Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
05.09.2020
Místo konání:
Soběšice
Pořadatel:
UBM - MENISKOS Brno
Mapa:
U Buku 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Humlíčková Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Humlíček René - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hrouda Petr
Kluby:
15A     NNN     ABM     ADA     BBM     BOR     CTB     HLV     JPV     KTI     LBM     MBM     PBM     RBK     SBK     SHK     SSU     SVS     TBM     TTR     UBM     VBM     ZBM     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:57:00 Pölzelbauer Michael 15A7000 8120970 H45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Urbánková Gabriela NNN0004 8654918 HDR
10:30:00 Kopečná Markéta NNN0001 2067936 P
10:30:00 Sedláček Petr NNN0002 2067922 P
10:30:00 Sedláčková Alžběta NNN0003 2067947 P
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Kurečková Zuzana ABM1352 337648 C HDR
10:33:00 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 49694 C H45
10:41:00 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 2060216 C D14
10:41:00 Šnyrch František ABM4902 52521 C H65
10:51:00 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 8680585 C H21C
11:09:00 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 8648589 C H45
11:18:00 Smutný Radek ABM6701 438049 C H45
11:51:00 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 2075673 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Strýček Matěj ADA1701 2073679 HDR
10:30:00 Odehnalová Radka ADA7656 2050641 C P
10:35:00 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 52712 C H65
10:36:00 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 2073729 C H10
10:37:00 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 352314 C D35
10:38:00 Odehnalová Tereza ADA0851 2053553 C D12
10:50:00 Truhlář Karel ADA5111 2032151 C H65
11:03:00 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 2053551 C H45
11:05:00 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 8028875 A D14
11:09:00 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 49864 C H21C
11:11:00 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 8660375 C D12
11:15:00 Schmid Vladimír ADA8701 49869 C H21C
11:45:00 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 2073658 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 219273 C HDR
10:32:00 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 7510216 C H65
10:40:00 Krejčiříková Nikol BBM7850 331476 C D35
10:47:00 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 2113090 C H65
10:56:00 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 2116477 C D10N
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:03:00 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 8028866 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Hübnerová Johana CTB1551 51833 C HDR
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 52670 C P
10:33:00 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 2111811 C H21D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:12:00 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 7210862 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:56:00 Václavková Lenka KTI0850 2067931 C D12
11:55:00 Václavek Lukáš KTI7801 7300282 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:55:00 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 219277 C D35
11:06:00 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 8109428 C H45
11:07:00 Toman Matěj LBM0909 52038 B H12
11:16:00 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 2113043 C D35
11:27:00 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 52026 C H45
11:32:00 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 2112765 C H10N
11:35:00 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 52082 C H16
11:39:00 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 52029 C D45
11:40:00 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 2112754 C H12
11:53:00 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 52042 B H18
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:27:00 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 8656681 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 416030 C HDR
10:30:00 Pospíšil Matěj PBM1101 434571 HDR
10:30:00 Podhrázská Barbora PBM8550 0 P
10:30:00 Pospíšilová Iva PBM7750 232339 C P
10:30:00 Pospíšil Jiří PBM7401 232344 C H45
10:34:00 Růžková Kateřina PBM8554 8116680 C D35
10:38:00 Stašková Tereza PBM1257 1976000 C D10N
10:38:00 Robotka Libor PBM5303 8719038 C H65
10:39:00 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 682097 C H45
10:43:00 Komenda Kamil PBM7201 8516931 C H35
10:44:00 Duchoňová Natálie PBM1051 0 D10N
10:48:00 Svoboda Adam PBM1001 0 C H10
10:48:00 Sladký Marek PBM8604 52034 C H21D
10:50:00 Stašková Sofie PBM0952 8076002 C D12
10:55:00 Zřídkaveselý Martin PBM0808 8660444 B H12
10:58:00 Komenda Jakub PBM0712 2051534 B H14
11:04:00 Tachovská Kamila PBM7655 2094550 C D35
11:12:00 Svoboda Ladislav PBM7523 52001 C H45
11:16:00 Svoboda Jakub PBM0901 0 C H12
11:16:00 Pospíšil Jan PBM0601 232014 H14
11:20:00 Ježková Ivana PBM0560 8660552 B D16
11:20:00 Podhrázský David PBM1304 0 C H10N
11:27:00 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 53539 C D45
11:37:00 Ježek David PBM0813 8667953 B H12
11:38:00 Sladká Zora PBM6059 8116826 C D55
11:44:00 Ježek Filip PBM0414 8660425 B H16
11:49:00 Pátek Richard PBM7609 8007609 C H35
11:55:00 Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 8226315 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 8812 C P
10:30:00 Šujanová Kateřina RBK7851 2127529 C P
10:32:00 Veselá Martina RBK1052 2034000 C D10N
10:35:00 Veselá Veronika RBK0852 53201 C D12
10:45:00 Veselý Martin RBK7502 751114 C H21C
10:46:00 Procházka Jan RBK7901 2127596 C H35
10:52:00 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 2115695 C H35
10:59:00 Šujanová Berenika RBK0752 2115693 C D14
11:13:00 Brosch Petr RBK7111 2061849 C H35
11:23:00 Šujanová Rozálie RBK0952 2115694 C D12
11:27:00 Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 49682 C D10
11:29:00 Jalová Marie RBK5761 49601 C D55
11:29:00 Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 8516957 C D12
11:30:00 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 2061836 C D45
11:32:00 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 301286 B H16
11:34:00 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 8660437 A H14
11:38:00 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 8000241 A H16
11:39:00 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 2061781 C D10
11:41:00 Fedrová Anežka RBK0853 2067934 C D12
11:47:00 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 8667988 C H16
12:07:00 Fousek Martin RBK7801 1413717 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 49685 C HDR
10:30:00 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 410339 P
10:30:00 Daněk František SBK1010 811213 C HDR
10:30:00 Daňková Viktorie SBK1353 219251 HDR
10:40:00 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 49683 C H55
10:49:00 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 8662315 C D35
11:05:00 Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 0 C D12
11:10:00 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 8007503 C D35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:54:00 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 8656557 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:48:00 Melecký Martin SSU9001 8680373 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Bouzek David SVS1300 253143 C HDR
10:43:00 Bouzková Katka SVS8151 53385 C D35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Franc Jáchym TBM1110 232708 C HDR
10:30:00 Malá Lucie TBM1165 53228 C HDR
10:30:00 Sedláček Martin TBM1212 2127878 HDR
10:30:00 Svirák Timotej TBM1411 2124790 C HDR
10:30:00 Šíma Filip TBM1213 446328 C HDR
10:30:00 Vaculín Vilém TBM1305 1450163 C HDR
10:30:00 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 2103788 C HDR
10:30:00 Boučková Anna TBM0051 2083423 C P
10:30:00 Hanousek Radim TBM7105 438040 C P
10:30:00 Hanousková Boučková Daniela TBM7282 2081392 C P
10:30:00 Mudráková Michaela TBM7555 232377 C P
10:30:00 Svirák Pavel TBM7806 2135173 P
10:30:00 Sviráková Božena TBM7887 2127550 P
10:30:00 Syka Ivan TBM7110 2135195 C P
10:30:00 Vaculínová Hana TBM8354 416206 C P
10:30:00 Hubík Martin TBM8503 2035142 C H21D
10:31:00 Malá Alice TBM7991 8670786 C D35
10:31:00 Kroutil Jošt TBM0712 8188288 B H14
10:31:00 Sponar Jan TBM5004 7204482 C H55
10:32:00 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 8667955 A D14
10:32:00 Horká Kateřina TBM0856 446408 C D12
10:33:00 Verner Jan TBM1114 2083371 C H10
10:35:00 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 53240 C D10N
10:36:00 Vostal Petr TBM7411 2000581 C H45
10:37:00 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 8004271 B H14
10:37:00 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 49659 C H35
10:37:00 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 8050030 C H55
10:38:00 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 8120028 B D14
10:39:00 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 2083358 C H21C
10:41:00 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 2087676 C D10N
10:42:00 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 53234 C H10
10:42:00 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 53235 C H21D
10:43:00 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 2083417 C H14
10:43:00 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 8005103 C H55
10:44:00 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 2087664 C D14
10:44:00 Čechová Johana TBM0888 8180908 B D12
10:44:00 Dufek Jan TBM4231 2083416 C H65
10:46:00 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 8007659 C D35
10:47:00 Tomíčková Ivana TBM1364 2096247 C D10N
10:48:00 Jašek Milan TBM6201 8311133 C H45
10:49:00 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 8070717 B H14
10:50:00 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 8123459 A D14
10:52:00 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 2120617 C D35
10:52:00 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 8208112 B H12
10:53:00 Kroutilová Eliška TBM1361 2120661 C D10N
10:53:00 Procházka Jan TBM4907 8320135 C H65
10:54:00 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 7204525 C H10
10:55:00 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 8663145 B H14
10:56:00 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 8663207 B D14
10:57:00 Ehlová Pavla TBM7377 52037 C D45
10:58:00 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 8008044 B H12
11:00:00 Svirák Samuel TBM1125 2111765 C H10
11:00:00 Vedra David TBM7402 8200033 C H21C
11:00:00 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 8662331 C H45
11:01:00 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 2087656 B H14
11:02:00 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 8088288 B D14
11:02:00 Šímová Klaudie TBM1452 553446 C D10N
11:02:00 Syková Tamara TBM0962 2127570 C D12
11:04:00 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 8058058 C H12
11:05:00 Miková Lenka TBM0460 8663167 B D16
11:06:00 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 2067215 C D45
11:07:00 Urválek Jan TBM0707 8100019 B H14
11:08:00 Sedláčková Hana TBM0778 2083403 C D14
11:10:00 Kroutil Tadeáš TBM0928 8117119 C H12
11:10:00 Schwab David TBM7401 8007401 C H35
11:11:00 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 8414120 B D16
11:13:00 Čech Radan TBM0611 8663178 B H14
11:14:00 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 8667974 B D14
11:14:00 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 8149878 C D12
11:15:00 Grycová Jana TBM6969 49412 C D45
11:15:00 Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 8100027 C H45
11:17:00 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 2083375 C D16
11:17:00 Hübner Václav TBM1112 2118463 C H10N
11:18:00 Francová Hedvika TBM1079 53273 C D10
11:19:00 Schwab Filip TBM0710 8000710 B H14
11:19:00 Liščinský Tomáš TBM8411 2103680 C H35
11:20:00 Bružeňáková Mia TBM0652 2067201 C D14
11:20:00 Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 2058523 B D12
11:21:00 Lička Adam TBM0326 8670824 A H21C
11:21:00 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 2000591 C H45
11:22:00 Franc Kryštof TBM0817 2083396 C H12
11:24:00 Miková Iva TBM7071 53270 C D45
11:24:00 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 7210817 C D10
11:25:00 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 8149893 C D35
11:25:00 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 8660548 A H14
11:26:00 Skřivanek František TBM1108 52592 C H10N
11:28:00 Kresta Tomáš TBM0908 2127875 C H12
11:28:00 Doušek Robert TBM7911 8232425 C H35
11:30:00 Tomíčková Eliška TBM1054 7300558 C D10
11:31:00 Doušková Klára TBM7761 2067214 C D35
11:31:00 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 8662367 B H14
11:33:00 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 53288 C D45
11:34:00 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 2122243 B H12
11:35:00 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 8077877 C D12
11:36:00 Procházková Helena TBM5351 8301247 C D65
11:36:00 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 8088388 C D10
11:42:00 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 2067207 C D45
11:42:00 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 8004451 C D65
11:42:00 Šímová Julie TBM1055 446329 C D10
11:43:00 Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 8100025 C D21C
11:43:00 Svirák Benjamin TBM0915 2111764 C H12
11:48:00 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 8667996 C D45
11:48:00 Urválková Anna TBM1177 2127877 C D10
11:49:00 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 2083378 C D21C
11:49:00 Denemarek Max TBM0800 7080127 B H12
11:50:00 Bružeňák Andrej TBM0307 2067202 C H18
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Křížová Anna TTR1451 2127872 C HDR
11:14:00 Kříž Jan TTR1201 2129231 C H10N
11:22:00 Věžník Roman TTR7901 8014510 C H35
11:29:00 Věžník Roman TTR1111 2115150 C H10N
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Šilar Martin UBM1101 2067943 C HDR
11:06:00 Janík Jan UBM1301 2039202 C H10
11:21:00 Janíková Klára UBM1053 2039072 C D10
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Dokoupilová Simona VBM1553 53306 C HDR
10:30:00 Kořanová Daniela VBM1551 889316 C HDR
10:30:00 Sychrová Markéta VBM1251 53311 C HDR
10:30:00 Sychrová Hana VBM1352 2116459 C HDR
10:30:00 Vernerová Johanka VBM1451 8648559 C HDR
10:30:00 Banďouch Vratislav VBM4301 53237 P
10:30:00 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 8116734 C H21C
10:30:00 Čechová Adéla VBM1351 209751 C HDR
10:34:00 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 8014465 C H55
10:36:00 Čech Viktor VBM8001 53485 C H21C
10:42:00 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 2116498 C H21C
10:45:00 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 7204512 C H45
11:21:00 Chroustová Petra VBM6655 9102082 C D45
11:24:00 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 49679 C H21C
11:30:00 Galík Pavel VBM6106 682638 C H45
11:35:00 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 53238 C D55
11:36:00 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 682079 C D45
11:40:00 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 8680303 C H35
11:46:00 Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 2116445 C D21C
11:52:00 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 53489 C D21C
11:58:00 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 330625 C D21C
12:04:00 Čechová Jitka VBM8353 8660539 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Chaloupka Jakub ZBM1402 1425343 C HDR
10:30:00 Chaloupka Matěj ZBM1403 2129226 C HDR
10:30:00 Stehlíková Kateřina ZBM1452 2104609 C HDR
10:30:00 Tlustoš Dominik ZBM1103 136 C HDR
10:30:00 Hrbáčková Markéta ZBM9959 2094517 C P
10:30:00 Mynářová Jana ZBM7552 232419 C P
10:30:00 Šichová Radka ZBM8051 434829 C P
10:30:00 Šichová Zuzana ZBM1155 2054644 C P
10:30:00 Keprt Ondřej ZBM1009 130 C H10
10:31:00 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 2103686 C H35
10:33:00 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 8202202 C H21C
10:34:00 Petrášek Eduard ZBM0609 8517358 C H14
10:35:00 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 8648551 C D14
10:39:00 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 49376 C H10
10:39:00 Macháček Petr ZBM0112 2419992 C H21D
10:40:00 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 8005438 B H14
10:40:00 Keprt Jiří ZBM7909 8517351 C H35
10:41:00 Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 2061853 C D12
10:42:00 Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 2103688 C H45
10:45:00 Šicha Matěj ZBM1002 2127531 C H10
10:46:00 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 2051515 C H14
10:47:00 Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 8116744 B D14
10:47:00 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 8660445 B D12
10:49:00 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 8660405 C H35
10:50:00 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 102 C D10N
10:51:00 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 2115684 C H10
10:52:00 Marek Filip ZBM0706 8660413 B H14
10:53:00 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 8660429 B D14
10:53:00 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 2103674 B D12
10:57:00 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 9920011 C H10
10:57:00 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 8660419 C H21C
10:58:00 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 1396843 C H35
10:59:00 Chaloupková Klára ZBM1260 2102805 C D10N
10:59:00 Mazálková Veronika ZBM0961 104 C D12
11:01:00 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 2067937 C D35
11:01:00 Mynář Petr ZBM0907 8660436 C H12
11:03:00 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 2051480 C D45
11:03:00 Koča František ZBM1100 2111735 C H10
11:04:00 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 2092386 B H14
11:05:00 Marková Lucie ZBM1351 2092361 C D10N
11:06:00 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 8660402 C H21C
11:07:00 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 2087665 C D35
11:07:00 Rudolf Tomáš ZBM8402 2419966 C H35
11:08:00 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 8660424 A D16
11:08:00 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 2094514 C D12
11:10:00 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 8670828 A H14
11:11:00 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 1633330 C D14
11:13:00 Saitl David ZBM0805 2103687 C H12
11:14:00 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 2103279 C D16
11:15:00 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 2103690 C D10
11:16:00 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 2088711 C H35
11:17:00 Mynářová Markéta ZBM0657 52454 C D14
11:17:00 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 2092385 C D12
11:18:00 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 2067240 C D45
11:18:00 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 8660430 C H21C
11:19:00 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 2067254 C H12
11:22:00 Coufalová Martina ZBM7755 2067925 C D35
11:22:00 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 2067241 C H14
11:23:00 Cicvárek Lukáš ZBM1305 53172 C H10N
11:25:00 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 897391 C H12
11:25:00 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 2103682 C H35
11:26:00 Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 8033247 C D12
11:28:00 Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 2090859 C D35
11:28:00 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 8660418 A H14
11:29:00 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 2092394 C H16
11:31:00 Dohnal František ZBM0811 232852 C H12
11:31:00 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 301217 C H35
11:32:00 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 2111731 C D12
11:32:00 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 232005 C D55
11:33:00 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 2111752 C D10
11:37:00 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 2111737 C H35
11:38:00 Janíková Anna ZBM0862 8648635 B D12
11:41:00 Košíková Jana ZBM8352 8014554 C D21D
11:41:00 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 2051518 C H16
11:45:00 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 2092407 C D10
11:46:00 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 8660380 B H12
11:46:00 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 2051489 C H35
11:50:00 Racek Josef ZBM0400 8663130 B H16
11:52:00 Polách David ZBM8003 2144039 C H35
11:56:00 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 1111187 C H18
11:58:00 Podhrázský Zbyšek ZBM8202 7205034 H35
12:01:00 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 995814 C D21C
12:04:00 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 8660434 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Karásek Matyáš ZPV0302 426397 C P
11:00:00 Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 2092440 C D45
11:01:00 Karásek Martin ZPV7301 2070849 C H35

Ostatní kluby

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Klub Kategorie
10:30 Dohnalová Eliška 0010003 336762 Neregistrovaní - D HDR
10:30 Dohnalová Květa 0010002 2144067 Neregistrovaní - D P
10:36 Dohnal Pavel 0010001 2039117 Neregistrovaní - D H21D
10:30 Verner Leoš 0020001 2067924 NOCH Brno P
10:30 Navratil Ondrej 0030002 2122287 KMCH P
12:01 Račanský Martin 0040001 2116189 Neregistrovaný H35
11:04 Lasota Marek 0050001 2087636 Lasota - neregistrován H35
10:45 Odehnal Lukas 0060001 2053552 001 H21D
10:30 Hašek Zdeněk 0070003 52054 Brabcaci HDR
10:30 Brabcová Tina 0070002 845424 Brabcaci HDR
10:30 Brabec Lukáš 0070001 520540 Brabcaci HDR
10:56 Novák Miroslav 0070004 8007006 Brabcaci H65
11:09 Bašeová Magdalena - prosím start brzy 0080001 2092389 Brno D45
11:19 Rotková Gabriela 0090001 2103673 nereg. D35
10:30 Baláč Radek 0100001 53264 J+R P
10:30 Baláčová Jana 0100002 410196 J+R P
10:30 Hříb Ondřej 0110002 2067927 UBM HDR
10:30 Sedlíáček Vojtěch 0110001 2067953 UBM HDR
10:30 Karolína Hříbová 0110003 2067954 UBM P
11:43 Kraus Martin 0120001 2092384 KOB RA H35
11:12 Zámečníková Jitka 0130001 2103763 Zámečníci D45
11:24 Zámečník Pavel 0130002 2801012 Zámečníci H45
10:58 Tomíčková Dana 0140003 8518312 ESOX ODEI D35
11:34 Tomíček Oldřich 0140001 8517311 ESOX ODEI H35
10:30 Valenčík Martin 0150004 2067972 IRV Team HDR
10:30 Valenčíková Helena 0150003 7001405 IRV Team HDR
10:34 Valenčík Radim 0150002 8517455 IRV Team H35
11:13 Valenčíková Irena 0150001 8226360 IRV Team D35
10:30 Aleš Kresta 0160001 2088149 Kresťáci P
10:30 Veselá Dana 0180001 2067976 Předklášteří P
10:30 Kalinová Jasmína 0190001 53723 Kalinová HDR
10:55 Klieštík Jiří 0200001 2060219 Bílovice nad Svitavou H35
10:30 Kováčová Božena 0210001 2067979 Zatím žádný :) HDR
10:54 Novotný Petr 0220001 2067992 DUKLA Blansko H45
10:30 Přichystal Vladimír 0230001 2067982 neregistrovaný P
10:51 Stojan Luděk 0240001 2000578 TJ Spartak 1.Brněnská H45
10:30 Peterová Barbora 0260002 2067941 céčko P
10:30 Sedlák Ondřej 0260001 2103778 céčko P