D10
1.57 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:02:00 |
-63982018 |
Havlíková Tereza |
0050003 |
2420008 |
|
Kotlářka |
11:04:00 |
-63982016 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
1403428 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
-63982014 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2420066 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
-63982012 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
8016029 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 |
-63982010 |
Uhlírová Eliška |
LBE1150 |
331238 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:12:00 |
-63982008 |
Topicová Laura |
LOU1152 |
2143340 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:14:00 |
-63982006 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
-63982004 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:18:00 |
-63982002 |
Kolárová Alena |
ZVO1153 |
2135175 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:20:00 |
-63982000 |
Bolinová Evelína |
FSP1150 |
8878 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:22:00 |
-63981998 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:24:00 |
-63981996 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:26:00 |
-63981994 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:28:00 |
-63981992 |
Havlíková Zuzana |
0050004 |
2221458 |
|
Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
-63981990 |
Kolárová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:32:00 |
-63981988 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:34:00 |
-63981986 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
8112161 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:36:00 |
-63981984 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
-63981982 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:40:00 |
-63981980 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:42:00 |
-63981978 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
-63981976 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
8022683 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:46:00 |
-63981974 |
Šnupárková Barborka |
PGP1152 |
8662726 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:48:00 |
-63981972 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:50:00 |
-63981970 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:52:00 |
-63981968 |
Knýbelová Anna |
FSP1152 |
2000586 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:54:00 |
-63981966 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:56:00 |
-63981964 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:58:00 |
-63981962 |
Ptácková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2214530 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
-63981960 |
Pecklová Laura |
DOR1150 |
2111611 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:02:00 |
-63981958 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:04:00 |
-63981956 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:06:00 |
-63981954 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:08:00 |
-63981952 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D12
1.94 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vondrácková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
-63982018 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
8061502 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:04:00 |
-63982016 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:06:00 |
-63982014 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
-63982012 |
Vanecková Anna |
TJP1050 |
2113500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:10:00 |
-63982010 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
-63982008 |
Vanková Barbora |
ROZ0959 |
2039125 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:14:00 |
-63982006 |
Ptácková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
-63982004 |
Havlícková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
2420001 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:18:00 |
-63982002 |
Kapralcíková Johana |
PGP0959 |
2181944 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
-63982000 |
Hill Daisy |
SLA0950 |
7210809 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:22:00 |
-63981998 |
Bartonová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:24:00 |
-63981996 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:26:00 |
-63981994 |
Pekná Alžbeta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:28:00 |
-63981992 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:30:00 |
-63981990 |
Geffertová Marta |
FSP1054 |
2092374 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:32:00 |
-63981988 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:34:00 |
-63981986 |
Rehorková Ema |
DKP0956 |
2146031 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:36:00 |
-63981984 |
Prchlíková Kristýna |
LOU1053 |
2143353 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:38:00 |
-63981982 |
Stará Magdalena |
FSP1051 |
2129210 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:40:00 |
-63981980 |
Kolárová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:42:00 |
-63981978 |
Schuhmeierová Alena |
ROZ0952 |
2420033 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:44:00 |
-63981976 |
Michalíková Alžbeta |
ZVO0953 |
2148142 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:46:00 |
-63981974 |
Dvoráková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:48:00 |
-63981972 |
Kucerová Katerina |
VSP0950 |
8013954 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:50:00 |
-63981970 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:52:00 |
-63981968 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
8226392 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:54:00 |
-63981966 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
2148173 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:56:00 |
-63981964 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
-63981962 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:00:00 |
-63981960 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:02:00 |
-63981958 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:04:00 |
-63981956 |
Uhlírová Marie |
LBE0950 |
2103787 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:06:00 |
-63981954 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:08:00 |
-63981952 |
Repková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:10:00 |
-63981950 |
Brízková Alžbeta |
LOU1153 |
2143343 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:12:00 |
-63981948 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:14:00 |
-63981946 |
Vaculovicová Alžbeta |
DOR0956 |
8006772 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
-63981944 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
2801038 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
-63981942 |
Hlavácková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:22:00 |
-63981938 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:24:00 |
-63981936 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:26:00 |
-63981934 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:28:00 |
-63981932 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:30:00 |
-63981930 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:32:00 |
-63981928 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:34:00 |
-63981926 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:36:00 |
-63981924 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:38:00 |
-63981922 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D14
2.15 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
-63982019 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:03:00 |
-63982017 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:05:00 |
-63982015 |
Šilerová Petra |
DKP0760 |
8113509 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
-63982013 |
Grimmerová Valerie |
RIC0754 |
2085573 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:09:00 |
-63982011 |
Loštáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
-63982009 |
Havlícková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
8109375 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:13:00 |
-63982007 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
8033261 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:15:00 |
-63982005 |
Vondrácková Alžbeta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
-63982003 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
-63982001 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
8042141 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:21:00 |
-63981999 |
Vondrášková Katerina |
KAM0858 |
2145641 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:23:00 |
-63981997 |
Koubová Markéta |
DKP0867 |
2148090 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
-63981995 |
Vondrová Eliška |
FSP0850 |
7200315 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:27:00 |
-63981993 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
8116730 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
-63981991 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:31:00 |
-63981989 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:33:00 |
-63981987 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:35:00 |
-63981985 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:37:00 |
-63981983 |
Geffertová Agáta |
FSP0753 |
2029168 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:39:00 |
-63981981 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:41:00 |
-63981979 |
Hüblová Agáta |
FSP0853 |
2029179 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:43:00 |
-63981977 |
Malecková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
-63981975 |
Kudrnácová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:47:00 |
-63981973 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:49:00 |
-63981971 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
-63981969 |
Stará Žofie |
FSP0851 |
2029171 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:53:00 |
-63981967 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:55:00 |
-63981965 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:57:00 |
-63981963 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:59:00 |
-63981961 |
Oliveriusová Anna |
DKL0851 |
2119205 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:01:00 |
-63981959 |
Brízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
2143393 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:03:00 |
-63981957 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:05:00 |
-63981955 |
Bublíková Klára |
TAP0752 |
8014519 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:07:00 |
-63981953 |
Dolejšová Josefína |
KAM0857 |
2138160 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:09:00 |
-63981951 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
-63981949 |
Ptácková Hana |
PGP0750 |
8149880 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
-63981947 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
2148141 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:15:00 |
-63981945 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:17:00 |
-63981943 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:19:00 |
-63981941 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:21:00 |
-63981939 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:23:00 |
-63981937 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:25:00 |
-63981935 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
336735 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
-63981933 |
Mišeková Katerina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:29:00 |
-63981931 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:31:00 |
-63981929 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:33:00 |
-63981927 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:35:00 |
-63981925 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:37:00 |
-63981923 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:39:00 |
-63981921 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:41:00 |
-63981919 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:43:00 |
-63981917 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:45:00 |
-63981915 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D16
2.26 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Malecková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:02:00 |
-63982018 |
Švábová Alžbeta |
TAP0657 |
2000545 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:04:00 |
-63982016 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
0 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:06:00 |
-63982014 |
Meštanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
7208207 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
-63982012 |
Krejcová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:10:00 |
-63982010 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
-63982008 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:14:00 |
-63982006 |
Gemperlová Eliška |
PGP0556 |
8226321 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
-63982004 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
-63982002 |
Tulachová Anna |
VSP0554 |
8013965 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
-63982000 |
Priehodová Nela |
PGP0655 |
2096266 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:22:00 |
-63981998 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:24:00 |
-63981996 |
Chmelarová Romana |
PGP0553 |
2102851 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
-63981994 |
Vecerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2419952 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
-63981992 |
Dvoráková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
-63981990 |
Forštová Ema |
DOR0658 |
2073745 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
-63981988 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
2029178 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:34:00 |
-63981986 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:36:00 |
-63981984 |
Loštáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
-63981982 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
-63981980 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:42:00 |
-63981978 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:44:00 |
-63981976 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:46:00 |
-63981974 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D18
2.93 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:48:00 |
-63981972 |
Reháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
-63981970 |
Štepánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:52:00 |
-63981968 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:54:00 |
-63981966 |
Linhartová Anna |
TAP0450 |
2148167 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:56:00 |
-63981964 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
-63981962 |
Cerná Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:00:00 |
-63981960 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:02:00 |
-63981958 |
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
2129196 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
-63981956 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:06:00 |
-63981954 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2115077 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:08:00 |
-63981952 |
Krejcová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8517325 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:10:00 |
-63981950 |
Pavlícková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:12:00 |
-63981948 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:14:00 |
-63981946 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D21L
3.78 km, 220 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:25:00 |
-63981995 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:27:00 |
-63981993 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
-63981991 |
Pidrmanová Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:31:00 |
-63981989 |
Dobešová Katerina |
KPY8750 |
301352 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:33:00 |
-63981987 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:35:00 |
-63981985 |
Sedlácková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:37:00 |
-63981983 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
8667510 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:39:00 |
-63981981 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:41:00 |
-63981979 |
Studnicná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:43:00 |
-63981977 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:45:00 |
-63981975 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:47:00 |
-63981973 |
Loštáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:49:00 |
-63981971 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:51:00 |
-63981969 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
-63981967 |
Šimunková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:55:00 |
-63981965 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:57:00 |
-63981963 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:59:00 |
-63981961 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:01:00 |
-63981959 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
8033272 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:03:00 |
-63981957 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:05:00 |
-63981955 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
8226308 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:07:00 |
-63981953 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:09:00 |
-63981951 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D21K
2.73 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
-63982019 |
Neuhäuserová Ladislava |
VSP8151 |
5641 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:03:00 |
-63982017 |
Bolinová Hana |
FSP8152 |
52214 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:05:00 |
-63982015 |
Šubrtová Vera |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
-63982013 |
Nentvichová Klára |
DOR9950 |
2045314 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:09:00 |
-63982011 |
Bartonová Radka |
PGP8750 |
7300801 |
|
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
-63982009 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2115001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
-63982007 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:15:00 |
-63982005 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:17:00 |
-63982003 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D35
3.28 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Bartunková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:50:00 |
-63981970 |
Sedlácková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
8226429 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:52:00 |
-63981968 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:54:00 |
-63981966 |
Hrádková Katerina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:56:00 |
-63981964 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
-63981962 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
2420031 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
-63981960 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:02:00 |
-63981958 |
Bublíková Zuzana |
TAP7751 |
2108884 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:04:00 |
-63981956 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
2115739 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:06:00 |
-63981954 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:08:00 |
-63981952 |
Repková Jana |
PGP7762 |
2126398 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:10:00 |
-63981950 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:12:00 |
-63981948 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
8033282 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:14:00 |
-63981946 |
Krejcová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:16:00 |
-63981944 |
Svítilová Pavla |
PGP7764 |
8660503 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
-63981942 |
Hrstková Marie |
SLA8150 |
2148214 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:20:00 |
-63981940 |
Seidlová Barbora |
RIC7955 |
7207365 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:22:00 |
-63981938 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
-63981936 |
Hlavácková Klára |
TAP7756 |
2081363 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:26:00 |
-63981934 |
Forštová Jitka |
PGP7558 |
440405 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
-63981932 |
Motycková Zuzana |
TAP7753 |
2127583 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:30:00 |
-63981930 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
-63981928 |
Lohová Monika |
DKL8052 |
8008263 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:34:00 |
-63981926 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
8660561 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:36:00 |
-63981924 |
Bozdechová Lenka |
PGP8254 |
2080966 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:38:00 |
-63981922 |
Grisová Katerina |
SLA7850 |
2109679 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:40:00 |
-63981920 |
Hüblová Katerina |
FSP7750 |
2000593 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:42:00 |
-63981918 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:44:00 |
-63981916 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:46:00 |
-63981914 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:48:00 |
-63981912 |
Kopecká Šárka Matesová |
DLP8350 |
2029124 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:50:00 |
-63981910 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
7201195 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:52:00 |
-63981908 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:54:00 |
-63981906 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:56:00 |
-63981904 |
Hill Radka |
SLA8450 |
2039170 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:58:00 |
-63981902 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:00:00 |
-63981900 |
Chmelarová Zuzana |
PGP7761 |
2106887 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:02:00 |
-63981898 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:04:00 |
-63981896 |
Bartonová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:06:00 |
-63981894 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:08:00 |
-63981892 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:10:00 |
-63981890 |
Izdná Petra |
DKP8051 |
2103714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:12:00 |
-63981888 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:14:00 |
-63981886 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:16:00 |
-63981884 |
Dudová Irena |
HCE8250 |
8013859 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:18:00 |
-63981882 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:20:00 |
-63981880 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:22:00 |
-63981878 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:24:00 |
-63981876 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:26:00 |
-63981874 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:28:00 |
-63981872 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:30:00 |
-63981870 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D45
2.63 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:02:00 |
-63982018 |
Nemecková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:04:00 |
-63982016 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:06:00 |
-63982014 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:08:00 |
-63982012 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 |
-63982010 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:12:00 |
-63982008 |
Dvoráková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
-63982006 |
Hrdlicková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:16:00 |
-63982004 |
Reháková Jana |
DVP7351 |
1000451 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
11:18:00 |
-63982002 |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
2044893 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:20:00 |
-63982000 |
Petránová Jana |
SCP7555 |
8014523 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:22:00 |
-63981998 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
-63981996 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:26:00 |
-63981994 |
Malecková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
-63981992 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:30:00 |
-63981990 |
Kucerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
-63981988 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:34:00 |
-63981986 |
Tlouštová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:36:00 |
-63981984 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:38:00 |
-63981982 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
-63981980 |
Pokorná Kamila |
KAM7452 |
2118482 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:42:00 |
-63981978 |
Krátká Marta |
ROU7553 |
2143364 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:44:00 |
-63981976 |
Ptácková Katerina |
PGP7350 |
8149889 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:46:00 |
-63981974 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:48:00 |
-63981972 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:50:00 |
-63981970 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:52:00 |
-63981968 |
Uhlírová Lada |
LBE7450 |
218788 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:54:00 |
-63981966 |
Geffertová Radka |
FSP7650 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:56:00 |
-63981964 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:58:00 |
-63981962 |
Ctrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
8005137 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
-63981960 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
8008273 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:02:00 |
-63981958 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:04:00 |
-63981956 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:06:00 |
-63981954 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:08:00 |
-63981952 |
Cerná Jana |
TAP7250 |
2102563 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:10:00 |
-63981950 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:12:00 |
-63981948 |
Slavícková Renata |
FSP7551 |
2092388 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:14:00 |
-63981946 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:16:00 |
-63981944 |
Raymond-Bertrandová Jana |
SLA7353 |
2109689 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:18:00 |
-63981942 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:20:00 |
-63981940 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:22:00 |
-63981938 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:24:00 |
-63981936 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:26:00 |
-63981934 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D55
2.54 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:22:00 |
-63981938 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR6651 |
2058509 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:24:00 |
-63981936 |
Málková Vera |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:26:00 |
-63981934 |
Kopácková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:28:00 |
-63981932 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:30:00 |
-63981930 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
-63981928 |
Hlavácová Jarka |
MFP6050 |
2081364 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:34:00 |
-63981926 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
8113525 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:36:00 |
-63981924 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:38:00 |
-63981922 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
8005133 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
-63981920 |
Havlícková Jindriška |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:42:00 |
-63981918 |
Veljaciková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:44:00 |
-63981916 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:46:00 |
-63981914 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:48:00 |
-63981912 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:50:00 |
-63981910 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D65
2.28 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
-63982005 |
Zavadilová Nada |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:17:00 |
-63982003 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:19:00 |
-63982001 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:21:00 |
-63981999 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:23:00 |
-63981997 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D75
1.78 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:16:00 |
-63981944 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:18:00 |
-63981942 |
Hankovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
-63981940 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H10
1.78 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
-63982019 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
-63982017 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:05:00 |
-63982015 |
Sedlár Prokop |
TAP1106 |
7205567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
-63982013 |
Chudoba Jirí |
DKL1102 |
2000552 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:09:00 |
-63982011 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
-63982009 |
Datel Adam |
DKL1100 |
2148079 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:13:00 |
-63982007 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
2020719 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
-63982005 |
Lukavský Vít |
DKL1101 |
2127553 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:17:00 |
-63982003 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:19:00 |
-63982001 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
-63981999 |
Etrych Matej |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:23:00 |
-63981997 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:25:00 |
-63981995 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
8017720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
-63981993 |
Rehák Prokop |
PGP1203 |
2420053 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
-63981991 |
Arnošt Daniel |
VSP1200 |
51648 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:31:00 |
-63981989 |
Vanek Lukáš |
ROZ1101 |
2029000 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:33:00 |
-63981987 |
Kužel Jonáš |
FSP1201 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:35:00 |
-63981985 |
Vydra Jonáš |
DKP1113 |
2181335 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
-63981983 |
Svatý Filip |
PGP1101 |
2801017 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
-63981981 |
Míka Zbynek |
DKP1301 |
2080948 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
-63981979 |
Bartál Dan |
FSP1106 |
2000557 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:43:00 |
-63981977 |
Ptácek Ondrej |
DKP1204 |
2029121 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
-63981975 |
Hlídek Matyáš |
LOU1100 |
336701 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:47:00 |
-63981973 |
Kamenický Karel |
TAP1105 |
2134256 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:49:00 |
-63981971 |
Öner Eda |
VSP1154 |
2181317 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:51:00 |
-63981969 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:53:00 |
-63981967 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:55:00 |
-63981965 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:57:00 |
-63981963 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:59:00 |
-63981961 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H12
2.26 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Jiroušek Štepán |
DOR1102 |
51487 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
-63982018 |
Novák Denis |
TAP1007 |
2260330 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:04:00 |
-63982016 |
Šnupárek Jenda |
PGP1005 |
8680429 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
-63982014 |
Kucera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
8022663 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
-63982012 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2000603 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 |
-63982010 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:12:00 |
-63982008 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
2148236 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:14:00 |
-63982006 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
2073719 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:16:00 |
-63982004 |
Hrádek Vojtech |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:18:00 |
-63982002 |
Bolina Eduard |
FSP0901 |
226166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:20:00 |
-63982000 |
Foršt Bruno |
DOR0905 |
232208 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:22:00 |
-63981998 |
Barton Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2029180 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:24:00 |
-63981996 |
Sotona Filip |
TAP0914 |
1403426 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:26:00 |
-63981994 |
Mareš Viktor |
DKP1010 |
2419955 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
-63981992 |
Zavadil Matej |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
-63981990 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:32:00 |
-63981988 |
Grisa Dominik |
SLA0900 |
2109683 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:34:00 |
-63981986 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:36:00 |
-63981984 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
-63981982 |
Hendrich Matyáš |
LOU1003 |
2419975 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:40:00 |
-63981980 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:42:00 |
-63981978 |
Plieštik Mikoláš Maxmiliá |
DKP0921 |
2051510 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
-63981976 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
8680602 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:46:00 |
-63981974 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:48:00 |
-63981972 |
Bednarík Vojtech |
TAP1104 |
8003642 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:50:00 |
-63981970 |
Daniel Mauric |
DKP0920 |
2027045 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:52:00 |
-63981968 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
303939 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:54:00 |
-63981966 |
Oliverius Filip |
DKL1000 |
2127889 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:56:00 |
-63981964 |
Kucera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
8042137 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:58:00 |
-63981962 |
Novák Adam |
DLP0901 |
2133917 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:00:00 |
-63981960 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
2148166 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:02:00 |
-63981958 |
Motycka Michael |
TAP1003 |
2141927 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:04:00 |
-63981956 |
Vaculovic Matej |
DOR1004 |
8003628 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:06:00 |
-63981954 |
Hrdý Kryštof |
TAP0912 |
2148203 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:08:00 |
-63981952 |
Zamastil Juraj |
FSP0904 |
2029162 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:10:00 |
-63981950 |
Brandejs Hynek |
DKP1005 |
2095971 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:12:00 |
-63981948 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
TAP1002 |
8022695 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:14:00 |
-63981946 |
Bašus Ondrej |
KAM1004 |
8007178 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:16:00 |
-63981944 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:18:00 |
-63981942 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
8014503 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:20:00 |
-63981940 |
Rejšek Cenek |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:22:00 |
-63981938 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:24:00 |
-63981936 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:26:00 |
-63981934 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:28:00 |
-63981932 |
Zavadil Štepán |
KAM0902 |
2148177 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:30:00 |
-63981930 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:32:00 |
-63981928 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:34:00 |
-63981926 |
Švarc František |
DKP0911 |
981832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
-63981924 |
Vokurka Václav |
ROZ1000 |
2029218 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:38:00 |
-63981922 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
-63981920 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:42:00 |
-63981918 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:44:00 |
-63981916 |
Kríž Matej |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:46:00 |
-63981914 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:48:00 |
-63981912 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:50:00 |
-63981910 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:52:00 |
-63981908 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:54:00 |
-63981906 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:56:00 |
-63981904 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:58:00 |
-63981902 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:00:00 |
-63981900 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:02:00 |
-63981898 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:04:00 |
-63981896 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:06:00 |
-63981894 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H14
2.39 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
-63982019 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
8005120 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
-63982017 |
Motycka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:05:00 |
-63982015 |
Žižka Premysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:07:00 |
-63982013 |
Hejcman Jaroslav |
ROU0704 |
2139470 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:09:00 |
-63982011 |
Sedlár Lumír |
TAP0810 |
8226359 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:11:00 |
-63982009 |
Grisa Filip |
SLA0801 |
2000602 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:13:00 |
-63982007 |
Šimerka Ondrej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
-63982005 |
Danek Jan |
DKP0713 |
2103722 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
-63982003 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:19:00 |
-63982001 |
Priehoda Erik |
PGP0803 |
2113420 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
-63981999 |
Baumruk Štepán |
DKP0917 |
2420017 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
-63981997 |
Hlavácek Vojtech |
TAP0700 |
8014443 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:25:00 |
-63981995 |
Studnicka Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
-63981993 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:29:00 |
-63981991 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
-63981989 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:33:00 |
-63981987 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:35:00 |
-63981985 |
Zápotocký Jirí |
SLA0800 |
7300545 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:37:00 |
-63981983 |
Izdný Lukáš |
DKP0811 |
2027043 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
-63981981 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:41:00 |
-63981979 |
Peckl Kryštof |
DOR0806 |
2111761 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:43:00 |
-63981977 |
Šubrt Ondrej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:45:00 |
-63981975 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:47:00 |
-63981973 |
Král Samuel |
MFP0801 |
7205563 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:49:00 |
-63981971 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
-63981969 |
Brandejs Štepán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:53:00 |
-63981967 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:55:00 |
-63981965 |
Beneš Jan |
FSP0807 |
2029186 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:57:00 |
-63981963 |
Weiss Hugo |
DKP0725 |
2125369 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:59:00 |
-63981961 |
Jedlicka Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:01:00 |
-63981959 |
Havlík Patrik |
DKP0819 |
8014555 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:03:00 |
-63981957 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
-63981955 |
Salinger Jakub |
DKP0715 |
2134283 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:07:00 |
-63981953 |
Klimeš Vincent |
FSP0808 |
2029197 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:09:00 |
-63981951 |
Vecerka Vojtech |
DKP0813 |
2039161 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
-63981949 |
Vanecek Jan |
TJP0800 |
8670805 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:13:00 |
-63981947 |
Melichar Šimon |
DKP0708 |
1000461 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
-63981945 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
8226412 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:17:00 |
-63981943 |
Tejkl Štepán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:19:00 |
-63981941 |
Tucný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
-63981939 |
Španel Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:23:00 |
-63981937 |
Koten Vojtech |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
-63981935 |
Matys Ondrej |
DOR0803 |
8226363 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:27:00 |
-63981933 |
Sedlácek Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:29:00 |
-63981931 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:31:00 |
-63981929 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
-63981927 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
8670812 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
-63981925 |
Hylmar Vojtech |
KAM0802 |
2129218 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:37:00 |
-63981923 |
Slavícek David |
FSP0805 |
2029184 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:39:00 |
-63981921 |
Repka Jan |
PGP0805 |
2134301 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:41:00 |
-63981919 |
Jirous Erik |
TAP0705 |
8007181 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:43:00 |
-63981917 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2148146 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:45:00 |
-63981915 |
Matyšek Ondrej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:47:00 |
-63981913 |
Cerný Vojtech |
DKP0712 |
8226356 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:49:00 |
-63981911 |
Chmelar David |
PGP0801 |
2106731 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:51:00 |
-63981909 |
Kolár David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:53:00 |
-63981907 |
Veljacik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
8007188 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:55:00 |
-63981905 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
12:57:00 |
-63981903 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:59:00 |
-63981901 |
Zyma Petr |
PGP0807 |
2113491 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:01:00 |
-63981899 |
Vítecek Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:03:00 |
-63981897 |
Termer Štepán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:05:00 |
-63981895 |
Kubecek Tomáš |
DOR0808 |
2125344 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:07:00 |
-63981893 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:09:00 |
-63981891 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:11:00 |
-63981889 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:13:00 |
-63981887 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:15:00 |
-63981885 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:17:00 |
-63981883 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:19:00 |
-63981881 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:21:00 |
-63981879 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:23:00 |
-63981877 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:25:00 |
-63981875 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:27:00 |
-63981873 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H16
2.68 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:09:00 |
-63981951 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
8017713 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
-63981949 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:13:00 |
-63981947 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:15:00 |
-63981945 |
Bozdech Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:17:00 |
-63981943 |
Pilát Borivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:19:00 |
-63981941 |
Hradil Martin |
HCE0600 |
1398989 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:21:00 |
-63981939 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:23:00 |
-63981937 |
Nekvasil Jakub |
DKP0607 |
2129219 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
-63981935 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
12:27:00 |
-63981933 |
Krátký Štepán |
ROU0503 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:29:00 |
-63981931 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
2039206 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:31:00 |
-63981929 |
Hula Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:33:00 |
-63981927 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
8014485 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:35:00 |
-63981925 |
Tichý Hubert |
DKP0600 |
2079496 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 |
-63981923 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:39:00 |
-63981921 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:41:00 |
-63981919 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:43:00 |
-63981917 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:45:00 |
-63981915 |
Kándl Matej |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:47:00 |
-63981913 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:49:00 |
-63981911 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:51:00 |
-63981909 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
-63981907 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:55:00 |
-63981905 |
Marhold Václav |
ZVO0501 |
2051483 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:57:00 |
-63981903 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
8109398 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
12:59:00 |
-63981901 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:01:00 |
-63981899 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:03:00 |
-63981897 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:05:00 |
-63981895 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H18
3.09 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:28:00 |
-63981932 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:30:00 |
-63981930 |
Marhold Premysl |
ZVO0301 |
2023809 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:32:00 |
-63981928 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
8116782 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:34:00 |
-63981926 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
-63981924 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:38:00 |
-63981922 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
-63981920 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:42:00 |
-63981918 |
Heller Jirí |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:44:00 |
-63981916 |
Kuchar Ondrej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:46:00 |
-63981914 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
8109386 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:48:00 |
-63981912 |
Cerný Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:50:00 |
-63981910 |
Král Quido |
PGP0410 |
1450165 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
-63981908 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:54:00 |
-63981906 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H21L
5.08 km, 275 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
-63982019 |
Nemecek Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:03:00 |
-63982017 |
Kovár Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
-63982015 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
-63982013 |
Kožina Štepán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
-63982011 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:11:00 |
-63982009 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
-63982007 |
Vondra Jirí |
FSP7600 |
8680616 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:15:00 |
-63982005 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:17:00 |
-63982003 |
Kucera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
-63982001 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
-63981999 |
Kohl Ondrej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:23:00 |
-63981997 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
-63981995 |
Pruša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:27:00 |
-63981993 |
Olhava Rastislav |
PGP8909 |
8670464 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
-63981991 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
8662308 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:31:00 |
-63981989 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:33:00 |
-63981987 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:35:00 |
-63981985 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
-63981983 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
8014524 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:39:00 |
-63981981 |
Kolár Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:41:00 |
-63981979 |
Seidl Miroslav |
RIC7407 |
8033245 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:43:00 |
-63981977 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
-63981975 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:47:00 |
-63981973 |
Kazda Jirí |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:49:00 |
-63981971 |
Kalous Vladislav |
EKP7702 |
2058464 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:51:00 |
-63981969 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:53:00 |
-63981967 |
Nemecek Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:55:00 |
-63981965 |
Cerný Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:57:00 |
-63981963 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:59:00 |
-63981961 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:01:00 |
-63981959 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:03:00 |
-63981957 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:05:00 |
-63981955 |
Prikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:07:00 |
-63981953 |
Cermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:09:00 |
-63981951 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:11:00 |
-63981949 |
Sysel Ondrej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
-63981947 |
Bouda Petr |
0060001 |
7300555 |
|
No Name |
12:15:00 |
-63981945 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
8151151 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
-63981943 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:19:00 |
-63981941 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
8226400 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:21:00 |
-63981939 |
Bouda Milan |
0060002 |
7300556 |
|
No Name |
12:23:00 |
-63981937 |
Šedivý Ondrej |
KNC9103 |
8028853 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:25:00 |
-63981935 |
Charousek Matej |
PGP0207 |
8140918 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:27:00 |
-63981933 |
Valach Marek |
TAP9703 |
442844 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:29:00 |
-63981931 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
8116738 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:31:00 |
-63981929 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:33:00 |
-63981927 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:35:00 |
-63981925 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:37:00 |
-63981923 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:39:00 |
-63981921 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:41:00 |
-63981919 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:43:00 |
-63981917 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:45:00 |
-63981915 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:47:00 |
-63981913 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H21K
3.75 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Los Jago |
DOR9801 |
2104700 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
-63982018 |
Marhold Ondrej |
ZVO0101 |
2023808 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:04:00 |
-63982016 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:06:00 |
-63982014 |
Barton Jaroslav |
PGP8708 |
2800298 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
-63982012 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:10:00 |
-63982010 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:12:00 |
-63982008 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H35
4.46 km, 260 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:59:00 |
-63981961 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:01:00 |
-63981959 |
Michalík Bohumil |
ZVO8002 |
2419954 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:03:00 |
-63981957 |
Kubecek Lukáš |
DOR8300 |
2090856 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:05:00 |
-63981955 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:07:00 |
-63981953 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:09:00 |
-63981951 |
Novák Peter |
DLP7800 |
2134257 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:11:00 |
-63981949 |
Havlícek Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:13:00 |
-63981947 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:15:00 |
-63981945 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:17:00 |
-63981943 |
Skripnik Ondrej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:19:00 |
-63981941 |
Kozel Jirí |
SLA8101 |
2108887 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:21:00 |
-63981939 |
Barton Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:23:00 |
-63981937 |
Vanecek Jan |
TJP8000 |
8004120 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:25:00 |
-63981935 |
Datel Jirí |
DKL7101 |
8011594 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:27:00 |
-63981933 |
Houska Jindrich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:29:00 |
-63981931 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:31:00 |
-63981929 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:33:00 |
-63981927 |
Kolár David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:35:00 |
-63981925 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:37:00 |
-63981923 |
Heller Jirí |
ROU7708 |
8005150 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:39:00 |
-63981921 |
Lukavský Jirí |
DKL7800 |
8660907 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:41:00 |
-63981919 |
Kolár Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:43:00 |
-63981917 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:45:00 |
-63981915 |
Veljacik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:47:00 |
-63981913 |
Jedlicka Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:49:00 |
-63981911 |
Pavlícek Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
1470170 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:51:00 |
-63981909 |
Dvorák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
-63981907 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
1450166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:55:00 |
-63981905 |
Fiala Jakub |
SLA8500 |
2148075 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:57:00 |
-63981903 |
Král Aleš |
MFP7808 |
887613 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:59:00 |
-63981901 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:01:00 |
-63981899 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:03:00 |
-63981897 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:05:00 |
-63981895 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:07:00 |
-63981893 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H45
3.49 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
-63982019 |
Uhlír Patrik |
LBE7000 |
331179 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:03:00 |
-63982017 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2131188 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:05:00 |
-63982015 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
8004051 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:07:00 |
-63982013 |
Král Lukáš |
0100001 |
2143372 |
|
Netrefím domu |
11:09:00 |
-63982011 |
Balej Jirí |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:11:00 |
-63982009 |
Pohl Zdenek |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:13:00 |
-63982007 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:15:00 |
-63982005 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 |
-63982003 |
Vejražka Jirí |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:19:00 |
-63982001 |
Nekvasil Michal |
DKP7501 |
4641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
-63981999 |
Stepanov Ilja |
0010001 |
8109367 |
|
žádný |
11:23:00 |
-63981997 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
8005116 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
-63981995 |
Sedlácek Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:27:00 |
-63981993 |
Malecek Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
-63981991 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:31:00 |
-63981989 |
Koncický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:33:00 |
-63981987 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
-63981985 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:37:00 |
-63981983 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
2116468 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:39:00 |
-63981981 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
8648611 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:41:00 |
-63981979 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:43:00 |
-63981977 |
Krejcí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:45:00 |
-63981975 |
Vydra Lukáš |
DKP7001 |
2181310 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
-63981973 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:49:00 |
-63981971 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:51:00 |
-63981969 |
Prchlík Milan |
LOU7300 |
2143391 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:53:00 |
-63981967 |
Hruška Peter |
0140002 |
8140916 |
|
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
11:55:00 |
-63981965 |
Jiras Jirí |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:57:00 |
-63981963 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:59:00 |
-63981961 |
Milota Jan |
KAM7200 |
682629 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:01:00 |
-63981959 |
Kohl Jirí |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:03:00 |
-63981957 |
Vecerka Daniel |
0110001 |
7002605 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
12:05:00 |
-63981955 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:07:00 |
-63981953 |
Cerný Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:09:00 |
-63981951 |
Komers František |
KNC6800 |
553432 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:11:00 |
-63981949 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:13:00 |
-63981947 |
Hula Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:15:00 |
-63981945 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:17:00 |
-63981943 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:19:00 |
-63981941 |
Rehák Jirí |
DVP7401 |
361965 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
12:21:00 |
-63981939 |
Grisa Petr |
SLA7600 |
2109693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:23:00 |
-63981937 |
Strelba Ondrej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:25:00 |
-63981935 |
Cerný Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:27:00 |
-63981933 |
Hill Richard |
SLA7602 |
1150693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:29:00 |
-63981931 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:31:00 |
-63981929 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
2801037 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:33:00 |
-63981927 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:35:00 |
-63981925 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:37:00 |
-63981923 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:39:00 |
-63981921 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:41:00 |
-63981919 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:43:00 |
-63981917 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:45:00 |
-63981915 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:47:00 |
-63981913 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H55
2.80 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:10:00 |
-63981950 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:12:00 |
-63981948 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
8003604 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:14:00 |
-63981946 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:16:00 |
-63981944 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:18:00 |
-63981942 |
Pasnicenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
-63981940 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:22:00 |
-63981938 |
Pribík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
-63981936 |
Hájek Tomáš |
ZVO6401 |
515007 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:26:00 |
-63981934 |
Horínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:28:00 |
-63981932 |
Ouška Jirí |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:30:00 |
-63981930 |
Borovicka Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:32:00 |
-63981928 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:34:00 |
-63981926 |
Korcák Marián |
HAV6508 |
232612 |
|
OB Havířov |
12:36:00 |
-63981924 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
8033232 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:38:00 |
-63981922 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
8670816 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
-63981920 |
Kudrnác Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:42:00 |
-63981918 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:44:00 |
-63981916 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H65
2.46 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
-63981998 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
0020001 |
303913 |
|
Vlašim |
11:24:00 |
-63981996 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:26:00 |
-63981994 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:28:00 |
-63981992 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
-63981990 |
Neumann Zbynek |
LME5300 |
51579 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:32:00 |
-63981988 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
8648613 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:34:00 |
-63981986 |
Cabrnoch Jirí |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:36:00 |
-63981984 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:38:00 |
-63981982 |
Fiala Zdenek |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:40:00 |
-63981980 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
8040749 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
-63981978 |
Precek Zdenek |
SCP5200 |
9101101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:44:00 |
-63981976 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:46:00 |
-63981974 |
Hojný Oldrich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:48:00 |
-63981972 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:50:00 |
-63981970 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:52:00 |
-63981968 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H75
1.81 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
-63982008 |
Nemec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:14:00 |
-63982006 |
Novotný Jirí |
DKL4601 |
51621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:16:00 |
-63982004 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:18:00 |
-63982002 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:20:00 |
-63982000 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
T3
2.99 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Šnejdar Ondrej |
PGP7712 |
2001953 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Švejdová Martina |
ZVO7453 |
2148129 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Kozlová Hana |
0120001 |
2108883 |
|
3 Kozlíci |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Kudrnácová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Králová Lucie |
0100002 |
2057908 |
|
Netrefím domu |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Pecklová Jarmila |
DOR7950 |
2111610 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vanková Alice |
0180001 |
2057911 |
|
bez klubu |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vydrova Terezie |
0130001 |
2057910 |
|
DKP |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Všetecková Dora |
TAP1055 |
2419930 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vondra Tomáš |
FSP0500 |
2102774 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Hrušková Jana |
0140001 |
2121891 |
|
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Jirousová Edita |
TAP1056 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Hrdlicka Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Petru Jan |
0040001 |
2057903 |
|
Penta Gym Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Tejkl Jirí |
DOB7700 |
8226377 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
434596 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Pelikánová Lenka |
KAM8350 |
2181334 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Borkovec Jan |
0070001 |
1450161 |
|
Bořkovcovi |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Priehodová Katerina |
PGP7857 |
2127610 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Jedlicka Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Svatá Ivana |
PGP7652 |
2214515 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Havlíková Barbora |
0050001 |
2057904 |
|
Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Hradil Jirí |
HCE7200 |
1426022 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
T5
4.52 km, 235 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Kolár Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8471111 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Peckl Martin |
DOR7701 |
2111617 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Šnupárek Ondrej |
ZUP6949 |
301348 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Beneš Tomáš |
FSP7903 |
2260164 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Míková Martina |
DKP1752 |
8537 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Havlík Tomáš |
0050002 |
2057905 |
|
Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Pelikán Tomáš |
KAM8200 |
2420069 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Silný Ondrej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
Z1 (HDR)
2.07 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Rai Emma |
0150001 |
438635 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Rollier Alexei |
PHK1502 |
515404 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Král Maxmilián |
0090001 |
52139 |
|
MFP |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Rai Martin |
0150002 |
438635 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vondrová Aneta |
0160001 |
2092409 |
|
FSP |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Ouhrabka Lukáš |
SPC1902 |
2031372 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Krátká Vanda |
ROU1253 |
2300216 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Krejcová Eva |
SLA8250 |
2023810 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Collis Helena |
DKP1450 |
517704 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Michalíková Stela |
ZVO1352 |
2214519 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Izdná Alžbeta |
DKP1554 |
2027042 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Kubecková Eliška |
DOR1650 |
2044892 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Borkovcová Johana |
0070003 |
1234567 |
|
Bořkovcovi |
Z2
2.61 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vondra Jaroslav |
FSP3300 |
51865 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Zlatníková Berta |
ROZ0957 |
8109422 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Pohlová Petra |
TAP7758 |
9527 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Pompachová Alexandra |
TAP7754 |
2133911 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
-63982020 |
Vecerková Daniela |
0110002 |
2057909 |
|
Neregistrovaný |