Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Mapa:
Druzcovský les, 1:10 000 (pro DH16 - DH21 i 1:15 000)
Ředitel závodu:
Severýn Otto
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Martan Jiří - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horáček Michal - R2, Horáček Miroslav - R2
JURY:
Peterka Vojtěch, Kořínek Jindřich, Vácha Tomáš
D10L
4.08 km, 115 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Maděrová Klára |
0200001 |
2148211 |
|
VLI Friends |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Horáčková Eliška |
VLI1450 |
4402235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
D10
2.01 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
2120641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kitto Klára |
TUR1156 |
1429021 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
8862 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D12
2.68 km, 115 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Růtová Amálka |
JJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2001998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Straková Kateřina |
CHA1000 |
0 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Haasová Anežka |
BOR0956 |
4399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
2801288 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zurynková Lenka |
TJN0957 |
2102694 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
4402226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Janatová Violka |
TJN0956 |
8660508 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Míková Sofie |
JJN0950 |
8662743 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pethsová Isabella |
KRN1051 |
8013976 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Barsová Magdaléna |
VLI0955 |
7090004 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jiráková Adéla |
JJN1052 |
8076042 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D14
3.67 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Mastníková Lenka |
JJN0854 |
8662720 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Stehlíková Josefína |
TJN0864 |
4408041 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Podoubská Klára |
JJN0851 |
2111782 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zlatušková Sofie |
TUR0852 |
1429022 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
8516958 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Nožičková Eva |
JJN0852 |
8680401 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zabořilová Anna |
TUR0951 |
8012867 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Fuchsová Eliška |
LTP0851 |
8662332 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šlinská Amálie |
KUL0852 |
2141901 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nejedlová Karolína |
LLI0852 |
2088712 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Krejzová Markéta |
TUR0854 |
1403063 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
TUR0952 |
2106736 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vokušová Veronika |
JJN0752 |
2104600 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Nováková Barborka |
TUR0860 |
2126344 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
8008268 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
995831 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Pražáková Nella |
JJN0853 |
8662699 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
8014518 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8013858 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
8516430 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
8680596 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
8656542 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
D16
4.24 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Sokolová Julie |
VLI0552 |
2122290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Balcarová Marie |
LLI0652 |
51201 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Plevová Barbora |
SJC0559 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
8670806 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
8160172 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
8680591 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D18
4.93 km, 145 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8670820 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
JJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
8149886 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Semíková Julie |
KAM0358 |
2080943 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
JJN0452 |
8663120 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
8013862 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D20
5.53 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21L
7.27 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kabáthová Eva |
LCE8966 |
8660368 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
8035535 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Procházková Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
2073750 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Mádlová Věra |
PBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
8660383 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
8006747 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
8659403 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Juklíčková Zuzana |
0140002 |
2134330 |
|
Neregistrovaní ZuKuŠiJo |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Riby Rose |
DOK0052 |
8662288 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21K
5.17 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
8515518 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
8221 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Svobodová Barbora |
JJN8950 |
8662281 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Dušková Pavla |
KOR9050 |
2051498 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Švihovská Eva |
JJN8350 |
8008017 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kočí Anna |
FYD9451 |
8014460 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
D35
6.00 km, 190 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
8660535 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
8226305 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
STB8650 |
8028926 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
PDY8450 |
53640 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
8012882 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
D40
5.02 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
8210077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kutková Hana |
JEN8050 |
2112773 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
2120062 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pesničáková Kristýna |
TJN7653 |
2085597 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nováková Zuzana |
TUV7950 |
411380 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
8022672 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
8680599 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kmínková Michala |
DOK7850 |
2053501 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Tomandlová Radka |
0070002 |
2099521 |
|
NOK HoRa |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vokušová Dana |
JJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jakubská Jitka |
TAP8152 |
2124803 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Lankašová Barbora |
CHA8050 |
8109403 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D45
4.72 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Růtová Martina |
JJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Menclová Jana |
JEN7556 |
7789 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
8013866 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
7209365 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8160189 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Houžvičková Karolína |
TUR7254 |
8680576 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Peterková Viktorie |
LLI7551 |
51205 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Špeldová Magdaléna |
BOR7551 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Míková Markéta |
JJN7351 |
2067319 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nejedlová Lucie |
LLI7350 |
2088713 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Mairichová Radka |
JJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Novotná Hedvika |
TUR7454 |
416139 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
BOR7658 |
8160190 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
D50
4.66 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
8670782 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hubáčková Jana |
EKP6250 |
51295 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pokorná Hana |
JJN6951 |
2073666 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
8033288 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8042129 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Linková Iva |
TUV6850 |
8061486 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Rýdlová Magda |
JJN6850 |
8662737 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mašínová Ivana |
TJN6852 |
2056303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Balcarová Alena |
LLI7150 |
1398994 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
D55
4.13 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
D60
3.82 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
8171 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
D65
3.40 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kadečková Jana |
JEN5651 |
411563 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8008272 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D70
3.21 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
3.05 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
8549 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
H10L
4.08 km, 115 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kolín Jonáš |
DKP1500 |
9000007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Handrk Adam |
0110001 |
4402228 |
|
Handrci |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Jakubský Filip |
TAP1304 |
2120646 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
2181294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Novotný Metoděj Vavřinec |
TJN1303 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Louda Štěpán |
TUR1209 |
4406057 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Holata Vojtěch |
PDY1303 |
2115740 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Fanta Michal |
TJN1304 |
4408040 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Peths Sebastian |
KRN1200 |
446353 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kopecký Václav |
TJN1401 |
2039226 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kasse Matej |
0050003 |
4616492 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Florian Eduard |
0060002 |
4402232 |
|
Florianci |
H10
2.33 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Bahník Václav |
JJN1102 |
2111795 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jakubský Pavel |
TAP1109 |
2120625 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kasse Jakub |
0050002 |
4616491 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
2181916 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Novotný Matěj |
TJN1105 |
2080843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Guida Sebastian |
VLI1302 |
4402229 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Švihovský Daniel |
JJN1101 |
7654324 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zurynek Tomáš |
TJN1107 |
49964 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H12
2.97 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Janata Matěj |
TJN1111 |
8013463 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
1403060 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
2419991 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jiroutek Jakub |
LLI0902 |
428206 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424649 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kutek Matěj |
TUR0908 |
8003260 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
2181947 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Louda Matyáš |
TUR0912 |
2144118 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8663205 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Mitiska Matěj |
BOR0905 |
4415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
8130409 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Švihovský Matyáš |
JJN1000 |
7770109 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
8680290 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
2134351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
2115682 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
8680592 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
H14
5.09 km, 145 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Nidrle Lukáš |
0180001 |
2138163 |
|
ROB Liberec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
8042120 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
4402223 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Nožička Jan |
JJN0800 |
8636193 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
8667981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Řehoř Hynek |
JJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8304117 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
2420020 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H16
6.02 km, 165 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mastník Ondřej |
JJN0501 |
8662692 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8226319 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
7207877 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8226351 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Matouš Marek |
JEN0602 |
2104596 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Habán Oliver |
JJN0602 |
8655464 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8518330 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8160188 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
A |
OK Doksy |
H18
7.21 km, 215 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Řehoř Vojta |
JJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
8116704 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pokorný Jan |
JJN0400 |
8659408 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Tkáč Matěj |
JJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
H20
7.61 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
8662326 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pekárek Tomáš |
LPU0515 |
8014532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H21L
10.41 km, 285 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Juklíček Jakub |
0140001 |
2134340 |
|
Neregistrovaní ZuKuŠiJo |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
8014526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Najman Jaroslav |
BOR7909 |
1601939 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
8648595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
David Tomáš |
LLI0000 |
2118932 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Dlabaja Tomas |
TUR8303 |
8013405 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Hradec Pavel |
TUR8801 |
995821 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
8656508 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Nejman Stanislav |
TUR9500 |
7205012 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
JJN8000 |
8008018 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
896968 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H21K
7.42 km, 215 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
8003645 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dudík Petr |
TUR8917 |
52870 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Smékal Aleš |
0020001 |
0 |
|
Pro Radost |
H35
7.61 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kalousek Zdeněk |
JEN8200 |
8042128 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kučera Martin |
LTP6500 |
232901 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
8648599 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Albrecht David |
0030001 |
8116731 |
|
HO Skol |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Pauschek Karel |
PBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kasse Jakub |
0050001 |
8554 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H40
6.71 km, 230 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Hejčl Aleš |
KUL7800 |
8116703 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
TAP7700 |
7701 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kadečka Jakub |
JEN7901 |
2085628 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
8008267 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kutek Pavel |
JEN7701 |
2134359 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pražák Michal |
TJN7900 |
8670764 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Heřmánek Michal |
TUR7702 |
51124 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
8019930 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Peths Jan |
KRN8101 |
8116812 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK7801 |
2053502 |
C |
OK Doksy |
H45
6.33 km, 185 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Votava Jan |
KUL7601 |
8662286 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Rejman Josef |
BOR7415 |
8160173 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Novotný Vít |
TJN7601 |
2027211 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Houda Vítězslav |
CHA7300 |
2049586 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Mencl Martin |
JEN7301 |
411613 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8160174 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
8160183 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Christl Ivan |
TUR7310 |
8056 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
8014538 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Tomandl Jan |
0070001 |
2090861 |
|
NOK HoRa |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
8210075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
8022688 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
H50
6.26 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
8517454 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8076027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Müller Rico |
STB6400 |
8020222 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8659399 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
301631 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Touš Jan |
JEN6901 |
7774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
8226405 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8160182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Zurynek Jan |
EKP7003 |
2102701 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
H55
5.66 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
8218 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Šubrt Pavel |
SMB6301 |
7703 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
H60
5.13 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
7260024 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
JJN5601 |
2148156 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
H65
5.04 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
8680309 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
H70
4.25 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8022378 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
331491 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Peterka Josef |
LLI4702 |
51204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kadečka Jiří |
JEN5002 |
411580 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
8680370 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8516930 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
H75
3.49 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUR4301 |
51815 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
H80
2.51 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
8550 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
HDR
4.06 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peths Johan |
KRN1700 |
51933 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolínová Anita |
DKP1850 |
9007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jiroutek Matěj |
LLI1600 |
428203 |
|
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lánská Elena |
JJN1358 |
2025357 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lánský Šimon |
JJN1105 |
2096119 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Handrková Johana |
0110002 |
4411238 |
|
Handrci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janatová Ester |
TJN1450 |
2222834 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čech Jan |
FSP1401 |
416195 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hána Václav |
0220002 |
0 |
|
Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hánová Kateřina |
0220003 |
0 |
|
Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janatová Sára |
TJN1650 |
2039099 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šrůta David |
BOR1305 |
4408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Švihovská Tereza |
JJN1450 |
500263 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Josef Šebesta |
0100004 |
0 |
|
nejsme v klubu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matouš Matěj |
JEN1502 |
7786 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Müller Ronja |
STB1453 |
2032226 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gottstein Josef |
LLI1300 |
428281 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Jaromír |
VLI1501 |
2067313 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schulhof Matěj |
TUR2020 |
8100 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bogar Jonáš |
0010001 |
682103 |
|
Nereg. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rejman Adam |
BOR1500 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Naar Dalibor |
0100001 |
0 |
|
nejsme v klubu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matyáš Naar |
0100002 |
0 |
|
nejsme v klubu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Josef Šebesta |
0100003 |
0 |
|
nejsme v klubu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lankaš Antonín |
CHA1200 |
8167 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lankaš Vojtěch |
CHA1500 |
8173 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holatová Veronika |
PDY1551 |
2260357 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
P
2.96 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlová Josefína |
LLI0350 |
2800308 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlo David |
LLI7100 |
1414510 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sokolová Miroslava |
VLI7151 |
0 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cimbál Bohumil |
0120003 |
8299 |
|
Jablonečtí šneci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votavová Světla |
0150002 |
1000453 |
|
DSVJ |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Topol Milan |
0170001 |
0 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Kateřina |
0210001 |
0 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hnídek Stanislav |
0190001 |
2073662 |
|
Tanvald |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prachatická Aneta |
KUL0851 |
8226387 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dušková Petra |
0040001 |
8277 |
|
TJN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maturová Jana |
0130001 |
2222785 |
|
Tajm |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kotyšanová Lucie |
RUM8750 |
301543 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Florianová Markéta |
0060001 |
0 |
|
Florianci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blumtritt František |
BOR8500 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Soukup Václav |
VSP5600 |
232045 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
2134274 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Würzová Karolína |
FYD9852 |
2103232 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holata Radek |
PDY8103 |
2067966 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Menclová Anna |
JEN0452 |
2103259 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pech Richard |
0080001 |
2148088 |
|
Och421 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kindlová Barbora |
0090001 |
9965 |
|
SJC, neregistrovaní |
T
5.50 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janatová Dana |
TJN8450 |
7200343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava David |
0150001 |
8517319 |
|
DSVJ |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Kateřina |
0160001 |
0 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kovář Boris |
LTP6710 |
899153 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cimbálová Kateřina |
0120002 |
2032176 |
|
Jablonečtí šneci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
0 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mairich Vít |
TJN7200 |
2059726 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cimbálová Irena |
0120001 |
411348 |
|
Jablonečtí šneci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Michal |
JLI7701 |
8051677 |
C |
OB Jizerky |