Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
06.11.2021
Místo konání:
Řevnice
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Mapa:
Kamenná, 1:10000, E 5m
Ředitel závodu:
Semík Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bořánek Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Aschermann Jan - R3
JURY:
Janovský Tomáš, Plochová Dominika, Baldrian Petr
Kluby:
BOR     BZP     DCE     DKL     DKP     DLP     DOB     DOR     DVP     EKP     FSP     HCE     JEN     JHB     KAM     KNC     KON     KPY     KRL     KYL     LBE     LCE     LJN     LLI     LOU     LOV     LPM     LTU     MAS     MFP     MKP     ODV     OKP     OPI     PBM     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PVP     RIC     ROU     ROZ     SCP     SFM     SJC     SJP     SLA     SLP     SOB     SPC     SVS     TAP     TEP     TJP     TUR     TUV     VCB     VLI     VSP     ZBP     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
Nahrávám data...
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Kábrtová Oldřiška BOR8752 7209434 C T3
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:28:00 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 8014449 C D45K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Štrossová Veronika DCE8250 7869 T2
11:26:00 Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 2113044 C D45L
11:26:00 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 1955315 C H55
11:27:00 Paul Josef DCE4401 301171 C H75
11:47:00 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 7210121 C H65
11:58:00 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 7868 C D65
11:59:00 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 1954721 C D55
12:08:00 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 7870 C D55
12:20:00 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 2222796 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:46:00 Oliverius Filip DKL1000 2127889 C H12
10:54:00 Chudobová Eliška DKL0850 2148141 B D14
11:15:00 Novotný Jiří DKL4601 51621 C H75
11:17:00 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 8014450 C H65
11:22:00 Pilátová Amálie DKL0450 2115077 C D18
11:23:00 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 416324 C H65
11:24:00 Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 888621 C H21L
11:26:00 Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 8680587 B H16
11:29:00 Chotětický Václav DKL5202 2221510 C H65
11:31:00 Homola Šimon DKL1001 2126358 C H12
11:46:00 Pilát Jaromír DKL0900 2124767 B H12
11:50:00 Jandová Kateřina DKL7252 7207773 C D45L
11:51:00 Šemelík Petr DKL6901 8033265 C H35L
11:58:00 Jedlička Michal DKL8000 8226368 C H35K
12:01:00 Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 8011573 C H35L
12:39:00 Oliveriusová Anna DKL0851 2119205 B D14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Balga Daniel DKP1700 2029191 C TF
10:30:00 Balgová Aneta DKP1553 2039213 C TF
10:30:00 Collis Helena DKP1450 517704 C TF
10:30:00 Míka Štěpán DKP1504 8537 C TF
10:30:00 Míková Martina DKP1752 2080948 C TF
10:30:00 Balga Jiří DKP7302 2134331 C T3
10:30:00 Mikeszová Martina DKP8162 2118478 C T3
10:30:00 Uhlík Jan DKP6603 2144079 C T3
10:30:00 Malačková Jana DKP6150 232646 C T4
10:31:00 Izdná Helena DKP1351 2086451 C D10F
10:32:00 Izdný Lukáš DKP0811 2086453 C H14
10:33:00 Faltusová Julie DKP1260 2086457 C D10
10:35:00 Rippel Nikolas DKP1403 2224514 C H10F
10:38:00 Koten Vojtěch DKP0815 2143373 B H14
10:38:00 Izdná Petra DKP8051 2103714 C D35K
10:39:00 Havlíková Tereza DKP1166 2420008 C D10
10:39:00 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 8069069 C H45L
10:40:00 Collis Emma DKP1251 202233 C D10F
10:41:00 Míka Zbyněk DKP1301 2419920 C H10
10:42:00 Lacina Jan DKP0717 2126351 B H14
10:42:00 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 8080833 R D21L
10:43:00 Večerková Ema DKP0657 2419952 C D16
10:44:00 Ptáčková Barbora DKP0954 2419959 C D12
10:46:00 Sedláková Helena DKP1352 2118492 C D10F
10:48:00 Špalek Ondřej DKP7602 8022687 C H45L
10:49:00 Vítečková Kateřina DKP7251 446360 C D35L
10:50:00 Míka Luboš DKP1101 8017720 C H10
10:50:00 Rybář Filip DKP1107 2067255 C H10F
10:50:00 Maroušek Dominik DKP0716 2129223 A H14
10:50:00 Lacinová Hanka DKP7952 2111754 C D35K
10:51:00 Rybář Tomáš DKP8110 7800087 C H21L
10:51:00 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 8080824 R D21L
10:52:00 Večerková Klára DKP1452 2181307 C D10F
10:52:00 Špalek Filip DKP0919 8024734 C H12
10:54:00 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 2120848 C H45L
10:54:00 Šmíd František DKP0821 8328685 C H14
10:56:00 Janeček Tomáš DKP1206 8648577 C H10
10:56:00 Kopecký Matyáš DKP0613 8017713 B H16
10:57:00 Blažková Kristina DKP8251 8014545 C D21L
10:58:00 Výborná Barbora DKP1358 2086464 C D10F
10:58:00 Havlík Patrik DKP0819 8014555 C H14
10:59:00 Řehořková Ema DKP0956 2146031 C D12
11:00:00 Zemanová Eliška DKP0862 2127897 B D14
11:01:00 Daňková Daniela DKP7353 2134260 C D45K
11:02:00 Hladík Filip DKP1102 2096233 C H10
11:02:00 Daněk Jan DKP0713 2103722 B H14
11:02:00 Havlíková Barbora DKP8551 2086460 C D35K
11:04:00 Procházková Jana DKP8052 8042126 C D35L
11:04:00 Janečková Eliška DKP1453 8012873 C D10F
11:06:00 Tomešová Stella DKP1160 330608 C D10
11:06:00 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 8660470 C D21L
11:10:00 Malá Lucia DKP1357 2086455 C D10F
11:10:00 Večerka Vojtěch DKP0813 2039161 B H14
11:12:00 Havlíková Zuzana DKP1167 2221458 C D10
11:14:00 Balga Filip DKP1104 8516913 C H10
11:18:00 Ptáčková Lucie DKP1255 2214530 C D10
11:19:00 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 2060251 C D45K
11:20:00 Burianová Žofie DKP1052 2124748 C D12
11:21:00 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 8180967 C H45L
11:21:00 Sanna Karin DKP0250 8240702 A D21L
11:24:00 Hladíková Julie DKP0857 8116730 B D14
11:27:00 Snížková Žofie DKP1151 2103703 C D10
11:27:00 Lacina Martin DKP7502 2129254 C H45L
11:29:00 Ptáček Ondřej DKP1204 2029121 C H10
11:30:00 Zákoucká Barbora DKP0859 2086456 B D14
11:34:00 Dolák Jakub DKP0707 2148146 B H14
11:35:00 Štoková Mariana DKP8158 9880 C D35K
11:35:00 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 8080834 C H35L
11:36:00 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 8076030 A H21L
11:36:00 Levinská Sofie DKP1259 2086458 C D10
11:36:00 Snížková Adéla DKP0850 8080814 B D14
11:40:00 Melichar Šimon DKP0708 1000461 C H14
11:42:00 Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 8518311 C H21L
11:42:00 Tarešová Sofie DKP1165 2086459 C D10
11:44:00 Ptáčková Helena DKP7750 2419969 C D35K
11:44:00 Sedlák Václav DKP1105 8008297 C H10
11:44:00 Karych Alexander DKP0812 2103750 C H14
11:48:00 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 8648562 C H21L
11:48:00 Snížek Jan DKP7600 2103758 C H45L
11:48:00 Engel Adam DKP0910 2141934 B H14
11:50:00 Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 8330756 B D12
11:54:00 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 8636190 C H21L
11:54:00 Procházková Aneta DKP1153 2103718 C D10
11:56:00 Černý Vojtěch DKP0712 8226356 B H14
11:59:00 Víteček Jan DKP7201 8720322 C H35L
12:00:00 Klement David DKP0110 8080816 A H21L
12:00:00 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 8080630 B H14
12:01:00 Havlík Tomáš DKP8607 2086461 C H35K
12:01:00 Rybář Matěj DKP0908 7201777 C H12
12:02:00 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 49806 C D45L
12:02:00 Kořistka Daniel DKP0614 51367 C H16
12:04:00 Procházka Vít DKP0711 8648614 B H14
12:06:00 Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 8014440 C H21L
12:08:00 Studnička Jakub DKP0718 8080820 B H14
12:10:00 Vondráček Martin DKP7704 2120894 C H35K
12:11:00 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 2129251 C D12
12:12:00 Weiss Hugo DKP0725 2125369 C H14
12:13:00 Klaška Martin DKP0100 8322332 B H21K
12:16:00 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 8080819 B H14
12:17:00 Uhlíková Augustina DKP1056 2144044 C D12
12:18:00 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 8226349 A D14
12:20:00 Hladík Zdeněk DKP7401 2087701 C H45K
12:21:00 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 8667544 C H21L
12:27:00 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 8650 C H45L
12:29:00 Dudová Hana DKP5752 51756 C D55
12:31:00 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 443061 C D21K
12:36:00 Mušková Amálie Anna DKP0759 336735 C D14
12:44:00 Ptáček Josef DKP7204 2420028 C H45K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:01:00 Kantůrek Tomáš DLP0902 2133918 C H12
11:20:00 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 515033 C H14
11:40:00 Novák Adam DLP0901 2133917 C H12
11:41:00 John Vladimír DLP5500 8185555 C H65
11:50:00 Nováková Ivana DLP8150 2134291 C D35K
12:06:00 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 8004051 C H45L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Tejkl Jiří DOB7700 8226377 C T3
11:45:00 Janda Martin DOB8002 8662322 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Žižková Jaroslava DOR7754 2104694 C T4
10:30:00 Hrušková Tereza DOR1451 2125343 C TF
10:30:00 Hrušková Zuzana DOR1452 2058516 C TF
10:30:00 Hošek Ondřej DOR0606 2039783 T2
10:30:00 Kašparová Eva DOR7252 2111604 T2
10:30:00 Pecklová Jarmila DOR7950 2111610 C T3
10:30:00 Poskočil Michal DOR0908 2027043 C T3
10:30:00 Poskočil Jan DOR7203 2050485 T3
10:30:00 Poskočilová Jana DOR7755 2027045 T3
10:30:00 Peckl Martin DOR7701 2111617 C T4
10:33:00 Etrych Tomáš DOR7300 8044386 C H45L
10:39:00 Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 8116728 B D16
10:47:00 Poskočil Matouš DOR1107 2027042 C H10
10:48:00 Baštová Julie DOR0353 8033272 B D21L
10:51:00 Magazu Sophia DOR1152 8016029 C D10
10:51:00 Hruška Jan DOR7000 2125349 C H45L
10:51:00 Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 8033231 B D16
10:56:00 Müller Robin DOR1304 2057924 C H10F
10:57:00 Blehová Barbora DOR1151 2127569 C D10
11:00:00 Matys Ondřej DOR0803 8226363 B H14
11:03:00 Pecklová Laura DOR1150 2111611 C D10
11:03:00 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 8660590 A D16
11:05:00 Müller Filip DOR1303 2057922 C H10F
11:09:00 Šáchová Magdalena DOR0659 2115079 B D16
11:11:00 Španěl Vít DOR1100 2125358 C H10
11:11:00 Vaculovičová Alžběta DOR0956 8006772 C D12
11:13:00 Nalezencová Tereza DOR1254 2111602 C D10F
11:14:00 Magazu Lukas DOR0805 8663147 B H14
11:15:00 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 8028871 B D14
11:15:00 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 8655463 A D21L
11:16:00 Gregor Kevin DOR1001 2125357 C H12
11:17:00 Magazu Radka DOR7853 2115078 C D35K
11:20:00 Jiras Antonín DOR0701 8116815 A H16
11:22:00 Poskočil Tomáš DOR0707 2058508 C H14
11:23:00 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 8226435 C D45L
11:23:00 Jetel Václav DOR1105 2039792 C H10
11:26:00 Peckl Kryštof DOR0806 8016300 B H14
11:28:00 Hruška Tomáš DOR1002 2000603 C H12
11:29:00 Hrušková Blanka DOR7555 2134295 C D45L
11:32:00 Szárszoi Eduard DOR1203 2420051 C H10
11:35:00 Jiras Jan DOR0505 8116782 B H16
11:37:00 Vaculovič Matěj DOR1004 8003628 C H12
11:37:00 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 2044900 B D18
11:41:00 Hruška Marek DOR0604 8014485 C H16
11:47:00 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 2092439 C H55
11:55:00 Jiras František DOR0900 2080953 C H12
11:56:00 Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 8033232 C H55
11:58:00 Španěl Filip DOR0704 2080956 B H14
11:59:00 Žižka Přemysl DOR0706 2131194 B H16
12:01:00 Lác Jan Ladislav DOR0103 7205018 C H21K
12:04:00 Španěl Viktor DOR0901 2125356 C H12
12:09:00 Gregor Radek DOR7404 2125353 C H45L
12:11:00 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 8116687 C D55
12:16:00 Beran Jakub DOR8700 7209367 C H21K
12:16:00 Jiroušek Pavel DOR7703 2104705 C H35K
12:16:00 Szárszoi Antonín DOR1000 2104698 C H12
12:17:00 Vaculovič Radim DOR7505 8119443 C H45K
12:18:00 Jiras Jiří DOR6900 2120631 C H45L
12:22:00 Los Jago DOR9801 2104700 C H21K
12:28:00 Jiroušek Štěpán DOR1102 51487 C H12
12:30:00 Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 2058506 C H45L
12:34:00 Porsch Jan DOR0904 2111612 B H12
12:42:00 Baštová Justýna DOR0952 8007179 B D14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Řeháková Karolina DVP0651 2057914 C T2
10:30:00 Řehák Jiří DVP7401 361965 C T3
10:55:00 Řeháková Jana DVP7351 1000451 C D45K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:53:00 Kořistka Libor EKP6300 51591 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Kukačková Jana FSP1251 2260164 C TF
10:30:00 Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 51865 C TF
10:30:00 Knýbelová Anna FSP1152 2000586 C D10
10:30:00 Kukačková Johana FSP1056 2260166 C T1
10:30:00 Kukačková Renata FSP7951 2124773 C T3
10:30:00 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 8028838 C T3
10:30:00 Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 2102774 C T3
10:31:00 Bartoňová Terezie FSP7550 2092410 C D35L
10:32:00 Šuster Jakub FSP1202 2221466 H10F
10:34:00 Beneš Jan FSP0807 2029186 C H14
10:35:00 Svobodová Adriana FSP0653 2029178 C D16
10:37:00 Bartoň Theodor FSP1100 2029180 C H12
10:39:00 Stará Barbora FSP0752 2029170 B D14
10:41:00 Stará Magdalena FSP1051 2129210 C D12
10:43:00 Knop Matěj FSP0905 2029182 C H12
10:44:00 Hübl Hugo FSP1103 2000572 C H10F
10:47:00 Bartoňová Elena FSP0953 2029181 B D12
10:48:00 Stará Žofie FSP0851 2029171 C D14
10:52:00 Pinkava Vojtěch FSP0806 2029196 C H14
10:53:00 Hůlka Josef FSP1104 2221462 C H10F
10:54:00 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 8028805 C D21L
10:55:00 Svobodová Julie FSP0651 2221470 C D16
10:57:00 Leinweberová Julie FSP0755 8042141 B D14
11:03:00 Geffertová Agáta FSP0753 2029168 C D14
11:07:00 Benešová Ludmila FSP1151 2029157 C D10F
11:08:00 Günter Vincent FSP0701 2116495 C H14
11:08:00 Pinkava Anna FSP8151 2029166 C D35K
11:11:00 Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 2092380 C H10F
11:14:00 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 8028832 A H16
11:17:00 Šuster Jan FSP1101 2092382 C H10F
11:18:00 Vrba Matyáš FSP0706 8116787 B H14
11:28:00 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 8116721 A H14
11:29:00 Hüblová Kateřina FSP7750 2000593 C D35K
11:32:00 Klepetko Adam FSP0601 2029189 C H16
11:33:00 Bartoň Jan FSP7000 7204999 C H35L
11:33:00 Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 7200315 C D14
11:38:00 Bartál Dan FSP1106 2000557 C H10
11:44:00 Geffertová Marta FSP1054 2092374 C D12
11:50:00 Wald František FSP5300 8033205 C H65
11:53:00 Červinka Lukáš FSP0603 2078487 B H16
11:56:00 Maříková Markéta FSP7351 2029177 C D45L
12:05:00 Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 515067 C D45L
12:07:00 Hübl Karel FSP7802 2092388 C H35K
12:07:00 Nitsch Karel FSP7611 8914 C H21K
12:09:00 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 2081361 A D14
12:10:00 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 2081385 C H12
12:12:00 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 8014524 C H21L
12:24:00 Klimeš Vincent FSP0808 2029197 C H14
12:26:00 Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 8014442 C H55
12:28:00 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 8680616 C H21K
12:32:00 Leinweber Ctirad FSP7401 2116468 C H45K
12:34:00 Starý Jan FSP7800 1450166 C H35K
12:38:00 Svoboda Miroslav FSP7402 2090846 C H45K
12:50:00 Mařík Karel FSP7200 2029172 C H45K
12:51:00 Hüblová Agáta FSP0853 2029179 C D14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:24:00 Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 8000244 C D21L
11:38:00 Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 301371 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:58:00 Švarc Lukáš JEN9001 8003645 C H21K
12:10:00 Švarc Tomáš JEN9603 8140908 C H21K
12:17:00 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 8033291 C D55
12:19:00 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 8656556 C H21K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Honzáková Jana JHB7753 7207340 C D21L
10:33:00 Honzáková Nelka JHB0851 7210807 C D14
10:47:00 Honzáková Lenka JHB0551 7210814 C D16
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Albrecht Jiří KAM1700 515491 C TF
10:30:00 Slabá Veronika KAM0955 2067243 C TF
10:30:00 Slámová Michaela KAM8051 2148061 C T1
10:30:00 Balejová Veronika KAM7253 2115760 C T2
10:30:00 Mišek Michal KAM7202 2800300 C T2
10:30:00 Pokorná Kamila KAM7452 2118482 C T2
10:32:00 Čížik Matyáš KAM1102 2057919 C H10
10:33:00 Němeček Jan KAM9300 8648633 C H21L
10:34:00 Voleská Andrea KAM1456 2222807 C D10F
10:44:00 Rejšková Alena KAM7750 2075613 C D35K
10:45:00 Rejšková Klára KAM1251 2115703 C D10
10:46:00 Voleská Alice KAM8050 2051530 C D35L
10:47:00 Mišek Michal KAM1300 2088709 C H10F
10:49:00 Neškudlová Kateřina KAM1450 52122 C D10F
10:53:00 Voleský Viktor KAM1103 2102864 C H10
10:59:00 Sláma Marek KAM1201 2116462 C H10
11:01:00 Mordačíková Eva KAM1156 2051510 C D10F
11:08:00 Jíra Filip KAM0506 8663163 B H16
11:09:00 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 8660576 A D14
11:10:00 Himmelová Marie KAM6952 51681 C D45K
11:13:00 Neškudla Jan KAM1005 1418764 C H12
11:15:00 Voleský Leoš KAM7900 2049553 C H21L
11:19:00 Kříž Matěj KAM0900 2090857 C H12
11:19:00 Štěpánková Julie KAM0458 8004047 B D18
11:23:00 Zavadil Pavel KAM6401 2148219 C H55
11:24:00 Pokorná Elen KAM1151 2420066 C D10
11:25:00 Zavadil Adam KAM0901 8004883 C H12
11:30:00 Neškudlová Anna KAM1152 52118 C D10
11:30:00 Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 8090129 C H45L
11:30:00 Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 8648602 C D21L
11:32:00 Mišeková Martina KAM7851 2800344 C D35K
11:32:00 Žemlová Eva KAM7550 8033217 C D45L
11:34:00 Bašus Ondřej KAM1004 8007178 C H12
11:35:00 Pokorná Sára KAM0952 2118500 C D12
11:45:00 Neškudla Jan KAM8000 8226404 C H35L
11:45:00 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 8116683 E D21L
11:51:00 Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 8005429 A D14
11:52:00 Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 2116478 C H12
12:00:00 Bašusová Olga KAM1250 51561 C D10
12:03:00 Vondrášková Kateřina KAM0858 2145641 C D14
12:04:00 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 8662741 C H21K
12:12:00 Dolejšová Josefína KAM0857 2138160 C D14
12:18:00 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 8651935 C H21L
12:22:00 Zavadil Štěpán KAM0902 2148177 C H12
12:25:00 Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 8648575 A D21K
12:29:00 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 8660541 B D12
12:35:00 Balej Jiří KAM7201 8680586 C H45K
12:37:00 Rejšek Čeněk KAM1002 2135200 C H12
12:41:00 Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 8226410 C H45K
12:41:00 Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 8116673 B D12
12:45:00 Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 8116775 B D14
12:47:00 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 8660577 B D12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:53:00 Havlová Eva KNC7851 224869 C D35K
12:27:00 Havlová Tereza KNC0750 8116754 A D14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:49:00 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 1418762 C H21K
12:19:00 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 2108866 C D21K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:00:00 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 2800315 C D21L
11:15:00 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 301374 C H45L
11:18:00 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 301370 C H21L
11:21:00 Duda František KPY4600 2103786 C H75
11:23:00 Bozděch Tobiáš KPY0504 8226376 B H16
11:23:00 Vejražka David KPY0401 2801247 C H18
11:31:00 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 682670 C D45K
11:42:00 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 2801249 C H45L
11:46:00 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 8226325 A D18
11:55:00 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 2181301 C H21K
11:56:00 Valenta Martin KPY0507 2060247 C H16
11:57:00 Vejražková Anna KPY0750 2801009 B D14
12:02:00 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 53182 C D55
12:08:00 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 301391 C H55
12:20:00 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 301394 C D55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:01:00 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 2800313 C D35L
12:04:00 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 2801021 C H35K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:57:00 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 2067260 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Čechová Anna LBE9250 301549 C T3
10:43:00 Baxová Irena LBE7951 2148217 C D35L
10:54:00 Uhlířová Eliška LBE1150 331238 C D10
10:57:00 Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 331179 C H45L
11:03:00 Hůla Pavel LBE7300 8667504 C H45L
11:05:00 Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 7300274 A H16
11:13:00 Baxová Kateřina LBE0651 2419974 C D16
11:53:00 Uhlířová Lada LBE7450 0 C D45L
12:10:00 Baxa David LBE0800 8045205 B H14
12:14:00 Uhlířová Marie LBE0950 2103787 C D12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:33:00 Červák Jan LCE8001 8016297 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:11:00 Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 7741 C H65
12:01:00 Matoušková Marie LJN5550 7742 C D65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Krausová Marie LLI4451 51214 C D75
11:12:00 Kraus Jan LLI4501 51213 C H75
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Brabec Diviš LOU1500 336701 C TF
10:35:00 Bartůňková Lucie LOU7750 2143389 C D35K
10:36:00 Brabec Tomáš LOU8400 8109333 C H21L
10:41:00 Hendrich Jáchym LOU1301 336701 C H10F
11:04:00 Šunková Karolína LOU7550 2143334 C D45K
11:15:00 Kolářová Zuzana LOU1250 2143350 C D10
11:20:00 Šunka Hubert LOU1200 2143387 C H10
11:29:00 Kolářová Veronika LOU1050 2143359 C D12
11:45:00 Šunková Berta LOU0850 2143397 B D14
12:13:00 Hendrich Matyáš LOU1003 2419975 H12
12:32:00 Šunková Sára LOU1051 2148246 C D12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:26:00 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 232429 C H45K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:36:00 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 8656688 C D21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Skalka Michal LTU6700 2103290 C T4
10:30:00 Skalka Jindřich LTU1500 2113047 TF
10:30:00 Termerová Jana LTU7850 2103288 C T3
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:20:00 Hájek Jan MAS5401 8648556 C H65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:33:00 Blahutová Martina MFP0550 53611 C D16
10:40:00 Forst Albert MFP0901 2079501 C H12
10:53:00 Blahutová Lucie MFP0950 405999 C D12
10:59:00 Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 51928 C D35K
11:09:00 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 8045076 C D21L
11:14:00 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 2222801 C D45L
11:27:00 Pecoldová Pavlína MFP8450 8066680 C D21L
11:44:00 Hric Jan MFP6300 515200 C H55
12:03:00 Gemperle František MFP7102 8680580 C H45L
12:05:00 Forst Libor MFP6301 1418752 C H55
12:14:00 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 682683 C H45K
12:23:00 Minchev Ivan MFP5700 8116819 C H55
12:25:00 Blahuta Marek MFP7301 897349 C H21K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Narendra Adrian MKP1401 2260150 TF
10:41:00 Cooiman Markéta MKP8050 2260170 C D35K
10:58:00 Narendra Dominik MKP1000 2260174 C H12
11:26:00 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 51655 C H65
11:43:00 Burgr Richard MKP8402 336744 C H35L
11:53:00 Koč Lumír MKP5401 336747 C H65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Matoušková Edita ODV1350 2148169 C TF
10:30:00 Houdková Kateřina ODV0752 2148164 C D14
10:30:00 Berná Markéta ODV7651 52889 C T3
10:30:00 Kocur Tomáš ODV8900 2148168 C T4
10:34:00 Houdek Jakub ODV1006 2148160 C H12
10:36:00 Syblíková Rozálie ODV0856 2419987 C D14
10:45:00 Matoušková Sára ODV0855 2420054 C D14
10:51:00 Berná Klára ODV0851 2143338 B D14
11:21:00 Vyšínský Adam ODV0300 49610 C H18
11:58:00 Berný Jáchym ODV1000 2143374 C H12
12:11:00 Vyšínská Michaela ODV7655 52890 C D45L
12:19:00 Koukal Jan ODV1001 2148154 C H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:38:00 Šámal Václav OKP5600 436401 C H65
11:59:00 Novák Ivo OKP6200 8014533 C H55
12:14:00 Šámalová Hana OKP6151 502090 C D55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:42:00 Hartvich Otto OPI6900 8013426 C H45L
11:21:00 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 8004272 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:39:00 Přikryl Petr PBM6708 8351967 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 2801414 C H14
10:30:00 Šnejdar Ondřej PGP7712 2001953 C T3
10:33:00 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 8200025 C D75
10:33:00 Havelíková Kateřina PGP9256 8667999 C D21L
10:38:00 Řehák Prokop PGP1203 2420053 C H10
10:39:00 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 2084985 C D21L
10:41:00 Gemperlová Eliška PGP0556 8226321 B D16
10:45:00 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 8140929 C D21L
10:46:00 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 8076039 C H14
10:49:00 Šimšová Pavla PGP0557 2090836 A D16
10:53:00 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 8226324 A D16
10:54:00 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 8670467 A H21L
10:56:00 Svítil Martin PGP0903 8005120 B H14
10:59:00 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 8116795 B H16
11:03:00 Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 8659382 C H21L
11:03:00 Surkova Polina PGP0157 8014405 A D21L
11:05:00 Benda Daniel PGP1100 7207866 C H10
11:07:00 Dvořáková Ivana PGP7254 2148227 C D45K
11:08:00 Dvořáková Lucie PGP0956 2143361 C D12
11:09:00 Kabát Martin PGP0408 8667514 A H21L
11:09:00 Súkupová Sára PGP1151 2144052 C D10
11:12:00 Paldusová Nela PGP0855 2111750 C D14
11:13:00 Řeháková Ludmila PGP0454 8003663 C D18
11:16:00 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 8670812 C H14
11:17:00 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 8680329 C D45L
11:18:00 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 8140916 B D14
11:22:00 Vozábal David PGP0904 2129227 B H12
11:24:00 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 8662280 B H14
11:29:00 Kožina Petr PGP6000 8670455 C H55
11:29:00 Kándl Matěj PGP0508 2102710 C H16
11:31:00 Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 8667539 A D18
11:35:00 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 8680347 C H55
11:38:00 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 8648558 C D45L
11:39:00 Janovská Petra PGP7355 8654900 C D21L
11:41:00 Přibík Jan PGP6301 8226367 C H55
11:43:00 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 8226361 A D18
11:44:00 Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 899177 C D45L
11:44:00 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 2084972 B H16
11:47:00 Řepková Jana PGP7762 2126398 C D35K
11:48:00 Súkupová Anita PGP1352 2419862 C D10
11:49:00 Dvořák Josef PGP8006 8482120 C H35L
11:51:00 Vlach Martin PGP8605 8140912 C H21L
11:53:00 Doležal Martin PGP8100 1700081 C H35L
11:53:00 Řepková Anna PGP1052 2134299 B D12
11:54:00 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 8140933 C H45L
11:54:00 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 8648593 B H14
11:55:00 Kubátová Milada PGP4750 2067222 C D65
11:57:00 Kurz Matouš PGP8606 8482113 C H21L
12:03:00 Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 8090130 C H21L
12:08:00 Štěp Adam PGP7407 2106876 C H45K
12:09:00 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 8667530 C H21L
12:15:00 Kabát Jan PGP6901 886298 C H21L
12:17:00 Pliska Miloš PGP6304 420405 C H55
12:22:00 Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 2087642 B H14
12:23:00 Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 52095 C D55
12:25:00 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 2029214 C H35K
12:38:00 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 2085003 C D12
12:44:00 Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 2125327 C D12
12:47:00 Svatý Jakub PGP7610 8648611 C H45K
12:48:00 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 2084992 B D14
12:50:00 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 8076032 C D12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 2032168 C T4
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:47:00 Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 515418 C H35L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:55:00 Klváček Aleš PTE8527 7207859 C H35L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:06:00 Zátka Josef PVP0100 2079500 C H21L
12:27:00 Havelík Jaroslav PVP9000 8565 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Herynek Petr RIC7305 8004274 C H45L
10:30:00 Kindl Jiří RIC7901 2049633 C T4
10:31:00 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 8226419 A D16
10:32:00 Herynková Irena RIC7750 2131184 C D35K
10:36:00 Kubát Tomáš RIC7503 8226407 C H45L
10:37:00 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 8226391 B D16
10:38:00 Herynková Lucie RIC0952 2112780 C D12
10:40:00 Proxová Lada RIC8350 2111736 C D35L
10:42:00 Herynková Klára RIC0758 8033253 C D14
10:45:00 Polívková Beáta RIC0652 8226420 C D16
10:55:00 Proxová Veronika RIC1350 2115715 C D10F
10:59:00 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 8667545 A D16
11:00:00 Čevelová Adéla RIC1150 52400 C D10
11:02:00 Čevela Marek RIC1300 52218 C H10F
11:05:00 Volná Hana RIC0555 2148201 C D16
11:17:00 Kubát Matyáš RIC0601 8012037 B H16
11:23:00 Čevelová Ivana RIC7853 2102678 C D35K
11:24:00 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 8116718 C H45L
11:28:00 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 8109328 B D18
11:35:00 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 2085603 C D45L
11:36:00 Koten Pavel RIC7200 8004315 C H45L
11:38:00 Pelant Jan RIC0700 2060263 B H14
11:45:00 Tolar Jan RIC7301 8226339 C H45L
11:52:00 Volný Ondřej RIC0807 2148148 C H14
11:59:00 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 8226424 C D45L
12:06:00 Kohoutek Lukáš RIC0805 8226412 B H14
12:07:00 Prox Jan RIC1003 8226428 C H12
12:08:00 Rožková Petra RIC7575 8660563 C D45L
12:08:00 Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 8670552 B H16
12:15:00 Končický Lukáš RIC7501 2127565 C H45L
12:21:00 Kohoutek Jan RIC7303 2096228 C H45L
12:35:00 Seidlová Magdalena RIC0950 8061502 B D12
12:42:00 Polívka Petr RIC7401 2073693 C H45L
12:48:00 Prox Jakub RIC7406 2111745 C H45L
12:51:00 Rožek David RIC7403 1111550 C H45L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:58:00 Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 2059753 C D45K
11:00:00 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 8662366 B H21L
11:00:00 Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 2127852 C H45L
11:02:00 Krátký Štěpán ROU0503 8662285 B H16
11:07:00 Krejčová Hana ROU0653 8662337 B D16
11:16:00 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 8517325 A D18
11:34:00 Buková Anežka ROU0351 2059749 C D18
11:50:00 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 331058 C H55
11:50:00 Hejcman Jaroslav ROU0704 2139470 C H14
11:56:00 Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 8662284 B D12
12:15:00 Krátká Linda ROU0851 2134252 C D14
12:30:00 Buková Hana ROU0750 2031369 C D14
12:33:00 Buk Jiří ROU6901 2099501 C H45L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Svárovská Sofie ROZ1053 2221457 TF
10:30:00 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 1415713 C T3
11:11:00 Šantorová Eliška ROZ0552 8109422 B D16
11:12:00 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 8516755 C D21L
11:14:00 Schuhmeierová Alena ROZ0952 2420033 C D12
11:23:00 Vaňková Barbora ROZ0959 2039125 C D12
11:30:00 Jirásek Kryštof ROZ0101 7944 C H21L
11:41:00 Vaněk Lukáš ROZ1101 2029192 C H10
11:42:00 Čelikovská Tereza ROZ0750 2419924 C D14
11:42:00 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 7300179 C D21L
11:43:00 Čermák Vojtěch ROZ1002 2181308 C H12
11:45:00 Rybecká Eliška ROZ1152 2092427 D10
11:50:00 Jirásek Šimon ROZ0602 7948 C H16
12:05:00 Čelikovská Kateřina ROZ0950 2419943 C D12
12:22:00 Čermáková Kateřina ROZ0150 2069045 C D21K
12:28:00 Klinkerová Magdaléna ROZ9950 7209448 C D21K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Rakovec Pavel SCP1501 8014467 C TF
10:30:00 Rakovec Michal SCP6901 1700085 C T3
11:18:00 Novák Miloš SCP4600 52299 C H75
11:20:00 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 52114 C D45L
11:20:00 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 8028840 C H55
11:32:00 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 8676001 C H55
11:35:00 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 8632855 C H65
11:49:00 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 336750 C D65
12:04:00 Jůzková Jaroslava SCP5250 49837 C D65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:41:00 Sebera Josef SFM8301 49442 C H35L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:08:00 Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 8141006 C H10F
11:12:00 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 8008015 C H45L
11:57:00 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 8112161 C D10
12:24:00 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 8003099 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:24:00 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 53507 H75
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Václavíková Amálie SLA0851 2109678 B T2
10:30:00 Husáková Petra SLA7452 426378 C T3
10:31:00 Kašpar Ladislav SLA1000 2099516 C H12
10:35:00 Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 2087720 C H10
10:37:00 Kozlová Eliška SLA1350 2108863 C D10F
10:43:00 Václavíková Anna SLA1151 2109686 C D10F
11:16:00 Beranová Jana SLA7551 515052 C D45K
11:32:00 Hůlka Jonáš SLA0701 0 C H14
11:38:00 Václavík Martin SLA0601 8109398 B H16
11:39:00 Kozel Jiří SLA8101 2108887 C H35L
11:40:00 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SLA7353 2109689 C D45K
11:46:00 Beran František SLA0700 8075984 B H14
11:57:00 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 8654898 C H35L
12:16:00 Kašparová Barbora SLA0251 2085001 B D21K
12:39:00 Doubek Petr SLA7000 8648574 C H45L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:05:00 Chloupková Jana SLP5951 51546 C D55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Janík Pavel SOB6802 2090842 C T4
10:30:00 Janíková Martina SOB6750 2090841 C T4
11:32:00 Beneš Radovan SOB5600 682662 C H65
11:52:00 Benešová Zdeňka SOB5500 682653 C D65
12:00:00 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 8005128 C H45L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:27:00 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 8109323 C H21L
11:59:00 Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 2148068 C D12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Čechová Lenka SVS9050 2129212 C T3
10:30:00 Malý Jakub SVS9100 2129248 C T4
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Blažek Vojtěch TAP1305 2222803 C TF
10:30:00 Blažková Cecilie TAP0861 2222802 C TF
10:30:00 Cichra Pavel TAP7401 2127555 C T2
10:30:00 Jirousová Eva TAP7653 442878 C T2
10:30:00 Pohlová Petra TAP7758 9527 C T2
10:30:00 Pompachová Alexandra TAP7754 2133911 C T2
10:30:00 Pompach Petr TAP7801 9102143 C T4
10:38:00 Jakubský Filip TAP1304 2120646 C H10F
10:40:00 Tejkl Štěpán TAP0807 8090146 B H14
10:44:00 Protiva Mikuláš TAP1100 2029143 C H10
10:44:00 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 2148203 C H14
10:45:00 Hejna Martin TAP8101 8022652 C H21L
10:48:00 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 2080988 C D10
10:48:00 Sedlář Lumír TAP0810 8226359 C H14
10:52:00 Siegerová Lucie TAP7552 51850 C D35L
10:55:00 Protiva Jan TAP0904 2419957 C H12
10:56:00 Jirousová Edita TAP1056 2113483 C D12
10:56:00 Jakubská Jitka TAP8152 2124803 C D35K
11:01:00 Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 8033259 C D16
11:02:00 Pompachová Natálie TAP0952 8226392 C D12
11:05:00 Bublíková Zuzana TAP7751 2108884 C D35K
11:06:00 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 2085632 C H14
11:07:00 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 8007172 C H12
11:08:00 Sedlář Prokop TAP1106 7205567 C H10
11:09:00 Černý Daniel TAP7200 2103742 C H45L
11:14:00 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 2080987 C D35K
11:14:00 Petráň Lukáš TAP1200 301357 C H10F
11:20:00 Hlaváčková Klára TAP7756 2081363 C D35K
11:21:00 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 8119755 B D14
11:22:00 Protivová Monika TAP7651 2419962 C D45K
11:26:00 Jakubský Pavel TAP1109 2120625 C H10
11:33:00 Pohlová Sandra TAP1151 2103246 C D10
11:33:00 Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 8662334 C H45L
11:35:00 Kamenický Karel TAP1105 2134256 C H10
11:37:00 Kamenický Jan TAP7900 8680588 C H35L
11:38:00 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 8003629 C D35K
11:39:00 Valach Marek TAP9703 442844 C H21L
11:39:00 Bublíková Klára TAP0752 8014519 B D14
11:41:00 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 442851 C D45L
11:41:00 Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 2080980 C D12
11:47:00 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 2124784 C D12
11:47:00 Vyhnis Šimon TAP0613 2039206 C H16
11:49:00 Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 2080913 C H12
12:00:00 Mikovcová Magdalena TAP0858 2181339 C D14
12:02:00 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 2060250 C H14
12:06:00 Votruba Hana TAP0855 2181309 C D14
12:11:00 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 442867 C H45K
12:12:00 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 515440 C H45L
12:14:00 Motyčka Filip TAP0704 1420233 C H14
12:18:00 Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 8014443 C H14
12:20:00 Mikovcová Lucie TAP1057 2181288 C D12
12:21:00 Ellederová Eva TAP0860 2102816 C D14
12:26:00 Jirous Erik TAP0705 8007181 C H14
12:28:00 Jakubský Ondřej TAP7700 7701 C H35K
12:31:00 Elleder Jan TAP1010 8014503 B H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 51647 C TF
10:30:00 Pecánková Barbora TEP1451 49546 C TF
10:30:00 Městková Eva TEP4851 2103757 C T2
10:37:00 Městková Lucie TEP7850 2102815 C D35L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:47:00 Vaněčková Petra TJP7950 8000318 C D35K
10:58:00 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 301536 C D35L
11:10:00 Gurecký Vojtěch TJP0900 2113488 C H12
11:37:00 Prylová Pavla TJP7550 8670462 C D45K
11:44:00 Paukert Milan TJP5000 8648617 C H65
11:57:00 Mička Aleš TJP7300 7800365 C H45L
12:14:00 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 434809 C H55
12:20:00 Vaněček Jan TJP0800 8670805 C H14
12:22:00 Vaněček Jan TJP8000 8004120 C H35K
12:23:00 Vaněčková Anna TJP1050 2113500 C D12
12:26:00 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 434807 C D55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:52:00 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 8656585 C H21K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:39:00 Folprecht Eduard TUV7304 8670480 C H45L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Rücklová Alena VCB8150 2104583 C T4
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:36:00 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 8629817 C D21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Baldrian František VSP1600 2075606 C TF
10:36:00 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 2081382 C D10
10:49:00 Zavadil Matěj VSP0904 2129183 C H12
10:57:00 Folprechtová Julie VSP0653 8013908 C D16
11:04:00 Gajda Petr VSP0903 8028811 B H12
11:04:00 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 2075699 B H14
11:06:00 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 8000237 A D14
11:11:00 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 8061443 A H16
11:12:00 Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 2067940 C H14
11:17:00 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 8670452 C H10
11:17:00 Kuiper Jana Simona VSP0953 0 C D12
11:25:00 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 8660399 B H18
11:27:00 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 8660533 A D14
11:36:00 Folprecht Lukáš VSP0802 8226436 C H14
11:39:00 Zavadilová Adéla VSP1153 2129216 C D10
11:42:00 Termer Štěpán VSP0807 8404070 B H14
12:08:00 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 8013954 B D12
12:24:00 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 8005141 B D14
12:25:00 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 8042137 B H12
12:26:00 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 8005127 B D12
12:33:00 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 8660527 B D14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 8666865 C H21L
11:18:00 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 8414135 C H45L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:30:00 Michalíková Stela ZVO1352 2214519 C TF
10:30:00 Mikulová Laura ZVO1450 2127539 C TF
10:30:00 Kolářová Alena ZVO1153 2135175 C T2
10:30:00 Švejdová Martina ZVO7453 2148129 C T3
10:30:00 Kolář Jan ZVO7901 8471111 C T4
10:30:00 Mikulová Zuzana ZVO7951 2099503 C T4
10:36:00 Kolář David ZVO0805 8109393 B H14
10:42:00 Mikulová Stella ZVO1250 2116193 C D10
10:50:00 Michalíková Alžběta ZVO0953 8033262 C D12
11:05:00 Sedmerová Nela ZVO0955 2135178 C D12
11:13:00 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 428220 C D45K
11:18:00 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 8116789 A D21L
11:25:00 Švejdová Eliška ZVO0454 2125341 C D18
11:34:00 Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 438635 C D45K
11:38:00 Fišerová Emma ZVO0956 2083401 C D12
11:47:00 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 2083418 C D45L
11:48:00 Mikulová Tereza ZVO0851 8033261 B D14
11:54:00 Švejdová Karolína ZVO0752 2125370 B D14
12:02:00 Michalíková Klára ZVO0954 8033280 C D12
12:05:00 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 8667515 A H16
12:11:00 Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 515124 C H55
12:23:00 Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 8076044 C H45K
12:36:00 Jonáš Radek ZVO6901 515107 C H45L
12:45:00 Švec Karel ZVO7601 2092351 C H45L

Ostatní kluby

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Klub Kategorie
11:11 Janečková Marketa 0030001 8033270 PBK D35K
10:30 Mordačík Michal 0040001 2057901 N/A T3
10:30 Reichel Tomáš 0050003 2113413 BC T3
10:30 Reichelová Monika 0050002 2148243 BC T3
10:30 Reichel Vít 0050001 2148162 BC T4
11:21 Reichelová Šárka 0050004 2148132 BC D10
10:42 Fišer Jan 0060001 2027041 T-Mapy H21L
11:14 Janoušek Vladimír 0070001 303913 Vlašim H65
10:30 Vaněk Tomáš 0080002 8667986 CZAR T4
10:30 Vobořilová Markéta 0080001 301198 CZAR T3
10:30 Hrubá Veronika 0100001 2080907 6YC T3
10:30 Hrubý František 0100002 2115729 6YC T3
12:24 Hruška Peter 0110001 2125321 Neregistrovaní Hruškovi H45L
10:30 Bednářová Barbora 0120002 2129186 T5 kladno T4
11:51 Ouda Martin 0120001 2129214 T5 kladno H45L
10:30 Hošek Daniel 0130001 2057903 GYMKC.cz T2
10:30 Tučný Jan 0160001 2131195 Tučňáci OB T3
10:30 Večerková Daniela 0170002 2039145 NoWay T2
10:45 Večerka Daniel 0170001 7002605 NoWay H45L
10:30 Knýbel Pavel 0180001 51854 Kyblíci T4
11:32 Tomanová Anežka 0200001 2085631 KOB Tretra D12
10:30 Kuželková Marta 0210001 2057902 bez klubu T2
10:30 Tomeš Radim 0220001 331606 Pha 6 T3
10:30 Týfová Radka 0230001 2771914 Neregistrovaní T3
12:13 Škoch Jan 0230002 2102695 Neregistrovaní H35K
10:30 Lhotka Ondřej 0250001 301409 Lhotkovi T4
12:02 Ledvina Tomáš 0260001 2057904 Chrobkov H55
10:30 Janeček Petr 0270001 8226347 . T3
10:30 Kalinová Tereza 0280001 2057905 Kalinová T3
10:30 Svobodová Štěpánka 0290001 2057908 -bez klubu T2
11:06 Koten Petr 0320001 2001999 - H45L
11:41 Kolářová Petra 0330001 237513 bez registrace D35K
12:31 Kábrt Filip 0340001 51473 OK Offie H35K
11:12 Hakl David 0350002 2057910 H21L
11:33 Benešová Iva 0350001 2057909 D21L
11:25 Jirkovská Kateřina 0360001 2221454 .. D45K
10:30 Lang Marek 0370004 2229846 *** T2
10:30 Langová Ema 0370003 2224531 *** T2
10:30 Langová Karolína 0370002 2224537 *** T3
10:30 Langová Veronika 0370001 2057911 *** T3
10:30 Slabá Daniela 0380001 2057912 Šneci T2
10:30 Vrbka Vilém 0400003 2057916 xx TF
10:30 Vrbková Karolína 0400004 2057918 xx TF
10:30 Vrbka Michal 0400002 2057915 xx T2
11:26 Vrbková Kateřina 0400001 2057913 xx D35K
10:30 Čermák Daniel 0430001 2092409 FSP T3
12:29 Klepetko David 0450001 2129229 Šutri H45K
12:19 Votruba Ondřej 0460001 2057921 Praha 9 H35K
10:30 Franz Jakub 0470001 2771355 Franzovi T3
10:30 Čížik Marek 0480001 8410790 Neregistrovaný T3