D10C
1.30 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Urbanczyková Nela |
TRI1150 |
307455 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Horálková Gabriela |
MOV1150 |
436421 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Řádková Zuzana |
TRI1151 |
8657 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D12C
1.40 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
SIT0951 |
8003651 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
2087504 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0955 |
2102865 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pilchová Tara |
TRI1050 |
49322 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
428271 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
2129250 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D14C
1.60 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Czerneková Adéla |
TRI0854 |
49365 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D16C
1.70 km, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Krčková Lucie |
TRI0550 |
8033258 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Walicová Eva |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vojkůvková Hana |
MOV0552 |
420438 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
8670474 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Sližová Lucie |
TRI0659 |
8022675 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
MOV0553 |
2102874 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D18C
1.80 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D20C
2.10 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D21C
2.10 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Typovská Anna |
SFM9950 |
49450 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Haltof Ewa |
VRB9499 |
8660544 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Košutová Katarína |
64S9750 |
406990 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA |
D35C
1.80 km, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Růžičková Klára |
BFM7854 |
7300142 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Tuharská Aneta |
TRI7751 |
49377 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kuriaková Zuzana |
64S8350 |
9454545 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Myslivcová Kateřina |
TRI7850 |
49355 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM7751 |
2087507 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Máchová Markéta |
BFM7753 |
2102872 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D45C
1.70 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
2087508 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Walicová Jana |
TRI7651 |
416128 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
8004042 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D55C
1.50 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Bialožytová Pavla |
TRI6350 |
51446 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H10C
1.30 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kawulok Matyáš |
SIT1201 |
7200589 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kowalczyk Jáchym |
TRI1203 |
49366 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
49371 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H12C
1.40 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
2129255 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
2061826 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
8022666 |
B |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
8003598 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
8515524 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8014500 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kubien Tomáš |
TRI1002 |
8659 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H14C
1.60 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
8113518 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Raszka Filip |
TRI0703 |
53176 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vojkovský Václav |
TRI0800 |
49330 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
2087518 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI0803 |
49341 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H16C
1.90 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
32 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0600 |
2119196 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
2129253 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Řepka Michal |
MOV0504 |
436424 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
H18C
2.00 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
53180 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H20C
2.40 km, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H21C
2.40 km, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Strakoš Matěj |
SFM9901 |
2800317 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Szturc Jan |
TRI9101 |
8660 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
8109360 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
1436949 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kuriak Jakub |
64S9300 |
9858585 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
H35C
2.00 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Najdek David |
BFM7802 |
2087500 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Silovský Tomáš |
RIC8001 |
8667534 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8482090 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Ryška Kamil |
TRI7800 |
53294 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
52292 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H45C
1.90 km, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
8648610 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:33:00 |
33 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
52377 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Szturc Radek |
TRC6800 |
8785 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
8014553 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
8003662 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H55C
1.80 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
2096226 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Niedoba Jan |
TRC6200 |
8787 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Košut Ján |
64S6300 |
1409500 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
H65C
1.60 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
H70C
1.60 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRI3700 |
8653 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
HDR
1.40 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hochmuth Jakub |
TRI1501 |
2214552 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Silovská Natálie |
RIC1452 |
2148223 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Žáček Jaroslav |
0010001 |
2031348 |
|
Bez klubu |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Cienciala David |
TRI1300 |
416126 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sližová Kateřina |
TRI1650 |
416125 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
2102867 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Najdková Laura |
BFM1351 |
410792 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hochmuth Martin |
TRI1301 |
2214551 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Najdek Jonáš |
BFM1501 |
426342 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Poloková Eliška |
TRI1350 |
53280 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Szymeczek Michal |
TRI1100 |
49327 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Chlebková Nela |
SIT0952 |
7200590 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Dudková Nela |
SIT1051 |
8655462 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Sasynová Nikol |
SIT1052 |
7861 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Skupieńová Eliška |
SIT1151 |
7200588 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Jurčková Sofie |
SIT1251 |
8655447 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Maroszczyk Witold |
SIT1202 |
7209459 |
C |
OK SILESIA |