Místo konání:
Sloup v Čechách
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
Mapa:
Skalní hrad-1:7 500, pro kategorie DH21L,DH21K, DH20 měřítko 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Našinec Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kubec Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Průšek Petr
JURY:
Žejdlík Michal, Kašková Kateřina, Nehasil Vladislav
D10L
1.70 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Bartošová Natálie |
VSP1450 |
8200095 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kořínková Marie |
STB1353 |
49985 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Rokosová Anna |
JJN1366 |
2049534 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kalousková Aneta |
JEN1350 |
7788 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hübnerová Olivie |
STB1351 |
52912 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kvasničková Julie |
KDZ1452 |
2144095 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Valtrová Tea |
JJN1352 |
2224594 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10
1.80 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
2120641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Průšková Veronika |
STB1352 |
682367 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
7200363 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Krausová Amálie |
DOK1251 |
2053503 |
|
OK Doksy |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Bábková Klára |
LDC1251 |
2000585 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.20 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Lischková Anežka |
BOR1057 |
8304121 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
8304120 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
8105234 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Valtrová Ema |
JJN1152 |
2224612 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Straková Kateřina |
CHA1052 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Rudolfová Elizabeth |
JJN1056 |
8044638 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
8196033 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Polubentseva Daria |
TUR1161 |
2029164 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Jiráková Adéla |
JJN1052 |
8076042 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
2151389 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2144100 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Válková Adéla |
BOR1154 |
4400 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Horváthová Eva |
150001 |
301113 |
|
15 KDZ-neregistrovani |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Kottíková Anežka |
JJN1155 |
8662704 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
8015312 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Zenko Rozálie |
BOR1052 |
4364 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.50 km, 180 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Krejzová Markéta |
TUR0854 |
1403063 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2001998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
2801288 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Pražáková Nella |
JJN0853 |
8662699 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Fifernová Kateřina |
BOR0859 |
4370 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8196090 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Nožičková Eva |
JJN0852 |
8680401 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Horáčková Natalie |
BOR0958 |
4426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Kalenská Pavla |
SUL0950 |
2112760 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
8226312 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Polubentseva Iryna |
TUR0855 |
2771950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Stehlíková Josefína |
TJN0864 |
4408041 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Čupcová Viktorie |
BOR0957 |
4420 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
8516430 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
8304116 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Janatová Violka |
TJN0956 |
8660508 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
2151451 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
2.80 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
8008268 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
8160172 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Baloghová Milena |
JJN0750 |
8228091 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Zabořilová Anna |
TUR0951 |
8012867 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
8051249 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
8482078 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
3.40 km, 270 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
8421840 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
JJN0550 |
8107705 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
8016033 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8066769 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
D20
3.40 km, 270 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8420968 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Linková Lucie |
JJN0254 |
8659384 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21L
4.00 km, 340 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubátová Jana |
CHA9152 |
1008144 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Koubová Lenka |
ROU9554 |
8518325 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Janatová Lucie |
TJN8154 |
8660535 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
8154981 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Mašínová Anna |
DKP0157 |
8659403 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
JJN0151 |
8655484 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Zdobinská Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kameníková Andrea |
BOR9751 |
2051536 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Dlabajová Alena |
TUR8551 |
8035535 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Poloprutská Markéta |
TUR9252 |
8063091 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Marhanová Michaela |
BOR8850 |
7880102 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
8120499 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Hudská Ludmila |
TUR9851 |
1403054 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21K
3.30 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Černá Kateřina |
TJP9850 |
53527 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Macharová Michaela |
BOR9450 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
3.30 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUR8557 |
1302868 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
8012882 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Brotánková Lenka |
ROU8152 |
2420003 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
8020233 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
8328670 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
8022672 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D40
3.30 km, 240 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Jakubská Jitka |
TAP8152 |
2124803 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8660512 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kalenská Lenka |
SUL7853 |
51134 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
8113500 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
8013858 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Murswieková Kateřina |
BOR7951 |
8422 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
8445321 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Maturová Jana |
JJN8250 |
2149222 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Dubnová Kateřina |
LDC8250 |
7070681 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
8030636 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
8516251 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Lankašová Barbora |
CHA8050 |
8109403 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Kmínková Michala |
DOK7850 |
2053501 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
2.80 km, 230 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8160178 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
8662356 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Špeldová Magdaléna |
BOR7551 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Hrdá Martina |
VLI7457 |
0 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Nejedlová Lucie |
LLI7350 |
2088713 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Novotná Jana |
VLI7350 |
2058476 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUV7361 |
2103240 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Sochová Petra |
BOR7363 |
4125 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Danková Irena |
CHA7551 |
2070830 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
2075666 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
BOR7658 |
8160190 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8670820 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
8445326 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Vokušová Dana |
JJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
8421843 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Menclová Jana |
JEN7556 |
7789 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Koutná Olga |
BOR7152 |
8160179 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
8033288 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50
2.70 km, 210 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Nožičková Renata |
JJN6950 |
2070806 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Patzeltová Beatrice |
LDC6850 |
8042127 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
8107774 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8659401 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
8026579 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
8680329 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8042129 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
8113530 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Linková Iva |
TUV6850 |
8061486 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
8547 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
2.70 km, 180 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8063081 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Vlčková Jindra |
LDC6451 |
8347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60
2.50 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Nováková Pavla |
DOK5950 |
8113493 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Stibalová Věra |
LDC6051 |
8344 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Šípová Soňa |
BOR6150 |
8028851 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.20 km, 140 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
8063090 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
8171 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8008272 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Korejčíková Dáďa |
LLI5550 |
8015295 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70
2.10 km, 140 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kubíková Hela |
LLI4851 |
8242 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
8448441 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Vokálová Pavla |
CHA4951 |
8158 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
8113523 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
1.70 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
8549 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
1.70 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kofroň Ondřej |
LBE1200 |
1426044 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Javůrek Tomáš |
LDC1200 |
347864 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Vokurka Ota |
TJN1200 |
253145 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Rudolf Matyáš |
70001 |
0 |
|
7 Maty |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Fanta Lukáš |
TJN1600 |
4408044 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Konečný Antonín |
STB1400 |
52914 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Guida Sebastian |
VLI1302 |
2039826 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Tecl Zdeněk |
STB1202 |
49986 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Zajíček Matěj |
TJN1400 |
2085580 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Čech Jan |
BOR1403 |
416195 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Lankaš Vojtěch |
CHA1500 |
8173 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Zachar Daniel |
BOR1400 |
4402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
1.90 km, 135 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Brotánek Jan |
ROU1401 |
2181327 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Šrůta David |
BOR1305 |
4408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Jirák Tomáš |
JJN1205 |
8482578 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Lankaš Antonín |
CHA1200 |
8167 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
2181294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Fedorčák Viktor |
BOR1204 |
4372 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Pochop Matyáš |
TJN1305 |
4408038 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Markvart Michal |
DOK1301 |
887924 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Konečný Tadeáš |
STB1201 |
52907 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Dvořák Daniel |
DOK1200 |
2115699 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Klein David |
LTP1200 |
8107758 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Louda Štěpán |
TUR1209 |
2151401 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Stránský Jakub |
DOK1300 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Starý Jakub |
JJN1204 |
8196059 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Jakubský Filip |
TAP1304 |
2120646 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Drbohlav Marek |
TUR1409 |
8255 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
2.30 km, 200 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
8113496 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Lánský Šimon |
JJN1105 |
2103733 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
8196044 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
8113494 |
B |
OK Doksy |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Tuma Benjamin |
VLI1204 |
8047225 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Zakouřil František |
TUR1204 |
51238 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE1000 |
8236 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Zahradníček Filip |
BOR1202 |
4404 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
8410767 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Fedorov Mikhail |
BOR1109 |
4411 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Jakubský Pavel |
TAP1109 |
2120625 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Sanitrník Vojetěch |
DOK1102 |
7008101 |
|
OK Doksy |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
8662370 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
8517319 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Kvasnička Jakub |
KDZ1100 |
2144081 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Bahník Václav |
JJN1102 |
2001976 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
2134351 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
8006755 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Vokurka Václav |
TJN1000 |
2111790 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
8196055 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
2.70 km, 220 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Nožička Jan |
JJN0800 |
8636193 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
8014470 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Murswiek Jan |
BOR0901 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Pešek Jáchym |
TUR0902 |
8013901 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8076629 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Louda Matyáš |
TUR0912 |
2144118 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
8119579 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
8680592 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
8130409 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
8328674 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Sadil Martin |
100002 |
232350 |
|
10 Neregistrovaný - Šeberov |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Průcha Matouš |
BOR0911 |
4384 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
8680290 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Vokurka Antonín |
TJN0800 |
2111783 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Pohoretskyi Maksym |
BOR0805 |
8304119 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
8034529 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
3.10 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Jelínek Václav |
LTP0706 |
7208229 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Shyp Oleksii |
BOR0711 |
8061222 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8226387 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8660594 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8304117 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
8063050 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Kalenský Tomáš |
SUL0600 |
2099530 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
8042120 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
3.70 km, 300 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8160188 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
1204999 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Bumbálek Štěpán |
CHA0401 |
2049590 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Veselý Jakub |
BOR0406 |
2129241 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
3.70 km, 300 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21L
4.80 km, 480 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
2032134 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Šálek Jan |
LDC8502 |
8042124 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Panovec Jan |
SSU8931 |
8066608 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
B |
OK Doksy |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Francke Michal |
TJN8600 |
2045203 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8518330 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
8220800 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
8659382 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
8054115 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
8116764 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Dudík Petr |
TUR8917 |
8063096 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8445317 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Szymanský Filip |
DKP8208 |
8008302 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
JJN0302 |
8662688 |
R |
Team Jizerky |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Dlabaja Tomas |
TUR8303 |
8013405 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21K
4.10 km, 330 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK9800 |
8010140 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
ZAK0403 |
7209659 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Vágner Libor |
50001 |
8301188 |
|
5 Lipánek |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
7208219 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Duben Jan |
LDC8501 |
416132 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Kašpar Štěpán |
ZAK0404 |
7008100 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
8662721 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Meduna Jakub |
DOK0000 |
888634 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
8656597 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
8014534 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC8101 |
515463 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
4.10 km, 330 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
51742 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Jančáry Mylan |
80001 |
8335 |
|
8 FYD |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
8019930 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
8063062 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Strachota Michal |
JJN8300 |
52545 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
8109425 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8140922 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40
3.90 km, 320 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kalousek Zdeněk |
JEN8200 |
8042128 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Jirák Michal |
JJN8101 |
2222785 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Karafiát Filip |
BOR7900 |
2134251 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Rudolf Lukáš |
JJN7901 |
2224568 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
8003522 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Linka Vladislav |
SUL5701 |
8141 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
8008267 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Hromádka Miroslav |
SUL6000 |
8138 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
8210075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Pražák Michal |
JJN7900 |
8670764 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
8518320 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE8001 |
1459072 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
8109351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
8113499 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK7801 |
2053502 |
C |
OK Doksy |
H45
3.50 km, 290 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8014539 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Červený Mojmír |
ROU7402 |
1413713 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Rejman Josef |
BOR7415 |
8160173 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Mencl Martin |
JEN7301 |
411613 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
8420971 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
8160185 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kalenský Pavel |
SUL7600 |
8128 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Houda Vítězslav |
CHA7300 |
2049586 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Hrdý Pavel |
VLI7404 |
0 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8224477 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Vambera Filip |
TUV7305 |
2103248 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
8304115 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8076586 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Hrůzek Libor |
BOR7400 |
8243 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kvasnička Ladislav |
KDZ7400 |
2144073 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8005128 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořák Radim |
KUL7501 |
8662286 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Sadil Milan |
100001 |
8107729 |
|
10 Neregistrovaný - Šeberov |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Vokurka Jan |
TJN7501 |
8644872 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
8226405 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
8656748 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
TAP7700 |
7701 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
8222077 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50
3.40 km, 250 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
8017400 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
8445302 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Trojan Miroslav |
VLI7200 |
1425358 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
8107753 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Hinterholzinger Petr |
KUL6702 |
8226351 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Andrlík Jiří |
90001 |
0 |
|
9 Neregistrovaný |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Řezáč Pavel |
VLI6900 |
8680609 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
8226303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
8008283 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8160177 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
8670752 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:47:00 |
47 |
sykorka ivan |
AKE7200 |
4622374 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
8113517 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8076027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
448931 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Vlk Josef |
LDC5801 |
7700058 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
2.80 km, 230 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Pavlovec Petr |
BOR6303 |
9200728 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC6401 |
435220 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8160181 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Beneš Petr |
KDZ6700 |
8003595 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Šimek Stanislav |
LTP6602 |
7210123 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60
2.70 km, 220 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
7260024 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
2.70 km, 180 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
886255 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
8680309 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Holpuch Jiří |
LDC5702 |
8005436 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Drbohlav Mirek |
TUR5500 |
8410768 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Stibal Ivan |
LDC5701 |
8337 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8012884 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70
2.50 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Lukavec Míla |
TJN4901 |
8656720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
8719003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
8680370 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
331491 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Švihovský Jaroslav |
BOR5003 |
8533 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8022378 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8516930 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
2.20 km, 140 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Lebduška Petr |
ROU4702 |
53574 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUR4301 |
51815 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Pachner Jan |
VLI4600 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H80
1.70 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
8047208 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Venuš Jaroslav |
BOR3800 |
8127 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
8550 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
1.70 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lischka Vojtěch |
170003 |
0 |
|
17 Lischčí smečka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Jaromír |
VLI1501 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoš Martin |
VSP1700 |
8100098 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Martin |
JJN1410 |
2224593 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štíchová Klára |
TJN1453 |
4622351 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rejman Adam |
BOR1500 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Burdová Marie |
LDC1450 |
434894 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Limon Johana Mia |
TJN1356 |
2104590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vlček David |
TUR1609 |
7796 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bendová Veronika |
130001 |
0 |
|
13 Bendovi |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peteráč Jindřich |
VLI1502 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lánská Elena |
JJN1358 |
2103745 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vondráková Marie |
TJN1451 |
4408034 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tumová Liliana |
60004 |
2151407 |
|
6 Tumici |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žanda Josef |
STB1500 |
2111708 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žílová Johana |
STB1152 |
206351 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Emil |
VLI1500 |
515173 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zakouřil Petr |
TUR1703 |
301064 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Schulhof Matěj |
TUR2020 |
8100 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koláčková Julie |
TJN1550 |
51345 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koláčková Anna |
TJN1452 |
428243 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janatová Sára |
TJN1650 |
2039099 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janatová Ester |
TJN1450 |
2222834 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Havlová Aneta |
LDC1750 |
7434894 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zahradníčková Julie |
BOR1550 |
4413 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kamenár Štěpán |
DOK1500 |
7008096 |
|
OK Doksy |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Patka Jonáš |
BOR1600 |
8304114 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rakoušová Gabriela |
STB1452 |
52913 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šibrik Tomáš |
BOR1700 |
4430 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čech Antonín |
BOR1601 |
232182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Duben Jan |
LDC1600 |
7001411 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
P
2.60 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lischková Olga |
170002 |
0 |
|
17 Lischčí smečka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Valtrová Zuzana |
JJN7850 |
2111795 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlová Josefína |
LLI0350 |
2800308 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zenková Pavla |
BOR8450 |
8019407 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlo David |
LLI7100 |
1414510 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudková Alena |
ZAK0550 |
0 |
|
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Baco Ondřej |
110002 |
2000589 |
|
11 KOB Děčín - noví závodníci |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lacková Alexandra |
ZAK9950 |
0 |
|
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šašková Hana |
LTP7552 |
897359 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pech Richard |
140001 |
2148088 |
|
14 Och421 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Háková Dagmar |
180002 |
4408037 |
|
18 Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dušková Petra |
180001 |
2102568 |
|
18 Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Valtr Jiří |
JJN7104 |
0 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bábková Zuzana |
110001 |
303922 |
|
11 KOB Děčín - noví závodníci |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tumová Markéta |
60003 |
8044633 |
|
6 Tumici |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tuma Samuel |
60002 |
2224151 |
|
6 Tumici |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Machovičová Tereza |
FYD9251 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janatová Dana |
TJN8450 |
7200343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čalounová Jana |
20001 |
2134294 |
|
2 Liberec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rudolfová Eliška |
10001 |
0 |
|
1 Nová Telib |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kocmanová Kateřina |
BOR8050 |
1459071 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vondráková Helena |
TJN8252 |
4408033 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mitisková Hana |
BOR7460 |
8107746 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lischková Lenka |
BOR8451 |
4652 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Burdová Adéla |
LDC0852 |
2000596 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Leginová Tereza |
LDC0952 |
2000582 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Leginová Lucie |
LDC1153 |
336784 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pintová Kristýna |
FYD9253 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kočerová Veronika |
FYD9252 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Radová Kateřina |
FYD9151 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kalašová Anna |
DOK0353 |
7209352 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
2419985 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
T
3.60 km, 280 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ježowicz Roman |
VLI8002 |
8076614 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Průcha Lukáš |
120001 |
8409 |
|
12 sloup |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lischka Roman |
160001 |
4406 |
|
16 HO Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lischka Martin |
170001 |
2224135 |
|
17 Lischčí smečka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vokušová Veronika |
JJN0752 |
2104600 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Válek Ondřej |
30001 |
1420239 |
|
3 Aktivit |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Votava David |
40001 |
2090845 |
|
4 NER DSVJ - Votavovi |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Michal |
JLI7701 |
8051677 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
JJN5601 |
2148156 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vokušová Tereza |
JJN0453 |
2102560 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janata Pavel |
TJN8400 |
8042117 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Votavová Světla |
40002 |
1000453 |
|
4 NER DSVJ - Votavovi |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koláček Jan |
TJN7901 |
218785 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tuma Roman |
60001 |
2771495 |
|
6 Tumici |