Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Ředitel závodu:
Jaroš Jakub
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Janošík Radek - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Teringl Radek - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
D65 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8667966 |
C |
H45 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Bláha Jan |
HJL8200 |
8226314 |
C |
H35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Makovská Lenka |
HJL8650 |
8014453 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
8013472 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Jungvirtová Markéta |
KRE0952 |
8077470 |
C |
D14 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Hendrych František |
KRE7301 |
7207867 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8445298 |
C |
D45 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
D55 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
D45 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
2039143 |
C |
D55 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Čerklová Eva |
KRE0751 |
8516427 |
B |
D16 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Novák Milan |
KRE7300 |
8116675 |
C |
H45 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
KRE0650 |
8516927 |
B |
D16 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
8077482 |
B |
H14 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vačkář Štěpán |
KRE0801 |
8077476 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Jirsa Adam |
KSH6301 |
416184 |
|
H55 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
C |
H10 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Sova Petr |
KSH6501 |
416181 |
C |
H55 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
8676 |
C |
D21 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
D75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
D65 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
H55 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
8014482 |
B |
H16 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
D20 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
8077477 |
B |
H16 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
8226381 |
B |
D14 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kouba Mikuláš |
OPI1202 |
2039158 |
C |
H10 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
8226333 |
B |
H20 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
8022348 |
C |
H55 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
8013426 |
C |
H21 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Sobotková Lenka |
OPI7401 |
2091538 |
C |
D45 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
8022373 |
B |
D18 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kopecky Martin |
OPI7400 |
8113531 |
C |
H21 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Klimeš Petr |
OPI7700 |
682673 |
C |
H45 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
C |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
8013882 |
C |
H21 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
8226393 |
C |
H45 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Velátová Lucie |
OPI0750 |
8137514 |
B |
D16 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
OPI7250 |
2039217 |
C |
D45 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Vaněk Adam |
OPI0100 |
8226386 |
C |
H21 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hrodková Markéta |
OPI7850 |
2039227 |
C |
D35 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Chalupa Kryštof |
OPI0802 |
2419910 |
C |
H14 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kouba Jan |
OPI1002 |
2039216 |
C |
H12 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
B |
H18 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
H21 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Chalupa Jáchym |
OPI1001 |
2039101 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Mertlík Matyáš Jan |
OPT0700 |
0 |
|
H16 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPT7800 |
2103772 |
|
H21 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Hořínková Viktorie |
OPT0750 |
0 |
|
D16 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vinš Vojtěch |
OPT1000 |
0 |
|
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
8660458 |
C |
H55 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
8001109 |
C |
H21 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB8101 |
51408 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
E |
D21 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Voštová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
8482089 |
C |
D45 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Tichý Tomáš |
SJH9201 |
8014563 |
C |
H21 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
H21 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
H55 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Němec Matouš |
TCB1301 |
52188 |
C |
H10 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Soudek Vojtěch |
TCB5601 |
52189 |
C |
H55 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Němcová Veronika |
TCB1551 |
446414 |
C |
DF |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Pšenička Jiří |
TCB6301 |
52193 |
C |
H55 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Soudková Alena |
TCB5851 |
52191 |
C |
D55 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
D55 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Němcová Martina |
TCB8551 |
52190 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
D75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
8237724 |
C |
D21 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krška Antonín |
VCB1800 |
2080931 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kršková Alžběta |
VCB1751 |
232351 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mackerle Jonáš |
VCB1500 |
219221 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zábranská Alena |
VCB7953 |
2118442 |
|
T |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zábranský Zdeněk |
VCB7803 |
2118443 |
C |
T |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
HF |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
8013897 |
B |
D14 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
D21 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
2104583 |
C |
D21 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kozák Martin |
VCB7720 |
426363 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
D10 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
A |
D18 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
B |
H12 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Vošta Zdeněk |
VCB8748 |
7207704 |
C |
H21 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
A |
D16 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
B |
H14 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
8519562 |
B |
H12 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
VCB0800 |
8121536 |
B |
H14 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
A |
H21 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kozák Matěj |
VCB0920 |
426356 |
C |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
7207856 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Roučková Tereza |
VIM1350 |
2151421 |
C |
D10 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Roučka Tomáš |
VIM1100 |
2224796 |
C |
H12 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Roučková Romana |
VIM8350 |
51270 |
C |
D35 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Roučka Martin |
VIM8000 |
2224141 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
H65 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
B |
D18 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kůrková Ema |
VTA1053 |
8670758 |
C |
D12 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
8670744 |
B |
H16 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
8680389 |
C |
D21 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
8670754 |
B |
D14 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
8680390 |
B |
D20 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Leitnerová Anna |
VTA0958 |
8670753 |
C |
D14 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Novisedlák Patrik |
VTA0601 |
8047166 |
C |
H16 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Legátová Alice |
VTA0952 |
8670755 |
C |
D14 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Novotný Jan |
VTA0301 |
2116444 |
B |
H20 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Novisedlák Dušan |
VTA7501 |
7210406 |
C |
H45 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
8659396 |
C |
H45 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Leitnerová Marie |
VTA1252 |
8670760 |
C |
D10 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
8655469 |
C |
D45 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Vorlíčková Lenka |
VTA6751 |
7208093 |
C |
D55 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
8655450 |
C |
H45 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
8670756 |
B |
H18 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Mengler Vojtěch |
VTA0502 |
2025207 |
B |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:30 |
00 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0010003 |
7300189 |
Zámečníci |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Zámečníková Lenka |
0010002 |
2103763 |
Zámečníci |
T |
11:05 |
35 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0010001 |
8047213 |
Zámečníci |
D45 |
11:12 |
42 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0010004 |
2801012 |
Zámečníci |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Kůrková Iveta |
0020001 |
2221505 |
Kůrkovci |
P |
11:06 |
36 |
Kůrka František |
0020002 |
2211477 |
Kůrkovci |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Jana Ticha |
0030002 |
2125359 |
WILD ANIMALS |
T |
11:13 |
43 |
Fiala Jan |
0030001 |
8008278 |
WILD ANIMALS |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Šulc Antonín |
0040003 |
219225 |
Šulcovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Šulcová Marie |
0040002 |
219224 |
Šulcovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Šulc František |
0040001 |
219223 |
Šulcovi |
P |
11:01 |
31 |
Yakimenko Milla |
0050001 |
2118457 |
TJ OB České Budějovice |
D16 |
10:30 |
00 |
Kolařík Petr |
0060001 |
887941 |
Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště |
T |