Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
05.09.2020
Místo konání:
Soběšice
Pořadatel:
UBM - MENISKOS Brno
Mapa:
U Buku 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Humlíčková Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Humlíček René - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hrouda Petr
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D10
1.50 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2103690 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:15:00
53273 Francová Hedvika TBM1079 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:18:00
2039072 Janíková Klára UBM1053 C MENISKOS Brno 11:21:00
7210817 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:24:00
49682 Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:27:00
7300558 Tomíčková Eliška TBM1054 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:30:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:33:00
8088388 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:36:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:39:00
446329 Šímová Julie TBM1055 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:42:00
2092407 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:45:00
2127877 Urválková Anna TBM1177 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:48:00
D10N
2.80 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2034000 Veselá Martina RBK1052 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:32:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:35:00
1976000 Stašková Tereza PBM1257 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:38:00
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:41:00
0 Duchoňová Natálie PBM1051 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:44:00
2096247 Tomíčková Ivana TBM1364 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:47:00
102 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:50:00
2120661 Kroutilová Eliška TBM1361 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:53:00
2116477 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:56:00
2102805 Chaloupková Klára ZBM1260 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:59:00
553446 Šímová Klaudie TBM1452 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:02:00
2092361 Marková Lucie ZBM1351 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:05:00
D12
1.80 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
446408 Horká Kateřina TBM0856 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:32:00
53201 Veselá Veronika RBK0852 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:35:00
2053553 Odehnalová Tereza ADA0851 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:38:00
2061853 Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:41:00
8180908 Čechová Johana TBM0888 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:44:00
8660445 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
8076002 Stašková Sofie PBM0952 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:50:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:53:00
2067931 Václavková Lenka KTI0850 C Klub orientačních sportů Tišnov 10:56:00
104 Mazálková Veronika ZBM0961 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:59:00
2127570 Syková Tamara TBM0962 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:02:00
0 Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 C KOB START Blansko 11:05:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:08:00
8660375 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:11:00
8149878 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:14:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:17:00
2058523 Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:20:00
2115694 Šujanová Rozálie RBK0952 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:23:00
8033247 Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:26:00
8516957 Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:29:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:32:00
8077877 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:35:00
8648635 Janíková Anna ZBM0862 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:38:00
2067934 Fedrová Anežka RBK0853 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:41:00
D14
2.20 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8667955 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:32:00
8648551 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:35:00
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:38:00
2060216 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:41:00
2087664 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:44:00
8116744 Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
8123459 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:50:00
8660429 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:53:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:56:00
2115693 Šujanová Berenika RBK0752 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:59:00
8088288 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:02:00
8028875 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 A OOB Spartak Adamov 11:05:00
2083403 Sedláčková Hana TBM0778 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:08:00
1633330 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:11:00
8667974 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:14:00
52454 Mynářová Markéta ZBM0657 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:17:00
2067201 Bružeňáková Mia TBM0652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:20:00
D16
2.70 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8663167 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:05:00
8660424 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:08:00
8414120 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:11:00
2103279 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:14:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:17:00
8660552 Ježková Ivana PBM0560 B TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:20:00
D21C
3.80 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8100025 Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:43:00
2116445 Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:46:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:49:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:52:00
8226315 Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:55:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:58:00
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:01:00
8660539 Čechová Jitka VBM8353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:04:00
D21D
2.70 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8014554 Košíková Jana ZBM8352 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:41:00
D35
3.30 km, 190 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8670786 Malá Alice TBM7991 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:31:00
8116680 Růžková Kateřina PBM8554 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:34:00
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:37:00
331476 Krejčiříková Nikol BBM7850 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:40:00
53385 Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 10:43:00
8007659 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:46:00
8662315 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 C KOB START Blansko 10:49:00
2120617 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:52:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:55:00
8518312 Tomíčková Dana 0140003 ESOX ODEI 10:58:00
2067937 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:01:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila PBM7655 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:04:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:07:00
8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C KOB START Blansko 11:10:00
8226360 Valenčíková Irena 0150001 IRV Team 11:13:00
2113043 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:16:00
2103673 Rotková Gabriela 0090001 nereg. 11:19:00
2067925 Coufalová Martina ZBM7755 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:22:00
8149893 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:25:00
2090859 Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:28:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:31:00
D45
3.10 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
52037 Ehlová Pavla TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:57:00
2092440 Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 11:00:00
2051480 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:03:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:06:00
2092389 Bašeová Magdalena - prosím start brzy 0080001 Brno 11:09:00
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 0130001 Zámečníci 11:12:00
49412 Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:15:00
2067240 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:18:00
9102082 Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:21:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:24:00
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:27:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:30:00
53288 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:33:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:36:00
52029 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:39:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:42:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:45:00
8667996 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:48:00
2075673 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:51:00
D55
2.50 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
49601 Jalová Marie RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:29:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:32:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:35:00
8116826 Sladká Zora PBM6059 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:38:00
D65
2.10 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:36:00
8004451 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:42:00
H10
1.50 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
130 Keprt Ondřej ZBM1009 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2083371 Verner Jan TBM1114 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:33:00
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:36:00
49376 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:39:00
53234 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:42:00
2127531 Šicha Matěj ZBM1002 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:45:00
0 Svoboda Adam PBM1001 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:48:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:51:00
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:54:00
9920011 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:57:00
2111765 Svirák Samuel TBM1125 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:00:00
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:03:00
2039202 Janík Jan UBM1301 C MENISKOS Brno 11:06:00
H10N
2.80 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2129231 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C OOB Třebíč 11:14:00
2118463 Hübner Václav TBM1112 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:17:00
0 Podhrázský David PBM1304 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:20:00
53172 Cicvárek Lukáš ZBM1305 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:23:00
52592 Skřivanek František TBM1108 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:26:00
2115150 Věžník Roman TTR1111 C OOB Třebíč 11:29:00
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:32:00
H12
1.90 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:52:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin PBM0808 B TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:55:00
8008044 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:58:00
8660436 Mynář Petr ZBM0907 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:01:00
8058058 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:04:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:07:00
8117119 Kroutil Tadeáš TBM0928 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:10:00
2103687 Saitl David ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:13:00
0 Svoboda Jakub PBM0901 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:16:00
2067254 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:19:00
2083396 Franc Kryštof TBM0817 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:22:00
897391 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:25:00
2127875 Kresta Tomáš TBM0908 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:28:00
232852 Dohnal František ZBM0811 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:31:00
2122243 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:34:00
8667953 Ježek David PBM0813 B TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:37:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:40:00
2111764 Svirák Benjamin TBM0915 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:43:00
8660380 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:46:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:49:00
H14
2.40 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8188288 Kroutil Jošt TBM0712 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:31:00
8517358 Petrášek Eduard ZBM0609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:34:00
8004271 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:37:00
8005438 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:40:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:43:00
2051515 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:46:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:49:00
8660413 Marek Filip ZBM0706 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:52:00
8663145 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:55:00
2051534 Komenda Jakub PBM0712 B TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:58:00
2087656 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:01:00
2092386 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:04:00
8100019 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:07:00
8670828 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:10:00
8663178 Čech Radan TBM0611 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:13:00
232014 Pospíšil Jan PBM0601 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:16:00
8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:19:00
2067241 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:22:00
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:25:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:28:00
8662367 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:31:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A SK Radioklub Blansko 11:34:00
H16
2.90 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2092394 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:29:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:32:00
52082 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:35:00
8000241 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 A SK Radioklub Blansko 11:38:00
2051518 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:41:00
8660425 Ježek Filip PBM0414 B TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:44:00
8667988 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:47:00
8663130 Racek Josef ZBM0400 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:50:00
H18
3.50 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2067202 Bružeňák Andrej TBM0307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:50:00
52042 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:53:00
1111187 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:56:00
H21C
4.60 km, 310 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
8202202 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:33:00
53485 Čech Viktor VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:36:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:39:00
2116498 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:42:00
751114 Veselý Martin RBK7502 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:45:00
8680373 Melecký Martin SSU9001 C SK Severka Šumperk 10:48:00
8680585 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:51:00
8656557 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:54:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:57:00
8200033 Vedra David TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:00:00
8028866 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:03:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:06:00
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:09:00
7210862 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 11:12:00
49869 Schmid Vladimír ADA8701 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:15:00
8660430 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:18:00
8670824 Lička Adam TBM0326 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:21:00
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:24:00
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C O-mikron 11:27:00
H21D
3.30 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2035142 Hubík Martin TBM8503 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2111811 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov 10:33:00
2039117 Dohnal Pavel 0010001 Neregistrovaní - D 10:36:00
2419992 Macháček Petr ZBM0112 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:39:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:42:00
2053552 Odehnal Lukas 0060001 001 10:45:00
52034 Sladký Marek PBM8604 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:48:00
H35
4.20 km, 240 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2103686 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:31:00
8517455 Valenčík Radim 0150002 IRV Team 10:34:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:37:00
8517351 Keprt Jiří ZBM7909 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:40:00
8516931 Komenda Kamil PBM7201 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:43:00
2127596 Procházka Jan RBK7901 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:46:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:49:00
2115695 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:52:00
2060219 Klieštík Jiří 0200001 Bílovice nad Svitavou 10:55:00
1396843 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:58:00
2070849 Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 11:01:00
2087636 Lasota Marek 0050001 Lasota - neregistrován 11:04:00
2419966 Rudolf Tomáš ZBM8402 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:07:00
8007401 Schwab David TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:10:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:13:00
2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:16:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš TBM8411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:19:00
8014510 Věžník Roman TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč 11:22:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:25:00
8232425 Doušek Robert TBM7911 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:28:00
301217 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:31:00
8517311 Tomíček Oldřich 0140001 ESOX ODEI 11:34:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:37:00
8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:40:00
2092384 Kraus Martin 0120001 KOB RA 11:43:00
2051489 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:46:00
8007609 Pátek Richard PBM7609 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:49:00
2144039 Polách David ZBM8003 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:52:00
7300282 Václavek Lukáš KTI7801 C Klub orientačních sportů Tišnov 11:55:00
7205034 Podhrázský Zbyšek ZBM8202 SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:58:00
2116189 Račanský Martin 0040001 Neregistrovaný 12:01:00
8660434 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:04:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 12:07:00
H45
3.60 km, 220 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
232344 Pospíšil Jiří PBM7401 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:33:00
2000581 Vostal Petr TBM7411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:36:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:39:00
2103688 Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:42:00
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:45:00
8311133 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:48:00
2000578 Stojan Luděk 0240001 TJ Spartak 1.Brněnská 10:51:00
2067992 Novotný Petr 0220001 DUKLA Blansko 10:54:00
8120970 Pölzelbauer Michael 15A7000 OLG Ströck Wien 10:57:00
8662331 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:00:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:03:00
8109428 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:06:00
8648589 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:09:00
52001 Svoboda Ladislav PBM7523 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:12:00
8100027 Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:15:00
438049 Smutný Radek ABM6701 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:18:00
2000591 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:21:00
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 0130002 Zámečníci 11:24:00
52026 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:27:00
682638 Galík Pavel VBM6106 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:30:00
H55
3.00 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7204482 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:31:00
8014465 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:34:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:37:00
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C KOB START Blansko 10:40:00
8005103 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:43:00
H65
2.30 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:32:00
52712 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:35:00
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:38:00
52521 Šnyrch František ABM4902 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:41:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:44:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:47:00
2032151 Truhlář Karel ADA5111 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:50:00
8320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:53:00
8007006 Novák Miroslav 0070004 Brabcaci 10:56:00
HDR
2.70 km, 70 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
336762 Dohnalová Eliška 0010003 Neregistrovaní - D 10:30:00
53306 Dokoupilová Simona VBM1553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
232708 Franc Jáchym TBM1110 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
52054 Hašek Zdeněk 0070003 Brabcaci 10:30:00
2067927 Hříb Ondřej 0110002 UBM 10:30:00
51833 Hübnerová Johana CTB1551 C SK OB Chotěboř 10:30:00
1425343 Chaloupka Jakub ZBM1402 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2129226 Chaloupka Matěj ZBM1403 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
53723 Kalinová Jasmína 0190001 Kalinová 10:30:00
416030 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
49685 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 C KOB START Blansko 10:30:00
889316 Kořanová Daniela VBM1551 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
2067979 Kováčová Božena 0210001 Zatím žádný :) 10:30:00
219273 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:30:00
2127872 Křížová Anna TTR1451 C OOB Třebíč 10:30:00
337648 Kurečková Zuzana ABM1352 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
53228 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
434571 Pospíšil Matěj PBM1101 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
2127878 Sedláček Martin TBM1212 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2067953 Sedlíáček Vojtěch 0110001 UBM 10:30:00
2104609 Stehlíková Kateřina ZBM1452 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2073679 Strýček Matěj ADA1701 OOB Spartak Adamov 10:30:00
2124790 Svirák Timotej TBM1411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53311 Sychrová Markéta VBM1251 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
2116459 Sychrová Hana VBM1352 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
2067943 Šilar Martin UBM1101 C MENISKOS Brno 10:30:00
446328 Šíma Filip TBM1213 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
136 Tlustoš Dominik ZBM1103 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
8654918 Urbánková Gabriela NNN0004 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
1450163 Vaculín Vilém TBM1305 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2067972 Valenčík Martin 0150004 IRV Team 10:30:00
7001405 Valenčíková Helena 0150003 IRV Team 10:30:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
8648559 Vernerová Johanka VBM1451 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
253143 Bouzek David SVS1300 C Orientklub Vsetín 10:30:00
845424 Brabcová Tina 0070002 Brabcaci 10:30:00
520540 Brabec Lukáš 0070001 Brabcaci 10:30:00
209751 Čechová Adéla VBM1351 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
811213 Daněk František SBK1010 C KOB START Blansko 10:30:00
219251 Daňková Viktorie SBK1353 KOB START Blansko 10:30:00
P
1.80 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2088149 Aleš Kresta 0160001 Kresťáci 10:30:00
53264 Baláč Radek 0100001 J+R 10:30:00
410196 Baláčová Jana 0100002 J+R 10:30:00
53237 Banďouch Vratislav VBM4301 VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
2083423 Boučková Anna TBM0051 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2144067 Dohnalová Květa 0010002 Neregistrovaní - D 10:30:00
438040 Hanousek Radim TBM7105 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2081392 Hanousková Boučková Daniela TBM7282 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2094517 Hrbáčková Markéta ZBM9959 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
410339 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 KOB START Blansko 10:30:00
8812 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
426397 Karásek Matyáš ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 10:30:00
2067954 Karolína Hříbová 0110003 UBM 10:30:00
2067936 Kopečná Markéta NNN0001 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232377 Mudráková Michaela TBM7555 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232419 Mynářová Jana ZBM7552 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2122287 Navratil Ondrej 0030002 KMCH 10:30:00
2050641 Odehnalová Radka ADA7656 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:30:00
2067941 Peterová Barbora 0260002 céčko 10:30:00
0 Podhrázská Barbora PBM8550 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
232339 Pospíšilová Iva PBM7750 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
2067982 Přichystal Vladimír 0230001 neregistrovaný 10:30:00
2067922 Sedláček Petr NNN0002 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2067947 Sedláčková Alžběta NNN0003 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2103778 Sedlák Ondřej 0260001 céčko 10:30:00
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 10:30:00
2135173 Svirák Pavel TBM7806 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2127550 Sviráková Božena TBM7887 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2135195 Syka Ivan TBM7110 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
434829 Šichová Radka ZBM8051 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2054644 Šichová Zuzana ZBM1155 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2127529 Šujanová Kateřina RBK7851 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
416206 Vaculínová Hana TBM8354 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2067924 Verner Leoš 0020001 NOCH Brno 10:30:00
2067976 Veselá Dana 0180001 Předklášteří 10:30:00