Place:
Nová Ves nad Nisou
Organiser:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Referee:
Novotný Dušan - R1
Course setter:
Picek Jan - R1
JURY:
Kašková Kateřina, Wolf Daniel, Kolínová Kristýna
D16A
2.80 km, 100 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:10:00 |
130 |
451 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:12:00 |
132 |
452 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:14:00 |
134 |
453 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:16:00 |
136 |
454 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
8076607 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:18:00 |
138 |
455 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
140 |
456 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:22:00 |
142 |
457 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:24:00 |
144 |
458 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:26:00 |
146 |
459 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:28:00 |
148 |
460 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:30:00 |
150 |
461 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
152 |
462 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:34:00 |
154 |
463 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:36:00 |
156 |
464 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:38:00 |
158 |
465 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:40:00 |
160 |
466 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:42:00 |
162 |
467 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:44:00 |
164 |
468 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
D16B
2.70 km, 110 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
544 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:02:00 |
02 |
545 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
546 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:06:00 |
06 |
547 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:08:00 |
08 |
548 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
549 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
8047184 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
550 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
8119417 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
551 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:16:00 |
16 |
552 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
8208207 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
553 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
ZTC0652 |
8008298 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:20:00 |
20 |
554 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
8014471 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
555 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
8051249 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
556 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
557 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:28:00 |
28 |
558 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
559 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
8515512 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
560 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
8410786 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
561 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
8113524 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
562 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
563 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:40:00 |
40 |
564 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
565 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
566 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
567 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
568 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
569 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
570 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
8014518 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
571 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
572 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
573 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8445334 |
A |
OB Říčany |
D16C
2.40 km, 85 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
501 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
502 |
Zaoralová Eliška |
SSU0752 |
2001924 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
503 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
07 |
504 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:09:00 |
09 |
505 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
8013856 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
506 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
507 |
Kaláčová Anna |
LPU0763 |
2083359 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
508 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
509 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
8109378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
510 |
Konovalova Daria |
BOR0661 |
8304118 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
21 |
511 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
512 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
8109320 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
513 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
514 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
515 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
8516423 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
516 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
517 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
8014439 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
518 |
Ballonová Lucie |
PHK0664 |
8196053 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
519 |
Bublíková Klára |
TAP0752 |
8014519 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
520 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8005147 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
521 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:43:00 |
43 |
522 |
Mynářová Markéta |
ZBM0657 |
8516457 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:45:00 |
45 |
523 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
524 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
525 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:51:00 |
51 |
526 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8445315 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
527 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
528 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
8119509 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
529 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
8226328 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:59:00 |
59 |
530 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
8410780 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
531 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
8042141 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
532 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
8140907 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
65 |
533 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:07:00 |
67 |
534 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
8670806 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
535 |
Balcarová Marie |
VLI0658 |
8016312 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 |
71 |
536 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
8039981 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
537 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
538 |
Klymeniuk Iryna |
BOR0767 |
8006849 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
77 |
539 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:19:00 |
79 |
540 |
Baloghová Milena |
JJN0750 |
8228091 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:21:00 |
81 |
541 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:23:00 |
83 |
542 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8445307 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:25:00 |
85 |
543 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D18A
3.00 km, 125 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:58:00 |
178 |
351 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
JJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
13:00:00 |
180 |
352 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:02:00 |
182 |
353 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:04:00 |
184 |
354 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
8680610 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:06:00 |
186 |
355 |
Šimšová Pavla |
PGP0557 |
8656743 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:08:00 |
188 |
356 |
Richtrová Kamila |
ZTC0451 |
8629751 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
13:10:00 |
190 |
357 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:12:00 |
192 |
358 |
Srbová Michaela |
LPU0557 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:14:00 |
194 |
359 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:16:00 |
196 |
360 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8517323 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:18:00 |
198 |
361 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
8670459 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:20:00 |
200 |
362 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:22:00 |
202 |
363 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:24:00 |
204 |
364 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
13:26:00 |
206 |
365 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:28:00 |
208 |
366 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
8013862 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:30:00 |
210 |
367 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
8107770 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:32:00 |
212 |
368 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
D18B
2.90 km, 110 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
620 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
621 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
622 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
8660355 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:46:00 |
46 |
623 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
8670798 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
10:48:00 |
48 |
624 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
8660465 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
625 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
626 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
627 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
628 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
629 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
60 |
630 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
8660575 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
631 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:04:00 |
64 |
632 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:06:00 |
66 |
633 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
634 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
635 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
8000238 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
636 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:14:00 |
74 |
637 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
VSP0450 |
8516920 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
638 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
JJN0550 |
8107705 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:18:00 |
78 |
639 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:20:00 |
80 |
640 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
641 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:24:00 |
84 |
642 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482108 |
A |
OK Střelka |
11:26:00 |
86 |
643 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
A |
OK Střelka |
11:28:00 |
88 |
644 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:30:00 |
90 |
645 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
646 |
Krejčová Lucie |
PGP0455 |
8517325 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
94 |
647 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8066769 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:36:00 |
96 |
648 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
98 |
649 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
8004317 |
A |
OB Říčany |
D18C
2.80 km, 110 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
39 |
592 |
Menclová Anna |
JEN0452 |
8461739 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
593 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
10:43:00 |
43 |
594 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0565 |
8076633 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
595 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
8183060 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
596 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
597 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
8033258 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
598 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
8107739 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:53:00 |
53 |
599 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
8013839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
600 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:57:00 |
57 |
601 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
8421840 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
602 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
8680308 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
603 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
8662307 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
604 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
8014535 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:05:00 |
65 |
605 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
606 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8154979 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
607 |
Andrlová Lea |
SHK0463 |
2113493 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
608 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:13:00 |
73 |
609 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
8660366 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:15:00 |
75 |
610 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
611 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
612 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
8663141 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
613 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:23:00 |
83 |
614 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
8026584 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
615 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:27:00 |
87 |
616 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
LPU0456 |
8149874 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
617 |
Pinkavová Hana |
JPV0551 |
8012877 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:31:00 |
91 |
618 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8013900 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
619 |
Pilná Klára |
LPU0451 |
8302004 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D20A
3.30 km, 130 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:19:00 |
139 |
251 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:21:00 |
141 |
252 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8670778 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:23:00 |
143 |
253 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:25:00 |
145 |
254 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:27:00 |
147 |
255 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
8107724 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:29:00 |
149 |
256 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
8020280 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:31:00 |
151 |
257 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:33:00 |
153 |
258 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:35:00 |
155 |
259 |
Vávrová Vanda |
SHK0360 |
8680365 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:37:00 |
157 |
260 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
8660400 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:39:00 |
159 |
261 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 |
161 |
262 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
8022662 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:43:00 |
163 |
263 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:45:00 |
165 |
264 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
TBM0362 |
8656699 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:47:00 |
167 |
265 |
Weissová Ľuboslava |
TBM0252 |
8017122 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:49:00 |
169 |
266 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
LCE0250 |
8656732 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:51:00 |
171 |
267 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
E |
OK Jilemnice |
12:53:00 |
173 |
268 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
D20B
3.10 km, 100 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
64 |
668 |
Linková Lucie |
JJN0254 |
8659384 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:06:00 |
66 |
669 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8013925 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
670 |
Kalašová Anna |
DOK0353 |
7209352 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:10:00 |
70 |
671 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
8662434 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
672 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
11:14:00 |
74 |
673 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
11:16:00 |
76 |
674 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
675 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
676 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8116827 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:22:00 |
82 |
677 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
678 |
Podrábská Marie |
JJN0251 |
8660394 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:26:00 |
86 |
679 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
680 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
681 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
8648555 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:32:00 |
92 |
682 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
8680299 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
11:34:00 |
94 |
683 |
Chrástová Tereza |
TUR0255 |
8680409 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:36:00 |
96 |
684 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
98 |
685 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
686 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:42:00 |
102 |
687 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
8226361 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:44:00 |
104 |
688 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
JJN0252 |
8662747 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:46:00 |
106 |
689 |
Marková Ema |
SSU0252 |
8655379 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:48:00 |
108 |
690 |
Mrózek Teresa |
SIT0251 |
8656736 |
R |
OK SILESIA |
D21A
4.40 km, 185 m, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:11:00 |
131 |
101 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:13:00 |
133 |
102 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
8660528 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
135 |
103 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
137 |
104 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:19:00 |
139 |
105 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:21:00 |
141 |
106 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:23:00 |
143 |
107 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:25:00 |
145 |
108 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:27:00 |
147 |
109 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:29:00 |
149 |
110 |
Kamenická Karolína |
ZTC9651 |
8656698 |
R |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:31:00 |
151 |
111 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:33:00 |
153 |
112 |
Šiková Barbora |
ZTC9650 |
8656622 |
C |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:35:00 |
155 |
113 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:37:00 |
157 |
114 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:39:00 |
159 |
115 |
Voštová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 |
161 |
116 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:43:00 |
163 |
117 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:45:00 |
165 |
118 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
8662427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:47:00 |
167 |
119 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:49:00 |
169 |
120 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:51:00 |
171 |
121 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
173 |
122 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:55:00 |
175 |
123 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:57:00 |
177 |
124 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:59:00 |
179 |
125 |
Wiśniewska Hanna |
CHC9051 |
8640913 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:01:00 |
181 |
126 |
Gregorová Kamila |
SJH8150 |
8660904 |
E |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:03:00 |
183 |
127 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
8014489 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:05:00 |
185 |
128 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:07:00 |
187 |
129 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8063475 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:09:00 |
189 |
130 |
Valentová Eva |
LCE8966 |
8660368 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:11:00 |
191 |
131 |
Stehlíková Jana |
LPU9053 |
8651929 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:13:00 |
193 |
132 |
Finstrlová Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
D21B
4.30 km, 145 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
749 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
8013488 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:03:00 |
03 |
750 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
751 |
Mašínová Anna |
DKP0157 |
8659403 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:07:00 |
07 |
752 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8100027 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:09:00 |
09 |
753 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
PGP9854 |
8656685 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:11:00 |
11 |
754 |
Hepnerová Martina |
PHK8150 |
8656708 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
755 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
8667510 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:15:00 |
15 |
756 |
Procházková Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
8015315 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
757 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
758 |
Matějková Barbora |
TUR0156 |
8191119 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
759 |
Kosová Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
760 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:25:00 |
25 |
761 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
8140909 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
27 |
762 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
763 |
Horová Pavla |
UOL9454 |
8656525 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:31:00 |
31 |
764 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
765 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
766 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
767 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
768 |
Benešová Jana |
SJH9451 |
8656518 |
R |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
769 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:43:00 |
43 |
770 |
Poloprutská Markéta |
TUR9252 |
2020750 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
771 |
Mádlová Věra |
PBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:47:00 |
47 |
772 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
8656573 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:49:00 |
49 |
773 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
774 |
Landovská Petra |
KAM9354 |
8102793 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
775 |
Fujáčková Ivana |
SJC8952 |
8000426 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
776 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
777 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
8035535 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
778 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
779 |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
8663168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
780 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
65 |
781 |
Kamarytová Marie |
VPM9191 |
8656581 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
782 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8302000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
69 |
783 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
784 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
785 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
75 |
786 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
787 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
79 |
788 |
Opálková Martina |
TBM0056 |
8659381 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21C
3.90 km, 160 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
709 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:02:00 |
02 |
710 |
Králová Vanda |
PGP8755 |
8660507 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:04:00 |
04 |
711 |
Kleiberová Eliška |
CHC9952 |
8129952 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
712 |
Riby Rose |
DOK0052 |
8107748 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:08:00 |
08 |
713 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:10:00 |
10 |
714 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:12:00 |
12 |
715 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
8410806 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
716 |
Chvalová Věra |
ZTC9452 |
8656688 |
C |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:16:00 |
16 |
717 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
718 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
719 |
Baierová Hana |
TUR8989 |
8001989 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
720 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
8648602 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
721 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
722 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
JJN0151 |
8655484 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:28:00 |
28 |
723 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
30 |
724 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
8670797 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
725 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
726 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
727 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
8656627 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:38:00 |
38 |
728 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
8006747 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:40:00 |
40 |
729 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
730 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
731 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
8648576 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
732 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
733 |
Svobodová Barbora |
JJN8950 |
8662281 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:50:00 |
50 |
734 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
8662719 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
735 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
54 |
736 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
737 |
Holasová Lucie |
TUR8951 |
8680579 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
738 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
60 |
739 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8183064 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
740 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
741 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
66 |
742 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:08:00 |
68 |
743 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
744 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
745 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
746 |
Paclíková Barbora |
DKP8654 |
8105252 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
76 |
747 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
748 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H16A
3.30 km, 125 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:05:00 |
185 |
401 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:07:00 |
187 |
402 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
A |
OK Doksy |
13:09:00 |
189 |
403 |
Habán Oliver |
JJN0602 |
8655464 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
13:11:00 |
191 |
404 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:13:00 |
193 |
405 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:15:00 |
195 |
406 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:17:00 |
197 |
407 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:19:00 |
199 |
408 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
PGP0610 |
8076030 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:21:00 |
201 |
409 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:23:00 |
203 |
410 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:25:00 |
205 |
411 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:27:00 |
207 |
412 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
13:29:00 |
209 |
413 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:31:00 |
211 |
414 |
Svoboda Antonín |
ZTC0601 |
8651736 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
13:33:00 |
213 |
415 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:35:00 |
215 |
416 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:37:00 |
217 |
417 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:39:00 |
219 |
418 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H16B
2.90 km, 105 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
867 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:02:00 |
02 |
868 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
869 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
870 |
Šmelík Daniel |
LCE0704 |
8662438 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
871 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:10:00 |
10 |
872 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
873 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:14:00 |
14 |
874 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:16:00 |
16 |
875 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
876 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:20:00 |
20 |
877 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
8680398 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
878 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
8670741 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
879 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
880 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:28:00 |
28 |
881 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
30 |
882 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:32:00 |
32 |
883 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
884 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
885 |
Pachnik Jędrzej |
TJN0607 |
8000568 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
886 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
887 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
888 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
8648624 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
889 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
890 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028838 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
891 |
Srb Vladimír |
LPU0714 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
892 |
Shyp Oleksii |
BOR0711 |
8061222 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:52:00 |
52 |
893 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
894 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
895 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
896 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16C
2.80 km, 95 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
821 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:03:00 |
03 |
822 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
8022369 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
823 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
8006764 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
824 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
8188288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:09:00 |
09 |
825 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
8662279 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
826 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
8332266 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:13:00 |
13 |
827 |
Pánek Ondřej |
SSU0702 |
9200527 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
828 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
8076007 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:17:00 |
17 |
829 |
Hlavatý Jan |
LPU0713 |
8196084 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
830 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:00 |
21 |
831 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
8140934 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:23:00 |
23 |
832 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
833 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:27:00 |
27 |
834 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
835 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
8000604 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:31:00 |
31 |
836 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
837 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
8075704 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
838 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:37:00 |
37 |
839 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
840 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
841 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
8077477 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:43:00 |
43 |
842 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
8154976 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:45:00 |
45 |
843 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
8113535 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:47:00 |
47 |
844 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
845 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
846 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
847 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
55 |
848 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
8014485 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:57:00 |
57 |
849 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
8154987 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
850 |
Fajfr Marek |
LPU0612 |
8014543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
851 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
852 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
853 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
8485648 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
854 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
PGP0808 |
8648622 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
69 |
855 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8518330 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:11:00 |
71 |
856 |
Stehlík Jakub |
ZTC0700 |
8013478 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
11:13:00 |
73 |
857 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
75 |
858 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
77 |
859 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
79 |
860 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:21:00 |
81 |
861 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
862 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
8075979 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
863 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
864 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
865 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
866 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
H18A
3.50 km, 130 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:28:00 |
148 |
301 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:30:00 |
150 |
302 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:32:00 |
152 |
303 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:34:00 |
154 |
304 |
Blaha Michal |
VSP0412 |
8655418 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:36:00 |
156 |
305 |
Kovalchuk Serafim |
PHK0508 |
8003649 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:38:00 |
158 |
306 |
Stehlík Šimon |
ZTC0501 |
8670487 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:40:00 |
160 |
307 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8005126 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:42:00 |
162 |
308 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:44:00 |
164 |
309 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:46:00 |
166 |
310 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:48:00 |
168 |
311 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:50:00 |
170 |
312 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
12:52:00 |
172 |
313 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:54:00 |
174 |
314 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:56:00 |
176 |
315 |
Tkáč Matěj |
JJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:58:00 |
178 |
316 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:00:00 |
180 |
317 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8032771 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:02:00 |
182 |
318 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H18B
3.30 km, 140 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
969 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
8116720 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:03:00 |
03 |
970 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
2042521 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:05:00 |
05 |
971 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
972 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:09:00 |
09 |
973 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:11:00 |
11 |
974 |
Trepáč Adam |
STE0504 |
8071293 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
975 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
8654894 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:15:00 |
15 |
976 |
Bukovác Filip |
PBM0501 |
8116740 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:17:00 |
17 |
977 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
978 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
979 |
Mrózek Paweł |
SIT0402 |
8002604 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
10:23:00 |
23 |
980 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
8061489 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
981 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
982 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
8149881 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:29:00 |
29 |
983 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
984 |
Blaha Jiří |
VSP0411 |
8655423 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
985 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
986 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
8663121 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
987 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:39:00 |
39 |
988 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:41:00 |
41 |
989 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
990 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
991 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:47:00 |
47 |
992 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
993 |
Němec David |
ZTC0504 |
8648544 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:51:00 |
51 |
994 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
995 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
8663144 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
996 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
8482062 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:57:00 |
57 |
997 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
998 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
999 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
H18C
3.20 km, 125 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
915 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
8113527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
916 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
917 |
Klapetek Václav |
AOP0503 |
51190 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
918 |
Kándl Matěj |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:08:00 |
08 |
919 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
920 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
921 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:14:00 |
14 |
922 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
923 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
924 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
8119573 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
925 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
8085196 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
926 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
8680363 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
927 |
Klösel Samuel |
AOP0504 |
8237738 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
928 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
929 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
930 |
Mastník Ondřej |
JJN0501 |
8662692 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
10:32:00 |
32 |
931 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
932 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
933 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
8116788 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:38:00 |
38 |
934 |
Janoch Samuel Jan |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:40:00 |
40 |
935 |
Bednařík Vilém |
PBM0509 |
8670461 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:42:00 |
42 |
936 |
Pokorný Jan |
JJN0400 |
8659408 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:44:00 |
44 |
937 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:46:00 |
46 |
938 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
939 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8160188 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
50 |
940 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
8033221 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:52:00 |
52 |
941 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
942 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
8667509 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
943 |
Kubeček Josef |
SNA0402 |
8107749 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:58:00 |
58 |
944 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
8109325 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:00:00 |
60 |
945 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
946 |
Tatarnikov Mykhailo |
PHK0405 |
8003652 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
947 |
Marek Matěj |
JJN0402 |
2103701 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:06:00 |
66 |
948 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
8670552 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:08:00 |
68 |
949 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
950 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
72 |
951 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
952 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
8012872 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
953 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:18:00 |
78 |
954 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
8014512 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
955 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:22:00 |
82 |
956 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
51330 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
957 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
A |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
958 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
8116738 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:28:00 |
88 |
959 |
Pekárek Tomáš |
LPU0515 |
8014532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
960 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
11:32:00 |
92 |
961 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:34:00 |
94 |
962 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
963 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:38:00 |
98 |
964 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
965 |
Kasza Tomáš |
PBM0512 |
8116805 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:42:00 |
102 |
966 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
11:44:00 |
104 |
967 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:46:00 |
106 |
968 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
8662308 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
H20A
3.80 km, 130 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:39:00 |
159 |
201 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:41:00 |
161 |
202 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:43:00 |
163 |
203 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:45:00 |
165 |
204 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8680421 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:47:00 |
167 |
205 |
Richtr Lukáš |
ZTC0204 |
8656696 |
E |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:49:00 |
169 |
206 |
Tokár Radim |
ZTC0300 |
8660914 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:51:00 |
171 |
207 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8012870 |
E |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:53:00 |
173 |
208 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:55:00 |
175 |
209 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8004316 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:57:00 |
177 |
210 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
JJN0302 |
8662688 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:59:00 |
179 |
211 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:01:00 |
181 |
212 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:03:00 |
183 |
213 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:05:00 |
185 |
214 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:07:00 |
187 |
215 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8648578 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:09:00 |
189 |
216 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8644871 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:11:00 |
191 |
217 |
Štregl Matyáš |
TUR0301 |
8662306 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:13:00 |
193 |
218 |
Roháč Martin |
LCE0308 |
8017132 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H20B
3.40 km, 145 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1025 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:02:00 |
02 |
1026 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
8116801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:04:00 |
04 |
1027 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
B |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
1028 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
1029 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8516416 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
10:10:00 |
10 |
1030 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:12:00 |
12 |
1031 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
8109307 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
1032 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
1033 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
1034 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8042121 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
1035 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
1036 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
8113508 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
1037 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
1038 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
1039 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
1040 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8022671 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
1041 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:34:00 |
34 |
1042 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
36 |
1043 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
1044 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
1045 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:42:00 |
42 |
1046 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
8028818 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
1047 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8140917 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
1048 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
1049 |
Nechanický Jan |
TBM0200 |
8000321 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
50 |
1050 |
Čepička Ladislav |
ZTC0303 |
8109406 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:52:00 |
52 |
1051 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
54 |
1052 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
8071103 |
C |
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:56:00 |
56 |
1053 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
58 |
1054 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
H20C
3.30 km, 145 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
61 |
1018 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
1019 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
1020 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
67 |
1021 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
1022 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
1023 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:13:00 |
73 |
1024 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
8662326 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
H21A
5.10 km, 235 m, 23 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:40:00 |
160 |
1 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:42:00 |
162 |
2 |
Hradec Pavel |
TUR8801 |
8183193 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:44:00 |
164 |
3 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:46:00 |
166 |
4 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:48:00 |
168 |
5 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:50:00 |
170 |
6 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:52:00 |
172 |
7 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:54:00 |
174 |
8 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:56:00 |
176 |
9 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:58:00 |
178 |
10 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:00:00 |
180 |
11 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:02:00 |
182 |
12 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
13:04:00 |
184 |
13 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:06:00 |
186 |
14 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
13:08:00 |
188 |
15 |
Pompura Daniel |
TBM0108 |
8100023 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:10:00 |
190 |
16 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:12:00 |
192 |
17 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
13:14:00 |
194 |
18 |
Dlabaja Tomas |
TUR8303 |
8013405 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:16:00 |
196 |
19 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:18:00 |
198 |
20 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8270982 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:20:00 |
200 |
21 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:22:00 |
202 |
22 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:24:00 |
204 |
23 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:26:00 |
206 |
24 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:28:00 |
208 |
25 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:30:00 |
210 |
26 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:32:00 |
212 |
27 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:34:00 |
214 |
28 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:36:00 |
216 |
29 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
13:38:00 |
218 |
30 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8063501 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:40:00 |
220 |
31 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8460100 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:42:00 |
222 |
32 |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
8629756 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:44:00 |
224 |
33 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21B
4.70 km, 165 m, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:19:00 |
19 |
1167 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
1168 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
8517452 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
1169 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
1170 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
8680583 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
1171 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
8076028 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
1172 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
1173 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:33:00 |
33 |
1174 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
8087414 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
1175 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
37 |
1176 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
1177 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
1178 |
Kazda Adam |
ZBM9104 |
8660406 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:43:00 |
43 |
1179 |
Jonáš Martin |
PGP9606 |
8667535 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:45:00 |
45 |
1180 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
1181 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
8656628 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
1182 |
Chupek Jakub |
JPV9911 |
8655373 |
R |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
1183 |
Valeš Jiří |
ZTC9502 |
8656689 |
R |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:53:00 |
53 |
1184 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
1185 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
1186 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
8003620 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
1187 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
1188 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
1189 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
65 |
1190 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
67 |
1191 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
69 |
1192 |
Jonáš Adam |
ZBM0102 |
8100060 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:11:00 |
71 |
1193 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
1194 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
8014507 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
1195 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
E |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:17:00 |
77 |
1196 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:19:00 |
79 |
1197 |
Bořil Jan |
TBM9700 |
8515513 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
1198 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
R |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
1199 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8080832 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
1200 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
1201 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
1202 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
1203 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
93 |
1204 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
8008610 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:35:00 |
95 |
1205 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
8656519 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H21C
4.00 km, 185 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
18 |
1127 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
1128 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
8651715 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
1129 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
8220800 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
1130 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
KSU9400 |
8482075 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
1131 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:28:00 |
28 |
1132 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
1133 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:32:00 |
32 |
1134 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
1135 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
8008123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:36:00 |
36 |
1136 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
1137 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
1138 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:42:00 |
42 |
1139 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
1140 |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
8680590 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
1141 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8108810 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
1142 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
1143 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
8116783 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
1144 |
Karásek Matěj |
TUR0000 |
8050013 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
1145 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
1146 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:58:00 |
58 |
1147 |
Tichý Tomáš |
SJH9201 |
8014563 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
1148 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
1149 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
1150 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
66 |
1151 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:08:00 |
68 |
1152 |
Dutkowski Mikolaj |
DOB9200 |
8010192 |
R |
KOB Dobruška |
11:10:00 |
70 |
1153 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
1154 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
1155 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
1156 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
1157 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
1158 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
1159 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
8007603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
1160 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
8656508 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
86 |
1161 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
88 |
1162 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
90 |
1163 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
8087007 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
1164 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
1165 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
8680318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:36:00 |
96 |
1166 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H21D
3.90 km, 170 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
1073 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:03:00 |
03 |
1074 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
8109430 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
1075 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:07:00 |
07 |
1076 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
1077 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
1078 |
Goldschmidt Tobiáš |
TBM0005 |
8200031 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:13:00 |
13 |
1079 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
8116764 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
1080 |
Féder Medard |
LCE0111 |
8662443 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
1081 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
1082 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
1083 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:23:00 |
23 |
1084 |
Arenth Ole Jorgen Bogen |
MOV9900 |
2028947 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
1085 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
8003660 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
1086 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
1087 |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
8680575 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
1088 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:33:00 |
33 |
1089 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
35 |
1090 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
1091 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:39:00 |
39 |
1092 |
Vošta Zdeněk |
VCB8748 |
7207704 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
1093 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
1094 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
1095 |
Gedeon Dominik |
KSU9900 |
8016299 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
1096 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
8680598 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
1097 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
1098 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:53:00 |
53 |
1099 |
Paleček Ondřej |
STH0105 |
8656505 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
1100 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
8033246 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
1101 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
1102 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
8047210 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:01:00 |
61 |
1103 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:03:00 |
63 |
1104 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
JJN8508 |
8185818 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:05:00 |
65 |
1105 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
1106 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
8076041 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
1107 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
1108 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
1109 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
75 |
1110 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:17:00 |
77 |
1111 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:19:00 |
79 |
1112 |
Srb Vladimír |
LPU7818 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
1113 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
1114 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
1115 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:27:00 |
87 |
1116 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
1117 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
1118 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:33:00 |
93 |
1119 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
8662296 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:35:00 |
95 |
1120 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:37:00 |
97 |
1121 |
Škoda Jakub |
DOK8800 |
8656596 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:39:00 |
99 |
1122 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8137510 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:41:00 |
101 |
1123 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:43:00 |
103 |
1124 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
105 |
1125 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
1126 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |