Pořadatel:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Ředitel závodu:
Placek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kamaryt Miloš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Milota Josef - R1, Kamaryt Michal - R3
JURY:
Suchý Petr, Nádeníček Josef, Sobotová Jana
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Tauerová Kristina |
BSO0855 |
8691 |
C |
D14B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Gregor Ondřej |
BSO1200 |
301405 |
C |
H10F |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Stingl Vojtěch |
BSO1201 |
8685 |
C |
H10F |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
C |
H21C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Fojtíková Vendula |
BSO0854 |
7876 |
C |
D14B |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
2181285 |
C |
D35C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
8028852 |
C |
H35C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
H21C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Rambousek Marek |
BSO1400 |
7872 |
C |
TF |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
8028818 |
A |
H21C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
H75C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Fojtíková Nikola |
BSO0853 |
232236 |
C |
D14B |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Gregor Richard |
BSO0900 |
7874 |
C |
H12B |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
H16B |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
H16B |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
H16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
D21C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
D65C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
TF |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Doubravová Hana |
DCH0857 |
2039218 |
C |
D14B |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Borovička Roman |
DCH9206 |
232362 |
|
H21C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Fryšová Žaneta |
DCH0959 |
2141932 |
C |
D12B |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Riedlová Karolína |
DCH0856 |
2103768 |
C |
D14B |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Němečková Eliška |
DCH0765 |
2144034 |
C |
D14B |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Doubravová Barbora |
DCH0657 |
2141925 |
C |
D16B |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
C |
H14B |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Fryšová Andrea |
DCH0760 |
2141931 |
C |
D14B |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
H45C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Fryšová Tereza |
DCH7654 |
4451 |
C |
D45C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Schejbal Ladislav |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
H65C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Bruckner Filip |
DCH0714 |
8109390 |
C |
H14B |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Fryšová Zuzana |
DCH1151 |
2039224 |
C |
D10C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
H65C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Fryš Zdeněk |
DCH7503 |
4450 |
C |
H45C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Hořejší Jana |
DKP9052 |
8947 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:41:00 |
41 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
H10C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Pinkrová Šárka |
HCE8350 |
2126387 |
C |
D35C |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE8200 |
1421894 |
C |
H35C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Müllerová Jana |
HCE7250 |
49152 |
C |
T1 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
8680602 |
C |
H12B |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
D55C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kalousková Aneta |
JEN1350 |
2134344 |
C |
TF |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
8003645 |
C |
H21C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
7788 |
C |
D35C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
8680290 |
C |
H12B |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
995881 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Pelikán Vít |
KAM1203 |
2148226 |
C |
H10F |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Šafková Petra |
KAM6650 |
8189818 |
C |
D55C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Pelikán Tomáš |
KAM8200 |
2420069 |
C |
H35C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
H21C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Pelikánová Lenka |
KAM8350 |
2181334 |
C |
D35C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Pelikánová Jitka |
KAM1451 |
2214540 |
C |
TF |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
D45C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
8075695 |
C |
D21C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
8075706 |
C |
D21C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Romová Kateřina |
KRL8051 |
434576 |
C |
D35C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
8075707 |
A |
D21C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
8003638 |
B |
D14B |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
8113491 |
C |
D12B |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
8648594 |
A |
D16B |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
H21C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Haller Maxmilián |
KRL1102 |
2127636 |
C |
H10C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
8008299 |
B |
D12B |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
8075697 |
C |
D14B |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
8075698 |
C |
D16B |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
2127659 |
C |
D12B |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
2134275 |
C |
H35C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
H45C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
8013942 |
B |
D16B |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
8075704 |
C |
H21C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
8648560 |
B |
D14B |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
8003647 |
B |
D16B |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
D10C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
8075694 |
C |
H45C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
8075702 |
C |
H16B |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
8075700 |
C |
D45C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
8075687 |
C |
H45C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
H12B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
D14B |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
H45C |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Fiala Michal |
KSH7601 |
416182 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
D65C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
D65C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
H65C |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Tomášková Lucie |
|
361967 |
|
D21C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
8670487 |
A |
H21C |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
H35C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
8648544 |
A |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
H35C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
D12B |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
D55C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
8515517 |
C |
H21C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Němcová Klára |
LPM7752 |
2011846 |
C |
D35C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Šilhavá Lucie |
LPM9451 |
236985 |
C |
D21C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
H45C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
H10C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
D35C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
B |
H14B |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
H35C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
D35C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Šilhavá Rozárie |
LPM1850 |
0 |
|
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Šilhavý Matěj |
LPM1600 |
0 |
|
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Suchá Edita |
LPM1650 |
995848 |
C |
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
C |
D21C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
H75C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
H45C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
D21C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kamenická Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
D21C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
H21C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
D45C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
8656565 |
C |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Třísková Tereza |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
D16B |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
D45C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
8648588 |
A |
H21C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
H45C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM9101 |
361978 |
C |
H21C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
D45C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
H45C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
8013478 |
A |
H14B |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
8656683 |
R |
H21C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
H45C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
H55C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
H21C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
D65C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
H14B |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Pjenčák Roman |
MAS7501 |
2087640 |
C |
H45C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
H21C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
D45C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
H14B |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
H12B |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
0 |
C |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
H21C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Šléglová Lucie |
MLA0754 |
0 |
C |
D14B |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Zapletalová Adéla Agnes |
MLA0753 |
1421917 |
C |
D14B |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Povišerová Aneta |
MLA1050 |
2181953 |
C |
D12B |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Peláková Daniela |
MLA1155 |
2214516 |
C |
D10F |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
H10C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
8656680 |
C |
D12B |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Zabolotná Kiára |
MLA1152 |
51494 |
C |
D10F |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Šrámek David |
MLA0704 |
1421916 |
C |
H14B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Benešová Marie |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
D10F |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
2073704 |
C |
H10C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
H21C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Povišerová Lucie |
MLA1350 |
301443 |
C |
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Petrušová Anna |
MLA1550 |
232210 |
C |
TF |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
D14B |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
H14B |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
B |
H14B |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Nykodymová Anna |
MLA1154 |
7880 |
C |
D10C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
H12B |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
C |
H14B |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
H12B |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Preibisch Jan |
MLA8300 |
8109366 |
C |
H21C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
2073701 |
C |
H14B |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
H16B |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
D10C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
H16B |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
1421912 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
D21C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Soukup Ondřej |
NEK1201 |
2145642 |
C |
H10F |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Gregor Josef |
NEK1000 |
232229 |
|
H10C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
2067349 |
C |
H10C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Hrabánková Kateřina Anna |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
D14B |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
A |
D21C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Pospíchalová Veronika |
NEK0853 |
2138180 |
C |
D14B |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Petýrková Karolína |
NEK0851 |
2067346 |
C |
TF |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Newiaková Lucie |
NEK6750 |
0 |
|
T1 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Jánová Andrea |
NEK7851 |
2146036 |
|
T1 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
2096220 |
C |
D10C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Škultéty Kristýna |
NEK1251 |
2146044 |
C |
D10C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
2121001 |
C |
H45C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
8660519 |
B |
D18B |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Gregor Josef |
NEK1000 |
0 |
|
H12B |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
8109361 |
A |
H21C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
D18B |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Marešová Marcela |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
H75C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
416348 |
C |
T2 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
H35C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
D55C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
7209469 |
C |
D35C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
H45C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
D12B |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
D35C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
H14B |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Ševčík Jiří |
ONO7001 |
2102671 |
C |
H45C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
8013394 |
C |
H45C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
301501 |
C |
H75C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2146030 |
C |
H10C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Černý Jan |
ONO7101 |
2061825 |
C |
H45C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
H35C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Davidová Jana |
ONO7852 |
2061777 |
C |
T1 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Ševčík Adam |
ONO0300 |
1403425 |
|
T2 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
D16B |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
D10C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
H75C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
D14B |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
H35C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
D16B |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
7777781 |
C |
H45C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
9201325 |
C |
D14B |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
C |
D16B |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
D18B |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
2126391 |
B |
D16B |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
D18B |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
H14B |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
H16B |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
8022372 |
C |
D45C |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
C |
H12B |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
H12B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
8517318 |
C |
D35C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
D65C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Šňupárková Barborka |
PGP1152 |
899160 |
C |
D10F |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
8662726 |
C |
D21C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
H35C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
D21C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Šňupárek Jenda |
PGP1005 |
8680429 |
C |
H12B |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
H45C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
9102565 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
A |
D16B |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
H75C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
D45C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
H65C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
H65C |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
H21C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
D45C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
D35C |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
D55C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Žandová Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
C |
D21C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
D65C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
D55C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
D35C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
H35C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
H45C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
D14B |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
H35C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Vlašímská Anna |
SKV1251 |
7204490 |
C |
D10F |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
D16B |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0755 |
2103720 |
C |
D14B |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0551 |
2106733 |
C |
D16B |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Eretová Kateřina |
SKV8651 |
237530 |
C |
D21C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Frühauf Jiří |
SKV7002 |
2081378 |
C |
H45C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Frühaufová Julie |
SKV0754 |
8670313 |
B |
D14B |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
H14B |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
D45C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
D18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Sedláček David |
SRK0508 |
8014561 |
C |
H16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
STB8650 |
8028926 |
C |
D21C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Müller Rico |
STB6400 |
8020222 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
H10F |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
D16B |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
H14B |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
D65C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
8656585 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
8670480 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
D65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
H35C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
B |
D16B |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
8518320 |
B |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
H35C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
8022362 |
C |
D35C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
VPM0652 |
8008298 |
A |
D16B |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
H21C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
434836 |
C |
D12B |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1420788 |
C |
T2 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
D10C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
D14B |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
8022383 |
B |
H14B |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Maternová Jana |
VPM1150 |
7982 |
C |
D10C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
2060382 |
C |
H12B |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
H21C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
H12B |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
C |
H16B |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
D35C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
D14B |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
8226436 |
C |
H14B |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
H21C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
8013908 |
C |
D16B |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
8670466 |
C |
D45C |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
H16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:07 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10F |
11:55 |
55 |
Böhm Eduard |
0010001 |
8130948 |
ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf |
H65C |
11:30 |
30 |
Haider Anna |
0020002 |
6030806 |
HSV Ried |
T1 |
11:45 |
45 |
Hones Sepp |
0020001 |
8116117 |
HSV Ried |
H65C |
11:30 |
30 |
Hořejší Jan |
0030001 |
2127899 |
Hořejší |
T1 |
11:20 |
20 |
Kalousek Zdeněk |
0040001 |
51544 |
Kalouskovi |
H35C |
11:33 |
33 |
Váchová Ilona |
0050001 |
2113446 |
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
D35C |
11:14 |
14 |
Neumann Johanna |
0090003 |
7777077 |
SV Lengefeld |
D16B |
11:24 |
24 |
Straube Hanka |
0090001 |
7770777 |
SV Lengefeld |
D21C |
11:30 |
30 |
Neumann Rasmus |
0090002 |
7707777 |
SV Lengefeld |
H14B |
11:51 |
51 |
Neumann Lena |
0090004 |
7122003 |
SV Lengefeld |
D18B |