Místo konání:
Lovosice - lesopark Osmička
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
Mapa:
Lovosice 1:4 000 , 1:5000
Ředitel závodu:
Duda Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Buková Jana - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Duda Miroslav - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:48:00 |
108 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Šuterová Kateřina |
CET8351 |
8662347 |
C |
krátká |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Šutera Josef |
CET7901 |
8663125 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:17:00 |
17 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
0 |
C |
střední |
13:21:00 |
21 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
0 |
C |
děti |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:32:00 |
92 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
krátká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
0 |
C |
lehká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:09:00 |
09 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
R |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:26:00 |
26 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
krátká |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
9690 |
C |
děti |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
8022689 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
děti |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Valášek Petr |
KAM6600 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:51:00 |
111 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
8517454 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:53:00 |
113 |
Slezáčková Věra |
KAS6550 |
8033243 |
C |
střední |
15:00:00 |
120 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
8116704 |
B |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:01:00 |
01 |
Kuptík Jonáš |
KPY1000 |
0 |
C |
děti |
13:04:00 |
04 |
Šlemr Ondřej |
KPY0701 |
0 |
C |
lehká |
13:06:00 |
06 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:08:00 |
08 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
0 |
C |
krátká |
13:09:00 |
09 |
Hořejší Kristýna |
KPY1251 |
0 |
|
děti |
13:12:00 |
12 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:16:00 |
16 |
Galuška Radovan |
KPY0903 |
0 |
C |
lehká |
13:17:00 |
17 |
Hořejší Karolína |
KPY0950 |
0 |
C |
děti |
13:18:00 |
18 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
0 |
A |
dlouhá |
13:20:00 |
20 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
0 |
C |
krátká |
13:24:00 |
24 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
dlouhá |
13:25:00 |
25 |
Galuška Viktor |
KPY1200 |
0 |
|
děti |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Galuška Jáchym |
KPY0601 |
0 |
|
krátká |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Varhaníková Halka |
KPY7550 |
0 |
|
lehká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8662304 |
C |
střední |
14:41:00 |
101 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8662371 |
C |
střední |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8022665 |
C |
krátká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
0 |
|
krátká |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
0 |
|
střední |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:29:00 |
29 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
1425355 |
C |
střední |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Pavlík Eliáš |
LIT1717 |
0 |
C |
děti |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
0 |
C |
děti |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
0 |
C |
krátká |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Soukup Matouš |
LIT1301 |
0 |
C |
děti |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Šmídl Matěj |
LIT1202 |
0 |
C |
lehká |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Šmídl Vítek |
LIT1801 |
0 |
C |
děti |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Moutvička Ondřej |
LIT8301 |
0 |
|
střední |
14:46:00 |
106 |
Soukupová Edita |
LIT1050 |
0 |
C |
lehká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:40:00 |
100 |
Šimková Šárka |
LME1150 |
0 |
C |
kočárky |
14:44:00 |
104 |
Šimková Markéta |
LME7755 |
0 |
C |
krátká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
0 |
C |
krátká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:02:00 |
02 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
0 |
C |
krátká |
13:11:00 |
11 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
0 |
B |
střední |
13:13:00 |
13 |
Klein David |
LTP1200 |
0 |
C |
děti |
13:15:00 |
15 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:21:00 |
21 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
dlouhá |
13:27:00 |
27 |
Klein Aleš |
LTP7601 |
8109394 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
0 |
C |
střední |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Fuchsová Eliška |
LTP0851 |
8662332 |
C |
střední |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
0 |
C |
střední |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
2134286 |
C |
lehká |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
střední |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
52891 |
C |
lehká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
střední |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
0 |
C |
střední |
14:23:00 |
83 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
střední |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:35:00 |
95 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
B |
střední |
14:45:00 |
105 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
51807 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:47:00 |
107 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
střední |
14:57:00 |
117 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
51632 |
C |
dlouhá |
15:03:00 |
123 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:03:00 |
03 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:05:00 |
05 |
Vaněk Jáchym |
ROU1201 |
2148112 |
C |
děti |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
dlouhá |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
2067203 |
C |
lehká |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
střední |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
krátká |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Zábranská Ivana |
ROU7454 |
2069099 |
C |
krátká |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:15:00 |
75 |
Simr Pavel |
ROU7504 |
2031351 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Dobiášová Jitka |
ROU0350 |
2099529 |
C |
lehká |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
střední |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
2075666 |
C |
krátká |
14:34:00 |
94 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU6802 |
2099487 |
C |
lehká |
14:38:00 |
98 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
B |
krátká |
14:41:00 |
101 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
děti |
14:53:00 |
113 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
děti |
15:05:00 |
125 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2144100 |
C |
děti |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:05:00 |
05 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
0 |
C |
střední |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Fiala Jakub |
SLA8500 |
2148075 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Krejčová Eva |
SLA8250 |
0 |
C |
lehká |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Lukavec Tomáš |
SMR1700 |
0 |
C |
děti |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Lukavcová Zuzana |
SMR1850 |
0 |
C |
děti |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
0 |
C |
střední |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
0 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:52:00 |
112 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
lehká |
14:57:00 |
117 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
děti |
15:05:00 |
125 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
střední |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:39:00 |
99 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
dlouhá |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:14:00 |
14 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
krátká |
13:23:00 |
23 |
Malečková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
střední |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
dlouhá |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
děti |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
krátká |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
děti |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
13:10 |
10 |
Linhart Matyáš |
|
0 |
|
lehká |
13:22 |
22 |
Linhartová Helena |
|
0 |
|
lehká |
13:28 |
28 |
Přibilová Barbora |
|
0 |
|
lehká |
13:29 |
29 |
Brotánek Honzík |
|
0 |
|
děti |
13:37 |
37 |
Šuterovi |
|
0 |
|
děti |
13:40 |
40 |
Přibilová Markéta |
|
0 |
|
lehká |
13:49 |
49 |
Duda Mireček |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:01 |
61 |
Smejkal Jiří |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:09 |
69 |
Smejkal Bořivoj |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:25 |
85 |
Hirato (10) |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:30 |
90 |
Vokalek František |
|
0 |
|
dlouhá |
14:33 |
93 |
Vokalková Eliška |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:36 |
96 |
Vokalek Miroslav |
|
0 |
|
dlouhá |
14:37 |
97 |
Hirato (12) |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:40 |
100 |
Hirato Jaroslava |
|
0 |
|
lehká |
14:42 |
102 |
Foud Jakub |
|
0 |
|
dlouhá |
14:45 |
105 |
Mokrý Martínek |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:49 |
109 |
Okuliarová Emma |
|
0 |
|
děti |
14:54 |
114 |
Lachman Tomáš |
|
0 |
|
dlouhá |
14:59 |
119 |
Rokoš Jan |
|
0 |
|
krátká |
15:01 |
121 |
Vokalková Jana |
|
0 |
|
děti |
15:07 |
127 |
Honzík N. Zuzka P. |
|
0 |
|
děti |
13:58 |
58 |
Stanko Ondřej |
0010001 |
0 |
Kavková+Stanko |
lehká |
14:58 |
118 |
Hlavničková Anna |
0020001 |
2140718 |
OK Kunratice |
lehká |