Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
TAP - KOB Tretra Praha
Mapa:
O Chlup víc, O Chlup míň
Ředitel závodu:
Vlášek Jakub - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vlášek Jakub - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hošková Tereza - R2
JURY:
Němečková Jarmila, Sysel Ondřej, Pašek František
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:32:00 |
92 |
Staňková Veronika |
33D9150 |
504644 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
BOR7658 |
8160190 |
C |
T4 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
T4 |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
8270693 |
C |
H21 |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8160189 |
C |
D45 |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Kábrt Filip |
BOR7901 |
51473 |
C |
H21 |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8160182 |
C |
H45 |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8028866 |
C |
H45 |
14:35:00 |
95 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
D21 |
14:54:00 |
114 |
Šákrová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
8160186 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
7300820 |
|
H14 |
14:38:00 |
98 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
|
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
8003667 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
H65 |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
8013873 |
C |
D55 |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL7251 |
897353 |
C |
D45 |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
H65 |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
B |
H14 |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
8516253 |
C |
H65 |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2115077 |
B |
D18 |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
8008284 |
C |
H21 |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
H18 |
14:42:00 |
102 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
8196068 |
C |
D35 |
14:42:00 |
102 |
Klíma Kamil |
DKL8201 |
8667960 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Švarc František |
DKP0911 |
981832 |
C |
H14 |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Beranová Michaela |
DKP1170 |
2135167 |
C |
D12 |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
H14 |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Tarešová Sofie |
DKP1165 |
1078115 |
C |
D12 |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
8116730 |
B |
D14 |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
A |
H14 |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Havlíková Zuzana |
DKP1167 |
2221458 |
C |
D12 |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
8445310 |
B |
H14 |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Havlíková Tereza |
DKP1166 |
2420008 |
C |
D12 |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
H14 |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Štys Jáchym |
DKP0823 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Tomešová Stella |
DKP1160 |
330608 |
C |
D12 |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
8047223 |
B |
H14 |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
C |
D14 |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
8330756 |
B |
D12 |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
8670826 |
B |
H14 |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
2148236 |
C |
H14 |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
D14 |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
H14 |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Kváčová Anna |
DKP1051 |
2143331 |
C |
D12 |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
8007188 |
C |
H14 |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
8226349 |
A |
D14 |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Šmíd František |
DKP0821 |
8328685 |
C |
H14 |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Melichar Šimon |
DKP0708 |
8154983 |
C |
H16 |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
D12 |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Havlík Patrik |
DKP0819 |
8014555 |
C |
H14 |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Řehořková Ema |
DKP0956 |
8047240 |
B |
D14 |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
H14 |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Gurecký Vojtěch |
DKP0923 |
2113488 |
C |
H14 |
14:07:00 |
67 |
Tomešová Evelína |
DKP1168 |
8112161 |
C |
D12 |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
8066788 |
C |
D16 |
14:15:00 |
75 |
Karbanová Laura |
DKP1951 |
2212734 |
|
D10 |
14:15:00 |
75 |
Kváča Vladimír |
DKP7706 |
2143360 |
C |
H45 |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Malá Lucia |
DKP1357 |
2221456 |
C |
D10 |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
8119529 |
C |
H10 |
14:19:00 |
79 |
Collis Emma |
DKP1251 |
202233 |
C |
D10 |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
H10 |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Janečková Eliška |
DKP1453 |
8012873 |
C |
D10 |
14:23:00 |
83 |
Pecháčková Barbora |
DKP0762 |
2000559 |
C |
D16 |
14:25:00 |
85 |
Brandejs Hynek |
DKP1005 |
8113490 |
C |
H12 |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
D10 |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
H12 |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Junek Kryštof |
DKP1212 |
2008986 |
C |
H10 |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Collis Helena |
DKP1450 |
517704 |
C |
D10 |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Junek Šimon |
DKP1011 |
7756777 |
C |
H12 |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2214530 |
C |
D10 |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
2129223 |
C |
D10 |
14:34:00 |
94 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DKP1204 |
2029121 |
C |
H10 |
14:39:00 |
99 |
Janeček Tomáš |
DKP1206 |
8648577 |
C |
H12 |
14:47:00 |
107 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DKP1012 |
428233 |
C |
H12 |
14:51:00 |
111 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
8116800 |
C |
H12 |
14:56:00 |
116 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
H12 |
14:58:00 |
118 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:34:00 |
34 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
H65 |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
H16 |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
8004051 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:38:00 |
98 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:50:00 |
110 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Hezká Zuzana |
DOR7855 |
2104691 |
|
T2 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2131188 |
C |
T4 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Gregor Radovan |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
T4 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
D45 |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Hezká Tereza |
DOR0855 |
2111613 |
C |
D14 |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
D45 |
13:40:00 |
40 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
8016296 |
B |
H14 |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Hezká Adéla |
DOR1053 |
2050499 |
C |
D12 |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
D14 |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
D45 |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
D14 |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Ouška Jiří |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
H65 |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
D14 |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2104706 |
C |
D45 |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
C |
D45 |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
D12 |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Chmelík Štěpán |
DOR0703 |
2058502 |
C |
H16 |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
8014485 |
C |
H16 |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Jiroušek Pavel |
DOR7703 |
2104705 |
C |
H45 |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
D16 |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Šáchová Magdalena |
DOR0659 |
2115079 |
C |
D16 |
14:19:00 |
79 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
H45 |
14:23:00 |
83 |
Szárszoi Eduard |
DOR1203 |
2420051 |
C |
H10 |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
C |
H12 |
14:30:00 |
90 |
Šácha Marek |
DOR7102 |
2104696 |
C |
H45 |
14:32:00 |
92 |
Hezký Vítězslav |
DOR7504 |
2127571 |
|
H45 |
14:35:00 |
95 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
H45 |
14:37:00 |
97 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
B |
H12 |
14:38:00 |
98 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
8154972 |
C |
H35 |
14:44:00 |
104 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
H12 |
14:49:00 |
109 |
Jiroušek Štěpán |
DOR1102 |
2151399 |
C |
H12 |
14:53:00 |
113 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
H12 |
14:53:00 |
113 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
8033232 |
C |
H55 |
14:55:00 |
115 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
B |
H12 |
14:57:00 |
117 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2000603 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
H21 |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
8028876 |
C |
H45 |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
8515518 |
C |
D21 |
14:37:00 |
97 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
H21 |
14:39:00 |
99 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
C |
D35 |
14:41:00 |
101 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
H21 |
14:53:00 |
113 |
Pecka Marek |
EKP9000 |
8003623 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Vondrová Aneta |
FSP1950 |
7200315 |
C |
T2 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Vondra Tomáš |
FSP0500 |
2102774 |
C |
T4 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
T4 |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8116688 |
C |
D55 |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
B |
D14 |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
H65 |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028838 |
A |
H14 |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
D18 |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Nitsch Lukáš |
FSP1200 |
232957 |
C |
H10 |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21 |
14:25:00 |
85 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
H21 |
14:34:00 |
94 |
Nitsch Ondřej |
FSP1000 |
889669 |
C |
H12 |
14:40:00 |
100 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
H35 |
14:42:00 |
102 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2029180 |
B |
H12 |
14:43:00 |
103 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21 |
14:48:00 |
108 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2092410 |
C |
D35 |
14:49:00 |
109 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
8014442 |
C |
H55 |
14:55:00 |
115 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8226358 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Brodská Kateřina |
HCE0653 |
7001112 |
C |
D16 |
14:25:00 |
85 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
H10 |
14:32:00 |
92 |
Pinkr Jan |
HCE1300 |
1407428 |
C |
H10 |
14:40:00 |
100 |
Pinkrová Šárka |
HCE8350 |
2126387 |
C |
D35 |
14:46:00 |
106 |
Dudová Irena |
HCE8250 |
8013859 |
C |
D35 |
14:47:00 |
107 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
8205420 |
C |
H18 |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
C |
H21 |
14:30:00 |
90 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:23:00 |
83 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
D21 |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:39:00 |
99 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
7210404 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:46:00 |
106 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
JJN0151 |
8655484 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
T2 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
T4 |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Neškudlová Anna |
KAM1152 |
52118 |
C |
D12 |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
D45 |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Pokorná Kamila |
KAM7452 |
2118482 |
C |
D45 |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
D12 |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
D14 |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
D45 |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Šimek Matouš |
KAM0800 |
8066720 |
C |
H14 |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
D14 |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
8002892 |
B |
H14 |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
H21 |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Fuchsová Barbora |
KAM1153 |
2221442 |
C |
D12 |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
D14 |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Rejšek Václav |
KAM0700 |
2084939 |
C |
H16 |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2420066 |
C |
D12 |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Valnoha Marek |
KAM0805 |
2213817 |
C |
H14 |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
H45 |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
D16 |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
H45 |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
A |
D16 |
14:23:00 |
83 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
H45 |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
H10 |
14:25:00 |
85 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
8116709 |
C |
D10 |
14:25:00 |
85 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
H45 |
14:30:00 |
90 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
H10 |
14:30:00 |
90 |
Bradnová Lenka |
KAM1253 |
2181952 |
C |
D10 |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Bašus Ondřej |
KAM1004 |
8007178 |
B |
H12 |
14:34:00 |
94 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
H21 |
14:38:00 |
98 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
B |
H12 |
14:40:00 |
100 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM1005 |
1418764 |
C |
H12 |
14:47:00 |
107 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM8000 |
8226404 |
C |
H35 |
14:51:00 |
111 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
H21 |
14:55:00 |
115 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
8107712 |
C |
D35 |
14:59:00 |
119 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:56:00 |
116 |
Mrva Pavel |
KAS6000 |
53014 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Havlíčková Jindřiška |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
D55 |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9300 |
8667542 |
C |
H21 |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
D16 |
14:54:00 |
114 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
C |
H21 |
14:44:00 |
104 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
8039983 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
T2 |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
8137506 |
C |
D55 |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Varhaníková Halka |
KPY7550 |
2087668 |
C |
D45 |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
H21 |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Kroupová Marie |
KPY1150 |
515401 |
C |
D12 |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Nohová Adéla |
KPY1051 |
2091547 |
C |
D12 |
14:07:00 |
67 |
Galuška Jáchym |
KPY0601 |
2091563 |
C |
H16 |
14:07:00 |
67 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2181301 |
C |
H21 |
14:15:00 |
75 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
8119578 |
C |
H21 |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Galuška Viktor |
KPY1200 |
53731 |
C |
H10 |
14:36:00 |
96 |
Plašil Eduard |
KPY1001 |
2091561 |
C |
H12 |
14:52:00 |
112 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
8556340 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
H21 |
14:41:00 |
101 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Šimon Jakub |
LBE8801 |
8648554 |
C |
H21 |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Burešová Johana |
LBE0952 |
2213820 |
C |
D14 |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Bureš Šimon |
LBE0703 |
1150699 |
C |
H16 |
14:50:00 |
110 |
Bureš Kamil |
LBE7900 |
232346 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
8344044 |
C |
D45 |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
H18 |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8196037 |
C |
H10 |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Pavlík Libor |
LIT7605 |
8416667 |
C |
H45 |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
H21 |
14:35:00 |
95 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8196048 |
C |
H12 |
14:46:00 |
106 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8445317 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Břízek Petr |
LOU8000 |
2143409 |
C |
T2 |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Topičová Anna |
LOU8350 |
2143396 |
C |
T2 |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Vaughanová Barbora |
LOU1056 |
2143392 |
C |
D12 |
13:40:00 |
40 |
Dušková Tereza |
LOU1054 |
2143359 |
C |
D12 |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Vaughanová Sára |
LOU0853 |
2143394 |
C |
D14 |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
D12 |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Topičová Laura |
LOU1152 |
2143340 |
C |
D12 |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Břízková Alžběta |
LOU1153 |
2143343 |
C |
D12 |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Břízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
2143393 |
C |
D14 |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
8328653 |
B |
D12 |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Václavík Richard |
LOU0601 |
2039793 |
C |
H16 |
14:07:00 |
67 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
8032776 |
B |
D14 |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
8137518 |
B |
D12 |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
8328680 |
C |
H10 |
14:46:00 |
106 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
H35 |
14:50:00 |
110 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
T4 |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
C |
H10 |
14:45:00 |
105 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
8116819 |
C |
H65 |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Nedbalová Klára |
MFP0850 |
232648 |
|
D14 |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
H21 |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Nedbalová Magdalena |
MFP1053 |
49639 |
|
D12 |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8008081 |
C |
H21 |
14:34:00 |
94 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
D21 |
14:36:00 |
96 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
D21 |
14:38:00 |
98 |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
2067234 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H65 |
14:43:00 |
103 |
Burgr Adam |
MKP1100 |
51704 |
C |
H12 |
14:48:00 |
108 |
Burgr Richard |
MKP8402 |
336744 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
51374 |
C |
T2 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Bezpalcová Zuzana |
OKP7454 |
232137 |
C |
D45 |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
8003634 |
C |
D21 |
14:35:00 |
95 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
H21 |
14:40:00 |
100 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:23:00 |
83 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
8001109 |
C |
H21 |
14:51:00 |
111 |
Hošek Lubomír |
PCB6101 |
8676101 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
B |
D12 |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
H14 |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
PGP0808 |
8648622 |
A |
H14 |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Slavíková Kateřina |
PGP6650 |
51275 |
C |
D55 |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
D45 |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Šmídová Barbora |
PGP1056 |
9893 |
C |
D12 |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
H65 |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
9002029 |
C |
H65 |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
8140912 |
C |
H21 |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
D45 |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
8517318 |
C |
D45 |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
8005129 |
C |
H21 |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Všetečková Dora |
PGP1060 |
2419930 |
C |
D12 |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
H21 |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Štěpová Dana |
PGP7456 |
2099486 |
C |
D45 |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8140922 |
C |
H21 |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Bugan Matěj |
PGP0712 |
8119497 |
C |
H16 |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Mrázková Berta |
PGP1155 |
8010800 |
B |
D12 |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
H16 |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
8140916 |
B |
D14 |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Buganová Petra |
PGP1053 |
8119419 |
C |
D12 |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
C |
H14 |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
8005136 |
A |
D14 |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
B |
H16 |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
8410787 |
B |
D14 |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
8116702 |
C |
H45 |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Kándl Matěj |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
H18 |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
B |
D12 |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
8005116 |
C |
H45 |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
8454048 |
B |
H18 |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
D65 |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
H45 |
14:19:00 |
79 |
Řehák Prokop |
PGP1203 |
2420053 |
C |
H10 |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
PGP7712 |
2001953 |
C |
H45 |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
8482120 |
C |
H21 |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
8090130 |
C |
H21 |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
D21 |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
H21 |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
H45 |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
8226422 |
C |
H45 |
14:47:00 |
107 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
8680353 |
C |
D21 |
14:47:00 |
107 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
8005117 |
C |
H21 |
14:48:00 |
108 |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
8005122 |
C |
H55 |
14:49:00 |
109 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
8680329 |
C |
D21 |
14:49:00 |
109 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
8005143 |
C |
H21 |
14:51:00 |
111 |
Králová Vanda |
PGP8755 |
8660507 |
C |
D21 |
14:52:00 |
112 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
8116795 |
C |
D35 |
14:53:00 |
113 |
Fořtová Johana |
PGP9354 |
8226366 |
C |
D21 |
14:56:00 |
116 |
Kolský Pavel |
PGP0204 |
8119512 |
C |
H21 |
14:58:00 |
118 |
Pasničenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
T4 |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
D45 |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Kos Michal |
PHK6803 |
2073747 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:43:00 |
103 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
H65 |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:40:00 |
40 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
8061502 |
B |
D14 |
13:40:00 |
40 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
D45 |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Tolarová Ivana |
RIC7650 |
2073688 |
C |
D45 |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
8109375 |
C |
D14 |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
D18 |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
H21 |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Havlíčková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
8016298 |
B |
D12 |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
C |
D16 |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Posch Jaroslav |
RIC1201 |
2419902 |
C |
H10 |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
H45 |
14:23:00 |
83 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
D10 |
14:32:00 |
92 |
Seidl Miroslav |
RIC7407 |
8033245 |
C |
H21 |
14:38:00 |
98 |
Tolar Jan |
RIC7301 |
8226339 |
C |
H45 |
14:41:00 |
101 |
Benc Jiří |
RIC8002 |
1459070 |
C |
H35 |
14:46:00 |
106 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
B |
H12 |
14:53:00 |
113 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
D14 |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
C |
H14 |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
H21 |
14:36:00 |
96 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
H45 |
14:42:00 |
102 |
Koubová Lenka |
ROU9554 |
8518325 |
C |
D21 |
14:44:00 |
104 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
1602625 |
C |
H21 |
14:47:00 |
107 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Juhaszová Tereza |
ROZ1151 |
8004735 |
C |
D12 |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Vaňková Barbora |
ROZ0959 |
2039125 |
B |
D14 |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
H21 |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Sýkorová Žofie |
ROZ1252 |
2213813 |
C |
D10 |
14:25:00 |
85 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
D21 |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
8226429 |
C |
D21 |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Vaněk Lukáš |
ROZ1101 |
8154992 |
B |
H12 |
14:37:00 |
97 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
8516755 |
C |
D21 |
14:45:00 |
105 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
8013396 |
C |
D21 |
14:52:00 |
112 |
Vokůrka Václav |
ROZ1000 |
2029218 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Dubský Miloš |
SCP5100 |
410736 |
C |
H65 |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
H21 |
14:45:00 |
105 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
H35 |
14:51:00 |
111 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
D35 |
14:59:00 |
119 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
8663208 |
C |
H21 |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
8105252 |
C |
H21 |
14:40:00 |
100 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
8660921 |
C |
H21 |
14:45:00 |
105 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
H65 |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
H21 |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Drobník Tadeáš |
SJC1301 |
1985821 |
C |
H10 |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
8010900 |
C |
H10 |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
8141006 |
C |
H10 |
14:30:00 |
90 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
D21 |
14:37:00 |
97 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
H45 |
14:44:00 |
104 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8105233 |
C |
H35 |
14:50:00 |
110 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
D35 |
14:56:00 |
116 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:43:00 |
103 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
H21 |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
8461732 |
C |
H10 |
14:39:00 |
99 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
H45 |
14:52:00 |
112 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:19:00 |
79 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
H21 |
14:52:00 |
112 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Fišer Jan |
SNA9302 |
2420009 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:34:00 |
94 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8005128 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Bednaříková Jana |
SPC8353 |
8660532 |
C |
T2 |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
8461111 |
C |
D12 |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
8014488 |
C |
D14 |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
8109323 |
C |
H21 |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
D14 |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
C |
H21 |
14:55:00 |
115 |
Bednařík Jan |
SPC8112 |
8670468 |
C |
H21 |
14:58:00 |
118 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
D55 |
14:51:00 |
111 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
D14 |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Axon Amelie |
TAP0959 |
2222800 |
C |
D14 |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Hrdý Kryštof |
TAP0912 |
2148203 |
C |
H14 |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
8034538 |
C |
D14 |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Sedlář Lumír |
TAP0810 |
8226359 |
C |
H14 |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
8051246 |
C |
D12 |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
8006740 |
C |
H14 |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
B |
H14 |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
D14 |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
8085108 |
B |
D14 |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
D12 |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
B |
H14 |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
B |
H16 |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Rypáčková Šárka |
TAP1155 |
8014509 |
C |
D12 |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
B |
H14 |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
8014443 |
C |
H16 |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
8328655 |
B |
D12 |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Harant Kryštof |
TAP1201 |
2181297 |
C |
H10 |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Hanč Marek |
TAP1402 |
981811 |
C |
H10 |
14:15:00 |
75 |
Hýbl Šimon |
TAP1401 |
51628 |
C |
H10 |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Kůdelová Eliška |
TAP1451 |
9760324 |
C |
D10 |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
TAP1256 |
8022683 |
C |
D10 |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Hančová Alice |
TAP1257 |
2085610 |
C |
D10 |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Vrábelová Sára |
TAP1452 |
2222808 |
C |
D10 |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Kůdelová Nela |
TAP1255 |
515493 |
C |
D10 |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Sedlář Prokop |
TAP1106 |
8076650 |
C |
H12 |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Jakubský Filip |
TAP1304 |
2120646 |
C |
H10 |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Bednaříková Eva |
TAP1550 |
8660566 |
C |
D10 |
14:30:00 |
90 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
TAP1002 |
8022695 |
C |
H12 |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Rypáček Radim |
TAP1303 |
8008303 |
C |
H10 |
14:32:00 |
92 |
Veruňáková Žofie |
TAP1450 |
8093909 |
C |
D10 |
14:45:00 |
105 |
Jakubský Pavel |
TAP1109 |
2120625 |
C |
H12 |
14:48:00 |
108 |
Kamenický Karel |
TAP1105 |
8680588 |
C |
H12 |
14:49:00 |
109 |
Veruňáková Petra |
TAP8350 |
8076017 |
C |
D35 |
14:50:00 |
110 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8003642 |
C |
H12 |
14:54:00 |
114 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
8014503 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
C |
D21 |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8100027 |
R |
D21 |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Opálková Martina |
TBM0056 |
8659381 |
R |
D21 |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
C |
H21 |
14:39:00 |
99 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
H21 |
14:48:00 |
108 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
8660383 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
8226329 |
C |
H65 |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
H65 |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
H21 |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
D21 |
14:36:00 |
96 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
8111134 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
120 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
7211289 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:40:00 |
40 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
H65 |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
H65 |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Petr Josef |
VLI6300 |
8662714 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
T2 |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
H14 |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
B |
D14 |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Öner Eda |
VSP1154 |
2181317 |
C |
D12 |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
D45 |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
H14 |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
8026650 |
B |
H14 |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
D55 |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
H14 |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
8108842 |
C |
D12 |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
B |
D14 |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
8226436 |
C |
H14 |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Polák Zdeněk |
VSP5203 |
51740 |
C |
H65 |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
A |
D14 |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
8183103 |
C |
D12 |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
H21 |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
8042137 |
B |
H14 |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
8013954 |
B |
D14 |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
B |
D12 |
14:07:00 |
67 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
8066787 |
B |
H14 |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
C |
H21 |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
8183149 |
C |
H45 |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
8076041 |
C |
H21 |
14:19:00 |
79 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
8013908 |
C |
D16 |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
D16 |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
D21 |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
8196080 |
C |
H45 |
14:41:00 |
101 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
H12 |
14:44:00 |
104 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
D35 |
14:48:00 |
108 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
H21 |
14:57:00 |
117 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Bialožyt Michal |
ZBM8707 |
995883 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:19:00 |
79 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
H21 |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
H45 |
14:41:00 |
101 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
8116724 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
8667989 |
C |
T4 |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Neubauerová Magdaléna |
ZVO1052 |
2222825 |
C |
D12 |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
8033280 |
B |
D14 |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Michalíková Alžběta |
ZVO0953 |
8033262 |
C |
D14 |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
8033261 |
B |
D14 |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
D45 |
14:50:00 |
110 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T4 |
13:39 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
13:51 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
13:52 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
13:53 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18 |
13:54 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
13:55 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
13:57 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18 |
14:09 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H16 |
14:09 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
14:10 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
14:11 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
14:13 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
14:15 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H18 |
14:15 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
14:20 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
14:24 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
14:34 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
14:35 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
14:35 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
14:36 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
14:36 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
14:37 |
97 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
14:41 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
14:52 |
112 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
14:54 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
14:55 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
14:56 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
14:57 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
14:59 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
15:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
15:01 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
15:02 |
122 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
13:30 |
30 |
Juklíček David |
0020001 |
8149895 |
NER - Juklíček - Běžecká škola |
T4 |
13:35 |
35 |
Vasyliev Anatolii |
0080001 |
2083400 |
Kchortytsia |
H65 |
13:30 |
30 |
Vaněk Martin |
0090001 |
8516917 |
NER - Vaněk - Atletika Stodůlk |
T4 |
14:42 |
102 |
Veverka Jan |
0110001 |
2102695 |
NER - Veverkovi - Splašený vev |
H21 |
14:43 |
103 |
Veverková Radka |
0110002 |
2771914 |
NER - Veverkovi - Splašený vev |
D35 |
13:37 |
37 |
Hicklová Zdeňka |
0130001 |
2083383 |
NER – Hicklová |
D45 |
13:34 |
34 |
Paurová Lenka |
0140001 |
2060203 |
NER - Paurová |
D45 |
14:49 |
109 |
Gábor József |
0160002 |
8668986 |
Paksi Sportegyesület |
H35 |
14:57 |
117 |
Gábor Anita |
0160001 |
8400405 |
Paksi Sportegyesület |
D35 |
13:30 |
30 |
Tučný Jan |
0170001 |
2131195 |
NER - Tučný/Malá - Tučňáci |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Malá Martina |
0170002 |
2148228 |
NER - Tučný/Malá - Tučňáci |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Pelcová Michaela |
0190001 |
1420236 |
NER - Pelcová - Ekonom Praha |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Pelc Michal |
0200001 |
1421291 |
NER - Pelc - Rinjani team |
T4 |
14:39 |
99 |
Janeček Petr |
0210001 |
8226347 |
NER - Janečkovi |
H35 |
14:54 |
114 |
Janečková Markéta |
0210002 |
8033270 |
NER - Janečkovi |
D35 |
14:32 |
92 |
Bozděch Vojta |
0230001 |
2080966 |
NER - Bozděch (PGP) |
H12 |
13:30 |
30 |
Kralovanská Denisa |
0260001 |
2083410 |
NER - Kralovanská |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Drahoňovský Roman |
0290001 |
2083399 |
NER - Drahoňovský |
T4 |
13:30 |
30 |
Urbanec Adrian |
|
51571 |
Neregistrovaní |
T2 |
13:30 |
30 |
Urbanová Olívie |
|
51588 |
Neregistrovaní |
T2 |
14:08 |
68 |
Sadil Martin |
|
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
H14 |
14:40 |
100 |
Sadil Milan |
|
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
H45 |
14:57 |
117 |
Scehovičová Zuzana |
|
305982 |
Neregistrovaní |
D21 |
14:58 |
118 |
Gajdoš Martin |
|
2039802 |
Neregistrovaní |
H21 |
15:01 |
121 |
Bartoň Theodor |
|
8026639 |
Neregistrovaní |
H12 |