M21E 13:36:00
607 8663197 Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 C M60 13:51:00
451 8680408 Jelínková Irena TBM7664 C W40 13:54:00
614 8149883 Hubík Petr TBM5913 C M60 14:05:00
163 8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 A W17 14:15:00
462 8663118 Králová Dana TBM7650 C W40 14:16:00
165 8033220 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 C W17 14:19:00
465 8001411 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C W40 14:22:00
166 8670799 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C W17 14:23:00
467 8660363 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 C W40 14:26:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
209 8003641 Medlík Jan TSU8246 C M21B 12:16:00
211 301146 Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 C M21B 12:20:00
216 1400406 Reif Jan TSU8604 C M21B 12:30:00
580 8663159 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 12:49:00
54 8656575 Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 E W21E 12:59:00
5 8662355 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 E M21E 13:06:00
67 8656581 Kamarytová Marie TSU9191 E W21E 13:07:00
62 8660564 Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E W21E 13:15:00
592 8662711 Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C W50 13:16:00
634 8662287 Králová Dana TSU5896 C W60 13:22:00
258 8013846 Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 C W21B 13:38:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
909 8680574 Vřešťál František TUR0906 C M11 12:17:00
542 8680595 Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 C M40B 13:14:00
817 8680577 Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 C M14 13:23:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
903 8662687 Honner Tomáš TZL1001 C M11 12:05:00
403 8052217 Honnerová Blanka TZL8052 A W21A 12:14:00
910 8660354 Fišer Petr TZL1004 C M11 12:19:00
522 8109412 Honner Jaroslav TZL7803 A M40A 12:43:00
568 8482067 Nekoranec Petr TZL6700 C M50 12:47:00
570 8000120 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C M50 12:51:00
8033257 Honner Martin TZL1302 MW10 13:00:00
854 8680330 Fišerová Markéta TZL0851 C W14 13:02:00
815 8033257 Honner Jaroslav TZL0701 C M14 13:19:00
22 8068608 Graubner Jan TZL8236 E M21E 13:26:00
456 8636196 Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 C W40 14:04:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112744 Knitlová Eva VAM6250 C OPEN 12:10:00
560 7203452 Doležal Josef VAM6101 C M50 12:31:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
814 361972 Malý Rostislav VEY0600 C M14 13:17:00
605 8116733 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 13:47:00
167 8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W17 14:25:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
311 8662745 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 A M21A 12:20:00
412 8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 A W21A 12:32:00
518 8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C M40A 12:35:00
577 8680572 Kareis Martin VLI6501 C M50 13:05:00
823 8004347 Meier David VLI0606 C M14 13:07:00
539 8662311 Meier Milan VLI7301 C M40B 13:08:00
7 8656596 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 E M21E 13:42:00
464 51217 Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 C W40 14:20:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
317 8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A M21A 12:32:00
6 8656735 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 E M21E 13:08:00
21 8662312 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 E M21E 13:40:00
4 8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 E M21E 13:52:00
352 8660913 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 A M20 14:10:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
526 8662299 Klech Richard VRB7201 C M40A 12:03:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
505 2075629 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C M40A 12:09:00
906 2096236 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C M11 12:11:00
931 8973 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C W11 12:27:00
326 8330550 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 E M21A 12:50:00
454 8033284 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C W40 14:00:00
162 8033294 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C W17 14:17:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224 8660356 Horák Pavel VSP7200 A M21B 12:22:00
321 8116706 Müller Pavel VSP7901 C M21A 12:40:00
887608 Müllerová Karla VSP1351 C MW10 13:00:00
8116691 Horák Kryštof VSP1400 C MW10 13:00:00
58 8028810 Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E W21E 13:05:00
53 8660472 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 13:09:00
56 8656501 Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E W21E 13:13:00
632 8116699 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C W60 13:26:00
9 8656559 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 13:38:00
453 8020233 Košíková Jitka VSP7799 A W40 13:58:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553 416109 Michalík Ivan XBM6834 M50 12:17:00
214 9365 Gebas Miroslav XBM8102 C M21B 12:26:00
516 8667984 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C M40A 12:31:00
564 8116674 Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 C M50 12:39:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
201 8116828 Šafář Jan XHK7700 A M21B 12:00:00
303 8007804 Kříž Libor XHK7804 A M21A 12:04:00
204 8044398 Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 C M21B 12:06:00
206 8197304 Netuka Martin XHK7302 C M21B 12:10:00
308 8662364 Jiran Jan XHK7701 E M21A 12:14:00
405 8663209 Červená Adéla XHK9750 C W21A 12:18:00
932 8109324 Macháčková Lucie XHK1150 C W11 12:29:00
422 8667992 Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 E W21A 12:30:00
316 8109421 Macháček Jiří XHK7601 C M21A 12:30:00
318 8670498 Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 A M21A 12:34:00
938 8028847 Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 C W11 12:41:00
323 8028863 Jedlička Marek XHK7502 E M21A 12:44:00
325 8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk XHK8900 C M21A 12:48:00
801 8044394 Macháček Tomáš XHK0800 C M14 12:51:00
1398686 Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 C MW10 13:00:00
8116710 Šafář Martin XHK1100 C MW10 13:00:00
2141929 Macháček Jakub XHK1202 C MW10 13:00:00
25 8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 E M21E 13:50:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
315 8206000 Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A M21A 12:28:00
416 8352000 Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 A W21A 12:40:00
418 8090145 Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 A W21A 12:44:00
533 8667967 Vališ Jan XPU7104 C M40B 12:56:00
255 8116790 Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 C W21B 13:32:00
19 8116811 Kanta Martin XPU9705 E M21E 13:48:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
575 8660377 Holinka Martin ZPV6712 C M50 13:01:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
913 899160 Šňupárek Jenda ZUP1000 C M11 12:07:00
309 8662695 Šňupárek Ondřej ZUP6949 A M21A 12:16:00
510 8670480 Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 C M40A 12:19:00
513 8226400 Bašus Petr ZUP7400 C M40A 12:25:00
314 8516418 Bílek Ondřej ZUP8101 A M21A 12:26:00
414 8000318 Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 A W21A 12:36:00
320 8200339 Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 A M21A 12:38:00
327 8004120 Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 A M21A 12:52:00
572 8051965 Veselý Jan ZUP6500 C M50 12:55:00
51 8662726 Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 E W21E 12:55:00
805 2113370 Vaněček Jan ZUP0801 C M14 12:59:00
51718 Šňupárková Barbora ZUP1150 C MW10 13:00:00
853 8013908 Folprechtová Julie ZUP0650 C W14 13:00:00
824 8517313 Bílek Vojtěch ZUP0802 C M14 13:25:00
468 8201275 Veselá Iva ZUP7551 C W40 14:28:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
616 8100017 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M60 13:41:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
562 8402555 Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 C M50 12:35:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Veruňáková Petra 0100002 OPEN 12:10
0 Veruňák Jiří 0100001 OPEN 12:10
0 Veruňák Jiří 0100004 MW10 13:00
0 Veruňáková Žofie 0100003 MW10 13:00
0 Plíšek David 0010001 TJ Sokol Nasavrky OPEN 12:10
0 Fišerová Zuzana 0020001 GIG OPEN 12:10
0 Punčochářová Simona 0030001 SP OPEN 12:10
8670772 Kornfeldova Lena 0040001 N/A OPEN 12:10
0 Březina Vojtěch 0050001 TSU OPEN 12:10
0 Matulova Dana 0060001 Nereg OPEN 12:10
0 Porkert Jan 0070001 xxx OPEN 12:10
8116672 Černá Lucie 0080001 LPM OPEN 12:10
937 0 Vozková Veronika 0090001 Bitters Superior Cyklolive team W11 12:39