D10
1.10 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Škultéty Kristýna |
NEK1251 |
2146044 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Juhaszová Tereza |
ROZ1151 |
8004735 |
|
OK Roztoky |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
VPM1250 |
434806 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Nykodymová Anna |
MLA1154 |
7880 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Maternová Jana |
VPM1150 |
7982 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
2146036 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
2146042 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Gelnerová Kateřina |
KRL1350 |
2126273 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Krsová Anna |
VPM1251 |
52381 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
D12
1.60 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
8022340 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Eadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
8075690 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Šafránková Eliška |
LPM0953 |
2000560 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Dvořáková Barbora |
VPM1052 |
7924 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Povišerová Aneta |
MLA1050 |
2181953 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
8008269 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
8113491 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Jeemenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
8016054 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
D14
1.90 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
336735 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
434819 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
8003638 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
8013942 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Pospíchalová Veronika |
NEK0853 |
2138180 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
8648560 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
D16
2.30 km, 20 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
8075700 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
8022619 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
8075698 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
8003647 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
8226328 |
A |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
8648594 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
D18
2.40 km, 30 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
D21
2.50 km, 35 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
8080833 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
8033273 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
8075699 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
8226429 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
8013396 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8116827 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
USK Praha |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
8012868 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Hynková Eliška |
ONO9650 |
301420 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Bouchalová Vendula |
VPM8787 |
8033264 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Žandová Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
8516755 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
D35
2.50 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Pávková Jana |
NEK7850 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
8660525 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Houbová Hana |
KRL8251 |
2148065 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D45
2.20 km, 30 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
8075704 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8660545 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
8022372 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D55
2.00 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Havlíčková Jindřiška |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
D65
1.90 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
8113523 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Koížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
H10
1.10 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
7209476 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Rauch Tobiáš |
VPM1300 |
52376 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Klier Šimon |
MLA1101 |
7884 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Soukup Ondřej |
NEK1201 |
2145642 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Čepikea Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2146030 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
2067349 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
H12
1.60 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
2097292 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Zavadil Štěpán |
KAM0902 |
2148177 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
8007996 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Haller Maxmilián |
KRL1102 |
8113532 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Havel Štěpán |
LPM0902 |
8014521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
2801411 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
8004883 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
8013923 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
8075689 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Kantner Stanislav |
ONO1002 |
301495 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Gregor Josef |
NEK1000 |
232229 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H14
2.00 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
8008293 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Kvasnička Tomáš |
MKP0801 |
8042118 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
8022383 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
8014479 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8663205 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
8022369 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Pícl Kryštof |
VPM0800 |
1494 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H16
2.30 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
8013478 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
8075687 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
H18
2.60 km, 50 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Pavlásek Albert |
LPM0304 |
2113477 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H21
3.00 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
8109361 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
8009702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Dvooáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8629750 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Windsor Ben |
15G9000 |
8190817 |
|
DRONGO |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
8109363 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
1421922 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Preibisch Jan |
MLA8300 |
416130 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kovář František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Wolf Vojtěch |
NEK0100 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
8075692 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Reichl Tomáš |
MKP0100 |
8654915 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
8662303 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
H35
2.60 km, 40 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
H45
2.40 km, 35 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
0 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
8648543 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Klvaoa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Beneš Marek |
MLA7601 |
1421929 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
7777781 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
H55
2.30 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
8226401 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Reichl Michal |
MKP6402 |
8200021 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Zavadil Pavel |
KAM6401 |
2148219 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
H65
2.10 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
8648613 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
8200018 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H75
1.90 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |