AD
2.40 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
17:03:00 |
03 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Petroš Tereza |
0130001 |
0 |
|
Dripatka |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:09:00 |
09 |
Trnková Petra |
PDY7651 |
2181956 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Kučerová Eliška |
0090001 |
0 |
|
FaF UK HK |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
8003629 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Kalová Adéla |
PDY0551 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
52893 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Matějková Kateřina |
PDY0651 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Benešová Marika |
KDZ7150 |
8014464 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8670778 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Typltová Hana |
DKP8760 |
7207357 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Kopecká Šárka Matesová |
DLP8350 |
2419964 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Vedralová Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8660565 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
17:25:00 |
25 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
TAP7756 |
2081363 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:27:00 |
27 |
Bednaříková Olga Marie |
VLI5151 |
8309 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
8117156 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
AH
2.30 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Cháma Ondřej |
PDY0902 |
2260343 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
8014546 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
8140912 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:03:00 |
03 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Kakrda Matěj |
PDY0602 |
2171119 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
52891 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:09:00 |
09 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
7205040 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Beneš Petr |
KDZ6700 |
8003595 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Drnek Jáchym |
0070001 |
523000 |
|
ABC |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
2134286 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Bubeník Martin |
0010001 |
0 |
|
Hradištko |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Afanasev Vladimir |
0030001 |
0 |
|
Orienta-FRYAZINO |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Trnka Jiří |
PDY1102 |
2115748 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Cichra Pavel |
TAP7401 |
2127555 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Topol Milan |
0140001 |
1459077 |
|
NNN |
17:25:00 |
25 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
8084000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:27:00 |
27 |
Bednařík Libor |
VLI5200 |
8296 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Volejník Ondřej |
PDY0601 |
2181930 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:29:00 |
29 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
OB Říčany |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
17:31:00 |
31 |
Mates Jan |
DLP7700 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:32:00 |
32 |
Melíšek Vojtěch |
PDY8401 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:33:00 |
33 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:34:00 |
34 |
Loudil Lukáš |
0020001 |
8116761 |
|
Na večeři zpátky |
17:35:00 |
35 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
8004051 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:36:00 |
36 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
8014443 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:37:00 |
37 |
Klíž Michal |
DLP7500 |
2118931 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:38:00 |
38 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
17:39:00 |
39 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:40:00 |
40 |
Makovec Tadeáš |
PDY1001 |
2419998 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:41:00 |
41 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:43:00 |
43 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:44:00 |
44 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
8516912 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:46:00 |
46 |
Kvasnička Ladislav |
KDZ7400 |
2144073 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
17:50:00 |
50 |
Beier Petr |
PDY7800 |
2102782 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
B
1.90 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Škopek Ondřej |
PDY1104 |
2181937 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Tejkalová Zuzana |
ADA1451 |
52714 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Karafiátová Pavla |
0100001 |
10 |
|
Bartkaraf |
17:03:00 |
03 |
Makovec Martin |
PDY1302 |
2029151 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Brzobohatá Eliška |
KDZ1150 |
2144054 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Nedoma Oliver |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Tejkalová Aneta |
KDZ1052 |
2134259 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Trnka Přemysl |
PDY1400 |
2102791 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Loudil Lukáš |
0020002 |
0 |
|
Na večeři zpátky |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Kvasnička Jakub |
KDZ1100 |
2144081 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Kvasničková Hana |
|
200601 |
|
|
HDR
0.70 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Oliver Stránský |
0120001 |
0 |
|
x |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Michal Ondrej |
0050001 |
0 |
|
SK Kinderclub |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Mates Matěj |
DLP1005 |
2420023 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:03:00 |
03 |
Vébrová Dominika |
PDY1351 |
2181946 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
OB Říčany |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Málková Berenika |
|
2112761 |
|
|
17:06:00 |
06 |
Prox Jiří |
0150001 |
0 |
|
Proxovi |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Vebr Jan |
0080001 |
0 |
|
Běhej P |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Král Jan |
0060001 |
2127599 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Loudil Aleš |
0020003 |
0 |
|
Na večeři zpátky |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Plachý Matěj |
PDY1200 |
2102786 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Bubeník Vojtěch |
0010002 |
0 |
|
Hradištko |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Plachá Barbora |
0110001 |
2102808 |
|
1 |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Szenczi Jasmína |
0040001 |
2102802 |
|
Jasmínka |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Matesová Magdaléna Rozárie |
DLP1250 |
2029124 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Málková Antonie |
|
1418753 |
|
|
17:17:00 |
17 |
Kvasničková Julie |
KDZ1452 |
2144095 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |