Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
19.09.2021
Místo konání:
Vizovice, Sokolovna
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Mapa:
Žebráček
Ředitel závodu:
Marek Martin - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Starosta Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Marek Martin - R3
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    

D10C 1.10 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:17:00 Štěpánková Adéla KVS1250 8660374 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:18:00 Svobodová Natálie TZL1251 7209290 C SKOB Zlín
11:19:00 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 416062 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:20:00 Vlčková Alžběta VIC1351 2073733 C OB Vizovice
11:21:00 Vakant 0

D12C 1.30 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:15:00 Zrníková Eliška LCE0956 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:16:00 Vyoralová Šárka VIC0950 0 C OB Vizovice
11:17:00 Štěpánková Anna KVS0952 8670781 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:18:00 Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 8150409 B SKOB Zlín
11:19:00 Volkova Maja 38S0950 8071304 Slávia ŽU Žilina
11:20:00 Kubíčková Lucie VIC0952 425438 B OB Vizovice
11:21:00 Vakant 0
11:22:00 Řezníčková Klára TZL0959 1400424 B SKOB Zlín
11:23:00 Slámová Julie LCE1051 2116500 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:24:00 Rusková Melanie VIC0955 0 C OB Vizovice
11:25:00 Juračáková Judita BFM1053 2129250 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek
11:26:00 Kořenová Hana TZL1050 2134316 C SKOB Zlín
11:27:00 Kolaříková Erika SKM0951 8680289 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:28:00 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 8482070 B OB Vizovice
11:29:00 Vakant 0
11:30:00 Růžičková Žofie TZL0953 8597 C SKOB Zlín
11:31:00 Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 52710 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:32:00 Mojžíšová Kristýna VIC0954 425437 C OB Vizovice
11:33:00 Vakant 0
11:34:00 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 7209279 B SKOB Zlín
11:35:00 Myšáková Olga SKM1050 0 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:36:00 Marková Tatiana VIC1060 9200992 C OB Vizovice
11:37:00 Novosadová Klára TZL0952 8680336 C SKOB Zlín

D14C 1.50 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:00:00 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 8071292 Slávia ŽU Žilina
11:01:00 Kovalčíková Nela TZL0757 887934 C SKOB Zlín
11:02:00 Hubáčková Sabina LCE0851 8482100 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:04:00 Halová Kateřina VIC0860 425435 C OB Vizovice
11:05:00 Kopečková Viktorie TZL0853 2091565 C SKOB Zlín
11:06:00 Škodová Štěpánka LCE0852 2080938 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:07:00 Buksová Karolína SKM0850 7790010 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:08:00 Marková Michaela VIC0850 2001970 C OB Vizovice
11:09:00 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 331753 B SKOB Zlín
11:10:00 Sedláčková Klára LCE0854 218971 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:11:00 Vakant 0
11:12:00 Špaňhelová Jana VIC0888 8660381 C OB Vizovice
11:13:00 Lorencová Anna TZL0756 2121128 B SKOB Zlín
11:14:00 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 8680292 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:35:00 Vakant 0

D16C 1.60 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:39:00 Vakant 0
11:40:00 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 8680314 A SKOB Zlín
11:41:00 Vakant 0
11:42:00 Rosíková Růžena Eliška VIC0650 2103241 B OB Vizovice

D18C 1.80 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:26:00 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 8656714 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:27:00 Vakant 0
11:28:00 Vakant 0

D21C 2.20 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:01:00 Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 1406191 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
11:41:00 Vakant 0
11:42:00 Olbortová Kristýna TZL0259 52685 B SKOB Zlín
11:43:00 Hubáčková Renata LCE8151 2088219 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:44:00 Lennerová Hana LPU8952 9278 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
11:45:00 Polášková Kristýna TZL8888 8517316 SKOB Zlín
11:46:00 Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 8482079 C SKOB Zlín
11:47:00 Bernatíková Hana SIT0252 8662702 A OK SILESIA
11:49:00 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 8663119 C SKOB Zlín
11:50:00 Dékány Pavla LCE9052 8006767 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice

D35C 1.90 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:14:00 Kočová Eva TZL7550 8614 C SKOB Zlín
11:15:00 Drábková Kateřina HLV8451 2214545 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:16:00 Vakant 0
11:17:00 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 8670733 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:18:00 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 8660357 C SKOB Zlín
11:19:00 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 8680321 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:20:00 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 8033241 C GIGANT Orienteering
11:21:00 Slámová Alena LCE8253 2080838 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:22:00 Vintrová Alžběta TZL8653 4635 C SKOB Zlín
11:23:00 Vakant 0
11:24:00 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 8670819 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice

D45C 1.60 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:00:00 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 52694 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:02:00 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 49487 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
11:03:00 Hájová Jana TZL6051 7210880 C SKOB Zlín
11:04:00 Mičíková Lada SKM7250 8680394 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:05:00 Vakant 0
11:06:00 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 52346 C BETA URSUS Rosice
11:07:00 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 2260118 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:08:00 Blank Radka SKM7351 8660386 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:38:00 Vakant 0

D55C 1.30 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:15:00 Cahlová Slávka LCE5451 416063 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:16:00 Vakant 0
11:17:00 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 8012045 Slávia ŽU Žilina
11:18:00 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 8660397 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:19:00 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 8260628 C SKOB Zlín

D65C 1.30 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:05:00 Hrbasová Jana KVS5551 8482065 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:06:00 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 8670735 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11:07:00 Vakant 0
11:08:00 Stackeová Anna LCE5551 8660387 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:09:00 Horynová Eva TZL5254 8662735 C SKOB Zlín

H10C 1.10 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:09:00 Vakant 0
11:10:00 Hubáček Marián LCE1111 8680393 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:11:00 Boledovič Adam HLV1113 53830 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:12:00 Vakant 0
11:13:00 Trčka Daniel LCE1101 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:14:00 Jahudka Štěpán TZL1101 2113062 C SKOB Zlín
11:15:00 Škoda František LCE1113 2082902 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:16:00 Vintr Otakar TZL1300 53379 C SKOB Zlín

H12C 1.30 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:00:00 Michalica Štěpán LCE0904 2001917 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:01:00 Hustý Matěj TZL0903 2096138 C SKOB Zlín
11:02:00 Vakant 0
11:03:00 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 8660358 B KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:04:00 Pekárek David TZL1000 8680313 B SKOB Zlín
11:05:00 Sedláček Matěj HLV1000 53833 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:06:00 Stacke Jan LCE1001 8140944 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:07:00 Zdráhal Matěj TZL0906 2134314 B SKOB Zlín
11:08:00 Vakant 0
11:09:00 Černoch Jakub SKM1002 8933 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:10:00 Kusák Alexander TZL0900 8594 C SKOB Zlín
11:11:00 Vakant 0
11:12:00 Koč Juraj TZL1006 2091546 C SKOB Zlín
11:13:00 Lunga Viktor TZL1007 2113077 C SKOB Zlín
11:14:00 Mašláň Prokop TZL1005 8050910 B SKOB Zlín

H14C 1.60 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:03:00 Přibík Martin TZL0807 2121130 C SKOB Zlín
11:15:00 Křížka Martin VIC0802 425432 C OB Vizovice
11:16:00 Václavík Vojtěch TZL0711 2113089 B SKOB Zlín
11:17:00 Krajča Petr LCE0805 739410690 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:18:00 Kužela Michal TZL0713 889320 C SKOB Zlín
11:19:00 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 8660395 A KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:20:00 Vystrčil Vojtěch TZL0819 2113096 C SKOB Zlín
11:21:00 Vakant 0
11:22:00 Čuda Ondřej TZL0816 8648628 B SKOB Zlín
11:23:00 Hala Zdeněk VIC0801 425439 C OB Vizovice
11:24:00 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 8660391 B SKOB Zlín
11:25:00 Stacke Václav LCE0703 8662435 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:26:00 Linhart Adam TZL0814 8109339 B SKOB Zlín
11:27:00 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 8071316 Slávia ŽU Žilina
11:28:00 Valla Jakub TZL0710 2134320 B SKOB Zlín
11:29:00 Vakant 0
11:30:00 Jahudka Tomáš TZL0815 8680386 B SKOB Zlín
11:31:00 Veselý Štěpán VIC0712 8482099 B OB Vizovice
11:32:00 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 8485648 B SKOB Zlín
11:33:00 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 8648637 A SKOB Zlín
11:34:00 Pernička Martin TZL0800 8240800 B SKOB Zlín
11:36:00 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 2126258 B SKOB Zlín
11:37:00 Minařík Petr TZL0709 2134319 C SKOB Zlín
11:38:00 Pavlík Adam TZL0810 8662733 B SKOB Zlín

H16C 1.80 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:22:00 Vakant 0
11:23:00 Hala Jaromír VIC0606 425427 B OB Vizovice
11:24:00 Vakant 0
11:25:00 Špaňhel Petr VIC0610 8482101 B OB Vizovice

H18C 2.20 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:51:00 Vakant 0
11:52:00 Veselý Jonáš VIC0411 8482077 B OB Vizovice
11:53:00 Graubner Tadeáš TZL0407 2067944 B SKOB Zlín
11:54:00 Zácha David SKM0400 8680291 C KOB Směr Kroměříž

H21C 2.60 km, 65 m, 24 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:01:00 Marcaník Jan TZL.NER 0 SKOB Zlín
11:11:00 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 8670742 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:34:00 Vlček Jiří VIC7700 7210090 C OB Vizovice
11:35:00 Smola Michal TZL8131 8667971 R SKOB Zlín
11:36:00 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 8140919 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:37:00 Vakant 0
11:39:00 Blank Noah SKM0201 8670821 B KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:40:00 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 8663111 A OB Vizovice
11:41:00 Černoch Karel TZL6835 8003592 C SKOB Zlín
11:43:00 Vakant 0
11:44:00 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 8071221 C SKOB Zlín
11:45:00 Papež Martin LCE8804 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:46:00 Vakant 0
11:47:00 Polášek Jan TZL8601 8109348 C SKOB Zlín
11:48:00 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 8091018 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:49:00 Vakant 0
11:50:00 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 8660398 C SKOB Zlín
11:51:00 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 2017666 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice

H35C 2.20 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:04:00 Vintr Radek TZL7701 8680410 C SKOB Zlín
11:20:00 Přibík Václav TZL7802 2121119 C SKOB Zlín
11:21:00 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 7200377 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:22:00 Vakant 0
11:23:00 Mašláň Jakub TZL7801 1400424 C SKOB Zlín
11:24:00 Vlček Roman SKM7000 8670823 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:25:00 Svoboda Petr 40002 2181299 SvoboTeam
11:26:00 Pernička Petr TZL7336 8104170 C SKOB Zlín
11:27:00 Procházka Josef KON7219 8116756 C KOB Konice
11:28:00 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 2091534 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:29:00 Novosad Pavel TZL7401 8482094 C SKOB Zlín
11:30:00 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 7210886 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:31:00 Vakant 0
11:33:00 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 8071296 Slávia ŽU Žilina
11:34:00 Sadílek Ondřej OTK7300 8116712 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11:35:00 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 8662674 C SKOB Zlín
11:36:00 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 8680419 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:37:00 Hrbáček Tomáš LCE7702 1399000 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:38:00 Kusák Ivan TZL6502 7211007 C SKOB Zlín
11:39:00 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 8670802 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:40:00 Vakant 0

H45C 1.90 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:25:00 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 2113067 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek
11:26:00 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 8648610 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
11:27:00 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 8014553 C SKOB Ostrava
11:28:00 Škoda František LCE7439 2045222 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:29:00 Vakant 0
11:30:00 Juračák Miroslav BFM7605 49455 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek
11:31:00 Tomeček Ladislav HLV7137 331485 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:32:00 Šuráň René LCE7034 436969 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:33:00 Vakant 0

H55C 1.60 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:09:00 Plášek Martin LCE6118 52702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:10:00 Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 2021853 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:12:00 Peška Antonín HLV4801 8517324 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:13:00 Vakant 0
11:42:00 Vakant 0

H65C 1.30 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:10:00 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 2113053 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek
11:11:00 Válek Jaroslav 30001 426340 drop
11:12:00 Vakant 0
11:13:00 Chromčák František JZL5201 53801 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
11:14:00 Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 8670810 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín

H70C 1.30 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:00:00 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 53321 C SKOB Zlín
11:02:00 Láznička Alois TZL3613 8680310 C SKOB Zlín
11:03:00 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 2113502 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
11:48:00 Vakant 0

HD10N 2.10 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:00:00 Kubíček Ota VIC1401 425428 C OB Vizovice
11:02:00 Smola Jakub TZL1111 515174 C SKOB Zlín
11:03:00 Vakant 0
11:04:00 Stacke Viktorie LCE1251 7053853 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:05:00 Vakant 0
11:06:00 Škodová Michaela LCE1352 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:07:00 Vakant 0
11:08:00 Vakant 0
11:35:00 Vakant 0

HDR 2.10 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
01:00:00 Polášková Anna TZL1888 52340 SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Starostová Ema VIC1560 515037 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Pokluda Filip 50002 2148239 FreeRun Zlín
01:00:00 Kořenová Helena TZL1250 416155 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Kaňka Jan TZL1202 2124754 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Starostová Marie VIC1760 0 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Vintrová Matylda TZL1551 53341 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Pěčková Natálie SKM1550 52199 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
01:00:00 Kubíčková Petra VIC1650 0 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Svoboda Šimon 40001 53337 SvoboTeam
01:00:00 Smola Štěpán TZL1414 8615 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Nešporová Viktorie Anna TZL1150 8611 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Vlažný Viliam LCE1802 52707 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice

P 1.70 km, 35 m, 19 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
01:00:00 Vintrova Hana 10001 7210244 000
01:00:00 Kořenová Jana 20001 2800231 nemám klub
01:00:00 Hrbáčková Karla LCE8152 331031 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Pokludová Kateřina 50003 0 FreeRun Zlín
01:00:00 VlažnÁ Zuzka LCEXXXX 0 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice

T 2.00 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:01:00 Pokluda Ondřej 50001 8116684 FreeRun Zlín
11:29:00 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 2094515 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:30:00 Vakant 0
11:31:00 Borets Anna 38S8150 1423321 Slávia ŽU Žilina
11:32:00 Vakant 0
11:33:00 Vymazal Michal ZBMXXXX 2127556 SK Žabovřesky Brno
11:34:00 Vakant 0
11:36:00 Vakant 0
11:37:00 Vakant 0
11:38:00 Vakant 0
11:39:00 Vakant 0
11:40:00 Vakant 0
11:41:00 Vakant 0
11:42:00 Vakant 0