D10N
3.90 km, 50 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Redlichová Kateřina |
0160001 |
2026163 |
|
RBK Blansko |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Marková Lucie |
ZBM1351 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Růžičková Zuzana |
KSU1250 |
0 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Pařízková Eliška |
ZBM1150 |
102 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1152 |
53312 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Stašková Tereza |
PBM1257 |
9900099 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
D10
2.50 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hustá Magdalena |
TBM1157 |
2127859 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
2039072 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Smítalová Ester |
ZBM1056 |
1180510 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Slavíková Anna |
CHA1150 |
1444010 |
|
OK Chrastava |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2001996 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
49682 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D12
3.10 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
8088388 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Hyánková Tereza |
ABM0753 |
2419866 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
8670789 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Horká Kateřina |
TBM0856 |
446408 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
8660375 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Kutscherauerová Ella |
BBM0850 |
0 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8076002 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
D14
3.90 km, 95 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
2083403 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Mynářová Markéta |
ZBM0657 |
49376 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Ryšavá Viktorie |
TBM0760 |
9891 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Vysočanová Edita |
UBM0756 |
2419867 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Ondrová Amálie |
UBM0754 |
2126242 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
2127554 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D16
4.30 km, 110 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Ježková Ivana |
PBM0560 |
8660552 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Vrbková Magdalena |
RBK0454 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D18
4.60 km, 120 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21C
5.70 km, 220 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Chromá Adéla |
TBM8870 |
8008870 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Čížková Markéta |
ADA9652 |
49862 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Škvorová Barbora |
KAM9150 |
8033276 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
8660416 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Indráková Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
D21D
3.40 km, 95 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
2094532 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Dohnalová Květa |
0020001 |
2144067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - D |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Molnárová Monika |
ZBM9459 |
8122122 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Čížková Eliška |
ADA0051 |
49863 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D35
4.40 km, 175 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
8226322 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0070001 |
2103673 |
|
nereg. |
11:00:00 |
30 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
8226315 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
8680408 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
8149893 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Stašková Petra |
PBM8255 |
436987 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
D45
3.40 km, 110 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
8041173 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
8648559 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Bašeová Magdalena |
0090001 |
0 |
|
Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219256 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.70 km, 75 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D65
2.40 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
8004451 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
H10N
3.90 km, 50 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Svoboda Jakub |
PBM0901 |
2111747 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H10
2.70 km, 60 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Hustý Matyáš |
TBM1029 |
2127895 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
9920011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
500884 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
2039202 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Smítal Vendelín |
ZBM1203 |
1280112 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Ondra Vít |
UBM1002 |
2049609 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Pařízek Jakub |
ZBM0903 |
52454 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Wandrol Šimon |
ABM1002 |
420418 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Pomikálek Antonín |
ZBM1202 |
104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Svoboda Adam |
PBM1001 |
2127524 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H12
3.50 km, 80 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8660444 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Popovič Jan |
ZBM0913 |
897391 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
8117119 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Ježek David |
PBM0813 |
8667953 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2127861 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:00 |
92 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
8023023 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
8008044 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14
4.20 km, 105 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8662367 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vychodil David |
0130001 |
49681 |
|
RBK |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
8188288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Vybíral Vendelín |
TBM0610 |
8170017 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16
5.10 km, 200 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Ježek Filip |
PBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
8000241 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660407 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H18
6.20 km, 220 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
8670824 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H21C
10.10 km, 350 m, 24 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
8680585 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
8007171 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
H21D
6.10 km, 235 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Dohnal Pavel |
0020002 |
2039117 |
|
Neregistrovaní - D |
H35
7.60 km, 280 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127596 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
2088711 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
8090147 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Pátek Richard |
PBM7609 |
8007609 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Komenda Kamil |
PBM7201 |
8516931 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kraus Martin |
0100001 |
2092384 |
|
KOB RA |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
7204478 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8660405 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H45
5.20 km, 210 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
2000581 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
2032120 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
8231271 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Kruml Tomáš |
ZBM6602 |
130 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Novotný Petr |
0060001 |
2067992 |
|
DUKLA Blansko |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
8022288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2000591 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
8648589 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
PBM7401 |
232344 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H55
4.10 km, 165 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H65
3.00 km, 85 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
HDR
3.90 km, 50 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chromý Filip |
TBM1616 |
896975 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Matěj |
PBM1101 |
434571 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strýček Matěj |
ADA1701 |
2073679 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupek Filip |
VBM1301 |
330657 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Jasmína |
0170001 |
53723 |
|
Kalinová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Trš Josef |
PBM1501 |
2126288 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbková Mariana |
RBK1352 |
0 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bureš František |
BBM1100 |
0 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Němcová Irena |
BBM1051 |
2134342 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karafiátová Adéla |
ABM1400 |
0 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Zuzana |
ABM1352 |
337648 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slavík Martin |
0120001 |
4129 |
|
není |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
1985526 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Martin |
TBM1212 |
2127878 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Hana |
VBM1352 |
2116459 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
2116456 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dokoupilová Simona |
VBM1553 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vernerová Johanka |
VBM1451 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urbánková Gabriela |
0040001 |
0 |
|
TBM |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
0020003 |
335762 |
|
Neregistrovaní - D |
P
3.90 km, 80 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikulka Martin |
0190001 |
2127857 |
|
- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Iva |
PBM7750 |
232339 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
TBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Suchomelová Olga |
0150001 |
0 |
|
Nezabloudíme |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Křivan Václav |
TTR7601 |
2127872 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kutscherauerová Andrea |
BBM7550 |
0 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Račanský Martin |
0140001 |
2116189 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hyánková Eva |
ABM0000 |
0 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Petr |
0110002 |
0 |
|
neregistrovaná |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláčková Alžběta |
0110001 |
0 |
|
neregistrovaná |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousek Radim |
TBM7105 |
438040 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousková Boučková Danie |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Boučková Anna |
TBM0051 |
2083423 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mynářová Jana |
ZBM7552 |
136 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryšavý Miloš |
TBM7607 |
9891 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krumlová Andrea |
0080001 |
0 |
|
Nezabloudíme |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Ondřej |
0050001 |
2122287 |
|
KMCH |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8656712 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mudráková Michaela |
TBM7555 |
232377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baláčová Jana |
0030002 |
410196 |
|
J+R |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baláč Radek |
0030001 |
53264 |
|
J+R |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vysočan Pavel |
UBM6902 |
2126246 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondrová Barbora |
UBM7754 |
2419865 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Částková Veronika |
0010001 |
0 |
|
nejsem členem žádného klubu |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Adéla |
BBM0551 |
0 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Gabriela |
BBM7651 |
2117693 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
T
5.90 km, 195 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kuhn Matyáš |
0180001 |
0 |
|
Bez klubu |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
8352018 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |