Místo konání:
Tábor - Smyslov
Pořadatel:
STA - OK Střelka
Mapa:
Hutecký les, 1:10 000, E=5, stav 2022, ISOM 2017-2.
Ředitel závodu:
Wierer Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Doležel Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Doležel Tomáš - R3
JURY:
Kamenický Radan, Míchal Jiří, Kopecký Zdeněk
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:52:00 |
07 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
KRE0650 |
8516927 |
B |
D16 |
17:54:00 |
09 |
Fiala Ondřej |
KRE0800 |
8077472 |
B |
H14 |
18:21:00 |
36 |
Hendrych František |
KRE7301 |
7207867 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
C |
P1 |
18:00:00 |
15 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
8676 |
C |
D35 |
18:09:00 |
24 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
8019433 |
C |
H21C |
18:18:00 |
33 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
18:12:00 |
27 |
Pešta Jiří |
MIL7201 |
49858 |
C |
H35 |
18:21:00 |
36 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
18:00:00 |
15 |
Vaněk Adam |
OPI0100 |
8226386 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
8007171 |
C |
H35 |
17:49:00 |
04 |
Drápová Justýna |
OSN0990 |
8119491 |
B |
D14 |
17:52:00 |
07 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
D45 |
17:59:00 |
14 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
H55 |
18:01:00 |
16 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8183102 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:51:00 |
06 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
8001109 |
C |
H21C |
18:08:00 |
23 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
8660458 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
18:06:00 |
21 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:55:00 |
10 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
C |
D21C |
17:57:00 |
12 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
H35 |
18:07:00 |
22 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:57:00 |
12 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
H14 |
18:06:00 |
21 |
Nevrklová Martina |
RUZ8053 |
2133899 |
C |
D35 |
18:15:00 |
30 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
8654910 |
C |
H45 |
18:45:00 |
60 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
8014557 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
18:00:00 |
15 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
2420068 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Matoušek Jan |
SJH8002 |
981817 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Matoušek Jan ml. |
SJH1604 |
2099718 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Těthalová Pavla |
SJH8052 |
2260168 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442845 |
C |
P2 |
17:46:00 |
01 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
A |
D21C |
17:48:00 |
03 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
H21C |
17:48:00 |
03 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
H35 |
17:49:00 |
04 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
D16 |
17:49:00 |
04 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
8482089 |
C |
D45 |
17:51:00 |
06 |
Těthal Josef |
SJH0805 |
8107773 |
B |
H14 |
17:54:00 |
09 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
B |
D12 |
17:54:00 |
09 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
8515514 |
B |
H21C |
17:54:00 |
09 |
Duba Vojtěch |
SJH8003 |
8013940 |
C |
H35 |
17:55:00 |
10 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
B |
D16 |
18:01:00 |
16 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
D45 |
18:03:00 |
18 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
8090148 |
C |
H21C |
18:03:00 |
18 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
H35 |
18:09:00 |
24 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
2079498 |
C |
H12 |
18:12:00 |
27 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
H45 |
18:15:00 |
30 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
B |
H12 |
18:15:00 |
30 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
8420953 |
C |
H35 |
18:24:00 |
39 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
8237700 |
C |
H35 |
18:27:00 |
42 |
Šteflíček Martin |
SJH7504 |
2079509 |
C |
H45 |
18:42:00 |
57 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
H45 |
18:48:00 |
63 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
8410786 |
A |
D18 |
17:47:00 |
02 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
B |
H16 |
17:48:00 |
03 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
B |
H14 |
17:48:00 |
03 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
H18 |
17:53:00 |
08 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
H16 |
17:57:00 |
12 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
H21C |
18:00:00 |
15 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
H35 |
18:02:00 |
17 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
H55 |
18:03:00 |
18 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
D35 |
18:06:00 |
21 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
H45 |
18:09:00 |
24 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
H35 |
18:18:00 |
33 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
H35 |
18:24:00 |
39 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
8015316 |
C |
H45 |
18:27:00 |
42 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
C |
H35 |
18:36:00 |
51 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Klíma Albert |
STA1501 |
8004043 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Klímová Jana |
STA8152 |
2134370 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Bílková Klára |
STA8352 |
0 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Klíma Matouš |
STA1303 |
8047292 |
C |
P1 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Šimotová MS Anna |
STA1254 |
2224799 |
C |
D12 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Šárka Pospíchalová MS |
STA1552 |
0 |
|
D12 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Plachá MS Radka |
STA7551 |
2116452 |
C |
D45 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
František Bílek MS |
|
0 |
|
H12 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Pospíchal MS Jakub |
STA1101 |
0 |
|
H12 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Wierer Antonín |
STA0901 |
2771363 |
C |
H14 |
17:46:00 |
01 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
8116821 |
B |
D16 |
17:49:00 |
04 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
A |
D21C |
17:50:00 |
05 |
Wierer Jan |
STA0701 |
2116465 |
B |
H16 |
17:51:00 |
06 |
Wierer Martin |
STA7702 |
2029215 |
C |
H35 |
17:52:00 |
07 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
8680427 |
C |
D14 |
17:57:00 |
12 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2134328 |
C |
D12 |
17:58:00 |
13 |
Šimotová Elen |
STA0954 |
8047297 |
C |
D14 |
18:03:00 |
18 |
Lubasová Nela |
STA1152 |
8116807 |
B |
D12 |
18:03:00 |
18 |
Plachý Martin |
STA7101 |
2116453 |
C |
H45 |
18:04:00 |
19 |
Lubasová Aneta |
STA0953 |
8482112 |
B |
D14 |
18:06:00 |
21 |
Doležel Antonín |
STA7501 |
2771356 |
C |
H35 |
18:12:00 |
27 |
Klíma Štěpán |
|
8008304 |
|
H12 |
18:30:00 |
45 |
Klíma Martin |
STA7803 |
2224784 |
C |
H35 |
18:30:00 |
45 |
Čáp Radim |
STA7301 |
2134353 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
8663162 |
C |
H18 |
17:45:00 |
00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
C |
H21C |
17:46:00 |
01 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
8009530 |
C |
D45 |
17:51:00 |
06 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
H18 |
18:01:00 |
16 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
D14 |
18:05:00 |
20 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8009526 |
C |
H55 |
18:18:00 |
33 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:52:00 |
07 |
Kovářová Julie |
VCB8854 |
8445288 |
C |
D21C |
17:58:00 |
13 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
A |
D16 |
17:58:00 |
13 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
D45 |
18:09:00 |
24 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
D35 |
18:09:00 |
24 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
H45 |
18:15:00 |
30 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
8516951 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:46:00 |
01 |
Leitnerová Anna |
VTA0958 |
2019551 |
B |
D14 |
17:51:00 |
06 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
D21D |
17:54:00 |
09 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
C |
D21D |
17:55:00 |
10 |
Rybáková Ella |
VTA0951 |
2221504 |
C |
D14 |
17:55:00 |
10 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
8655469 |
C |
D45 |
17:57:00 |
12 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
H45 |
18:00:00 |
15 |
Leitnerová Marie |
VTA1252 |
2019552 |
C |
D12 |
18:12:00 |
27 |
Rybáková Radka |
VTA7951 |
2221514 |
C |
D35 |
18:39:00 |
54 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
8659396 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
18:33:00 |
48 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
17:45 |
00 |
Neradová Klára |
10001 |
2212038 |
Chýnice |
P1 |