D10N
3.30 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
1 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
2 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
9690 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
3 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
4 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
8013854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
5 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1356 |
2070814 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
6 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
1398686 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
7 |
Stryková Zuzana |
LPU1351 |
9298 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
8 |
Munzarová Klára |
0160001 |
2032160 |
|
OBR |
10:27:00 |
27 |
9 |
Kubíková Andrea |
LPU1199 |
9247 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
12 |
Melicharová Nina |
PHK1451 |
224919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D10C
2.30 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
13 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
14 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
15 |
Helmeczi Ema |
LPU1166 |
7207493 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
16 |
Hanousková Michaela |
SJC1351 |
8000334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
17 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
18 |
Kazdová Rozárie |
SJC1350 |
8040713 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
19 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
20 |
Maráková Sofie |
SNA1151 |
2148100 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:26:00 |
26 |
21 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
PHK1155 |
1398689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
22 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
2045250 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
23 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
24 |
Kopecká Eliška |
PHK1250 |
2143333 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
25 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1162 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
26 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
27 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
28 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
29 |
Horáková Anna Marie |
LPU1256 |
7001406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
30 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
31 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
2090838 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
32 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
33 |
Krykorková Zuzana |
SJC1153 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
34 |
Vondroušová Laura |
JIL1251 |
2139475 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
35 |
Šolcová Elsa |
SJC1152 |
2221500 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
36 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
37 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
2027219 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
38 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
PHK1380 |
434594 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12C
2.40 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
41 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
42 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
8022692 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
43 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
8482071 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
44 |
Rutová Renata |
PHK0959 |
2148204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
45 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
0 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
46 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
47 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
48 |
Froschová Magdalena |
LPU1052 |
8014517 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
49 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
50 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
51 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
52 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL0955 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
53 |
Renská Adéla |
SNA0951 |
2148124 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:49:00 |
49 |
54 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
55 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
56 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
8109379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
57 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
2141921 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
58 |
Buďárková Natálie |
VRL1052 |
2127523 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
59 |
Grusserová Diana |
PHK0999 |
8013885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
60 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
61 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
62 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:16:00 |
76 |
63 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
8013836 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
64 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
65 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
8109429 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
66 |
Nová Klára |
VRL1053 |
8013842 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
67 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
8109409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
68 |
Málková Karolína |
SHK1051 |
2124764 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
69 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
70 |
Mojžíšová Nela |
PHK1053 |
9436 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
71 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
72 |
Komárková Veronika |
CHC0955 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:46:00 |
106 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
74 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
8014570 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
112 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12D
2.30 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:26:00 |
86 |
77 |
Kopecká Cecilie |
ZAM0951 |
2053564 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:29:00 |
89 |
78 |
Řadová Ráchel |
SHK0961 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
79 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
8007193 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
80 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
81 |
Stolinová Andrea |
DOB0990 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:41:00 |
101 |
82 |
Jirešová Anna |
VRL0959 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:44:00 |
104 |
83 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
52171 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
84 |
Nováková Dita |
VRL0957 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
110 |
85 |
Kolmanová Anna |
JIL0953 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
3.10 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
87 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU0761 |
2127660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
88 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
8014439 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
89 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
8482084 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
90 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
8014548 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
91 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
8022635 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
92 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
93 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
8013856 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
94 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
95 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
96 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
8663171 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
97 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
8119417 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
98 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
99 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
100 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
8000336 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
101 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
2127635 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
102 |
Píšová Tereza |
PDY0850 |
2102697 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:49:00 |
49 |
103 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
104 |
Linderová Anna |
PHK0852 |
2049527 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
105 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
8109378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
106 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
107 |
Ondrušová Zuzana |
PHK0757 |
2148113 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
108 |
Selixová Mariana |
SHK0752 |
2181284 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
109 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
110 |
Bryscejnová Marieta |
ZAM0752 |
2075607 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:13:00 |
73 |
111 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
76 |
112 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
113 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
114 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
115 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
8516423 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
116 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
117 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
8013911 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
118 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
119 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
120 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:43:00 |
103 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
122 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
123 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
124 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
2.40 km, 35 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
68 |
125 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
1428939 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
126 |
Nimshausová Helena |
CHC0854 |
2128449 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:14:00 |
74 |
127 |
Panáčková Alžběta |
SHK0859 |
7003118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
128 |
Němcová Kateřina |
ZAM0852 |
2058527 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:20:00 |
80 |
129 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
130 |
Julišová Kateřina |
ZAM0851 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:26:00 |
86 |
131 |
Selixová Anežka |
SHK0852 |
2126384 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
132 |
Seligrová Pavlína |
PHK0957 |
2141908 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
133 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
3.60 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
135 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2124759 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
136 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
137 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
138 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
139 |
Šmídová Terezie |
LPU0659 |
2075605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
140 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
8663141 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
141 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
142 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
8109313 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
143 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
2053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
144 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
145 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
8663142 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
146 |
Vohníková Anna |
VRL0654 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
147 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:53:00 |
53 |
148 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
149 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8663139 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
150 |
Matějková Kateřina |
PDY0651 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:05:00 |
65 |
151 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
152 |
Ballonová Lucie |
PHK0664 |
2181282 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
153 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
154 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
8518314 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
155 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
156 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
157 |
Plecháčová Marie |
NPA0652 |
2122274 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:33:00 |
93 |
158 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
159 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:41:00 |
101 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
161 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
162 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
4.10 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
163 |
Míková Klára |
PDY0353 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:11:00 |
11 |
164 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
165 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
166 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
167 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8013900 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
168 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
169 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
8660465 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
170 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
8007192 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
171 |
Píšová Zuzana |
PDY0451 |
2120067 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:59:00 |
59 |
172 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
173 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
8109308 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
174 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
4.70 km, 140 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
175 |
Procházková Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
2073750 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
176 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
177 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
8014507 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
178 |
Dubrovská Veronika |
SHK8753 |
9182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
179 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
8109302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
180 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:14:00 |
14 |
181 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
8660592 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
182 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
183 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
184 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:22:00 |
22 |
185 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
186 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
8033234 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
187 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
188 |
Škodová Šárka |
LTU8951 |
410778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
189 |
Brožková Lucie |
LPU0154 |
8667525 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
190 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
8663114 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
191 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
192 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
193 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8852 |
9355 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
194 |
Zurynková Michaela |
EKP9850 |
416340 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
195 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
196 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
8022669 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
197 |
Vakant Vakant |
VAKANT |
1 |
|
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
198 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
199 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
219279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
200 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
201 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
PDY9350 |
2115746 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:56:00 |
56 |
202 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
203 |
Hepnerová Martina |
PHK8150 |
8656708 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
204 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
205 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
206 |
Goňová Nikola |
ZAM9752 |
436955 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
207 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
208 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
210 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
211 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
212 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D21D
3.70 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
213 |
Vandělíková Marie |
ALB9050 |
8076035 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
214 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
8656522 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
215 |
Novotná Jana |
PHK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
216 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
217 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
218 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35C
4.00 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
219 |
Škodová Petra |
LPU8359 |
2025334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
220 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
221 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
222 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
8170272 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
223 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
224 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
225 |
Lišková Kateřina |
PHK8151 |
2102525 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
226 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
8352000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
227 |
Mojžíšová Jana |
PHK8254 |
9366 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
228 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
229 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
230 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
231 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:42:00 |
42 |
232 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:45:00 |
45 |
233 |
Renská Lenka |
SNA8053 |
2148070 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:48:00 |
48 |
234 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
235 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
236 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
237 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
8014506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
238 |
Sýkorová Zuzana |
PHK7950 |
224879 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
239 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
8013834 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
240 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
241 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
242 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
8517323 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
243 |
Jiroutová Eva |
SNA8051 |
2144091 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:18:00 |
78 |
244 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
8667517 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:21:00 |
81 |
245 |
Kazdová Lenka |
SJC8484 |
8293004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
246 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
8076029 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
247 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
248 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
249 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
250 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
8008016 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D35D
3.50 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
251 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:04:00 |
04 |
252 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:06:00 |
06 |
253 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
254 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
255 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
256 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:14:00 |
14 |
257 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
258 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
259 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:20:00 |
20 |
260 |
Šumpíková Katka |
0060001 |
2039160 |
|
Slavia HK |
10:22:00 |
22 |
261 |
Nimshausová Hana |
CHC8151 |
9822 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
262 |
Tomandlová Radka |
0020002 |
2099521 |
|
NOK HoRa |
10:26:00 |
26 |
263 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
264 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
265 |
Knedlíková Zuzana |
SNA8052 |
2122269 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:32:00 |
32 |
266 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
8013926 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
267 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
268 |
Gallová Helena |
STH7750 |
2008993 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
269 |
Svejštilová Radka |
ZAM8252 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:40:00 |
40 |
270 |
Brožová Jana |
LTU8250 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
271 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
272 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
273 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
48 |
274 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
275 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:52:00 |
52 |
276 |
Bohdanecká Barbora |
SHK7950 |
8003669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D45C
3.50 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
277 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
278 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
279 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
280 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
2144177 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
281 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
282 |
Juračková Jana |
CHT6052 |
9237 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
66 |
283 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
284 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
285 |
Jakubská Naděžda |
SHK7652 |
8022650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
286 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
287 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
288 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
289 |
Trnková Petra |
PDY7651 |
2181956 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:20:00 |
80 |
290 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
291 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
292 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:26:00 |
86 |
293 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
294 |
Hvězdová Dagmar |
SJC7656 |
8654569 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
295 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:32:00 |
92 |
296 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
297 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
8013872 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
298 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
8680395 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
299 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
300 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
301 |
Cibulková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
425554 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
302 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
303 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
8117156 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
304 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:50:00 |
110 |
305 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
306 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
307 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
308 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45D
2.90 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
309 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
310 |
Štefaniková Markéta |
0010001 |
2095932 |
|
xxx |
10:06:00 |
06 |
311 |
Nová Martina |
VRL7656 |
8999 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
312 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:10:00 |
10 |
313 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
12 |
314 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
315 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
8230510 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
316 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
317 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
318 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
319 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
320 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
321 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:28:00 |
28 |
322 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
323 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
2000571 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
324 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
325 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
326 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
8482088 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
327 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
328 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
329 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
330 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
331 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
332 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
333 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
410360 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
334 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
335 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:56:00 |
56 |
336 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
337 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
338 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:02:00 |
62 |
339 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
8013866 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
340 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
341 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
342 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
2.90 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
70 |
343 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
344 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
345 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
346 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
8014508 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
347 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
348 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
349 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
350 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
351 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:28:00 |
88 |
352 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:30:00 |
90 |
353 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:32:00 |
92 |
354 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219240 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
355 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:36:00 |
96 |
356 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
357 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
358 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55D
2.50 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
359 |
Filipová Dagmar |
LTU5650 |
9111 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
360 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
361 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:41:00 |
41 |
362 |
Šabatková Zdeňka |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
363 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
364 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
365 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
366 |
Remešová Alena |
SRK6150 |
7249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
367 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
368 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
369 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
370 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
2.50 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
371 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
372 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
373 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
374 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:14:00 |
14 |
375 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
376 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
377 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
378 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
379 |
Kubíková Květoslava |
LPU4752 |
8471811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
380 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
H10N
3.30 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
381 |
Stránský Filip |
SHK1302 |
331703 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
382 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC1503 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
383 |
Kolín Jonáš |
DKP1500 |
9000007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
384 |
Vejvoda Martin |
SJC1102 |
2134326 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
385 |
Šabatka Filip |
LPU1107 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
386 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
320290 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:57:00 |
57 |
387 |
Mejsnar Jan |
STH1107 |
2144159 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
388 |
Škopek Ondřej |
PDY1104 |
2181937 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:03:00 |
63 |
389 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
390 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
52178 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
391 |
Kopecký Šimon |
JIL1302 |
426379 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
392 |
Čížek Antonín |
SHK1105 |
1428930 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
393 |
Stolina David |
DOB1111 |
0 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:18:00 |
78 |
394 |
Jirout Filip |
SNA1401 |
2148062 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:21:00 |
81 |
395 |
Toužil Jan |
SHK1300 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
396 |
Udržal Lukáš |
LPU1303 |
2053588 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
397 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
8005148 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
398 |
Potůček Josef |
LPU1102 |
2075644 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
399 |
Matějec Jonáš |
VRL1140 |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
400 |
Kubíček Jonáš |
JIL1301 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
401 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
402 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.30 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
403 |
Šumpík Filip |
SHK1109 |
2144069 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
404 |
Domin Ondřej |
LPU1103 |
886271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
405 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:11:00 |
11 |
406 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH1104 |
2134336 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
407 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
8109424 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
408 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
409 |
Kopecký Mikuláš |
SJC1204 |
2080844 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
410 |
Trnka Jiří |
PDY1102 |
2115748 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:26:00 |
26 |
411 |
Slavík František |
SHK1110 |
410782 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
412 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:32:00 |
32 |
413 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
9433 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
414 |
Nonner Prokop |
JIL1101 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
415 |
Vlk Vojtěch |
SRK1202 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
416 |
Hauschwitz Roman |
JIL1102 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
417 |
Udržal Jakub |
LPU1100 |
886715 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
418 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
8202261 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
419 |
Šafář Martin |
PHK1102 |
8014455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
420 |
Brož Jiří |
LTU1101 |
2108872 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
421 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:59:00 |
59 |
422 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
8006751 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
423 |
Mojžíš Radovan |
PHK1200 |
9405 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
424 |
Makovec Martin |
PDY1302 |
2029151 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:08:00 |
68 |
425 |
Urbanec Patrik |
STH1101 |
2144164 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
426 |
Šiler Štěpán |
PDY1101 |
2112725 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:14:00 |
74 |
427 |
Řehák Jan |
SJC1103 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 |
77 |
428 |
Liška Viktor |
PHK1111 |
8648580 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
429 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
430 |
Cepek Dominik |
PHK1104 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
431 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
432 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
433 |
Mayer Antonín |
SHK1206 |
2039999 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
434 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
435 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
436 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
8003635 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H12C
2.60 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
437 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
438 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
8109427 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
439 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
8482087 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
440 |
Fiala Matyáš |
SHK1102 |
8042133 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
441 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
442 |
Renský Matěj |
SNA0903 |
2148119 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:21:00 |
21 |
443 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
8017734 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
444 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:27:00 |
27 |
445 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
2139477 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
446 |
Hanousek Jan |
SJC1005 |
8519812 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
447 |
Leško Michal |
SHK1002 |
2148053 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
448 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
8109396 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
449 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
2419868 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
450 |
Nonner Hynek |
JIL0903 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
451 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
2102542 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
452 |
Procházka Ondřej |
PHK0902 |
2039190 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
453 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
2057580 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
454 |
Pouchlý Matěj |
SHK1009 |
2139495 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
455 |
Kuklík Tobiáš |
JIL0904 |
2221477 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
456 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
8014481 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
457 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
458 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
8113489 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
459 |
Kopecký Matěj |
PHK1001 |
2181932 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
460 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
461 |
Makovec Tadeáš |
PDY1001 |
2419998 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:18:00 |
78 |
462 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
8109402 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
463 |
Zídek Jakub |
PHK0903 |
2113363 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
464 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
465 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
466 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2001971 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
467 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
8109408 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
468 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:39:00 |
99 |
469 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
8119518 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
470 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
8109417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
471 |
Severa Matyáš |
PHK1004 |
2029217 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
472 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
473 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
474 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
2.30 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:00 |
06 |
475 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
2111664 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
476 |
Cháma Ondřej |
PDY0902 |
2260343 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:18:00 |
18 |
477 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
478 |
Tomčík František |
VRL0901 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
479 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
480 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
8454321 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
481 |
Nedoma Oliver |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:48:00 |
48 |
482 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
2124782 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
483 |
Molič Jan |
PDY1002 |
2260372 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:00:00 |
60 |
484 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14C
3.30 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
34 |
485 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
486 |
Buďárek David |
VRL0703 |
2135168 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
487 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
488 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
489 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
490 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
8226384 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
491 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2144092 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
492 |
Kubeček Antonín |
SNA0803 |
8022684 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:50:00 |
50 |
493 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
494 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2124787 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
495 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
496 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
497 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
498 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
8006771 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
499 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:04:00 |
64 |
500 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
501 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
502 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
503 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
8109384 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:12:00 |
72 |
504 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
SHK0806 |
8076016 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
505 |
Sýkora Jakub |
PHK0708 |
7210073 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
506 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
2141903 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
507 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
8499900 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
508 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
509 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:24:00 |
84 |
510 |
Hlavatý Jan |
LPU0713 |
2049541 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
511 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
512 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
513 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
8005119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
514 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
2420026 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:34:00 |
94 |
515 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:36:00 |
96 |
516 |
Borovec Šimon |
CHC0701 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:38:00 |
98 |
517 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
518 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
2113060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
519 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
520 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
8109334 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:46:00 |
106 |
521 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
522 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
523 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
524 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
525 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
526 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14D
2.50 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
527 |
Machač Václav |
LPU0712 |
2122284 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
528 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
529 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
530 |
Krčma Vojtěch |
PDY0804 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:30:00 |
90 |
531 |
Moskva Vojtěch |
ZAM0802 |
416097 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
532 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:42:00 |
102 |
533 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
534 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
4.00 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
535 |
Volejník Ondřej |
PDY0601 |
2181930 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:19:00 |
19 |
536 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
8663144 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
537 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
538 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
8680305 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
539 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
540 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
2134322 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
541 |
Sedláček David |
SRK0508 |
8014561 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
542 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
8014546 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
543 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
544 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
545 |
Suchý Štěpán |
PHK0607 |
2029188 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
546 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
8670741 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
547 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
548 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
549 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2133882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
550 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
551 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
552 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
553 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
554 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:57:00 |
57 |
555 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
556 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
8680363 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
557 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
558 |
Dolejší Matouš |
SJC0606 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
559 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
2057586 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
560 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
561 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
562 |
Setunský Jan |
VRL0608 |
2139488 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
563 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
8680398 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
564 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
565 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
2128454 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:19:00 |
79 |
566 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
567 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
8012872 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:23:00 |
83 |
568 |
Kakrda Matěj |
PDY0602 |
2171119 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:25:00 |
85 |
569 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
570 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
571 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
572 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
4.50 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
573 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
574 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
575 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
8053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
576 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
8680403 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
577 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
8014469 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
578 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
579 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
580 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
8109325 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:08:00 |
68 |
581 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
8109307 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
582 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
8482062 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:14:00 |
74 |
583 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
584 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
8014452 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
585 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
586 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:26:00 |
86 |
587 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
588 |
Kubeček Josef |
LIP0400 |
2124794 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:32:00 |
92 |
589 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
590 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
591 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:41:00 |
101 |
592 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
593 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
594 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
595 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H21C
5.50 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
596 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
8517452 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
597 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8087305 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
598 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
599 |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
9670 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
600 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
601 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
602 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
603 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
604 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
605 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
606 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
607 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
608 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
609 |
Kazda Ondřej |
SJC8202 |
8043029 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
610 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:31:00 |
31 |
611 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
612 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
613 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
614 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
615 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
616 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
617 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
618 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
619 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
8656629 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
620 |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
9504 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
621 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
8007174 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
622 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
623 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
624 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
625 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
626 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
627 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
628 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
8518324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
629 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
630 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
8116783 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
631 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
632 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
633 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
634 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
635 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
81 |
636 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
637 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
85 |
638 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
639 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H21D
4.10 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
78 |
640 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
641 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:22:00 |
82 |
642 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
643 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
644 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
645 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
646 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
647 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB8501 |
8012039 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
H35C
5.20 km, 180 m, 22 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
648 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
649 |
Albrecht David |
0180001 |
8116731 |
|
HO Skol |
10:41:00 |
41 |
650 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
651 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
2103716 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
652 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
653 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
8670738 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
654 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
8461733 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
655 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:53:00 |
53 |
656 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7206 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
657 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
8515523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
658 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
8206000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
659 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
660 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
8115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
661 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:05:00 |
65 |
662 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
663 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:09:00 |
69 |
664 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
665 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35D
4.00 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
666 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
8516254 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
667 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
8414108 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:32:00 |
32 |
668 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:35:00 |
35 |
669 |
Komárek Josef |
CHC8001 |
232902 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
670 |
Šafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:41:00 |
41 |
671 |
Novák Michal |
SHK7802 |
2420035 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
672 |
Šafář Jan |
PHK7700 |
8116828 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
673 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
8014567 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
674 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
675 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
676 |
Goláň Oldřich |
LPU7417 |
7210917 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
677 |
Havelka Josef |
SJC8402 |
2102083 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
678 |
Brož Michal |
LTU8000 |
2057588 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
679 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
680 |
Mojžíš Robert |
PHK7902 |
2148209 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
681 |
Trnka Ondřej |
PDY7802 |
2102791 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:14:00 |
74 |
682 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
683 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
684 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
685 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
8003594 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
686 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
687 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
688 |
Holý Michal |
0120001 |
2085010 |
|
SK Kosořín |
11:35:00 |
95 |
689 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
690 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
691 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45C
4.30 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
692 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
693 |
Tomandl Jan |
0020001 |
2090861 |
|
NOK HoRa |
10:07:00 |
07 |
694 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
695 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
0 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
696 |
Školník Jan |
BRU7301 |
2011799 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
697 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
698 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
8516912 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
699 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
8109416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
700 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
701 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
702 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
703 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
8648565 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
704 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
705 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
8680335 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
706 |
Grusser Jan |
PHK7505 |
2129249 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
707 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
8670813 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
708 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
JIL7103 |
9702 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
709 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
8013423 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
710 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
8226345 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
711 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
8482086 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
712 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
713 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
2102522 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
714 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
715 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
8116739 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
73 |
716 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
8582019 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
717 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
718 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
719 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
720 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
721 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
722 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
723 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45D
3.00 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
724 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
8022689 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:04:00 |
04 |
725 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
8030301 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:07:00 |
07 |
726 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
727 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
728 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
729 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
730 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
731 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
8014564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
732 |
Šumpík Michal |
0060002 |
2039174 |
|
Slavia HK |
10:28:00 |
28 |
733 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2116485 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
734 |
Buchar Marcel |
VRL7408 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
735 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
736 |
Slavík Jan |
0090001 |
420436 |
|
Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
737 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2126260 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
738 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:46:00 |
46 |
739 |
Pešek Vladimír |
0080001 |
2115010 |
|
TJ Sokol Košov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
740 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
741 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
742 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
743 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
8515100 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
744 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
745 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:07:00 |
67 |
746 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
2144119 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
747 |
Kubík Ondřej |
LPU7404 |
8028828 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
748 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
749 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
750 |
Janovský Petr |
JIL7202 |
2127638 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
751 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
752 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
753 |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
888649 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:31:00 |
91 |
754 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
1451527 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:34:00 |
94 |
755 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:37:00 |
97 |
756 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
757 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
758 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
759 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55C
3.40 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
760 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2181286 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
761 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:15:00 |
15 |
762 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
763 |
Číža Petr |
SHK5902 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
764 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
7260024 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:33:00 |
33 |
765 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
766 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
767 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
995884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
768 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
769 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
777 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
771 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
772 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
773 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
774 |
Prášil Jan |
NPA5601 |
7208214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:33:00 |
93 |
775 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
776 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
770 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
8660393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H55D
3.10 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
73 |
778 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
779 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:17:00 |
77 |
780 |
Čičovský Jiří |
SRK6502 |
2420025 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
781 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
1459067 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:21:00 |
81 |
782 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
783 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:25:00 |
85 |
784 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:27:00 |
87 |
785 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
786 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
787 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
788 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
789 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
790 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
791 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:41:00 |
101 |
792 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
793 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
794 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
795 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
109 |
796 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:51:00 |
111 |
797 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
113 |
798 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
OB Kunvald |
11:55:00 |
115 |
799 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
2.80 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
800 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
801 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
802 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
803 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
804 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
805 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
806 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:15:00 |
15 |
807 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:17:00 |
17 |
808 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
809 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
810 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
8662306 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
811 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
812 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
CHT5404 |
9234 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
813 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
814 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
8013968 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
815 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
816 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
OB Kunvald |
10:35:00 |
35 |
817 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
H65D
2.90 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
818 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
819 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
820 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
821 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
822 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
823 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
824 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
825 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
9192 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H75C
2.40 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
826 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
827 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
828 |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
9460 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
829 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
830 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
831 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
901 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
HDR
3.30 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
838 |
Čapek Samuel |
PHK1600 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
839 |
Čečková Barbora |
SHK1151 |
2111814 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
840 |
Školník Antonín |
BRU1700 |
425512 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
841 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
842 |
Smith Laura |
VRL1152 |
1396854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
843 |
Potůček Jáchym |
0210001 |
2027202 |
|
Potůčkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
844 |
Odvody Vilém |
LPU1502 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
845 |
Maclová Adina |
LPU1951 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
846 |
Holý Lukáš |
0120002 |
0 |
|
SK Kosořín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
847 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
848 |
Miláčková Eva |
PDY1598 |
0 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
849 |
Trnka Přemysl |
PDY1400 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
850 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
851 |
Klapal Tomáš |
VAM1600 |
52074 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
852 |
Dvorský Michal |
CHC1401 |
9990101 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
853 |
Palasová Tina |
SJC1777 |
9956 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
854 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
855 |
Plocek Jakub |
SNA1203 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
856 |
Kazda Matěj |
SJC1515 |
8300115 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
857 |
Hepner Martin |
PHK1501 |
9133 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
858 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
2001908 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
859 |
Maráková Sofie |
PDY1599 |
0 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
860 |
Potštejnský Vítek |
0040002 |
51175 |
|
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
861 |
Dubrovská Tereza |
SHK1550 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
862 |
Vrábel Ondřej |
PHK1500 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
863 |
Zahradník Václav |
SJC1200 |
8102799 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
864 |
Svejštil Dominik |
ZAM1501 |
9593 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
832 |
Vošvrdová Eliška |
0110001 |
2102077 |
|
Kbelnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
833 |
Grusser Jan |
PHK1717 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
834 |
Lučan Jakub |
LPU1401 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
835 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
836 |
Klapal Jan |
VAM9000 |
515142 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
837 |
Tihonová Magdalena |
PHK1450 |
9088 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
P
2.60 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
865 |
Kubíková Irena |
LPU6956 |
1080493 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
866 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
867 |
Maloch Pavel |
LPU7719 |
9287 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
868 |
Kopecký Martin |
PHK8001 |
2058528 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
869 |
Čížková Dana |
SHK7752 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
870 |
Vošvrda Michal |
0110002 |
0 |
|
Kbelnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
871 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
872 |
Munzarová Michala |
0160002 |
2801445 |
|
OBR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
873 |
Munzar Petr |
0160003 |
2125322 |
|
OBR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
874 |
Juška Jiří |
0190001 |
2045239 |
|
nereg |
10:00:00 |
00 |
875 |
Voňková Simona |
0130002 |
336724 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
876 |
Borovičková Vendula |
0150001 |
2115757 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
877 |
Němečková Kateřia |
HOR9999 |
2104603 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
878 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
879 |
Potštejnský Vojtěch |
0040001 |
9815 |
|
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
880 |
Korbelová Petra |
0050001 |
2419927 |
|
Nový Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
881 |
Müllerová Kateřina |
TYN0750 |
2060239 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
882 |
Stránská Zuzana |
SHK7754 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
883 |
Dvorská Renata |
CHC8152 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
884 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
885 |
Lhotská Hana |
ZAM4651 |
2056289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
886 |
Zamouřil Jáchym |
0100001 |
2102586 |
|
RajP |
10:00:00 |
00 |
887 |
Král Martin |
PDY8800 |
2127599 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
888 |
Vojtíšek Roman |
KOR7101 |
2109768 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
889 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
890 |
Hanousek Václav |
0070001 |
8482063 |
|
Jičín 002 |
T
4.50 km, 120 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
891 |
Růžička Karel |
0130001 |
339560 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
892 |
Pompach Martin |
PHK7207 |
8116751 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
893 |
Hruša Petr |
0140001 |
416203 |
|
Vysoká nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
894 |
Kopecká Tereza |
0200001 |
0 |
|
Sovy Bělečko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
895 |
Procházka Martin |
0170002 |
1150698 |
|
Tatrmani |
10:00:00 |
00 |
896 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
0030001 |
2148176 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
897 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
898 |
Markoš Martin |
0030002 |
2419870 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
899 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
900 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0030003 |
1428935 |
|
(j)Elita |