Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:12:00 | 72 | 1 | Oravcová Amálie | JJN1153 | 2027224 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:15:00 | 75 | 2 | Feřtová Alžběta | VLI1451 | 2144040 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:18:00 | 78 | 3 | Švihovská Tereza | JJN1450 | 500263 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:21:00 | 81 | 4 | Horáčková Eliška | VLI1450 | 500290 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:24:00 | 84 | 5 | Havlová Tereza | TUR1252 | 4406055 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:27:00 | 87 | 6 | Nehasilová Anna | BOR1450 | 7204511 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:30:00 | 90 | 7 | Hanušová Lenka | STB1350 | 49987 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:33:00 | 93 | 8 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:36:00 | 96 | 9 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:39:00 | 99 | 10 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01:00 | 01 | 11 | Kottíková Anežka | JJN1155 | 2111796 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:06:00 | 06 | 12 | Válková Adéla | BOR1154 | 4400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:11:00 | 11 | 13 | Heczková Emma | VLI1252 | 8862 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:16:00 | 16 | 14 | Zítová Kateřina | LDC1150 | 1420237 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:21:00 | 21 | 15 | Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | 4436 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:26:00 | 26 | 16 | Brzobohatá Eliška | KDZ1150 | 2144054 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:31:00 | 31 | 17 | Bader Tyra | DE07021 | 1984 | Post SV Dresden | |
12:36:00 | 36 | 18 | Dušková Denisa | TJN1250 | 2134329 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:41:00 | 41 | 19 | Prokopová Tereza | CHA1151 | 8169 | C | OK Chrastava |
12:46:00 | 46 | 20 | Klotz Mathilda | DE06493 | 2133202 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:51:00 | 51 | 21 | Höbig Helena | 504611 | SV Bad Düben | ||
12:56:00 | 56 | 22 | Kutková Sára | JEN1351 | 2112774 | C | OB Jenišovice |
13:01:00 | 61 | 23 | Kubešová Eliška | VLI1152 | 4402224 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:06:00 | 66 | 24 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:11:00 | 71 | 25 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:16:00 | 76 | 26 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 00 | 27 | Haasová Anežka | BOR0956 | 4399 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:05:00 | 05 | 28 | Míková Sofie | JJN0950 | 8662743 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:10:00 | 10 | 29 | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | 2001998 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:15:00 | 15 | 30 | Zenko Rozálie | BOR1052 | 4364 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:20:00 | 20 | 31 | Feřtová Eliška | VLI1056 | 2118485 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:25:00 | 25 | 32 | Růtová Amálka | JJN0951 | 2116464 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:30:00 | 30 | 33 | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | 2129242 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:35:00 | 35 | 34 | Wetzel Jannika | DE04007 | 8455002 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:40:00 | 40 | 35 | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | 2801288 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:45:00 | 45 | 36 | Blahutová Lucie | MFP0950 | 405999 | C | Matfyz Praha |
12:50:00 | 50 | 37 | Wetzel Emilia | DE04006 | 8455001 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:55:00 | 55 | 38 | Straková Kateřina | CHA1052 | 2092428 | C | OK Chrastava |
13:00:00 | 60 | 39 | Bartalošová Ada | PGP1050 | 2085003 | C | SK Praga |
13:05:00 | 65 | 40 | Jiráková Adéla | JJN1052 | 8076042 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:10:00 | 70 | 41 | Reiss Nella | 0160002 | 2086842 | Frýdlant | |
13:15:00 | 75 | 42 | Pethsová Isabella | KRN1051 | 8013976 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
13:20:00 | 80 | 43 | Förster Magdalena | 8300023 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
13:25:00 | 85 | 44 | Kubešová Tereza | VLI0954 | 4402226 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:30:00 | 90 | 45 | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | 8304116 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:35:00 | 95 | 46 | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | 8028812 | MTBO Bludný kořen | |
13:40:00 | 100 | 47 | Janatová Violka | TJN0956 | 8660508 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:45:00 | 105 | 48 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:50:00 | 110 | 49 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:55:00 | 115 | 50 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02:00 | 02 | 51 | Bartalošová Anežka | PGP0853 | 2084992 | B | SK Praga |
12:05:00 | 05 | 52 | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | 8518329 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:08:00 | 08 | 53 | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | 2801013 | B | ZOOB Rumburk |
12:11:00 | 11 | 54 | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | 8226406 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:14:00 | 14 | 55 | Baloghová Milena | JJN0750 | 2073663 | B | Team Jizerky |
12:17:00 | 17 | 56 | Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | 2000608 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:20:00 | 20 | 57 | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | 2112732 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:23:00 | 23 | 58 | Vokušová Veronika | JJN0752 | 2104600 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:26:00 | 26 | 59 | Semerádová Štěpánka | RUM0852 | 4616540 | C | ZOOB Rumburk |
12:29:00 | 29 | 60 | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | 8516958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:32:00 | 32 | 61 | Zlatušková Sofie | TUR0852 | 1429022 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:35:00 | 35 | 62 | Nožičková Eva | JJN0852 | 8680401 | B | Team Jizerky |
12:38:00 | 38 | 63 | Nováková Barborka | TUR0860 | 2104592 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:41:00 | 41 | 64 | Oertelt Chalia | DE07109 | 2015098 | OL Görlitz | |
12:44:00 | 44 | 65 | Zabořilová Anna | TUR0951 | 8012867 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:47:00 | 47 | 66 | Mastníková Lenka | JJN0854 | 8662720 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:50:00 | 50 | 67 | Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | 2125375 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:53:00 | 53 | 68 | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | 8051249 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:56:00 | 56 | 69 | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | 8516430 | C | OK Chrastava |
12:59:00 | 59 | 70 | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | 8421842 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:02:00 | 62 | 71 | Cicvárková Klára | JJN0751 | 2111784 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:05:00 | 65 | 72 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:08:00 | 68 | 73 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:11:00 | 71 | 74 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31:00 | 91 | 75 | Alblová Zuzana | LME0660 | 206359 | C | SK Los Mělník |
13:33:00 | 93 | 76 | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | 51201 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:35:00 | 95 | 77 | Knuth Sara | DE05994 | 2082348 | OLV Potsdam | |
13:37:00 | 97 | 78 | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | 8662689 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:39:00 | 99 | 79 | Hänsel Flora | DE03016 | 2007835 | SV Lengefeld | |
13:41:00 | 101 | 80 | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | 8016033 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:43:00 | 103 | 81 | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | 2078475 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:45:00 | 105 | 82 | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | 8013858 | B | OK Chrastava |
13:47:00 | 107 | 83 | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | 8160172 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:49:00 | 109 | 84 | Derflová Eliška | KUL0550 | 8662304 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem |
13:51:00 | 111 | 85 | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | 8517331 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:53:00 | 113 | 86 | Roßner Jule | DE03911 | 8606407 | OK Leipzig | |
13:55:00 | 115 | 87 | Neumann Johanna | DE03014 | 7777077 | SV Lengefeld | |
13:57:00 | 117 | 88 | Heczková Anna | VLI0652 | 302695 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:59:00 | 119 | 89 | Forštová Ema | DOR0658 | 2086846 | C | OK Dobříš |
14:01:00 | 121 | 90 | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | 53611 | C | Matfyz Praha |
14:03:00 | 123 | 91 | Dušková Viktorie | TJN0655 | 2102568 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:05:00 | 125 | 92 | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | 8224455 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:07:00 | 127 | 93 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:09:00 | 129 | 94 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:23:00 | 83 | 95 | Kaufmann Hanne | DE05054 | 8606467 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:29:00 | 89 | 96 | Neumann Lena | DE02141 | 7122003 | SV Lengefeld | |
13:35:00 | 95 | 97 | Menclová Anna | JEN0452 | 2103259 | C | OB Jenišovice |
13:41:00 | 101 | 98 | Sihver Merle | DE02268 | 8606404 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:47:00 | 107 | 99 | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | 8226439 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:53:00 | 113 | 100 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:37:00 | 97 | 101 | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | 8662324 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:43:00 | 103 | 102 | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 8033215 | B | Běhej Poděbrady |
13:49:00 | 109 | 103 | Wartewig Anna | DE04034 | 8670952 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:55:00 | 115 | 104 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 00 | 105 | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 9061 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:03:00 | 03 | 106 | Kraemer Theresa | DE01340 | 1994620 | USV TU Dresden | |
12:06:00 | 06 | 107 | Straube Hanka | DE02339 | 8100973 | SV Lengefeld | |
12:09:00 | 09 | 108 | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 2084985 | C | SK Praga |
12:12:00 | 12 | 109 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 8660507 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:15:00 | 15 | 110 | Ritzenthaler Kristin | DE04114 | 8632427 | TSV Jetzendorf | |
12:18:00 | 18 | 111 | Seemann Anna | KDZ8750 | 7778750 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:21:00 | 21 | 112 | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | 52533 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:24:00 | 24 | 113 | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | 8660535 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 | 27 | 114 | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 8654889 | C | Matfyz Praha |
12:30:00 | 30 | 115 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 | 33 | 116 | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 2102777 | R | USK Praha |
12:36:00 | 36 | 117 | Hříchová Jana | 0040001 | 8012883 | Rokycany | |
12:39:00 | 39 | 118 | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | 8640184 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:42:00 | 42 | 119 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:45:00 | 45 | 120 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:48:00 | 48 | 121 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:40:00 | 40 | 122 | Hradcová Zuzana | CHA8852 | 4662 | C | OK Chrastava |
12:43:00 | 43 | 123 | Pidrmanová Stanislava | EKP8950 | 2124747 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:46:00 | 46 | 124 | Zdobinská Lucie | JHB9160 | 682632 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12:49:00 | 49 | 125 | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | 8008455 | C | SK Praga |
12:52:00 | 52 | 126 | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | 2115746 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
12:55:00 | 55 | 127 | Wagner Sabine | DE03634 | 300902 | SG Zittau Süd | |
12:58:00 | 58 | 128 | Kočí Anna | FYD9451 | 8014460 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:01:00 | 61 | 129 | Švihovská Eva | JJN8350 | 8008017 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:04:00 | 64 | 130 | Francke Pavla | 0130001 | 2059727 | Žižkovský tygři | |
13:07:00 | 67 | 131 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
13:10:00 | 70 | 132 | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | 8221 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:13:00 | 73 | 133 | Käding Kirsten | DE01462 | 7300350 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
13:16:00 | 76 | 134 | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | 7200319 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:19:00 | 79 | 135 | Macharová Michaela | BOR9450 | 8521 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:22:00 | 82 | 136 | Večeřová Barbora | TJN8951 | 8061451 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:25:00 | 85 | 137 | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | 8013918 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:28:00 | 88 | 138 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:31:00 | 91 | 139 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:07:00 | 07 | 140 | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 51928 | C | Matfyz Praha |
12:11:00 | 11 | 141 | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 8116737 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 | 15 | 142 | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | 8022673 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:19:00 | 19 | 143 | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 8012882 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:23:00 | 23 | 144 | Engelhardt Katja | DE01287 | 8606482 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
12:27:00 | 27 | 145 | Hejtmánková Kateřina | PDY8450 | 53640 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
12:31:00 | 31 | 146 | Rickmeyer Tina | STB8650 | 8028926 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:35:00 | 35 | 147 | Bader Anne | DE05147 | 8404290 | Post SV Dresden | |
12:39:00 | 39 | 148 | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | 2800224 | Čepíci | |
12:43:00 | 43 | 149 | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 8648547 | C | USK Praha |
12:47:00 | 47 | 150 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:51:00 | 51 | 151 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 00 | 152 | Kottíková Pavlína | JJN7751 | 411593 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:03:00 | 03 | 153 | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 2102815 | C | Tempo Praha |
12:06:00 | 06 | 154 | Khelová Petra | SCP7850 | 416140 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
12:09:00 | 09 | 155 | Kmínková Michala | DOK7850 | 2053501 | C | OK Doksy |
12:12:00 | 12 | 156 | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 8022672 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:15:00 | 15 | 157 | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | 2120063 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 | 18 | 158 | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | 8013440 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:21:00 | 21 | 159 | Šebelková Štěpánka | VLI7851 | 2127581 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:24:00 | 24 | 160 | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | 2049610 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:27:00 | 27 | 161 | Jakubská Jitka | TAP8152 | 2124803 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
12:30:00 | 30 | 162 | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | 8304113 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:33:00 | 33 | 163 | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 8516251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:36:00 | 36 | 164 | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | 7210928 | C | Tempo Praha |
12:39:00 | 39 | 165 | Zelenin Jekaterina | DE02897 | 8000819 | USG Chemnitz | |
12:42:00 | 42 | 166 | Hugelshofer Barbara | DE07141 | 8636063 | OLC Waldrose | |
12:45:00 | 45 | 167 | Vokušová Dana | JJN7750 | 2104591 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:48:00 | 48 | 168 | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | 8033227 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:51:00 | 51 | 169 | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | 2112773 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:54:00 | 54 | 170 | Spieszová Lucie | KDZ8050 | 2000592 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:57:00 | 57 | 171 | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | 8293 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 | 60 | 172 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01:00 | 01 | 173 | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 8033263 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:03:00 | 03 | 174 | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | 2060204 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
12:05:00 | 05 | 175 | Špeldová Magdaléna | BOR7551 | 8439 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 | 07 | 176 | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | 2127548 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:09:00 | 09 | 177 | Míková Markéta | JJN7351 | 2067319 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:11:00 | 11 | 178 | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 8160178 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 | 13 | 179 | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | 8662715 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:15:00 | 15 | 180 | Šašková Hana | LTP7552 | 897359 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:17:00 | 17 | 181 | Lamačová Dana | TUR7451 | 2111603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:19:00 | 19 | 182 | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 899177 | C | SK Praga |
12:21:00 | 21 | 183 | Borrmann Bianca | DE03615 | 8003221 | OL Görlitz | |
12:23:00 | 23 | 184 | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | 8160189 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:25:00 | 25 | 185 | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | 8680576 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:27:00 | 27 | 186 | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 2102798 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
12:29:00 | 29 | 187 | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | 440405 | C | SK Praga |
12:31:00 | 31 | 188 | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | 7789 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:33:00 | 33 | 189 | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | 2060208 | C | SK Praga |
12:35:00 | 35 | 190 | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | 420448 | C | SK Los Mělník |
12:37:00 | 37 | 191 | Růtová Martina | JJN7652 | 2067314 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:39:00 | 39 | 192 | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | 301618 | C | SK Praga |
12:41:00 | 41 | 193 | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 7913579 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:43:00 | 43 | 194 | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 8648558 | C | SK Praga |
12:45:00 | 45 | 195 | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | 2801028 | C | ZOOB Rumburk |
12:47:00 | 47 | 196 | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | 7200340 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:49:00 | 49 | 197 | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | 8014523 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
12:51:00 | 51 | 198 | Sihver Wiebke | DE02270 | 8130668 | Post SV Dresden | |
12:53:00 | 53 | 199 | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | 2067951 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:55:00 | 55 | 200 | Mairichová Radka | JJN7450 | 8662696 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:57:00 | 57 | 201 | Hrdá Martina | VLI7457 | 2086829 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:59:00 | 59 | 202 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:01:00 | 61 | 203 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05:00 | 65 | 204 | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | 2103280 | C | USK Praha |
13:07:00 | 67 | 205 | Nožičková Renata | JJN6950 | 2070806 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:09:00 | 69 | 206 | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | 8014441 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:11:00 | 71 | 207 | Krakorova Iva | 0170001 | 887916 | Neregistrovana - malesice | |
13:13:00 | 73 | 208 | Wagner Martina | DE03342 | 8201027 | SG Zittau Süd | |
13:15:00 | 75 | 209 | Žihlová Lucie | LLI6952 | 434597 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:17:00 | 77 | 210 | Klapalová Pavla | VSP7099 | 51589 | C | USK Praha |
13:19:00 | 79 | 211 | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 8005137 | C | SK Praga |
13:21:00 | 81 | 212 | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | 8547 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:23:00 | 83 | 213 | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 231939 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:25:00 | 85 | 214 | Ježková Hana | TUR6950 | 8042129 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:27:00 | 87 | 215 | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | 8670782 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:29:00 | 89 | 216 | Kaufmann Constance | DE05318 | 8516434 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:31:00 | 91 | 217 | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 8680329 | C | SK Praga |
13:33:00 | 93 | 218 | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 232196 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
13:35:00 | 95 | 219 | Schmiedeberg Anke | DE03098 | 7208677 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | |
13:37:00 | 97 | 220 | Kubald Katrin | DE01642 | 8150269 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
13:39:00 | 99 | 221 | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | 51749 | C | USK Praha |
13:41:00 | 101 | 222 | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | 897368 | C | OK Doksy |
13:43:00 | 103 | 223 | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | 8033288 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:45:00 | 105 | 224 | Funk Ira | DE01284 | 8663320 | OK Leipzig | |
13:47:00 | 107 | 225 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2222801 | C | Matfyz Praha |
13:49:00 | 109 | 226 | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | 8008273 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
13:51:00 | 111 | 227 | Kohl Ina | DE04903 | 2112865 | OL Team Pulsnitz | |
13:53:00 | 113 | 228 | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | 1398994 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:55:00 | 115 | 229 | Linková Iva | TUV6850 | 8061486 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
13:57:00 | 117 | 230 | Pokorná Hana | JJN6951 | 2073666 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:59:00 | 119 | 231 | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 8113530 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov |
14:01:00 | 121 | 232 | Schulz-Coppi Uta | 7212245 | USV TU Dresden | ||
14:03:00 | 123 | 233 | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 8013883 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
14:05:00 | 125 | 234 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:18:00 | 78 | 235 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | OK RECO Sport |
13:21:00 | 81 | 236 | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 8663158 | C | Sokol Tehov |
13:24:00 | 84 | 237 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 2419963 | C | SOBSA |
13:27:00 | 87 | 238 | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | 8347 | C | KOB Děčín |
13:30:00 | 90 | 239 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
13:33:00 | 93 | 240 | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 8033291 | C | OB Jenišovice |
13:36:00 | 96 | 241 | Hellmann Kerstin | DE01962 | 8606400 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:39:00 | 99 | 242 | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 8028822 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:42:00 | 102 | 243 | Juckelandt Sabine | DE03000 | 8606442 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
13:45:00 | 105 | 244 | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 8445 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:48:00 | 108 | 245 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:51:00 | 111 | 246 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02:00 | 02 | 247 | Kretzschmar Ute | DE01629 | 901508 | USV TU Dresden | |
12:07:00 | 07 | 248 | Tröße Renate | DE02722 | 8050254 | SV TU Ilmenau | |
12:12:00 | 12 | 249 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 8014556 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:17:00 | 17 | 250 | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 2126287 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:22:00 | 22 | 251 | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | 7705 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
12:27:00 | 27 | 252 | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | 8028851 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:32:00 | 32 | 253 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 51756 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 | 37 | 254 | Fritzsche Martina | DE01788 | 8666019 | USG Chemnitz | |
12:42:00 | 42 | 255 | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 301365 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:47:00 | 47 | 256 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:52:00 | 52 | 257 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02:00 | 62 | 258 | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 232515 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:07:00 | 67 | 259 | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 2090862 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:12:00 | 72 | 260 | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 336750 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
13:17:00 | 77 | 261 | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | 8008289 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:22:00 | 82 | 262 | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 303959 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:27:00 | 87 | 263 | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 2095936 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:32:00 | 92 | 264 | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | 7742 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
13:37:00 | 97 | 265 | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 8080100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:42:00 | 102 | 266 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 1954721 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
13:47:00 | 107 | 267 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:52:00 | 112 | 268 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:24:00 | 24 | 269 | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 2059769 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:30:00 | 30 | 270 | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | 8309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:36:00 | 36 | 271 | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 8113523 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:42:00 | 42 | 272 | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | 8242 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
12:48:00 | 48 | 273 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:54:00 | 54 | 274 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 275 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:18:00 | 18 | 276 | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | 8549 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:28:00 | 28 | 277 | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | 51214 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
12:38:00 | 38 | 278 | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 232341 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:48:00 | 48 | 279 | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | 682607 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov |
12:58:00 | 58 | 280 | Renger Rita | 2711 | SV Robotron Dresden |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 00 | 281 | Kašše Matěj | 0190003 | 4616492 | HO Jurije Gagarina | |
12:03:00 | 03 | 282 | Lánský Šimon | JJN1105 | 2103728 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:06:00 | 06 | 283 | Fanta Michal | TJN1304 | 4408040 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:09:00 | 09 | 284 | Votava Jan | VLI1400 | 2106735 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:12:00 | 12 | 285 | Válek Štěpán | BOR1301 | 4414 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:15:00 | 15 | 286 | Novotný Metoděj Vavřinec | TJN1303 | 2086828 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:18:00 | 18 | 287 | Holata Vojtěch | PDY1303 | 2115740 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
12:21:00 | 21 | 288 | Pilař Jiří | CEP1300 | 53459 | Čepíci | |
12:24:00 | 24 | 289 | Louda Štěpán | TUR1209 | 4406057 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:27:00 | 27 | 290 | Jakubský Filip | TAP1304 | 2120646 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
12:30:00 | 30 | 291 | Hartl Jan | 0100002 | 2086837 | Hartlovi | |
12:33:00 | 33 | 292 | Handrk Adam | 0120001 | 4402228 | Handrci | |
12:36:00 | 36 | 293 | Vozka Ondřej | 0150001 | 8028848 | Liberec | |
12:39:00 | 39 | 294 | Havlíček Tomáš | TUR1110 | 1429023 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:42:00 | 42 | 295 | Lange Marius | 445643 | USV TU Dresden | ||
12:45:00 | 45 | 296 | Ponc Sébastien | FYD1201 | 2086821 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:48:00 | 48 | 297 | Petráň Lukáš | TAP1200 | 301359 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
12:51:00 | 51 | 298 | Bureš Kryštof | VLI1202 | 2113385 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:54:00 | 54 | 299 | Zít Václav | LDC1300 | 2111720 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:57:00 | 57 | 300 | Guida Sebastian | VLI1302 | 4402229 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 | 60 | 301 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:03:00 | 63 | 302 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:06:00 | 66 | 303 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:08:00 | 08 | 304 | Peths Sebastian | KRN1200 | 8113533 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:11:00 | 11 | 305 | Moučka Ondřej | JJN1005 | 2070856 | Team Jizerky | |
12:14:00 | 14 | 306 | Jakubský Pavel | TAP1109 | 2120625 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
12:17:00 | 17 | 307 | Janata Matěj | TJN1111 | 8013463 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:20:00 | 20 | 308 | Kašše Jakub | 0190001 | 4616491 | HO Jurije Gagarina | |
12:23:00 | 23 | 309 | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | 7131415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:26:00 | 26 | 310 | Kvasnička Jakub | KDZ1100 | 2144081 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:29:00 | 29 | 311 | Winkler Matyáš | 0160001 | 2086843 | Frýdlant | |
12:32:00 | 32 | 312 | Fremder Liam | 2048108 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
12:35:00 | 35 | 313 | Grünig Konrad | DE06504 | 434197 | ESV Dresden | |
12:38:00 | 38 | 314 | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | 8006755 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:41:00 | 41 | 315 | Jůza Bruno | KDZ1200 | 2000600 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:44:00 | 44 | 316 | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | 8670452 | C | USK Praha |
12:47:00 | 47 | 317 | Novotný Matěj | TJN1105 | 2080843 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:50:00 | 50 | 318 | Tuma Benjamin | 0070001 | 2086832 | Tumici | |
12:53:00 | 53 | 319 | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | 2115683 | C | OK Doksy |
12:56:00 | 56 | 320 | Švihovský Daniel | JJN1101 | 7654324 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:59:00 | 59 | 321 | Bader Gustav | DE05141 | 1853 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:02:00 | 62 | 322 | Albl Matouš | LME1111 | 2102696 | C | SK Los Mělník |
13:05:00 | 65 | 323 | Förster Johann | 8300015 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
13:08:00 | 68 | 324 | Bahník Václav | JJN1102 | 2103733 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:11:00 | 71 | 325 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:14:00 | 74 | 326 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01:00 | 01 | 327 | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | 8421841 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:04:00 | 04 | 328 | Přinda Vojta | VLI1000 | 49967 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:07:00 | 07 | 329 | Pilař František | CEP0900 | 1413334 | Čepíci | |
12:10:00 | 10 | 330 | Beneš Max | VLI1100 | 1424649 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:13:00 | 13 | 331 | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | 2115682 | C | OK Doksy |
12:16:00 | 16 | 332 | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | 2181947 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 | 19 | 333 | Cháma Ondřej | PDY0902 | 2260343 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
12:22:00 | 22 | 334 | Hähnel Ron | DE05743 | 8140610 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
12:25:00 | 25 | 335 | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | 8517319 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 | 28 | 336 | Louda Matyáš | TUR0912 | 2144118 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:31:00 | 31 | 337 | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | 8680290 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:34:00 | 34 | 338 | Lange Julian | 2133057 | USV TU Dresden | ||
12:37:00 | 37 | 339 | Jiroutek Jakub | LLI0902 | 428206 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
12:40:00 | 40 | 340 | Švihovský Matyáš | JJN1000 | 7770109 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:43:00 | 43 | 341 | Guida Alessandro | VLI0900 | 2419991 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:46:00 | 46 | 342 | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 2079501 | C | Matfyz Praha |
12:49:00 | 49 | 343 | Knoppik Martin | DE05643 | 8180608 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:52:00 | 52 | 344 | Foršt Bruno | DOR0905 | 2086845 | C | OK Dobříš |
12:55:00 | 55 | 345 | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | 4431 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:58:00 | 58 | 346 | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | 8003621 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:01:00 | 61 | 347 | Mitiska Matěj | BOR0905 | 4415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:04:00 | 64 | 348 | Šebelka Jakub | VLI1002 | 2134351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:07:00 | 67 | 349 | Kutek Matěj | TUR0908 | 8003260 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:10:00 | 70 | 350 | Klotz Arthur | DE05251 | 8400189 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
13:13:00 | 73 | 351 | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | 2092397 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:16:00 | 76 | 352 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:19:00 | 79 | 353 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:22:00 | 82 | 354 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01:00 | 01 | 355 | Hübner Ondřej | STB0700 | 2111730 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:04:00 | 04 | 356 | Neumann Rasmus | DE03015 | 7707777 | SV Lengefeld | |
12:07:00 | 07 | 357 | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | 8648593 | B | SK Praga |
12:10:00 | 10 | 358 | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | 8304112 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 | 13 | 359 | Eckstädt Oliver | DE05252 | 8310308 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:16:00 | 16 | 360 | Lesák Marek | TJN0811 | 8482115 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:19:00 | 19 | 361 | Jobke Karl Rudolf | DE04836 | 7212117 | USV TU Dresden | |
12:22:00 | 22 | 362 | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | 2084432 | C | OK Chrastava |
12:25:00 | 25 | 363 | Bureš David | VLI0707 | 8667981 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 | 28 | 364 | Schäfer Tomas | DE04447 | 8000897 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:31:00 | 31 | 365 | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | 8304111 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:34:00 | 34 | 366 | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | 8028824 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:37:00 | 37 | 367 | Zeman Jakub | BOR0704 | 8042120 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:40:00 | 40 | 368 | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | 8663205 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:43:00 | 43 | 369 | Funk Timon | DE03679 | 7208004 | OK Leipzig | |
12:46:00 | 46 | 370 | Nožička Jan | JJN0800 | 8636193 | B | Team Jizerky |
12:49:00 | 49 | 371 | Fremder Linus | DE05780 | 6416 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
12:52:00 | 52 | 372 | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR0809 | 8304117 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:55:00 | 55 | 373 | Knuth Gergely | DE05995 | 2082347 | OLV Potsdam | |
12:58:00 | 58 | 374 | Jedlička Aleš | VSP0800 | 2067940 | C | USK Praha |
13:01:00 | 61 | 375 | Řehoř Hynek | JJN0700 | 2053559 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:04:00 | 64 | 376 | Wetzel Niklas | DE03107 | 8606476 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
13:07:00 | 67 | 377 | Svoboda Vojtěch | KDZ0701 | 2000599 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
13:10:00 | 70 | 378 | Höbig Felix | DE05346 | 6370 | SV Bad Düben | |
13:13:00 | 73 | 379 | Oravec Viktor | JJN0802 | 2111800 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:16:00 | 76 | 380 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:19:00 | 79 | 381 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:22:00 | 82 | 382 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:25:00 | 85 | 383 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05:00 | 05 | 384 | Houžvička David | TUR0501 | 7207877 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:11:00 | 11 | 385 | Jareš Ondřej | KUL0600 | 8226351 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:17:00 | 17 | 386 | Mastník Ondřej | JJN0501 | 8662692 | C | Team Jizerky |
12:23:00 | 23 | 387 | Knoppik Philipp | DE05471 | 8170606 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:29:00 | 29 | 388 | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | 8160188 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:35:00 | 35 | 389 | Balla Georg | DE05311 | 2055 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:41:00 | 41 | 390 | Hähnel Per | DE04494 | 8301405 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
12:47:00 | 47 | 391 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:53:00 | 53 | 392 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:59:00 | 59 | 393 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:05:00 | 65 | 394 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:11:00 | 71 | 395 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01:00 | 01 | 396 | Baldrian Tomáš | VSP0405 | 8660399 | B | USK Praha |
12:04:00 | 04 | 397 | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | 8662293 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:07:00 | 07 | 398 | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | 8659419 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:10:00 | 10 | 399 | Edelhäuser Nick | DE02995 | 8241104 | Post SV Dresden | |
12:13:00 | 13 | 400 | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | 52918 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:16:00 | 16 | 401 | Borrmann Malte | DE01143 | 8333336 | OL Görlitz | |
12:19:00 | 19 | 402 | Petzold Kuno | DE04730 | 1470171 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:22:00 | 22 | 403 | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | 2067345 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:25:00 | 25 | 404 | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | 1204999 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:28:00 | 28 | 405 | Maškarinec Štěpán | VLI0304 | 2088197 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:31:00 | 31 | 406 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:34:00 | 34 | 407 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:26:00 | 86 | 408 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:06:00 | 66 | 409 | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 8659405 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:08:00 | 68 | 410 | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 8656716 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:10:00 | 70 | 411 | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | 8518330 | B | OK Chrastava |
13:12:00 | 72 | 412 | Wetzel Hendryk | DE02837 | 8655888 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
13:14:00 | 74 | 413 | Trojan Karel | TUR9011 | 8007187 | OOB TJ Turnov | |
13:16:00 | 76 | 414 | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 7205016 | C | KOB Litvínov |
13:18:00 | 78 | 415 | Friedländer Emil | DE01780 | 8606487 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
13:20:00 | 80 | 416 | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 8028809 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:22:00 | 82 | 417 | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 2084951 | C | SK Praga |
13:24:00 | 84 | 418 | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | 1601939 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:26:00 | 86 | 419 | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | 7205004 | C | KOB Litvínov |
13:28:00 | 88 | 420 | Kraemer Andrei | DE01599 | 888902 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:30:00 | 90 | 421 | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 682686 | C | SK Praga |
13:32:00 | 92 | 422 | Bader Leif | DE01038 | 8211110 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:34:00 | 94 | 423 | Richter Friedmar | DE02440 | 8113139 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:36:00 | 96 | 424 | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | 995821 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:38:00 | 98 | 425 | Kundisch Wieland | DE01667 | 8606454 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:40:00 | 100 | 426 | Řehoř Filip | JJN9200 | 2080823 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:42:00 | 102 | 427 | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 8648561 | C | USK Praha |
13:44:00 | 104 | 428 | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | 8002099 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:46:00 | 106 | 429 | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | 2045203 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:48:00 | 108 | 430 | Leideck Karsten | DE02927 | 8060305 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:50:00 | 110 | 431 | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 515132 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:52:00 | 112 | 432 | Knitsch Sebastian | DE03307 | 8080390 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:54:00 | 114 | 433 | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 2103784 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:56:00 | 116 | 434 | Patommel Jens | DE02923 | 9101195 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:58:00 | 118 | 435 | Bouda Petr | 7300555 | NNN | ||
14:00:00 | 120 | 436 | Dittmann Robert | DE01209 | 8606434 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
14:02:00 | 122 | 437 | Zelenin Anatoly | DE02895 | 8210593 | USV TU Dresden | |
14:04:00 | 124 | 438 | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 886298 | C | SK Praga |
14:06:00 | 126 | 439 | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | 52641 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:08:00 | 128 | 440 | Peters Nils | DE05481 | 7891000 | USV TU Dresden | |
14:10:00 | 130 | 441 | Švihovský Jaromír | JJN8000 | 8008018 | C | Team Jizerky |
14:12:00 | 132 | 442 | Riebisch Martin | 8022410 | USV TU Dresden | ||
14:14:00 | 134 | 443 | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 8663123 | C | SK Praga |
14:16:00 | 136 | 444 | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 2067264 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:18:00 | 138 | 445 | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 8028885 | C | USK Praha |
14:20:00 | 140 | 446 | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | 8006731 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:22:00 | 142 | 447 | Klein Marek | DE02940 | 8606484 | USV TU Dresden | |
14:24:00 | 144 | 448 | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | 8644491 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:26:00 | 146 | 449 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02:00 | 02 | 450 | Holata Radek | PDY8103 | 2067966 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
12:08:00 | 08 | 451 | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | 8061438 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:14:00 | 14 | 452 | Janda Benedikt | 0020001 | 2086830 | BezKlubu | |
12:20:00 | 20 | 453 | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | 896978 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:26:00 | 26 | 454 | Tabka Slim | DE06451 | 8515546 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | |
12:32:00 | 32 | 455 | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 8516919 | C | SK Praga |
12:38:00 | 38 | 456 | Distler Carl W. | DE05123 | 8657685 | Berliner Turnerschaft | |
12:44:00 | 44 | 457 | Balla Martin | 2177 | SV Robotron Dresden | ||
12:50:00 | 50 | 458 | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | 2067343 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:56:00 | 56 | 459 | Smékal Aleš | 0060001 | 2086831 | Pro Radost | |
13:02:00 | 62 | 460 | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | 2032132 | B | LOK-o Liberec |
13:08:00 | 68 | 461 | vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:14:00 | 74 | 462 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:07:00 | 67 | 463 | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | 7200343 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:11:00 | 71 | 464 | Dubský Aleš | KUL8401 | 8226387 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem |
13:15:00 | 75 | 465 | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | 8102561 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:19:00 | 79 | 466 | Kalousek Zdeněk | JEN8200 | 8042128 | C | OB Jenišovice |
13:23:00 | 83 | 467 | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | 8022628 | C | KOB Děčín |
13:27:00 | 87 | 468 | Kraemer Peter | DE02937 | 8041828 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:31:00 | 91 | 469 | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | 8042124 | C | KOB Děčín |
13:35:00 | 95 | 470 | Blumtritt František | BOR8500 | 995805 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:39:00 | 99 | 471 | Mieske Frank | DE03558 | 7208102 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
13:43:00 | 103 | 472 | Jůza David | KDZ8200 | 2000577 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
13:47:00 | 107 | 473 | Albrecht David | 0180001 | 8116731 | HO Skol | |
13:51:00 | 111 | 474 | Kašše Jakub | 0190002 | 8554 | HO Jurije Gagarina | |
13:55:00 | 115 | 475 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | SOBSA |
13:59:00 | 119 | 476 | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 8662745 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:03:00 | 123 | 477 | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 49971 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
14:07:00 | 127 | 478 | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | 8149892 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:11:00 | 131 | 479 | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | 2800223 | Čepíci | |
14:15:00 | 135 | 480 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:19:00 | 139 | 481 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:23:00 | 143 | 482 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:06:00 | 06 | 483 | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 8109351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 | 08 | 484 | Fremder Lars | DE01771 | 8653084 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
12:10:00 | 10 | 485 | Drápalík Jan | 0140002 | 2086840 | Au | |
12:12:00 | 12 | 486 | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | 7202899 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
12:14:00 | 14 | 487 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 8648595 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 | 16 | 488 | Klotz Christian | DE06005 | 2116271 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
12:18:00 | 18 | 489 | Müller Kai | DE03297 | 8300672 | - Dresden - | |
12:20:00 | 20 | 490 | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | 2118489 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:22:00 | 22 | 491 | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 8019930 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:24:00 | 24 | 492 | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | 8116812 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:26:00 | 26 | 493 | Röhner Uwe | DE02479 | 8662646 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | |
12:28:00 | 28 | 494 | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 8226405 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:30:00 | 30 | 495 | Jakubský Ondřej | TAP7700 | 7701 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
12:32:00 | 32 | 496 | Kutek Pavel | JEN7701 | 2134359 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:34:00 | 34 | 497 | Schöne André | DE02598 | 1392643 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
12:36:00 | 36 | 498 | Válek Ondřej | 0050001 | 1420239 | Aktivit | |
12:38:00 | 38 | 499 | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | 8304110 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:40:00 | 40 | 500 | Stöwhaas Jens | DE02336 | 7990099 | OLG Siegerland | |
12:42:00 | 42 | 501 | Čermák Petr | 0140001 | 2086839 | Au | |
12:44:00 | 44 | 502 | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | 8116759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:46:00 | 46 | 503 | Rößler Karsten | DE05069 | 8662454 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
12:48:00 | 48 | 504 | Nowack Lars | DE06743 | 8516470 | OL Görlitz | |
12:50:00 | 50 | 505 | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | 2053502 | C | OK Doksy |
12:52:00 | 52 | 506 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:54:00 | 54 | 507 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:56:00 | 56 | 508 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 00 | 509 | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 8303052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:02:00 | 02 | 510 | Borrmann Sven | DE01144 | 8003222 | OL Görlitz | |
12:04:00 | 04 | 511 | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 8660925 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:06:00 | 06 | 512 | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | 8022688 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:08:00 | 08 | 513 | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | 2058477 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:10:00 | 10 | 514 | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | 8160173 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:12:00 | 12 | 515 | Lenk Andreas | DE01722 | 8606461 | USV TU Dresden | |
12:14:00 | 14 | 516 | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 231948 | C | SK Praga |
12:16:00 | 16 | 517 | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 434598 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
12:18:00 | 18 | 518 | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | 8014539 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:20:00 | 20 | 519 | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 416828 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:22:00 | 22 | 520 | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | 2088185 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:24:00 | 24 | 521 | Kvasnička Ladislav | KDZ7400 | 2144073 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:26:00 | 26 | 522 | Petr Hartl | 0100001 | 2086838 | Hartlovi | |
12:28:00 | 28 | 523 | Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | 2800326 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:30:00 | 30 | 524 | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | 7207880 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:32:00 | 32 | 525 | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 8662701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:34:00 | 34 | 526 | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 897349 | C | Matfyz Praha |
12:36:00 | 36 | 527 | Oravec Tomáš | TJN7505 | 2059775 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:38:00 | 38 | 528 | Lange Stephan | 2065060 | USV TU Dresden | ||
12:40:00 | 40 | 529 | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | 8472 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:42:00 | 42 | 530 | Löhning Michael | DE01745 | 8300373 | USV TU Dresden | |
12:44:00 | 44 | 531 | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 8303009 | C | SK Praga |
12:46:00 | 46 | 532 | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | 8056 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:48:00 | 48 | 533 | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | 8224477 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:50:00 | 50 | 534 | Novotný Vít | TJN7601 | 2027211 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:52:00 | 52 | 535 | Gossel Heiko | DE01844 | 8151265 | USV TU Dresden | |
12:54:00 | 54 | 536 | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | 8304115 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:56:00 | 56 | 537 | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | 411613 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:58:00 | 58 | 538 | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | 420455 | C | SK Los Mělník |
13:00:00 | 60 | 539 | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 8140933 | C | SK Praga |
13:02:00 | 62 | 540 | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | 8648566 | C | OK Doksy |
13:04:00 | 64 | 541 | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | 8660479 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:06:00 | 66 | 542 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:08:00 | 68 | 543 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:10:00 | 70 | 544 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:14:00 | 74 | 545 | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 682678 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:16:00 | 76 | 546 | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | 8648601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:18:00 | 78 | 547 | Hoffmann Martin | DE05825 | 300935 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:20:00 | 80 | 548 | Houžvička Jindřich | TUR6912 | 51225 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:22:00 | 82 | 549 | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | 8076027 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem |
13:24:00 | 84 | 550 | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 8045137 | C | USK Praha |
13:26:00 | 86 | 551 | Hänsel Jörg | DE01909 | 8110369 | SV Lengefeld | |
13:28:00 | 88 | 552 | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 682114 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:30:00 | 90 | 553 | Rothkegel Thomas | DE02498 | 8002326 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:32:00 | 92 | 554 | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | 8008283 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:34:00 | 94 | 555 | Votava David | 0030001 | 2090845 | DSVJ | |
13:36:00 | 96 | 556 | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:38:00 | 98 | 557 | Hinterholzinger Petr | KUL6702 | 8226319 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem |
13:40:00 | 100 | 558 | Schmiedeberg Nils | DE02580 | 8663316 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | |
13:42:00 | 102 | 559 | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 8061476 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
13:44:00 | 104 | 560 | Müller Rico | STB6400 | 8020222 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:46:00 | 106 | 561 | Kaufmann Torsten | DE02944 | 8002100 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:48:00 | 108 | 562 | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 7300206 | C | KOB Děčín |
13:50:00 | 110 | 563 | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 8113517 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov |
13:52:00 | 112 | 564 | Knuth David | DE05990 | 45532 | OLV Potsdam | |
13:54:00 | 114 | 565 | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 8160177 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:56:00 | 116 | 566 | Beneš Petr | KDZ6700 | 301113 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
13:58:00 | 118 | 567 | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | 8294 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:00:00 | 120 | 568 | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | 8160182 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:02:00 | 122 | 569 | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 8662345 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:04:00 | 124 | 570 | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 8109414 | C | Matfyz Praha |
14:06:00 | 126 | 571 | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | 435220 | C | KOB Děčín |
14:08:00 | 128 | 572 | Edelhäuser Frank | DE03344 | 1230667 | Post SV Dresden | |
14:10:00 | 130 | 573 | Grassow Thomas | DE03528 | 8290467 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
14:12:00 | 132 | 574 | Hickethier Manfred | DE01999 | 8606435 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
14:14:00 | 134 | 575 | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | 2109695 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:16:00 | 136 | 576 | Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | 301631 | C | OB Jizerky |
14:18:00 | 138 | 577 | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | 2059729 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:20:00 | 140 | 578 | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 7200337 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:22:00 | 142 | 579 | vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:24:00 | 144 | 580 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:26:00 | 146 | 581 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:28:00 | 148 | 582 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:30:00 | 150 | 583 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:57:00 | 57 | 584 | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | 8226367 | C | SK Praga |
13:01:00 | 61 | 585 | Ehms Holger | 8632434 | SG LVB Leipzig | ||
13:05:00 | 65 | 586 | Nieke Hagen | DE02939 | 8170663 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:09:00 | 69 | 587 | Feldmann André | DE04938 | 8003570 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
13:13:00 | 73 | 588 | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | 2092413 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:17:00 | 77 | 589 | Kaufmann Kay-Uwe | DE01484 | 8404060 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:21:00 | 81 | 590 | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 8656556 | C | OB Jenišovice |
13:25:00 | 85 | 591 | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 1418752 | C | Matfyz Praha |
13:29:00 | 89 | 592 | Wendisch Mayk | DE06733 | 1506 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:33:00 | 93 | 593 | Stöcker Günter Karsten | DE04218 | 8290766 | OK Leipzig | |
13:37:00 | 97 | 594 | Döring Jürgen | DE05579 | 1424610 | SG Zittau Süd | |
13:41:00 | 101 | 595 | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 8109425 | C | USK Praha |
13:45:00 | 105 | 596 | Demmig Sven | DE01184 | 8200466 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
13:49:00 | 109 | 597 | Schäfer Steffen | DE02524 | 236150 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
13:53:00 | 113 | 598 | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 8160181 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:57:00 | 117 | 599 | Käding Bernd | DE01460 | 640915 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
14:01:00 | 121 | 600 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | OK RECO Sport |
14:05:00 | 125 | 601 | Große Veit | DE03068 | 1399071 | USG Chemnitz | |
14:09:00 | 129 | 602 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:13:00 | 133 | 603 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:17:00 | 137 | 604 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:04:00 | 64 | 605 | Vokuš Zdeněk | JJN5601 | 2148156 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:07:00 | 67 | 606 | Zenker Norbert | DE02900 | 582249 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:10:00 | 70 | 607 | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | 8042132 | C | OB Jenišovice |
13:13:00 | 73 | 608 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
13:16:00 | 76 | 609 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 1955315 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
13:19:00 | 79 | 610 | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | 7260024 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
13:22:00 | 82 | 611 | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | 7208240 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:25:00 | 85 | 612 | Leibiger Jens | DE01710 | 8191059 | Post SV Dresden | |
13:28:00 | 88 | 613 | Kretzschmar Frank | DE01626 | 8662450 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:31:00 | 91 | 614 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:34:00 | 94 | 615 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:07:00 | 07 | 616 | Wald František | FSP5300 | 8033205 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:10:00 | 10 | 617 | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | 8332 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:13:00 | 13 | 618 | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 8028840 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
12:16:00 | 16 | 619 | Cuche Denis | DE07139 | 8002101 | OLC Waldrose | |
12:19:00 | 19 | 620 | Paschka Frank | DE02187 | 307016 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
12:22:00 | 22 | 621 | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 2222824 | C | KBP Praha |
12:25:00 | 25 | 622 | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 7210121 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
12:28:00 | 28 | 623 | Fremder Dietmar | DE01770 | 8653191 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
12:31:00 | 31 | 624 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:34:00 | 34 | 625 | Schote Gerd | DE02201 | 8670369 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
12:37:00 | 37 | 626 | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | 8296 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:40:00 | 40 | 627 | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 7410753 | C | KOB Děčín |
12:43:00 | 43 | 628 | Frenzel Michael | DE01774 | 8003213 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | |
12:46:00 | 46 | 629 | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 7209455 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
12:49:00 | 49 | 630 | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 8680309 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:52:00 | 52 | 631 | Kohl Christian | DE03650 | 2091753 | OL Team Pulsnitz | |
12:55:00 | 55 | 632 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:58:00 | 58 | 633 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:14:00 | 14 | 634 | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 8004352 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 | 19 | 635 | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | 8719003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:24:00 | 24 | 636 | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 7741 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:29:00 | 29 | 637 | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | 8266333 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 | 34 | 638 | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 8444519 | C | ZOOB Rumburk |
12:39:00 | 39 | 639 | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | 8680370 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:44:00 | 44 | 640 | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 8659398 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:49:00 | 49 | 641 | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 8323 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
12:54:00 | 54 | 642 | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 8644556 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:59:00 | 59 | 643 | Tröße Lutz | DE02721 | 8070750 | SV TU Ilmenau | |
13:04:00 | 64 | 644 | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 8660468 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:09:00 | 69 | 645 | Dubský Josef | SUL4700 | 8135 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
13:14:00 | 74 | 646 | Kremer Christian | DE03575 | 2048523 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | |
13:19:00 | 79 | 647 | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | 8656720 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:24:00 | 84 | 648 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:29:00 | 89 | 649 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05:00 | 65 | 650 | Kern Wilmar | DE01500 | 8400196 | SV Bad Düben | |
13:11:00 | 71 | 651 | Conrad Helmut | DE01421 | 7501901 | USV TU Dresden | |
13:17:00 | 77 | 652 | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | 51815 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:23:00 | 83 | 653 | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | 51213 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
13:29:00 | 89 | 654 | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 7210063 | C | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
13:35:00 | 95 | 655 | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 8051800 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:41:00 | 101 | 656 | Bader Achim | DE01036 | 8648940 | OLF Mainz | |
13:47:00 | 107 | 657 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05:00 | 05 | 658 | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | 8127 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:11:00 | 11 | 659 | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | 52900 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:17:00 | 17 | 660 | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 8550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:23:00 | 23 | 661 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:29:00 | 29 | 662 | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 2090839 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:35:00 | 35 | 663 | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 8084000 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 | 41 | 664 | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | 434577 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:47:00 | 47 | 665 | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 2090863 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:53:00 | 53 | 666 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00:00 | 60 | 686 | Tumová Liliana | 0070004 | 2086835 | Tumici | |
13:00:00 | 60 | 687 | Neyrinck Nina | VSP1350 | 2106722 | C | USK Praha |
13:00:00 | 60 | 685 | Baldrian František | VSP1600 | 2075606 | C | USK Praha |
13:00:00 | 60 | 717 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 678 | Jobke Kurt | 431996 | USV TU Dresden | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 679 | Handrková Johana | 0120002 | 4411238 | Handrci | |
13:00:00 | 60 | 683 | Havlová Aneta | TUR1458 | 4406056 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:00:00 | 60 | 671 | Pecánková Barbora | TEP1451 | 49546 | C | Tempo Praha |
13:00:00 | 60 | 669 | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | 51647 | C | Tempo Praha |
13:00:00 | 60 | 667 | Hübnerová Olivie | STB1351 | 52912 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:00:00 | 60 | 684 | Havlíček Jakub | TUR1406 | 4406069 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:00:00 | 60 | 677 | Janatová Sára | TJN1650 | 2039099 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 | 60 | 670 | Janatová Ester | TJN1450 | 2222834 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 | 60 | 716 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 712 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 713 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 710 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 681 | Kořínková Marie | STB1353 | 49985 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:00:00 | 60 | 682 | Kořínek Jakub | STB1501 | 52909 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:00:00 | 60 | 680 | Moučka Lukáš | JJN0000 | 2027215 | Team Jizerky | |
13:00:00 | 60 | 711 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 721 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 718 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 715 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 714 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 719 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 720 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 668 | Hanušová Eva | STB1550 | 1417130 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:00:00 | 60 | 692 | Mullis Elizabeth | DKP1651 | 2075697 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:00:00 | 60 | 693 | Zeman Annabel | DCE1850 | 416316 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
13:00:00 | 60 | 691 | Patka Jonáš | BOR1600 | 8304114 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:00:00 | 60 | 705 | Hradcová Žofie | CHA1881 | 2086822 | C | OK Chrastava |
13:00:00 | 60 | 706 | Forštová Linda | DOR1350 | 2086847 | C | OK Dobříš |
13:00:00 | 60 | 699 | Nová Eliška Anna | DKP1551 | 51787 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:00:00 | 60 | 689 | Ouzký Martin | BOR1701 | 2129236 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:00:00 | 60 | 696 | Knuth Kamilla | DE06008 | 237836 | OLV Potsdam | |
13:00:00 | 60 | 694 | Förster Katharina , Luis | 2048104 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 695 | Grassow Petra | DE03764 | 8700222 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
13:00:00 | 60 | 690 | Tejkalová Zuzana | ADA1451 | 52714 | OOB Spartak Adamov | |
13:00:00 | 60 | 697 | Müller Marek | 1720630 | N/A | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 698 | Stephan Albert | 2203 | SV Robotron Dresden | ||
13:00:00 | 60 | 707 | Pachner Ota | CHA1400 | 5177 | C | OK Chrastava |
13:00:00 | 60 | 672 | Balcarová Anna | PHK1850 | 995886 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:00:00 | 60 | 673 | Pokorná Nela | PGP0552 | 682654 | C | SK Praga |
13:00:00 | 60 | 688 | Hora Damián | PGP1616 | 1006283 | C | SK Praga |
13:00:00 | 60 | 675 | Khelová Eliška | SCP1651 | 7953 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
13:00:00 | 60 | 676 | Khelová Bára | SCP1350 | 52115 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
13:00:00 | 60 | 674 | Balcarová Klára | PHK1650 | 2001994 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:00:00 | 60 | 702 | Holatová Veronika | PDY1551 | 2086826 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
13:00:00 | 60 | 701 | Lánská Elena | JJN1358 | 2103735 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:00:00 | 60 | 708 | Kuprová Hana | JJN1361 | 2086824 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:00:00 | 60 | 709 | Kupr Jaroslav | JJN1501 | 2086823 | C | Team Jizerky |
13:00:00 | 60 | 704 | Jiroutek Matěj | LLI1600 | 2086825 | LOK-o Liberec | |
13:00:00 | 60 | 703 | Peths Johan | KRN1700 | 51933 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
13:00:00 | 60 | 700 | Jůzová Beáta | KDZ1550 | 2000597 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 00 | 771 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 770 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 769 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 768 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 767 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 766 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 765 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 733 | Pech Richard | 2148088 | Orientačně chabí | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 736 | Pohlová Kateřina | 0200001 | 2086844 | NNN | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 762 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 761 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 760 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 759 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 756 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 755 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 758 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 732 | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | 682356 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:00:00 | 00 | 731 | Kottíková Lucie | JJN8059 | 8662704 | Team Jizerky | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 730 | Krojidlo Matyáš | CHA0803 | 2084431 | C | OK Chrastava |
12:00:00 | 00 | 750 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 753 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 752 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 757 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 754 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 751 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 743 | Čabanová Lenka | FYD0151 | 2086848 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:00:00 | 00 | 739 | Čabanová Eva | FYD0951 | 2134262 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:00:00 | 00 | 738 | Zenková Pavla | BOR8450 | 7207489 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 | 00 | 763 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 764 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:00:00 | 00 | 747 | Čabanová Petra | FYD7550 | 2134265 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:00:00 | 00 | 740 | Kocmanová Kateřina | BOR8050 | 1459071 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 | 00 | 748 | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | 4379 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 | 00 | 749 | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | 8014528 | MTBO Bludný kořen | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 737 | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | 8660512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 | 00 | 742 | Vlčková Petra | BOR7859 | 8385 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 | 00 | 741 | Mitisková Hana | BOR7460 | 8061457 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 744 | Labská Bohuslava | LLI6951 | 428203 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
12:00:00 | 00 | 724 | Tuma Samuel | 0070003 | 2086834 | Tumici | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 723 | Tuma Daniel | 0070002 | 2086833 | Tumici | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 722 | Žáček Martin | 0010001 | 2032134 | NN64 | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 735 | Bindásová Juliana | 0160003 | 2086841 | Frýdlant | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 734 | Michal Jirák | 0080002 | 2086836 | Tajm | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 729 | Maturová Jana | 0080001 | 2222785 | Tajm | |
12:00:00 | 00 | 726 | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | 2080993 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 | 00 | 746 | Koníčková Pavlína | TJN7551 | 2086827 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 | 00 | 745 | Kutková Petra | STB7850 | 52904 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:00:00 | 00 | 725 | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | 52277 | C | USK Praha |
12:00:00 | 00 | 728 | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | 2021850 | C | USK Praha |
12:00:00 | 00 | 727 | Pechová Helena | VLI7251 | 4402220 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |