D10
2.27 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
2146036 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:04:00 |
Fáberová Hana |
KRL1153 |
416318 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:07:00 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:13:00 |
Turková Klára |
SKV1151 |
2118939 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:16:00 |
Fáberová Lucie |
KRL1351 |
416186 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:19:00 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:25:00 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
Gelnerová Karolína |
KRL1350 |
2126273 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:31:00 |
Cikhardtová Adéla |
NEK1150 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:34:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:40:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.38 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
2181940 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:03:00 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:09:00 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
LPM0952 |
2102687 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
Petýrková Karolína |
NEK0851 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:15:00 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:18:00 |
Lebedová Veronika |
0100001 |
2118466 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:21:00 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
232961 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:24:00 |
Bártová Darina |
SKV1052 |
2001907 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:27:00 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
0 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:30:00 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
8008269 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:33:00 |
Šafránková Eliška |
LPM0953 |
2000560 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
8016054 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:39:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
3.30 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:04:00 |
Syblíková Rozálie |
ODV0856 |
2419987 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:07:00 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:13:00 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:16:00 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:19:00 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
B |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:22:00 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
2099507 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:25:00 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0755 |
2103720 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:28:00 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
52893 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:31:00 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:40:00 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:46:00 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
434819 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:55:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:01:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
4.45 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:05:00 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8663139 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:08:00 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:11:00 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
VPM0652 |
8008298 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:17:00 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:23:00 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:26:00 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:29:00 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:32:00 |
Pospíšilová Eliška |
KPY0651 |
2091552 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:35:00 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:38:00 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:41:00 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:44:00 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
2091547 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:47:00 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:50:00 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0551 |
2106733 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
Medunová Bára |
ONO0555 |
8013853 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:56:00 |
Třísková Tereza |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
21263914 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:02:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
5.21 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:38:00 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:41:00 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:44:00 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:47:00 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
OOB Aš |
11:50:00 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:53:00 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:56:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21
7.02 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:05:00 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:08:00 |
Vávrová Sára |
0120001 |
7210925 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
10:11:00 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:14:00 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:17:00 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:20:00 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:26:00 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:29:00 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
STB8650 |
8028926 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:35:00 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
0020001 |
2085635 |
|
LPU |
10:38:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:41:00 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
Žandová Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
5.21 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:05:00 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:08:00 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
8022362 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:20:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:26:00 |
Bartošová Milena |
LPM7755 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:32:00 |
Němcová Klára |
LPM7752 |
2011846 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
Turková Martina |
SKV7852 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:38:00 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:44:00 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:47:00 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:50:00 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:53:00 |
Pavlíková Jitka |
LIT8352 |
8113 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:56:00 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:02:00 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:08:00 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
7300472 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
Křenková Eva |
VPM8350 |
330653 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
Lohová Monika |
DKL8052 |
8008263 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:17:00 |
Bohuňková Veronika |
0210001 |
1459066 |
|
Veronika.Bohunkova |
11:20:00 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:23:00 |
Prinzová Nikola |
MLA8150 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:26:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
4.66 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:03:00 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:06:00 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
8022372 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:09:00 |
Jandová Lenka |
JES7251 |
301670 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:12:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:15:00 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:18:00 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
Kadlecová Zuzana |
0060001 |
301452 |
|
USK Outdoor Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:27:00 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:33:00 |
Varhaníková Halka |
KPY7550 |
2087668 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:36:00 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:39:00 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:42:00 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:45:00 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
2143334 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:51:00 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
Döhler Ute |
0130003 |
2790 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
10:57:00 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
3.57 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:08:00 |
Macurová Jana |
MLA6657 |
301485 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:14:00 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:20:00 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:29:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.75 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:03:00 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:06:00 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:09:00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:12:00 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:15:00 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
8022660 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:18:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:27:00 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D75
2.46 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:05:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:11:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
2.27 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2146030 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:52:00 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
7209476 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:58:00 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8111 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:01:00 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:07:00 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:10:00 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:13:00 |
Soukup Ondřej |
NEK1201 |
2145642 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
2.51 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:17:00 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:23:00 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:26:00 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
PGP1004 |
766112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
Gregor Josef |
NEK1000 |
232229 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:32:00 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:35:00 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:38:00 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:41:00 |
Galuška Radovan |
KPY0903 |
52678 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:44:00 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:47:00 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:50:00 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
8007996 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:53:00 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
1451523 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:56:00 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:59:00 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:02:00 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:05:00 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:08:00 |
Andresík Matyáš |
0100002 |
2419989 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
12:11:00 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
2067349 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:14:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:20:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
OOB Aš |
H14
4.66 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:20:00 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:23:00 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:26:00 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
8014451 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:29:00 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:32:00 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:35:00 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:38:00 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:41:00 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:44:00 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
8022369 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:47:00 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
LPM0802 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:50:00 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:53:00 |
Hlaváček Jakub |
JEJ0800 |
0 |
C |
Ještěrky Jesenice |
11:56:00 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
1452976 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:59:00 |
Králíček Jan |
JEJ0701 |
301444 |
C |
Ještěrky Jesenice |
12:02:00 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
416180 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:05:00 |
Kouřil Vojtěch |
JEJ0700 |
2121097 |
C |
Ještěrky Jesenice |
12:08:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:14:00 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:17:00 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
8014479 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:20:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
OOB Aš |
12:26:00 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
8022383 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
H16
5.99 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:04:00 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
8517329 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:13:00 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:16:00 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:19:00 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:22:00 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
10:25:00 |
Žebrák Adam |
KPY0505 |
8007190 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:28:00 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
8013478 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
52891 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:34:00 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE0501 |
995812 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:40:00 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:43:00 |
Ziegenfuss Denis |
ODV0602 |
2148159 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:46:00 |
Galuška Jáchym |
KPY0601 |
2091563 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:49:00 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
8663144 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:52:00 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:58:00 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
2017667 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:01:00 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:04:00 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
7.65 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:03:00 |
Horák Jáchym |
NEK0301 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:06:00 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
8648588 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:09:00 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:12:00 |
Pavlásek Albert |
LPM0304 |
2113477 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
8648544 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:27:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21
11.10 km, 250 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:04:00 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:07:00 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:13:00 |
Snížek Filip |
0050001 |
301439 |
|
Chelsea FC |
10:16:00 |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:19:00 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
8109363 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
1421922 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:37:00 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:40:00 |
Radim Hartoš |
0200001 |
2103250 |
|
SSK Vítkovice |
10:43:00 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:49:00 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8108810 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:55:00 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:01:00 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
8116796 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2181301 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:07:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H35
7.65 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
1470170 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:42:00 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
2134286 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:45:00 |
Fell Tobias |
3LD8000 |
8110680 |
|
Berliner Turnerschaft |
10:48:00 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:51:00 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:54:00 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
Kameník Jan |
KPY7900 |
2129232 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
Habart Jiří |
KLJ |
0 |
|
Kolemjdoucí |
11:03:00 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:06:00 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
2134275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:12:00 |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
2060397 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:24:00 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:27:00 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:30:00 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
8116735 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:33:00 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:36:00 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:39:00 |
Procházka Vít |
JEJ8000 |
2067930 |
C |
Ještěrky Jesenice |
11:42:00 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:45:00 |
Kábrt Filip |
0070001 |
51473 |
|
OK Offie |
11:48:00 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:51:00 |
Galuška Ondřej |
KPY7700 |
2060245 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:54:00 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
8022619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:57:00 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
7300471 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:03:00 |
Spilka Marek |
DKL8300 |
2104586 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:06:00 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:09:00 |
Kubánek Adam |
DKL8500 |
8648608 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:12:00 |
Rauch Tomáš |
VPM8501 |
887625 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:15:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:18:00 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:24:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:27:00 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:30:00 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
7003022 |
C |
OOB Aš |
H45
6.14 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:03:00 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE7400 |
1451524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:06:00 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH7105 |
8030 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:09:00 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
8013394 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
Beneš Marek |
MLA7601 |
1421929 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:24:00 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:27:00 |
Jirásek Pavel |
DCH7404 |
2127900 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:30:00 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:33:00 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:36:00 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:39:00 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
2099518 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:45:00 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
434576 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:51:00 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:54:00 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:57:00 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8116729 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:06:00 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
Jirásek Petr |
DCH7403 |
8042 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:12:00 |
Černý Jan |
ONO7101 |
2061825 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:15:00 |
Müller Rico |
STB6400 |
8020222 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:21:00 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:24:00 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:27:00 |
Holík Jaromír |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:30:00 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
8123400 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:33:00 |
Döhler Thomas |
0130001 |
1800 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
11:36:00 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:39:00 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:42:00 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
886258 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:48:00 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
4.48 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
8226340 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:04:00 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
8008282 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:07:00 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:10:00 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:13:00 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:16:00 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:19:00 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:22:00 |
Vakant |
29138 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:28:00 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
301486 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:37:00 |
Kirsch Stefan |
0090001 |
8060959 |
|
TV Coburg-Neuses |
10:40:00 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:46:00 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
8160183 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:52:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
H65
3.87 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:40:00 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:43:00 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:49:00 |
Novotný Jiří |
DKL4601 |
51621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:52:00 |
Janda Josef |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:55:00 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:58:00 |
Schejbal Ladislav |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:01:00 |
Vávra Petr |
0120002 |
7210810 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
11:04:00 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:07:00 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:10:00 |
Conrad Helmut |
71D4000 |
7501901 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:13:00 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:16:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
2.68 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:04:00 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:07:00 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
301501 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:13:00 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:16:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
8014467 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:19:00 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:22:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HD10F
3.42 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Galuška Viktor |
KPY1200 |
53731 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Bartošová Magdalena |
LPM1251 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Svitáček Matěj |
0100009 |
2134264 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Volný Oliver |
0100012 |
2118473 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
2097292 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Dvořáková Nikol |
0150006 |
301489 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
10:00:00 |
Burešová Jůlie |
0150001 |
301467 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
10:00:00 |
Nduwimana Ania |
SKV1152 |
301446 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8109 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:00:00 |
Zámečník Lukáš |
KAM1100 |
301462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
Benešová Marie |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
Rauch Tobiáš |
VPM1300 |
52376 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Rutrle Michal |
0100005 |
2419996 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Dragoun Jan |
0100006 |
2419986 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Petrušová Anna |
MLA1550 |
232210 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
Slezák Martin |
0100004 |
2134269 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
T3
3.23 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Ciprysová Magdaléna |
0150004 |
301473 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
10:00:00 |
Ciprysová Alžběta |
0150005 |
301481 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
10:00:00 |
Šperlová Iva |
0150003 |
301472 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
10:00:00 |
Tříska Jiří |
LPM7400 |
682338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Šperlová Anna |
0150002 |
301468 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
10:00:00 |
Nduwimana Lisa |
SKV0952 |
301447 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
0230001 |
2001953 |
|
- |
10:00:00 |
Šnejdarová Miroslava |
0230002 |
2420046 |
|
- |
10:00:00 |
van Dorp Vianne Mirr |
0190001 |
301459 |
|
Groningen Orienteers |
10:00:00 |
Píšová Jitka |
0180001 |
2035170 |
|
Píšovi |
10:00:00 |
Davidová Jana |
ONO7852 |
2061777 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Kocur Tomáš |
ODV8900 |
2148160 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Váchová Ilona |
0140001 |
2113446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
2419985 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
Kameníková Petra |
KPY8050 |
2091542 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
T4
4.69 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
Píša Pavel |
0180002 |
2111813 |
|
Píšovi |
10:00:00 |
Dittrtová Lucia |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
Frűhauf Ladislav |
SKV8301 |
301523 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
2127655 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
Koldinská Veronika |
0110001 |
2103717 |
|
vkoldi |
10:00:00 |
Lhotka Ondřej |
0080001 |
301415 |
|
Lhotkovi |
10:00:00 |
Maratová Klára |
0120003 |
7001404 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
10:00:00 |
Nduwimana Eva |
SKV8051 |
301441 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
TF/HDR
3.49 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Lebeda Lukáš |
0100010 |
2117425 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Volná Laura |
0100011 |
2420010 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Svitáčková Johanka |
0100008 |
2118481 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Děrgel Antonín |
0100003 |
2113398 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Hering Antonín |
0100007 |
2134268 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Děrgel Václav |
0100013 |
2118502 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
Rauch David |
VPM1515 |
434837 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Mašková Isabela |
ONO1850 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
Kameník Lukáš |
KPY1700 |
8061469 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Bouchal Vít |
VPM1616 |
995860 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Rambousková Daniela |
BSO1650 |
232238 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
Nedas Jan |
0030001 |
8580 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
Rauch Jonáš |
VPM1500 |
1499 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
0010001 |
0 |
|
neregistrovani |
10:00:00 |
Müller Ronja |
STB1453 |
2032226 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
Lhotková Martina |
0080002 |
301409 |
|
Lhotkovi |
10:00:00 |
Kameník Matěj |
KPY1500 |
301391 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Rambousek Marek |
BSO1400 |
7872 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
Procházková Anna |
JEJ1550 |
8166 |
C |
Ještěrky Jesenice |
10:00:00 |
Pavlík Eliáš |
LIT1717 |
8106 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:00:00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |