D10
1.95 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Šťastná Vendula |
TBM1384 |
52476 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Marková Lucie |
ZBM1351 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Bartošová Natálie |
VSP1450 |
887910 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Kurečková Zuzana |
TBM1377 |
337648 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
TBM1364 |
2096247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Králová Marie |
PBM1153 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:52:00 |
142 |
Kalinová Jasmína |
0130001 |
53723 |
|
JK |
13:06:00 |
156 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
2127877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:10:00 |
160 |
Soběslavská Anna Marie |
PBM1351 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:18:00 |
168 |
Stašková Tereza |
PBM1257 |
8060908 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:30:00 |
180 |
Vítková Kateřina |
PBM1152 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:33:00 |
183 |
Buličková Klára |
0150004 |
0 |
|
Zájemci |
14:09:00 |
219 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:11:00 |
221 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D12
2.79 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
8013953 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Janíková Klára |
ZBM1057 |
2039072 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
7300558 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:59:00 |
149 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:17:00 |
167 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8007609 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:37:00 |
187 |
Formánková Klára |
0150003 |
0 |
|
Zájemci |
13:46:00 |
196 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:49:00 |
199 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:52:00 |
202 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:27:00 |
237 |
Šebová Kristína |
UBM1054 |
2049601 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:32:00 |
242 |
Francová Hedvika |
TBM1079 |
53273 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D14
3.42 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Myšková Ema |
TBM0759 |
8477377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBK0853 |
1413719 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2771358 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:56:00 |
146 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:09:00 |
159 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:13:00 |
163 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:24:00 |
174 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:34:00 |
184 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:57:00 |
207 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:34:00 |
244 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
8660375 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
D16
4.02 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Kurečková Klára |
TBM0667 |
8008286 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:07:00 |
157 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:38:00 |
188 |
Tužilová Michaela |
0150001 |
2020737 |
|
Zájemci |
13:42:00 |
192 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:00:00 |
210 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:20:00 |
230 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
14:37:00 |
247 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D18
5.52 km, 165 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Bednaříková Emma |
PBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:41:00 |
191 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21
5.99 km, 180 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
8013857 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Formánková Anna |
0020003 |
2060261 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Hornová Lenka |
0010005 |
8414094 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Pangrácová Marie |
0020002 |
8028804 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Pangrácová Anna |
0010006 |
8518315 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Vaňková Martina |
0010004 |
2181319 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
14:06:00 |
216 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:17:00 |
227 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
14:19:00 |
229 |
Opálková Martina |
TBM0056 |
8659381 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D35
5.52 km, 165 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Hiršová Marcela |
TBM7079 |
8648605 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
8013372 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
8013977 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
1421294 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
8020233 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Tomíčková Dana |
TBM8062 |
8518312 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Taslerová Renata |
UBM7651 |
2116460 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Janováčová Petra |
ZBM8558 |
2181924 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:02:00 |
152 |
Podhrázská Barbora |
PBM7851 |
0 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:11:00 |
161 |
Soběslavská Vendula |
PBM8051 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:16:00 |
166 |
Stašková Petra |
PBM8255 |
436988 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:21:00 |
171 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:28:00 |
178 |
Vítková Barbora |
PBM7952 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:44:00 |
194 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
2094532 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:47:00 |
197 |
Bašeová Magdalena |
0170001 |
2092389 |
|
. |
13:50:00 |
200 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
13:54:00 |
204 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:58:00 |
208 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:01:00 |
211 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:07:00 |
217 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:23:00 |
233 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:26:00 |
236 |
Šťastná Viktorie |
UBM7656 |
49555 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:29:00 |
239 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
14:36:00 |
246 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:41:00 |
251 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D55
2.66 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Chroustová Petra |
VBM6655 |
9102082 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
8004451 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
14:04:00 |
214 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:12:00 |
222 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
H10
1.95 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Stehlík Šimon |
0090002 |
8087 |
|
S-team |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
0 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
0 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
500884 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:49:00 |
139 |
Král Daniel |
PBM1112 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:00:00 |
150 |
Podhrázský David |
PBM1304 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:03:00 |
153 |
Podhrázský Tomáš |
PBM1111 |
7205034 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:14:00 |
164 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
52592 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:22:00 |
172 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:27:00 |
177 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
PBM1310 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:35:00 |
185 |
Bulička Lukáš |
0150005 |
0 |
|
Zájemci |
14:13:00 |
223 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:31:00 |
241 |
Franc Jáchym |
TBM1110 |
232708 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:35:00 |
245 |
Strýček Matěj |
ADA1701 |
2073676 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
14:39:00 |
249 |
Cicvárek Lukáš |
ZBM1305 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:43:00 |
253 |
Otoupalík Jakub |
TBM1204 |
53116 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H12
3.12 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
8003624 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:55:00 |
145 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:40:00 |
190 |
Václavek Petr |
ZBM0916 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H14
3.66 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:53:00 |
143 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:05:00 |
155 |
Pazdziora Tomáš |
PBM0701 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:25:00 |
175 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8482114 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:31:00 |
181 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:22:00 |
232 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:30:00 |
240 |
Franc Kryštof |
TBM0817 |
2083396 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:40:00 |
250 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H16
5.37 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Bednařík Vilém |
PBM0509 |
8670461 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:58:00 |
148 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:15:00 |
165 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:20:00 |
170 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:36:00 |
186 |
Tužil Matěj |
0150002 |
2045249 |
|
Zájemci |
13:39:00 |
189 |
Václavek Jan |
ZBM0614 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:45:00 |
195 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:53:00 |
203 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:14:00 |
224 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
8660379 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:25:00 |
235 |
Šťastný Kristián |
UBM0606 |
53275 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:46:00 |
256 |
Hyánek Pavel |
UBM0605 |
2419869 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
H18
6.73 km, 190 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:26:00 |
176 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:59:00 |
209 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:05:00 |
215 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
14:21:00 |
231 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
14:38:00 |
248 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
8000241 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H21
8.15 km, 250 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Burdilák Radek |
MBM8533 |
1414506 |
C |
O-mikron |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kubánek Adam |
0050001 |
8648608 |
|
I. PSKN Praha |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Červinka Mário |
0040001 |
8003603 |
|
SKN Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Klíma Kamil |
0020001 |
8667960 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Kovařovic Vojtěch |
0070001 |
2083362 |
|
Kovar |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Semerád Jan |
0010001 |
8014522 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Spilka Marek |
0010003 |
8003633 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
13:19:00 |
169 |
Procházka Josef |
0010002 |
8116756 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
13:29:00 |
179 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
13:56:00 |
206 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:10:00 |
220 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35
6.73 km, 190 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
8113514 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
2000581 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
8232425 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
7000511 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Novotný Petr |
0030001 |
2067992 |
|
DUKLA Blansko |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Račanský Martin |
0110001 |
2116189 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Rébl Miroslav |
0080001 |
52050 |
|
Osamělý jezdec LBM |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Stehlik Ondřej |
0090001 |
2133066 |
|
S-team |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
8008296 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Šťastný Jan |
0180001 |
9005227 |
|
Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
8648589 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
TBM7903 |
8517311 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
8662331 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
8007189 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Janováč Dušan |
ZBM7804 |
2181920 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
12:54:00 |
144 |
Komenda Kamil |
PBM7201 |
8516931 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:57:00 |
147 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
7204478 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:04:00 |
154 |
Pátek Richard |
PBM7609 |
7700077 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:08:00 |
158 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:12:00 |
162 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:23:00 |
173 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:32:00 |
182 |
Galík Pavel |
VBM6106 |
682638 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:43:00 |
193 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:48:00 |
198 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
13:51:00 |
201 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:55:00 |
205 |
Drbal Jan |
PGP7101 |
8670478 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:02:00 |
212 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
14:08:00 |
218 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:15:00 |
225 |
Lasota Marek |
0140001 |
2087636 |
|
Lasota - neregistrován |
14:18:00 |
228 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
8090147 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
14:24:00 |
234 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:28:00 |
238 |
Šebo Marek |
UBM7801 |
2049606 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:33:00 |
243 |
Brodecký Radek |
RBK8004 |
410332 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
14:42:00 |
252 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
14:45:00 |
255 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
8680391 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H55
3.70 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0120001 |
2127637 |
|
BzB |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
8005103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:01:00 |
151 |
Fráňa Pavel |
|
2060222 |
|
|
14:03:00 |
213 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:16:00 |
226 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
14:44:00 |
254 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
0190001 |
2139485 |
|
VF |