D10F
3.70 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Václavíková Anna |
SLA1151 |
2109686 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Grande Ema |
PGP1251 |
8656517 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tarešová Sofie |
DKP1165 |
2171117 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Voleska Andrea |
0050002 |
2222807 |
|
Neregistrovani |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matoušková Edita |
ODV1350 |
2148160 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lohová Dora |
DKL1352 |
515065 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Večerková Klára |
DKP1452 |
2181307 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Izdná Helena |
DKP1351 |
2171108 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Straková Nora |
LME1350 |
416325 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juhaszová Tereza |
ROZ1151 |
2029216 |
|
OK Roztoky |
D10
2.10 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Súkupová Sára |
PGP1151 |
2144052 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Lohová Anna |
DKL1151 |
336741 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2214530 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Šňupárková Barborka |
PGP1152 |
899160 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
8112161 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2144100 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
2171104 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Öner Eda |
VSP1154 |
0 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Súkupová Anita |
PGP1352 |
2419862 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Rakovcová Zuzana |
SCP1150 |
52109 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
51747 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
52266 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Rypáčková Šárka |
TJP1151 |
8014509 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.80 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Truncová Štěpánka |
ODV1052 |
2148164 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Prchlíková Kristýna |
LOU1053 |
2143353 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hezká Adéla |
DOR1053 |
2050499 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8253 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
8109400 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
8226392 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Dušková Tereza |
LOU1054 |
2143392 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Brumovská Markéta |
0070003 |
2771916 |
|
Brumíci |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Komová Johana |
DOR1058 |
2420057 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jirousová Edita |
TAP1056 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Basistová Aneta |
DOR1057 |
2044896 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kubásková Nikola |
FSP1055 |
2092388 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Lacinová Zuzana |
DKP1055 |
2129251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DOR0956 |
8006772 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hill Daisy |
SLA0950 |
7210809 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Lenská Tereza |
DKP1054 |
8042115 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
3.10 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Syblíková Rozálie |
ODV0856 |
2419987 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
2148141 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
52891 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Drašarová Magdaléna |
DKL0752 |
2000567 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vavřinová Johana |
HCE0751 |
2118496 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
B |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
8033261 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Matoušková Sára |
ODV0855 |
2420054 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Votruba Hana |
TAP0855 |
2181309 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hezká Tereza |
DOR0855 |
2111613 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hüblová Agáta |
FSP0853 |
2029179 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Bublíková Klára |
TAP0752 |
8014519 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
8149880 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
8140916 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
3.90 km, 235 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
8226420 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Gemperlová Eliška |
PGP0556 |
8226321 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Volná Hana |
RIC0555 |
2148201 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Večerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2419952 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
A |
OB Říčany |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
8033259 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Brodská Kateřina |
HCE0653 |
7001112 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Andrade Miriam |
0040002 |
2800322 |
|
Andradi |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Chobotová Klára |
ROZ0550 |
2103263 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
8109422 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Puchernová Barbora |
SCP0650 |
51845 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
4.50 km, 330 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2115077 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2044900 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
8033272 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
8670459 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
6.00 km, 360 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Čermáková Kateřina |
ROZ0150 |
2069045 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
8667540 |
A |
OB Říčany |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21K
5.60 km, 325 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
9982 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Fořtová Johana |
0160001 |
53667 |
|
FortMedica |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Černá Kateřina |
TJP9850 |
53527 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Dobešová Kateřina |
KPY8750 |
301352 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Nentvichová Klára |
DOR9950 |
2045314 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kafková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
7300087 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
7300472 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21L
7.50 km, 520 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
8648602 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
TJP8850 |
53556 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
8680353 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8680379 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
8662726 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
USK Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
2800330 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35L
5.90 km, 345 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
2420031 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
2095965 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
TJN8251 |
2148140 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
8660561 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
8006765 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
7209365 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Bozděchová Lenka |
PGP8254 |
2080966 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
8113490 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
8022673 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35K
4.10 km, 230 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Straková Linda |
LME7950 |
8013884 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
7201195 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Lacinová Hanka |
DKP7952 |
2111754 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Drašarová Dana |
DKL7750 |
2039819 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
TAP7756 |
2081363 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Špičáková Barbora |
DKP8250 |
2102804 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
8003629 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Lohová Monika |
DKL8052 |
8008263 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hrstková Marie |
SLA8150 |
2148214 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vyskočilová Eliška |
DLP8051 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jakubská Jitka |
TAP8152 |
2124803 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Voleská Alice |
KAM8050 |
2051530 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Nováková Ivana |
DLP8150 |
2134291 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
2115739 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hill Radka |
SLA8450 |
2039170 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Bublíková Zuzana |
TAP7751 |
2108884 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8028838 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Basistová Darina |
DOR7856 |
2045317 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Pinkrová Šárka |
HCE8350 |
2126387 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Šimková Markéta |
LME7755 |
2045245 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Dubnová Kateřina |
LDC8250 |
7070681 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Izdná Petra |
DKP8051 |
2103714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45L
4.40 km, 240 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Puchernová Veronika |
SCP7455 |
7410123 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Petráňová Jana |
SCP7555 |
8014523 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
8517318 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
8005137 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Malečková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
8149889 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Škáchová Petra |
DKP7054 |
8017712 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
8008273 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Andrade Milena |
0040001 |
2081371 |
|
Andradi |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45K
3.50 km, 190 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Řeháková Jana |
DVP7351 |
1000451 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Paulů Markéta |
CEP7650 |
2127871 |
|
Čepíci |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Daňková Daniela |
DKP7353 |
2134260 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Varhaníková Halka |
KPY7550 |
2087668 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
1417131 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
887945 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Raymond-Bertrandová Jana |
SLA7353 |
2109689 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
3.80 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Havlíčková Jindřiška |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
8005133 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Živcová Pavlína |
0200001 |
1418758 |
|
Živcová |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Šámalová Hana |
OKP6151 |
502090 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
3.00 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Korejčíková Dáďa |
LLI5550 |
8546 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
2.80 km, 135 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10F
3.70 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drobník Tadeáš |
SJC1301 |
1985821 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübl Hugo |
FSP1103 |
2000572 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Szárszoi Eduard |
DOR1203 |
2420051 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
8141006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubský Filip |
TAP1304 |
2120646 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petráň Lukáš |
TAP1200 |
301359 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
|
Čepíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Galuška Viktor |
KPY1200 |
53731 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Spanilý Pavel |
ROZ1300 |
2103774 |
|
OK Roztoky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volesky Viktor |
0050001 |
2102864 |
|
Neregistrovani |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H10
2.10 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Řehák Prokop |
PGP1203 |
2420053 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Trávníček Jan |
DKP1109 |
2260333 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Lukavský Vít |
DKL1101 |
2127553 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Basista Tobiáš |
DOR1109 |
2058514 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Sedlář Prokop |
TAP1106 |
7205567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Chudoba Jiří |
DKL1102 |
2000552 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Brodský Matěj |
HCE1100 |
1417258 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DKP1204 |
2029121 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vyskočil Vilém |
DLP1102 |
2771504 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kamenický Karel |
TAP1105 |
2134256 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Dostál Václav |
DOR1202 |
8857 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kužel Jonáš |
FSP1201 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Homuta Eliáš |
ROZ1201 |
2103292 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Jakubský Pavel |
TAP1109 |
2120625 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
2008986 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
3.30 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vokůrka Václav |
ROZ1000 |
2029218 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Drašar Jakub |
DKL0903 |
2000595 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hrdý Kryštof |
TAP0912 |
2148203 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Galuška Radovan |
KPY0903 |
52678 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šňupárek Jenda |
PGP1005 |
8680429 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Krč Tobias |
TAP0911 |
8211209 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vyskočil Vít |
DLP1006 |
2032140 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pucherna Marek |
SCP0900 |
51843 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sotona Filip |
TAP0914 |
0 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kolbeshkin Vasilij |
KAM1008 |
446327 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Koma Lukáš |
DOR0903 |
2104702 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Špalek Filip |
DKP0919 |
8024734 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8003642 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DOR1004 |
8003628 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
8014503 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Zamastil Juraj |
FSP0904 |
2029162 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
8022663 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
PGP1004 |
766112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
8680602 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Novák Adam |
DLP0901 |
2133917 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
303939 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Brandejs Hynek |
DKP1005 |
2095973 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Junek Šimon |
DKP1011 |
7756777 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
|
Čepíci |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
4.10 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tomáš Kamilo |
ROZ0804 |
8008277 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zyma Petr |
PGP0807 |
2113491 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Sedlář Lumír |
TAP0810 |
8226359 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
8014443 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Jirous Erik |
TAP0705 |
8007181 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Večerka Vojtěch |
DKP0813 |
2039161 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Brumovský Štěpán |
TAP0706 |
8032753 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2801037 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štěňha David |
SPC0701 |
8667520 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Rejšek Václav |
KAM0700 |
2084939 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Cabalka Antonín |
KUL0800 |
8226351 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
8116787 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Daněk Jan |
DKP0713 |
2103722 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Salinger Jakub |
DKP0715 |
2134283 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
2116495 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
2800310 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Weiss Hugo |
DKP0725 |
2125369 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
5.10 km, 285 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
8017713 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Havlíček Martin |
DOR0601 |
8516417 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
8109398 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
2039206 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
8028854 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8076030 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Izdný Vít |
DKP0601 |
2171110 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
5.80 km, 330 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
6.60 km, 460 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Zátka Josef |
PVP0100 |
2079500 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jirásek Kryštof |
ROZ0101 |
7944 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21L
10.10 km, 650 m, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Valach Marek |
TAP9703 |
442844 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
8303052 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2181301 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
8151151 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
8080831 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Najman Jaroslav |
BOR7909 |
8489 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
2109758 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nývlt Martin |
DKP8200 |
8656536 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Voleský Leoš |
KAM7900 |
2049553 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
7003036 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21K
6.80 km, 410 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
8028853 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8629750 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
2020707 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Los Jago |
DOR9801 |
2104700 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Bouda Petr |
0260001 |
7300555 |
|
No Name |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
8662326 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35L
7.80 km, 455 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
7205040 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Súkup Jaroslav |
PGP7900 |
2029214 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
8119424 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
8648599 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
2134273 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
8116735 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
8102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35K
4.80 km, 285 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
2134286 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lukavský Jiří |
DKL7800 |
8660907 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Trunec Antonín |
ODV7704 |
2126373 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
51712 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
|
Čepíci |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Mencl Pavel |
DKP7912 |
515416 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bednařík Jan |
SPC8112 |
8670468 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Galuška Ondřej |
KPY7700 |
2060245 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Machar Pavel |
DKP7903 |
2102794 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
TAP7700 |
7701 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45L
6.80 km, 420 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Ptáček Jan |
PGP7205 |
2087658 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
8004051 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Gemperle František |
MFP7102 |
8680580 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hill Richard |
SLA7602 |
1150693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jonáš Radek |
ZVO6901 |
515107 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
2109694 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Večerka Daniel |
0140001 |
7002605 |
|
NoWay |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
8005116 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Koten Petr |
0190001 |
2001999 |
|
- |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
886258 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Lacina Martin |
DKP7502 |
2129254 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
8160183 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
8226407 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
8022688 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45K
3.80 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DOR7505 |
8119443 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vavřina Jan |
HCE7000 |
1421904 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
8226410 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Špalek Ondřej |
DKP7602 |
8022687 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Prchlík Milan |
LOU7300 |
2143391 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
4.70 km, 250 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kopečný Mojmír |
TAP6402 |
232200 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Jánek Ladislav |
LPU6103 |
7200905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kořistka Libor |
EKP6300 |
51591 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Korčák Marián |
HAV6508 |
232612 |
|
OB Havířov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pliska Miloš |
PGP6304 |
420405 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kudrass Peter |
1VD6600 |
8140166 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
8670816 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
8116819 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
8033232 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
8003604 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
2222824 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
8014442 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
3.70 km, 180 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
9101101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
8266333 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šámal Václav |
OKP5600 |
436401 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
8040749 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
2.90 km, 165 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8022665 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
8014467 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Novotný Jiří |
DKL4601 |
51621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
T1
3.80 km, 235 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Havlíčková Kateřina |
DOR7650 |
2082932 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Helena |
DKP7750 |
2419969 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šlinská Amálie |
KUL0852 |
2141901 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beitlerová Hana |
DKP8761 |
9622 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáček Josef |
DKP7204 |
2420028 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Motyčková Zuzana |
TAP7753 |
2127583 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prachatická Aneta |
KUL0851 |
8226409 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Jana |
0180001 |
2121891 |
|
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Linhart Václav |
0170001 |
2079497 |
|
Na rozhraní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübl Karel |
FSP7802 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dittrtová Lucia |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolbeshkin Alexander |
0250001 |
2801443 |
|
NER |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hüblová Kateřina |
FSP7750 |
2000593 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hořejší Zbyněk |
KUL8400 |
445675 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufalová Monika |
ROU7552 |
2095921 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufal Marek |
ROU7400 |
2095958 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hezký Vítězslav |
DOR7504 |
2127571 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lenský David |
DKP7802 |
7008094 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikeszová Martina |
DKP8162 |
2118478 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Szárszoi Ondrej |
DOR7405 |
2131196 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drašar Tomáš |
DKL7600 |
2039798 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
8226377 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tučný Jan |
0030001 |
2131195 |
|
Tučňáci OB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
PGP7712 |
2001953 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řehák Jiří |
DVP7401 |
361965 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
52893 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava David |
0090001 |
8517319 |
|
DSVJ |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Doležal Lukáš |
0080001 |
9154 |
|
UHAF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Truncová Lenka |
ODV7852 |
2148051 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kocur Tomáš |
ODV8900 |
2148169 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vavřinová Jarmila |
HCE6950 |
0 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drahoňovská Barbora |
0060001 |
0 |
|
neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Němeček Ondřej |
SCP7401 |
7003041 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirousová Eva |
TAP7653 |
442878 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brumovská Rhea |
0070002 |
2224524 |
|
Brumíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brumovský Martin |
0070001 |
2229843 |
|
Brumíci |
T2
6.00 km, 435 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brandejs Jan |
DKP7503 |
2095971 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martin Vojtěchovský |
0110001 |
2419918 |
|
Dezorientovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hinterholzinger Petr |
KUL6702 |
8662371 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8076027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drahoňovský Roman |
0060002 |
0 |
|
neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jurkiewicz Patrik |
0100001 |
7260025 |
|
Praha Radotín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janíková Martina |
SOB6750 |
2090841 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janík Pavel |
SOB6802 |
2090842 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Košut Roman |
0210001 |
0 |
|
bez klubu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hejčl Aleš |
KUL7800 |
8116703 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8471111 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Machová Petra |
LME6952 |
2060278 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mach Martin |
LME6800 |
2115068 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
TF
3.70 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brotánek Jan |
ROUXXXX |
2181327 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čech Jan |
FSP1401 |
416195 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Andrade Iris |
0040003 |
308380 |
|
Andradi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hezká Zuzana |
DOR1351 |
2125345 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Duben Jakub |
LDC1800 |
515463 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Duben Jan |
LDC1600 |
7001411 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kalina Oskar |
SPC1502 |
2057920 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hill Lucy |
SLA1550 |
2039807 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schulhof Matěj |
TUR2020 |
8100 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tejklová Stela |
TAP1254 |
2088207 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bednaříková Eva |
SPC1553 |
8660566 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabec Adrian |
SCP1500 |
51571 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Olívie |
SCP1450 |
51558 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2127539 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beranová Michaela |
0220002 |
2171113 |
|
DDM Praha 6 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drobník Kryštof |
SJC1502 |
7431985 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wielgusová Lota |
FSP1252 |
2221495 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smejkal Jiří |
DLT1301 |
0 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mareš Jan |
0130002 |
0 |
|
SURIKATY |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marešová Laura |
0130001 |
2120636 |
|
SURIKATY |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nýdrle Adina |
DLP1353 |
2067234 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zamastilová Amálie |
FSP1350 |
2092396 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Öner Efe Michael |
VSP1401 |
0 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hýblová Beáta |
0150001 |
7211289 |
|
VIPrahlé mládí |
Z1
2.20 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tareš Jiří |
0230001 |
0 |
|
Šneci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slabá Daniela |
0230002 |
0 |
|
Šneci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolbeshkin Arsenij |
KAM1204 |
2771485 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frolov Roman |
DKP1505 |
887925 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sládek Jan |
TAP8801 |
53642 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Truncová Zuzana |
ODV1051 |
2148168 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lenská Marie |
DKP1753 |
7008107 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Z2
2.60 km, 135 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Alena |
ZVO1153 |
2135175 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Albrecht Vladimír |
KAM7800 |
981812 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beranová Alžběta |
0220001 |
2100992 |
|
DDM Praha 6 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufal Kryštof |
ROU0603 |
2095975 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kotenová Petra |
DKP7450 |
2148127 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Večerková Daniela |
0140002 |
0 |
|
NoWay |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Haagsma Yari |
0120001 |
2045313 |
|
Cizinci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hezká Zuzana |
DOR7855 |
2104691 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Basista Tomáš |
DOR7803 |
2050498 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pompachová Alexandra |
TAP7754 |
2133911 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Denis |
TAP1007 |
2260330 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ryppelová Monika |
TAP7850 |
2081357 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cichra Pavel |
TAP7401 |
2127555 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zdobinská Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR6651 |
2058509 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horáková Dana |
0020001 |
2000547 |
|
Puštík |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Coufalová Klára |
ROU0951 |
2102790 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |