Logo

Startovka závodu: BZL - Pohár Legendy

Datum:
09.01.2022
Místo konání:
Brno - Vinohrady
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Brno Žabovřesky
Mapa:
Mňamina, 1:4000, e = 2,5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Barnatová Klára
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Coufal Jáchym - R3
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    

D 2.43 km, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 8116744 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:01:00 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 8662315 KOB START Blansko
14:02:00 Bednaříková Emma PBM0359 8656786 A TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
14:03:00 Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 52865 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:04:00 Mádlová Věra PBM8951 995814 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
14:05:00 Smítalová Jana ZBM8053 1111280 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:06:00 Opálková Martina BBM0050 8659381 R BETA URSUS Rosice
14:07:00 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 2067240 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:08:00 Dohnalová Květa ZBM7954 2144067 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:09:00 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 8659389 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:10:00 Mesiarkinová Kamila ZBM8282 7200319 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:11:00 Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 52041 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:12:00 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 8477774 VSK Mendelu Brno
14:13:00 Konšelová Tereza 0130001 7698697 nereg.
14:14:00 Ovchinnikova Tatiana 0190001 7106099 Bílovíce
14:15:00 Hažmuková Pavla 0200002 2126266 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 007
14:16:00 Jégrová Kateřina 0010001 2224512 jdu se proběhnout
14:17:00 Plášková Anna ABM0152 2056310 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:18:00 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 8648551 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:19:00 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 8149877 OOB Spartak Adamov
14:20:00 Sedláčková Alžběta 0020001 2127864 Bafto
14:21:00 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 8013372 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:22:00 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 8007713 KOB Konice
14:23:00 Bašeová Magdalena 0080001 2092389 Krpole
14:24:00 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 8660429 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:25:00 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 8660408 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:26:00 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 2120617 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:27:00 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 52670 KČT - OB Holešov
14:28:00 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 1633330 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:29:00 Trtílková Hana 0090001 7906090 -
14:30:00 Vlachová Eliška STE9572 8410788 SK SKI-OB Šternberk
14:31:00 Košíková Jana ZBM8352 8014554 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:32:00 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 49398 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:33:00 Pantučková Pavla 0240001 2049605 ---
14:34:00 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 219256 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:35:00 Janíková Marie UBM7852 2126231 MENISKOS Brno
14:36:00 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 2092365 OOB Třebíč
14:37:00 Unčovská Martina 0050003 247327 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou
14:38:00 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 8414120 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:39:00 Pařízková Zuzana 0220001 0 neregistrovaná
14:40:00 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 8125988 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:41:00 Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 8226315 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
14:42:00 Marková Marta ZBM7851 9201067 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:43:00 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 8202028 KOB START Blansko
14:44:00 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 815422 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:45:00 Bártová Petra RBK8252 2151397 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:46:00 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 2067937 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:47:00 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 8656699 E KOB ALFA Brno
14:48:00 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 2094515 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:49:00 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 52715 OOB Spartak Adamov
14:50:00 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 8644886 E SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:51:00 Richterová Julie ADA0351 49285 OOB Spartak Adamov
14:52:00 Barnatová Hana ZBM7756 2094532 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:53:00 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 8667996 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:54:00 Kulichová Zuzana TTR9151 116 OOB Třebíč
14:55:00 Hlavová Hana TBM8888 8645927 KOS TJ Tesla Brno

H 2.83 km, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 8660426 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:01:00 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 8660422 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:02:00 Kulich Martin ZBM9009 8516452 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:03:00 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 8091212 OOB Spartak Adamov
14:04:00 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 8660418 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:05:00 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 8660434 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:06:00 Dohnal Pavel ZBM8005 2039117 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:07:00 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 2051518 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:08:00 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 410339 KOB START Blansko
14:09:00 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 8410802 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:10:00 Václavek Jan ZBM0614 2181948 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:11:00 Karlík Jan TBM8809 8557333 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:12:00 Sedláček Petr 0020002 2087653 Bafto
14:13:00 Horčička Vít TBM9919 8656558 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:14:00 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 8660410 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:15:00 Hraboš Matej TBM9547 8071299 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:16:00 Fučík Karel VBM7246 8210972 VSK Mendelu Brno
14:17:00 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 52668 OOB Spartak Adamov
14:18:00 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 8030631 VSK Mendelu Brno
14:19:00 Kopáč David 0060001 2224792 Brno
14:20:00 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 1396843 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:21:00 Šťastný Jan 0150001 8047177 --
14:22:00 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 2092386 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:23:00 Malý Martin TBM7610 8470600 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:24:00 Jurák Adam ZBM8404 8076015 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:25:00 Milichovský Marek ZBM0715 0 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:26:00 Liščinský Tomáš TBM8411 8100052 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:27:00 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 2103686 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:28:00 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 8028817 B KOB ALFA Brno
14:29:00 Keprt Jiří ZBM7909 8517351 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:30:00 Šilar Radek UBM7201 8454042 MENISKOS Brno
14:31:00 Zimmermann Jakub TBM8911 8005125 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:32:00 Kožoušek Adam ZBM8512 8660423 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:33:00 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 2000591 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:34:00 Hažmuk Jáchym 0200003 53766 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 007
14:35:00 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 8008296 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
14:36:00 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 8116734 VSK Mendelu Brno
14:37:00 Smítal Rostislav ZBM7903 1260179 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:38:00 Hašek Jan VPM0001 8629758 KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:39:00 Brosch Petr RBK7111 8482111 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:40:00 Unčovský Jakub 0050001 2181959 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou
14:41:00 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 53296 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:42:00 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 301217 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:43:00 Cícha Václav TTR0401 2092373 B OOB Třebíč
14:44:00 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 8660441 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:45:00 Bárta Ladislav RBK7802 2229812 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:46:00 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 8516458 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:47:00 Novotný Petr 0160001 2067992 DUKLA Blansko
14:48:00 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 8005132 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
14:49:00 Cícha Radek TTR7503 2092381 OOB Třebíč
14:50:00 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 8660442 R SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:51:00 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 8109428 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:52:00 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 8660419 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:53:00 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 4783 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:54:00 Kovařovic Vojtěch ZBM9203 0 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:55:00 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 8149878 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:56:00 Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 8002099 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:57:00 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 8656735 KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:58:00 Unčovský Marek 0050002 247323 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou
14:59:00 Procházka Vojtěch 0230001 2151412 .
15:00:00 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 8005438 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:01:00 Kinc Martin 0120001 8667529 SK Radiosport
15:02:00 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 8663133 OK Sparta Praha
15:03:00 Pauschek Karel PBM8509 8660430 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
15:04:00 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 2085655 BETA URSUS Rosice
15:05:00 Hažmuk Ivo 0200001 2060220 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 007
15:06:00 Polách David ZBM8003 2144039 SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:07:00 Trtílek František 0090002 7905090 -
15:08:00 Sladký Marek PBM8604 52034 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
15:09:00 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 2111737 SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:10:00 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 8662444 R Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
15:11:00 Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 7000511 C KOB ALFA Brno
15:12:00 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 2127611 BETA URSUS Rosice
15:13:00 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 8660412 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:14:00 Dvořáček Michal ZBM0513 8517357 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:15:00 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 8670828 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:16:00 Racek Josef ZBM0400 8663130 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:17:00 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 1111187 B SK Žabovřesky Brno

HDD 1.61 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Dohnalová Eliška ZBM1253 336762 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:01:00 Sedláček Martin TBM1212 8100042 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:02:00 Chaloupková Klára ZBM1260 2102805 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:03:00 Skobová Petra 0100002 515192 Mistři slabé vůle
14:04:00 Smítal Vendelín ZBM1203 1280112 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:05:00 Skoba Martin 0100001 416055 Mistři slabé vůle
14:06:00 Dohnalová Lucie 0070001 2117694 Dohnalovi
14:07:00 Hašková Karolína 0180004 52054 Brabici
14:08:00 Urban Mio SBK1414 8303038 KOB START Blansko
14:09:00 Otoupalík Jakub TBM1204 53116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:10:00 Eschler Martin UBM1402 2049601 MENISKOS Brno
14:11:00 Stehlík Jakub 0210002 416904 S-team
14:12:00 Fučíková Ema VBM1151 49674 VSK Mendelu Brno
14:13:00 Pala Barbora ZBM1354 0 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:14:00 Hažmuk Zbyšek 0200004 2134369 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 007
14:15:00 Matulová Markéta ADA1551 2042531 OOB Spartak Adamov
14:16:00 Kroutilová Eliška TBM1361 2120661 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:17:00 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 8454043 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:18:00 Janík Jan UBM1301 2039202 MENISKOS Brno
14:19:00 Kopáč František ZBM1105 2224159 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:20:00 Dohnal Jakub 0070002 2117700 Dohnalovi
14:21:00 Pala Tereza ZBM1552 0 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:22:00 Brabec Lukáš 0180001 8202202 Brabici
14:23:00 Šťastná Vendula TBM1384 8047117 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:24:00 Cicvárek Lukáš ZBM1305 2051489 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:25:00 Hašek Zdeněk 0180003 520540 Brabici
14:26:00 Marková Lucie ZBM1351 2092361 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:27:00 Keprt Marek 0170002 0 Bystrc
14:28:00 Špirk Eduard 0110001 896973 Neregistrován
14:29:00 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 2131192 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
14:30:00 Keprt Dominik 0170001 2000581 Bystrc
14:31:00 Meissner Otto ZBM1501 2181913 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:32:00 Trš Josef PBM1501 2126288 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
14:33:00 Stehlik Šimon 0210001 8087 S-team
14:34:00 Hübner Václav TBM1112 2118463 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:35:00 Brabcová Tina 0180002 845424 Brabici
14:36:00 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 2181915 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:37:00 Hübnerová Johana TBM1551 2082923 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:38:00 Kocourek Vít ZBM1405 0 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:39:00 Pařízek Matěj 0220002 0 neregistrovaná
14:40:00 Krpata Samuel 0140001 0 SK Brno Žabovřesky
14:41:00 Smítalová Meda ZBM1356 1051213 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:42:00 Chaloupka Jakub ZBM1402 1425343 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:43:00 Slezáková Inka ZBM1750 0 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:44:00 Chaloupka Matěj ZBM1403 2129226 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:45:00 Kulichová Anna NEREG. 0

ZV 2.31 km, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Dohnal František ZBM0811 232852 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:01:00 Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 8013953 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:02:00 Václavková Petra ZBM7553 0 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:03:00 Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 8516957 B SK Radioklub Blansko
14:04:00 Franc Kryštof TBM0817 2083396 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:05:00 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 8454004 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:06:00 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 53256 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:07:00 Janíková Anna ZBM0862 8648635 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:08:00 Franc Jáchym TBM1110 232708 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:09:00 Coufalová Martina ZBM7755 2067925 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:10:00 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 53235 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:11:00 Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 361974 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:12:00 Francová Hedvika TBM1079 53273 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:13:00 Václavek Petr ZBM0916 2771493 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:14:00 Malá Lucie TBM1165 8030635 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:15:00 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 2092407 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:16:00 Kroutil Jošt TBM0712 8188288 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:17:00 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 2092385 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:18:00 Buráň Zdeněk 0030001 2127637 BzB
14:19:00 Koča František ZBM1100 2111735 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:20:00 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 2103674 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:21:00 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 8680391 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:22:00 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 2103690 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:23:00 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 8680332 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:24:00 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 8660380 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:25:00 Jašková Monika TBM6363 8299099 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:26:00 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 52680 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:27:00 Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 2061853 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:28:00 Smítalová Ester ZBM1056 1180510 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:29:00 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 8659407 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
14:30:00 Keprt Ondřej ZBM1009 8076014 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:31:00 Procházková Helena TBM5351 8301247 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:32:00 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 2113043 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:33:00 Marková Eva ZBM0954 8517355 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:34:00 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 2111752 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:35:00 Vymazal Michal 0040001 2127556 Neregistrovaný
14:36:00 Mudráková Michaela TBM7555 232377 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:37:00 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 8140939 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:38:00 Jalová Marie RBK5761 49601 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:39:00 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 897391 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:40:00 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 8812 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:41:00 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 2111731 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:42:00 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 2181934 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:43:00 Kroutil Tadeáš TBM0928 8117119 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:44:00 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 52055 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:45:00 Bárta Ladislav RBK1101 2151418 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:46:00 Buráňová Hana 0030002 2108870 BzB
14:47:00 Richter Rudolf ADA5113 352315 OOB Spartak Adamov
14:48:00 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 2067254 SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:49:00 Urválková Anna TBM1177 2127877 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:50:00 Janíková Klára ZBM1057 8011043 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:51:00 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 8014493 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:52:00 Marek Filip ZBM0706 8660413 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:53:00 Janská Iva LBM5795 8410797 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:54:00 Vrbková Adéla TBM0851 2127867 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:55:00 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 2122244 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:56:00 Skřivanek František TBM1108 7210862 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:57:00 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 8014465 VSK Mendelu Brno
14:58:00 Urban Jan SBK1234 8119431 KOB START Blansko
14:59:00 Toman Matěj LBM0909 8003624 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
15:00:00 Jašek Milan TBM6201 8311133 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:01:00 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 8660445 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:02:00 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 9920011 SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:03:00 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 8516924 VSK Mendelu Brno