Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | 1 | Reichelová Šárka | 0110004 | 2148132 | BC | |
09:32:00 | 02 | 2 | Hoke Lieselotte | DE06079 | 2015092 | OL Görlitz | |
09:34:00 | 04 | 3 | Bader Tyra | DE07021 | 1984 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:36:00 | 06 | 4 | Höbig Helena | 504611 | SV Bad Düben | ||
09:38:00 | 08 | 5 | Kottíková Anežka | JJN1155 | 2111796 | C | Team Jizerky |
09:40:00 | 10 | 6 | Kutková Sára | JEN1351 | 2112774 | C | OB Jenišovice |
09:42:00 | 12 | 7 | Klotz Mathilda | DE06493 | 2133202 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:44:00 | 14 | 8 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:46:00 | 16 | 9 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 33 | 10 | Förster Magdalena | 8300023 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
10:05:00 | 35 | 11 | Růtová Amálka | JJN0951 | 2116464 | C | Team Jizerky |
10:07:00 | 37 | 12 | Straková Kateřina | CHA1052 | 2092428 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:09:00 | 39 | 13 | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | 2001998 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 | 41 | 14 | Janatová Violka | TJN0956 | 8660508 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 | 43 | 15 | Barthel Emma | DE07098 | 2004399 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:15:00 | 45 | 16 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:17:00 | 47 | 17 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | 18 | Cicvárková Klára | JJN0751 | 2111784 | C | Team Jizerky |
09:33:00 | 03 | 19 | Herrmann Charlotte | DE05785 | 8130408 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
09:35:00 | 05 | 20 | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | 2112732 | C | OB Jenišovice |
09:37:00 | 07 | 21 | Oertelt Chalia | DE07109 | 2015098 | OL Görlitz | |
09:39:00 | 09 | 22 | Baloghová Milena | JJN0750 | 2073663 | B | Team Jizerky |
09:41:00 | 11 | 23 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:43:00 | 13 | 24 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:54:00 | 24 | 25 | Neumann Johanna | DE03014 | 7777077 | SV Lengefeld | |
09:56:00 | 26 | 26 | Roßner Jule | DE03911 | 8606407 | OK Leipzig | |
09:58:00 | 28 | 27 | Hänsel Flora | DE03016 | 2007835 | SV Lengefeld | |
10:00:00 | 30 | 28 | Knuth Sara | DE05994 | 2082348 | OLV Potsdam | |
10:02:00 | 32 | 29 | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | 8013858 | B | OK Chrastava |
10:04:00 | 34 | 30 | Kottková Lucie | 8662704 | Team Jizerky | ||
10:06:00 | 36 | 31 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | 32 | Neumann Lena | DE02141 | 7122003 | SV Lengefeld | |
09:32:00 | 02 | 33 | Kaufmann Hanne | DE05054 | 8606467 | USV TU Dresden | |
09:34:00 | 04 | 34 | Sihver Merle | DE02268 | 8606404 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:36:00 | 06 | 35 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:38:00 | 08 | 36 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | 38 | 37 | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | 8662324 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:10:00 | 40 | 38 | Wartewig Anna | DE04034 | 8670952 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:12:00 | 42 | 39 | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 8033215 | B | Běhej Poděbrady |
10:14:00 | 44 | 40 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:16:00 | 46 | 41 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02:00 | 92 | 57 | vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:04:00 | 94 | 58 | Němcová Andrea | CHA8753 | 4127 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 | 96 | 59 | Zdobinská Lucie | JHB9160 | 682632 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:08:00 | 98 | 60 | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | 8013918 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 | 100 | 61 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
11:12:00 | 102 | 62 | Neuwinger Steffi | DE06180 | 2015090 | OL Görlitz | |
11:14:00 | 104 | 63 | Macharová Michaela | BOR9450 | 8521 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 | 106 | 64 | Špičáková Karolina | 0090001 | 2088156 | 0 | |
11:18:00 | 108 | 65 | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | 7200319 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 | 110 | 66 | Kočí Anna | FYD9451 | 8014460 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:22:00 | 112 | 67 | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | 8008455 | C | SK Praga |
11:24:00 | 114 | 68 | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | 52533 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:26:00 | 116 | 69 | Švihovská Eva | JJN8350 | 8008017 | C | Team Jizerky |
11:28:00 | 118 | 70 | Käding Kirsten | DE01462 | 7300350 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
11:30:00 | 120 | 71 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:32:00 | 122 | 72 | Pidrmanová Stanislava | EKP8950 | 2124747 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:34:00 | 124 | 73 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:36:00 | 126 | 74 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27:00 | 57 | 42 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 | 59 | 43 | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 9061 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 | 61 | 44 | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | 8659402 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:33:00 | 63 | 45 | Heinemann Anne | DE01939 | 8645058 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
10:35:00 | 65 | 46 | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | 8005130 | C | SK Praga |
10:37:00 | 67 | 47 | Straube Hanka | DE02339 | 8100973 | SV Lengefeld | |
10:39:00 | 69 | 48 | Grismajer Sonnhild | DE01870 | 8121181 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:41:00 | 71 | 49 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 8629817 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:43:00 | 73 | 50 | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 8670479 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 | 75 | 51 | Kraemer Theresa | DE01340 | 1994620 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:47:00 | 77 | 52 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 8660507 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:49:00 | 79 | 53 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:51:00 | 81 | 54 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:53:00 | 83 | 55 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:55:00 | 85 | 56 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:58:00 | 28 | 75 | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 8648547 | C | USK Praha |
10:00:00 | 30 | 76 | Johnová Lenka | LTP7352 | 7209365 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:02:00 | 32 | 77 | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 8116737 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:04:00 | 34 | 78 | Rickmeyer Tina | STB8650 | 8028926 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:06:00 | 36 | 79 | Hejtmánková Kateřina | PDY8450 | 53640 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
10:08:00 | 38 | 80 | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 8012882 | C | OB Jenišovice |
10:10:00 | 40 | 81 | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | 8660535 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 | 42 | 82 | Ritzenthaler Kristin | DE04114 | 8632427 | TSV Jetzendorf | |
10:14:00 | 44 | 83 | Bader Anne | DE05147 | 8404290 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:16:00 | 46 | 84 | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | 8022673 | C | KOB Děčín |
10:18:00 | 48 | 85 | Janatová Dana | TJN8450 | 7200343 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 | 50 | 86 | Engelhardt Katja | DE01287 | 8606482 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
10:22:00 | 52 | 87 | Sihver Wiebke | DE02270 | 8130668 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:24:00 | 54 | 88 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09:00 | 99 | 89 | Vlčková Petra | BOR7859 | 8385 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 | 101 | 90 | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 8210077 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:13:00 | 103 | 91 | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 8022672 | C | KOB Děčín |
11:15:00 | 105 | 92 | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | 2095943 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:17:00 | 107 | 93 | Tröße Andrea | DE02719 | 8240978 | SV TU Ilmenau | |
11:19:00 | 109 | 94 | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 2102815 | C | Tempo Praha |
11:21:00 | 111 | 95 | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | 2049610 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:23:00 | 113 | 96 | Eckardt Cornelia | DE01267 | 8190769 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:25:00 | 115 | 97 | Zelenin Jekaterina | DE02897 | 8000819 | USG Chemnitz | |
11:27:00 | 117 | 98 | Kmínková Michala | DOK7850 | 2053501 | C | OK Doksy |
11:29:00 | 119 | 99 | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | 8033227 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 | 121 | 100 | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | 2112773 | C | OB Jenišovice |
11:33:00 | 123 | 101 | Weinert Ruta | DE02811 | 8664489 | Post SV Dresden | |
11:35:00 | 125 | 102 | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 8516251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 | 127 | 103 | Reichelová Monika | 0110002 | 2148243 | BC | |
11:39:00 | 129 | 104 | Hugelshofer Barbara | DE07141 | 8636063 | OLC Waldrose | |
11:41:00 | 131 | 105 | Kottíková Pavlína | JJN7751 | 411593 | C | Team Jizerky |
11:43:00 | 133 | 106 | Herrmann Cathleen | DE05634 | 8030578 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
11:45:00 | 135 | 107 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:47:00 | 137 | 108 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:39:00 | 129 | 109 | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | 2127548 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:41:00 | 131 | 110 | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | 301618 | C | SK Praga |
11:43:00 | 133 | 111 | Mager Birgit | 2111492 | Post SV Dresden | ||
11:45:00 | 135 | 112 | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | 899177 | C | SK Praga |
11:47:00 | 137 | 113 | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 8660545 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:49:00 | 139 | 114 | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | 2060208 | C | SK Praga |
11:51:00 | 141 | 115 | Söter Johanna | DE05993 | 2143424 | OLV Potsdam | |
11:53:00 | 143 | 116 | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 8648558 | C | SK Praga |
11:55:00 | 145 | 117 | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 2102798 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
11:57:00 | 147 | 118 | Růtová Martina | JJN7652 | 2067314 | C | Team Jizerky |
11:59:00 | 149 | 119 | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | 8014523 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
12:01:00 | 151 | 120 | Mattusek Manja | 8010474 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
12:03:00 | 153 | 121 | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | 2067951 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:05:00 | 155 | 122 | vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:07:00 | 157 | 123 | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 8033263 | C | OB Jenišovice |
12:09:00 | 159 | 124 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:11:00 | 161 | 125 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:49:00 | 79 | 126 | Woy Anja | DE02882 | 8290569 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:51:00 | 81 | 127 | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 8113530 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:53:00 | 83 | 128 | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 8680329 | C | SK Praga |
10:55:00 | 85 | 129 | Kaufmann Constance | DE05318 | 8516434 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:57:00 | 87 | 130 | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 8005137 | C | SK Praga |
10:59:00 | 89 | 131 | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | 897368 | C | OK Doksy |
11:01:00 | 91 | 132 | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 231939 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 | 93 | 133 | Funk Ira | DE01284 | 8663320 | OK Leipzig | |
11:05:00 | 95 | 134 | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 8013883 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:07:00 | 97 | 135 | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | 8042127 | C | KOB Děčín |
11:09:00 | 99 | 136 | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 436447 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:11:00 | 101 | 137 | Schulz-Coppi Uta | 7212245 | USV TU Dresden | ||
11:13:00 | 103 | 138 | Krakorova Iva | 0170001 | 887913 | Neregistrovana - malesice | |
11:15:00 | 105 | 139 | Wendisch Katrin | DE06734 | 1501 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:17:00 | 107 | 140 | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 232196 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:19:00 | 109 | 141 | Holfeld Christina | DE02033 | 8041071 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:21:00 | 111 | 142 | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | 8014441 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 | 113 | 143 | Kubald Katrin | DE01642 | 8150269 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
11:25:00 | 115 | 144 | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | 8670782 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:27:00 | 117 | 145 | Linková Iva | TUV6850 | 8061486 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 | 119 | 146 | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 8670743 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:31:00 | 121 | 147 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2222801 | C | Matfyz Praha |
11:33:00 | 123 | 148 | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | 8008273 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:35:00 | 125 | 149 | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | 8547 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
11:37:00 | 127 | 150 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:17:00 | 47 | 151 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 8014556 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 | 49 | 152 | Juckelandt Sabine | DE03000 | 8606442 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
10:21:00 | 51 | 153 | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 8033291 | C | OB Jenišovice |
10:23:00 | 53 | 154 | Cruse Katrin | DE01427 | 8040766 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
10:25:00 | 55 | 155 | Morgenstern Heidemarie | DE06974 | 1021223 | - Jonsdorf - | |
10:27:00 | 57 | 156 | Ansorge Silke | 8070170 | SV Robotron Dresden | ||
10:29:00 | 59 | 157 | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 8663158 | C | Sokol Tehov |
10:31:00 | 61 | 158 | Leideck Heike | DE01714 | 8130762 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:33:00 | 63 | 159 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | OK RECO Sport |
10:35:00 | 65 | 160 | Wagner Martina | DE03342 | 8201027 | SG Zittau Süd | |
10:37:00 | 67 | 161 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:39:00 | 69 | 162 | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 8482089 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 | 71 | 163 | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 8028822 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 | 73 | 164 | Müller Anke | DE02690 | 8606498 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:45:00 | 75 | 165 | Hellmann Kerstin | DE01962 | 8606400 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:47:00 | 77 | 166 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:44:00 | 74 | 167 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 51756 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 | 76 | 168 | Kretzschmar Ute | DE01629 | 901508 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:48:00 | 78 | 169 | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 301365 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 | 80 | 170 | Neumann Petra | DE06841 | 6449 | OLV Kippe 23 | |
10:52:00 | 82 | 171 | Jelínková Radana | PGP5851 | 301361 | C | SK Praga |
10:54:00 | 84 | 172 | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 2126287 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:56:00 | 86 | 173 | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 8170 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:58:00 | 88 | 174 | Fritzsche Martina | DE01788 | 8666019 | USG Chemnitz | |
11:00:00 | 90 | 175 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:00 | 48 | 176 | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 2095936 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 | 50 | 177 | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 303959 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:22:00 | 52 | 178 | Tröße Renate | DE02722 | 8050254 | SV TU Ilmenau | |
10:24:00 | 54 | 179 | Tonn Gisela | DE02705 | 8012554 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
10:26:00 | 56 | 180 | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 8022660 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 | 58 | 181 | Krüger Angelika | DE01635 | 2068131 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:30:00 | 60 | 182 | Schmidt Bettina | DE02557 | 8003881 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
10:32:00 | 62 | 183 | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 8008272 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:34:00 | 64 | 184 | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 8080100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 | 66 | 185 | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 8162 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:38:00 | 68 | 186 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 1954721 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
10:40:00 | 70 | 187 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:42:00 | 72 | 188 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:47:00 | 17 | 189 | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 8113523 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:49:00 | 19 | 190 | Weber Monika | DE03846 | 2044 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:51:00 | 21 | 191 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:53:00 | 23 | 192 | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | 8242 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
09:55:00 | 25 | 193 | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 2059769 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:57:00 | 27 | 194 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:59:00 | 29 | 195 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | 196 | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 232341 | C | KOB Děčín |
09:33:00 | 03 | 197 | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | 887906 | C | OK Chrastava |
09:35:00 | 05 | 198 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:37:00 | 07 | 199 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:48:00 | 18 | 200 | Novotný Matěj | TJN1105 | 2080843 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:50:00 | 20 | 201 | Neuwinger Leo | DE06504 | 428645 | OL Görlitz | |
09:52:00 | 22 | 202 | Förster Johann | 8300015 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
09:54:00 | 24 | 203 | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | 2115683 | C | OK Doksy |
09:56:00 | 26 | 204 | Bader Gustav | DE05141 | 1853 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:58:00 | 28 | 205 | Švihovský Daniel | JJN1101 | 7654324 | C | Team Jizerky |
10:00:00 | 30 | 206 | Holata Vojtěch | PDY1303 | 2115740 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
10:02:00 | 32 | 207 | Fremder Liam | DE05643 | 2048108 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
10:04:00 | 34 | 208 | Lange Marius | 445643 | USV TU Dresden | ||
10:06:00 | 36 | 209 | Janata Matěj | TJN1111 | 8013463 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:08:00 | 38 | 210 | Grünig Konrad | 434197 | ESV Dresden | ||
10:10:00 | 40 | 211 | Petráň Lukáš | TAP1200 | 301359 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:12:00 | 42 | 212 | Neuwinger Luis | DE06081 | 2015091 | OL Görlitz | |
10:14:00 | 44 | 213 | Guida Sebastian | VLI1302 | 4402229 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:16:00 | 46 | 214 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | 215 | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | 8680290 | C | OB Jenišovice |
09:33:00 | 03 | 216 | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 2079501 | C | Matfyz Praha |
09:35:00 | 05 | 217 | Guida Alessandro | VLI0900 | 2419991 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:37:00 | 07 | 218 | Vlček Eduard | BOR1008 | 4363 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:39:00 | 09 | 219 | Beneš Max | VLI1100 | 1424649 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:41:00 | 11 | 220 | Klotz Arthur | DE05743 | 8400189 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:43:00 | 13 | 221 | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | 2181947 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:45:00 | 15 | 222 | Švihovský Matyáš | JJN1000 | 7770109 | C | Team Jizerky |
09:47:00 | 17 | 223 | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | 2092397 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:49:00 | 19 | 224 | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | 2115682 | C | OK Doksy |
09:51:00 | 21 | 225 | Brill Valentin | DE02962 | 2015097 | OL Görlitz | |
09:53:00 | 23 | 226 | Lange Julian | DE03015 | 2133057 | USV TU Dresden | |
09:55:00 | 25 | 227 | Hähnel Ron | DE06549 | 8140610 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
09:57:00 | 27 | 228 | Knoppik Martin | DE04836 | 8180608 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:59:00 | 29 | 229 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:01:00 | 31 | 230 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | 231 | Höbig Felix | DE04494 | 6370 | SV Bad Düben | |
09:32:00 | 02 | 232 | Kehlmaier Anton | DE05252 | 2130079 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:34:00 | 04 | 233 | Bureš David | VLI0707 | 8667981 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:36:00 | 06 | 234 | Eckstädt Oliver | DE02809 | 8310308 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:38:00 | 08 | 235 | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | 8648593 | B | SK Praga |
09:40:00 | 10 | 236 | Knuth Gergely | DE05346 | 2082347 | OLV Potsdam | |
09:42:00 | 12 | 237 | Jobke Karl Rudolf | DE05251 | 7212117 | USV TU Dresden | |
09:44:00 | 14 | 238 | Neumann Rasmus | DE04447 | 7707777 | SV Lengefeld | |
09:46:00 | 16 | 239 | Weinert Tim | DE03679 | 8667652 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:48:00 | 18 | 240 | Funk Timon | DE05445 | 7208004 | OK Leipzig | |
09:50:00 | 20 | 241 | Schäfer Tomas | DE05995 | 8000897 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:52:00 | 22 | 242 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40:00 | 10 | 243 | Hähnel Per | DE05471 | 8301405 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
09:42:00 | 12 | 244 | Balla Georg | DE02995 | 2055 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:44:00 | 14 | 245 | Reichel Tomáš | 0110003 | 2113413 | BC | |
09:46:00 | 16 | 246 | Paul Frederik | DE05635 | 6030 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
09:48:00 | 18 | 247 | Weinert Florian | DE04774 | 8606429 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:50:00 | 20 | 248 | Herrmann Josef | DE01143 | 8150105 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
09:52:00 | 22 | 249 | Knoppik Philipp | DE05311 | 8170606 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:54:00 | 24 | 250 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:56:00 | 26 | 251 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | 252 | Neuwinger Lukas | DE04772 | 8606491 | OL Görlitz | |
09:33:00 | 03 | 253 | Paul Leopold | DE03946 | 1200604 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
09:35:00 | 05 | 254 | Borrmann Malte | DE03611 | 8333336 | OL Görlitz | |
09:37:00 | 07 | 255 | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | 8662293 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:39:00 | 09 | 256 | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | 1204999 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:41:00 | 11 | 257 | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | 8659419 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:43:00 | 13 | 258 | Petzold Kuno | DE02178 | 1470171 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:45:00 | 15 | 259 | Edelhäuser Nick | DE04730 | 8241104 | Post SV Dresden | |
09:47:00 | 17 | 260 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:49:00 | 19 | 261 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:51:00 | 21 | 262 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:53:00 | 23 | 263 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:32:00 | 02 | 280 | Švihovský Jaromír | JJN8000 | 8008018 | C | Team Jizerky |
09:34:00 | 04 | 281 | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 8666865 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:36:00 | 06 | 282 | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 8663123 | C | SK Praga |
09:38:00 | 08 | 283 | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 8028809 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:40:00 | 10 | 284 | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | 1601939 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:42:00 | 12 | 285 | Klein Marek | DE01667 | 8606484 | USV TU Dresden | |
09:44:00 | 14 | 286 | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | 8002099 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:46:00 | 16 | 287 | Riebisch Martin | 8022410 | USV TU Dresden | ||
09:48:00 | 18 | 288 | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 2067264 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:50:00 | 20 | 289 | Kundisch Wieland | DE01780 | 8606454 | USV TU Dresden | |
09:52:00 | 22 | 290 | Friedländer Emil | DE05481 | 8606487 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
09:54:00 | 24 | 291 | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 515132 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:56:00 | 26 | 292 | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 8045215 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:58:00 | 28 | 293 | Knitsch Sebastian | DE02937 | 8080390 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:00:00 | 30 | 294 | Bader Leif | DE02895 | 8211110 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:02:00 | 32 | 295 | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 8648561 | C | USK Praha |
10:04:00 | 34 | 296 | Leideck Karsten | DE02440 | 8060305 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:06:00 | 36 | 297 | Bouda Petr | 7300555 | N/A | ||
10:08:00 | 38 | 298 | Zelenin Anatoly | DE02940 | 8210593 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:10:00 | 40 | 299 | Patommel Jens | DE02927 | 9101195 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:12:00 | 42 | 300 | Richter Friedmar | DE03307 | 8113139 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:14:00 | 44 | 301 | Kraemer Andrei | DE02923 | 888902 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:16:00 | 46 | 302 | Peters Nils | DE03558 | 7891000 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:18:00 | 48 | 303 | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 682686 | C | SK Praga |
10:20:00 | 50 | 304 | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 2070852 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:22:00 | 52 | 305 | Heidrich Hannes | 7110882 | OLV Potsdam |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55:00 | 25 | 264 | Holata Radek | PDY8103 | 2067966 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
09:57:00 | 27 | 265 | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | 7210926 | C | USK Praha |
09:59:00 | 29 | 266 | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | 896978 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:01:00 | 31 | 267 | Balla Martin | DE01599 | 2177 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
10:03:00 | 33 | 268 | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 8516919 | C | SK Praga |
10:05:00 | 35 | 269 | Krömer Tim | 411402 | N/A | ||
10:07:00 | 37 | 270 | Tabka Slim | DE01038 | 8515546 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | |
10:09:00 | 39 | 271 | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | 52641 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 | 41 | 272 | Olunczek Andrej | DE05123 | 8400051 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:13:00 | 43 | 273 | Dethloff Sebastian | 8120453 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
10:15:00 | 45 | 274 | Tröße Harald | DE05759 | 235013 | SV TU Ilmenau | |
10:17:00 | 47 | 275 | Distler Carl W. | DE06451 | 8657685 | Berliner Turnerschaft | |
10:19:00 | 49 | 276 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:21:00 | 51 | 277 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:23:00 | 53 | 278 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:25:00 | 55 | 279 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:57:00 | 87 | 306 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:59:00 | 89 | 307 | Stöwhaas Jens | DE03201 | 7990099 | OLG Siegerland | |
11:01:00 | 91 | 308 | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 49971 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:03:00 | 93 | 309 | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | 8149892 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 | 95 | 310 | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 8662745 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 | 97 | 311 | Kraemer Peter | DE02336 | 8041828 | Post SV Dresden | |
11:09:00 | 99 | 312 | Albrecht David | 0180001 | 8116731 | HO Skol | |
11:11:00 | 101 | 313 | Kalousek Zdeněk | JEN8200 | 8042128 | C | OB Jenišovice |
11:13:00 | 103 | 314 | Mieske Frank | DE02479 | 7208102 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
11:15:00 | 105 | 315 | Špičák Jan | DKP8300 | 8004052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 | 107 | 316 | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | 8042124 | C | KOB Děčín |
11:19:00 | 109 | 317 | Reichel Vít | 0110001 | 2148162 | BC | |
11:21:00 | 111 | 318 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:23:00 | 113 | 319 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:24:00 | 54 | 320 | Mager Holger | DE04771 | 1007345 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:26:00 | 56 | 321 | Klotz Christian | DE01745 | 2116271 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
10:28:00 | 58 | 322 | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 8109351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 | 60 | 323 | Neuwinger Markus | DE01722 | 2111493 | OL Görlitz | |
10:32:00 | 62 | 324 | Paul Sebastian | DE05069 | 2048101 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
10:34:00 | 64 | 325 | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 8019930 | C | KOB Děčín |
10:36:00 | 66 | 326 | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | 2053502 | C | OK Doksy |
10:38:00 | 68 | 327 | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | 8116759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:40:00 | 70 | 328 | Schöne André | DE04722 | 1392643 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
10:42:00 | 72 | 329 | Müller Kai | DE02598 | 8300672 | - Dresden - | |
10:44:00 | 74 | 330 | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 8210075 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 | 76 | 331 | Rößler Karsten | DE06005 | 8662454 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
10:48:00 | 78 | 332 | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | 2095964 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:50:00 | 80 | 333 | Kutek Pavel | JEN7701 | 2134359 | C | OB Jenišovice |
10:52:00 | 82 | 334 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 8648595 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 | 84 | 335 | Röhner Uwe | DE03297 | 8662646 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | |
10:56:00 | 86 | 336 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:58:00 | 88 | 337 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 90 | 338 | Sickert Rene | 8371973 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
11:02:00 | 92 | 339 | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | 8670777 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 | 94 | 340 | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | 8160173 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 | 96 | 341 | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | 8014539 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 | 98 | 342 | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 8662701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 | 100 | 343 | Heinemann Björn | DE02263 | 8645061 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
11:12:00 | 102 | 344 | Novotný Vít | TJN7601 | 2027211 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 | 104 | 345 | Lange Stephan | DE01537 | 2065060 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:16:00 | 106 | 346 | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 8303009 | C | SK Praga |
11:18:00 | 108 | 347 | Lenk Andreas | DE01940 | 8606461 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:20:00 | 110 | 348 | Stöcker Günter Karsten | DE06279 | 8290766 | OK Leipzig | |
11:22:00 | 112 | 349 | Barthel Sven | DE01844 | 8011947 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:24:00 | 114 | 350 | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | 8648566 | C | OK Doksy |
11:26:00 | 116 | 351 | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 8303052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 | 118 | 352 | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 231948 | C | SK Praga |
11:30:00 | 120 | 353 | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | 8022688 | C | KOB Děčín |
11:32:00 | 122 | 354 | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 8004312 | C | SK Praga |
11:34:00 | 124 | 355 | Löhning Michael | DE04218 | 8300373 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:36:00 | 126 | 356 | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 886298 | C | SK Praga |
11:38:00 | 128 | 357 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:40:00 | 130 | 358 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:16:00 | 106 | 359 | Grassow Thomas | DE05990 | 8290467 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
11:18:00 | 108 | 360 | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 8061476 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 | 110 | 361 | Schmiedeberg Nils | DE03344 | 8663316 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | |
11:22:00 | 112 | 362 | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | 8008283 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 | 114 | 363 | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 8226405 | C | OB Jenišovice |
11:26:00 | 116 | 364 | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 7200337 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:28:00 | 118 | 365 | Klose Sven | DE02580 | 8606432 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:30:00 | 120 | 366 | Edelhäuser Frank | DE05116 | 1230667 | Post SV Dresden | |
11:32:00 | 122 | 367 | Gossel Heiko | DE01909 | 8151265 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:34:00 | 124 | 368 | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 8660925 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 | 126 | 369 | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | 2109695 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:38:00 | 128 | 370 | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 682678 | C | LOK-o Liberec |
11:40:00 | 130 | 371 | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | 8648601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:42:00 | 132 | 372 | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:44:00 | 134 | 373 | Wedlich Stefan | DE05724 | 8022395 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
11:46:00 | 136 | 374 | Müller Rico | STB6400 | 8020222 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:48:00 | 138 | 375 | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 8028878 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:50:00 | 140 | 376 | Lubs Alexander | DE03528 | 8200267 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:52:00 | 142 | 377 | Kehlmaier Christian | DE02810 | 7212275 | Post SV Dresden | |
11:54:00 | 144 | 378 | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 8113517 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:56:00 | 146 | 379 | Hoffmann Martin | DE01184 | 300935 | USV TU Dresden | |
11:58:00 | 148 | 380 | Weinert Rolf | DE01484 | 7003441 | Post SV Dresden | |
12:00:00 | 150 | 381 | Hänsel Jörg | DE02607 | 8110369 | SV Lengefeld | |
12:02:00 | 152 | 382 | Knuth David | DE05825 | 45532 | OLV Potsdam | |
12:04:00 | 154 | 383 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
12:06:00 | 156 | 384 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:26:00 | 56 | 385 | Morgenstern Udo | DE01626 | 7755612 | - Jonsdorf - | |
10:28:00 | 58 | 386 | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 8160181 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:30:00 | 60 | 387 | Große Veit | DE01453 | 1399071 | USG Chemnitz | |
10:32:00 | 62 | 388 | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 995864 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:34:00 | 64 | 389 | Ehms Holger | 8632434 | SG LVB Leipzig | ||
10:36:00 | 66 | 390 | Wendisch Mayk | DE01710 | 1506 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:38:00 | 68 | 391 | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 416828 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 | 70 | 392 | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 1418752 | C | Matfyz Praha |
10:42:00 | 72 | 393 | Juras Harald | DE04938 | 8606402 | OL Görlitz | |
10:44:00 | 74 | 394 | Cruse Kay | DE02634 | 8230366 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
10:46:00 | 76 | 395 | Kaufmann Kay-Uwe | DE02939 | 8404060 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:48:00 | 78 | 396 | Hickethier Manfred | DE01428 | 8606435 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
10:50:00 | 80 | 397 | Nieke Hagen | DE03068 | 8170663 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:52:00 | 82 | 398 | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 682114 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:54:00 | 84 | 399 | Müller Matthias | DE01999 | 8606456 | Post SV Dresden | |
10:56:00 | 86 | 400 | Žáček Martin | 0010001 | 2032134 | NN64 | |
10:58:00 | 88 | 401 | Feldmann André | DE01460 | 8003570 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
11:00:00 | 90 | 402 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | OK RECO Sport |
11:02:00 | 92 | 403 | Matthews Johannes | DE01293 | 8654363 | OLV Potsdam | |
11:04:00 | 94 | 404 | Käding Bernd | DE06733 | 640915 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
11:06:00 | 96 | 405 | Zimmerling Holger | 2045 | Post SV Dresden | ||
11:08:00 | 98 | 406 | Demmig Sven | DE02115 | 8200466 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
11:10:00 | 100 | 407 | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 8656556 | C | OB Jenišovice |
11:12:00 | 102 | 408 | Eppendorfer Jörg | DE06973 | 8211165 | OL Görlitz | |
11:14:00 | 104 | 409 | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | 8226367 | C | SK Praga |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:49:00 | 79 | 410 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 1955315 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
10:51:00 | 81 | 411 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 | 83 | 412 | Kretzschmar Frank | DE02900 | 8662450 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:55:00 | 85 | 413 | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | 7208240 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:57:00 | 87 | 414 | Zenker Norbert | DE02201 | 582249 | USV TU Dresden | |
10:59:00 | 89 | 415 | Holpuch Jiří | LDC5702 | 8005436 | C | KOB Děčín |
11:01:00 | 91 | 416 | Wiedenfeld Frank | DE01770 | 8606479 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
11:03:00 | 93 | 417 | Leibiger Jens | DE02842 | 8191059 | Post SV Dresden | |
11:05:00 | 95 | 418 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:07:00 | 97 | 419 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:19:00 | 49 | 420 | Fremder Dietmar | DE02706 | 8653191 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
10:21:00 | 51 | 421 | Paschka Frank | DE01421 | 307016 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
10:23:00 | 53 | 422 | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 7209455 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:25:00 | 55 | 423 | Schote Gerd | DE01774 | 8670369 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | |
10:27:00 | 57 | 424 | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 8680309 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 | 59 | 425 | Wald František | FSP5300 | 8033205 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:31:00 | 61 | 426 | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 51231 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:33:00 | 63 | 427 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 | 65 | 428 | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 1426021 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:37:00 | 67 | 429 | Tonn Konrad | DE07139 | 8606453 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
10:39:00 | 69 | 430 | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 7410753 | C | KOB Děčín |
10:41:00 | 71 | 431 | Frenzel Michael | DE02187 | 8003213 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | |
10:43:00 | 73 | 432 | Cuche Denis | DE01636 | 8002101 | OLC Waldrose | |
10:45:00 | 75 | 433 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:47:00 | 77 | 434 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45:00 | 15 | 435 | Krüger Holm | DE02721 | 7077779 | USV TU Dresden | |
09:47:00 | 17 | 437 | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | 8719003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:49:00 | 19 | 436 | Conrad Helmut | DE03575 | 7501901 | USV TU Dresden | |
09:51:00 | 21 | 438 | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 2080998 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:53:00 | 23 | 439 | Kremer Christian | DE01500 | 2048523 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | |
09:55:00 | 25 | 440 | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 8004352 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:57:00 | 27 | 441 | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 8022378 | C | OK Chrastava |
09:59:00 | 29 | 442 | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | 232091 | C | SK Praga |
10:01:00 | 31 | 443 | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | 8266333 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:03:00 | 33 | 444 | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 7741 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:05:00 | 35 | 445 | Tröße Lutz | DE02539 | 8070750 | SV TU Ilmenau | |
10:07:00 | 37 | 446 | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 8659398 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 | 39 | 447 | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 8444519 | C | ZOOB Rumburk |
10:11:00 | 41 | 448 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:13:00 | 43 | 449 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 31 | 450 | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 8051800 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:03:00 | 33 | 451 | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 7210063 | C | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:05:00 | 35 | 452 | Müller Rainer | 2222222 | USV TU Dresden | ||
10:07:00 | 37 | 453 | Bader Achim | 8648940 | OLF Mainz | ||
10:09:00 | 39 | 454 | Kern Wilmar | DE02121 | 8400196 | SV Bad Düben | |
10:11:00 | 41 | 455 | Schindler Udo | DE01036 | 2019909 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | |
10:13:00 | 43 | 456 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:15:00 | 45 | 457 | Schmalfeld Tassilo | 300684 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:39:00 | 09 | 458 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:41:00 | 11 | 459 | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 8084000 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:43:00 | 13 | 460 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:45:00 | 15 | 461 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | 468 | Pražáková Eliška | ZBP1550 | 53583 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 | 00 | 470 | Laga Jakub | ZBP1300 | 2106882 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 | 00 | 491 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 469 | Švihovská Tereza | JJN1450 | 500263 | C | Team Jizerky |
09:30:00 | 00 | 467 | Horáčková Eliška | VLI1450 | 500290 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 | 00 | 463 | Janatová Sára | TJN1650 | 2039099 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 | 00 | 472 | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | 53581 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 | 00 | 471 | Neyrinck Nina | VSP1350 | 2106722 | C | USK Praha |
09:30:00 | 00 | 485 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 486 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 487 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 488 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 493 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 490 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 489 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 492 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 479 | Stephan Albert | 2203 | SV Robotron Dresden | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 475 | Knuth Kamilla | DE06008 | 237836 | OLV Potsdam | |
09:30:00 | 00 | 484 | Mullis Elizabeth | DKP1651 | 2075697 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 | 00 | 483 | Tröße Mika | DE06802 | 2121116 | SV TU Ilmenau | |
09:30:00 | 00 | 478 | Müller Marek | 1720630 | N/A | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 477 | Grassow Petra | DE03764 | 8700222 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | |
09:30:00 | 00 | 474 | Mattusek Mathilda | 2048106 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 476 | Förster Katharina,Luise | 2048104 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | ||
09:30:00 | 00 | 466 | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | 51647 | C | Tempo Praha |
09:30:00 | 00 | 465 | Pokorná Nela | PGP0552 | 682654 | C | SK Praga |
09:30:00 | 00 | 462 | Janatová Ester | TJN1450 | 2222834 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 | 00 | 464 | Pecánková Barbora | TEP1451 | 49546 | C | Tempo Praha |
09:30:00 | 00 | 480 | Pachner Ota | CHA1400 | 5177 | C | OK Chrastava |
09:30:00 | 00 | 482 | Nová Eliška Anna | DKP1551 | 51787 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 | 00 | 473 | Hora Damián | PGP1616 | 1006283 | C | SK Praga |
09:30:00 | 00 | 481 | Holatová Veronika | PDY1551 | 2260357 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |