Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:34:00 | 04 | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | 7871 | C | H35 |
14:49:00 | 19 | Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | 2181285 | C | D35 |
15:05:00 | 35 | Havlíček Viktor | BSO0602 | 8028801 | B | H18 |
15:15:00 | 45 | Havlíček Albert | BSO0304 | 8028818 | B | H21 |
15:31:00 | 61 | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 8028852 | C | H35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Málková Antonie | CST1751 | 1418753 | C | TF |
14:32:00 | 02 | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 8033691 | C | D55 |
14:34:00 | 04 | Muchlová Magdalena | CST1651 | 2127870 | D10F | |
14:34:00 | 04 | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | 8051083 | C | D35 |
15:01:00 | 31 | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | 8648613 | C | H55 |
15:11:00 | 41 | Pelc Matyáš | CST0401 | 8109386 | B | H18 |
15:12:00 | 42 | Muchl Štěpán | CST1401 | 2127866 | H10F | |
15:24:00 | 54 | Pelc Tadeáš | CST0601 | 8109353 | C | H16 |
15:26:00 | 56 | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | 7749 | C | D45 |
15:33:00 | 63 | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | 2027924 | C | H21 |
15:48:00 | 78 | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 8130389 | C | H21 |
16:03:00 | 93 | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 8246117 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:52:00 | 22 | Michalec Jan | DCH5701 | 7207360 | C | H55 |
15:20:00 | 50 | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 7890 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:59:00 | 29 | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 8656549 | C | D21 |
15:09:00 | 39 | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | 8518311 | C | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Murgaš Adam | DOR1302 | 2151402 | C | TF |
14:30:00 | 00 | Murgašová Marie | DOR1551 | 2127858 | C | TF |
14:36:00 | 06 | Murgaš David | DOR1111 | 2224526 | C | H12 |
14:38:00 | 08 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 8226435 | C | D45 |
15:01:00 | 31 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 8028871 | B | D14 |
15:04:00 | 34 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | H55 |
15:14:00 | 44 | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 8663122 | C | D45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Černá Andrea | EKP1752 | 7205000 | C | TF |
14:37:00 | 07 | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 8662327 | C | H55 |
14:38:00 | 08 | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | 7207027 | C | D21 |
14:48:00 | 18 | Náměstková Aneta | EKP0756 | 1403429 | C | D16 |
14:50:00 | 20 | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | 981849 | C | D21 |
14:50:00 | 20 | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 8026620 | C | D55 |
14:53:00 | 23 | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | 8042138 | C | D45 |
15:57:00 | 87 | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 8045215 | C | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Albrecht Jiří | KAM1700 | 515490 | C | TF |
14:53:00 | 23 | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 8660456 | C | D21 |
15:02:00 | 32 | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 8648602 | C | D21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:39:00 | 09 | Hendrychová Veronika | KRE0650 | 8516927 | B | D16 |
14:51:00 | 21 | Troják Šimon | KRE0900 | 8077482 | B | H14 |
14:54:00 | 24 | Čerklová Eva | KRE0751 | 8516427 | B | D16 |
15:08:00 | 38 | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | 8445298 | C | D45 |
15:27:00 | 57 | Novák Milan | KRE7300 | 8116675 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:31:00 | 01 | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | 8113491 | B | D14 |
14:38:00 | 08 | Fáberová Lucie | KRL1351 | 2020708 | C | D10 |
14:39:00 | 09 | Haller Maxmilián | KRL1102 | 8113532 | C | H12 |
14:45:00 | 15 | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | 0 | B | D16 |
14:58:00 | 28 | Hanák Martin | KRL6701 | 0 | C | H55 |
15:01:00 | 31 | Fáberová Hana | KRL1153 | 2127636 | C | D12 |
15:23:00 | 53 | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | 0 | C | D45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Kunc Miroslav | KSH1901 | 0 | TF | |
14:42:00 | 12 | Hulec Karel | KSH1301 | 2073726 | C | H10 |
14:56:00 | 26 | Jirsová Anna | KSH0001 | 0 | D21 | |
15:00:00 | 30 | Hulec František | KSH1101 | 2073725 | C | H12 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Kapoun Jáchym | LBE1002 | 1451523 | C | H12 |
14:45:00 | 15 | Kapoun Matěj | LBE0801 | 7210909 | C | H14 |
15:39:00 | 69 | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | 7008099 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:32:00 | 02 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | D45 |
14:34:00 | 04 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 253150 | C | D65 |
14:40:00 | 10 | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 301720 | C | D65 |
15:02:00 | 32 | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 301725 | C | H65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Černá Nikol | LPM0751 | 7005174 | C | T1 |
14:30:00 | 00 | Kodýtková Dagmar | LPM7754 | 681791 | C | T3 |
14:30:00 | 00 | Nová Marie | LPM1151 | 2127851 | C | TF |
14:30:00 | 00 | Nová Barbora | LPM1450 | 2127900 | C | TF |
14:30:00 | 00 | Pilař Karel | LPM1200 | 1417133 | C | TF |
14:30:00 | 00 | Suchá Edita | LPM1650 | 995848 | C | TF |
14:30:00 | 00 | Černý Matyáš | LPM0804 | 7005172 | C | H14 |
14:31:00 | 01 | Kodýtková Marie | LPM1451 | 2082917 | C | D10F |
14:37:00 | 07 | Gruberová Sára | LPM1252 | 0 | C | D10F |
14:38:00 | 08 | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | 51152 | C | D55 |
14:40:00 | 10 | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 2042509 | C | H35 |
14:42:00 | 12 | Parula Egon | LPM1000 | 8107721 | B | H12 |
14:43:00 | 13 | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 2080976 | C | D35 |
14:46:00 | 16 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | H55 |
14:48:00 | 18 | Čepička Antonín | LPM1102 | 8285914 | C | H12 |
14:49:00 | 19 | Šafránková Eliška | LPM0953 | 8003929 | B | D14 |
14:50:00 | 20 | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 8670490 | C | D45 |
14:52:00 | 22 | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | 51151 | C | H35 |
14:55:00 | 25 | Stehlíková Tereza | LPM0951 | 8013914 | B | D14 |
15:00:00 | 30 | Gruber Karel | LPM1201 | 0 | C | H10F |
15:02:00 | 32 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 8014556 | C | D45 |
15:11:00 | 41 | Čepičková Jana | LPM7353 | 7210116 | C | D45 |
15:15:00 | 45 | Stehlík Filip | LPM1400 | 2104599 | C | H10F |
15:16:00 | 46 | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 2103744 | C | H35 |
15:18:00 | 48 | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 8670489 | C | H45 |
15:32:00 | 62 | Bartošová Milena | LPM7755 | 2102775 | C | D45 |
15:36:00 | 66 | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | 2011871 | C | H45 |
15:42:00 | 72 | Tříska Jiří | LPM7400 | 682338 | C | H45 |
15:48:00 | 78 | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | 8109406 | C | H45 |
15:54:00 | 84 | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | 51153 | C | H45 |
15:54:00 | 84 | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | 8656565 | C | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:51:00 | 81 | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | 8137666 | E | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:35:00 | 05 | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 7205026 | C | D55 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:33:00 | 03 | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | 301515 | C | H12 |
14:34:00 | 04 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | H55 |
14:36:00 | 06 | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | 301726 | C | H14 |
14:37:00 | 07 | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 8667502 | C | H35 |
14:57:00 | 27 | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | 2026162 | C | H14 |
15:01:00 | 31 | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | 8667511 | C | H35 |
15:28:00 | 58 | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | 8660453 | C | H35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:31:00 | 01 | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 1421927 | C | D65 |
14:36:00 | 06 | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | 888609 | C | H10 |
14:37:00 | 07 | Fišáková Leona | MLA1151 | 2082925 | C | D12 |
14:41:00 | 11 | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 1421930 | C | D55 |
14:45:00 | 15 | Beneš Jan | MLA1000 | 1421924 | B | H12 |
14:47:00 | 17 | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 1421920 | C | D45 |
14:53:00 | 23 | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 416175 | C | D55 |
14:58:00 | 28 | Hermannová Natálie | MLA0851 | 8016037 | B | D14 |
15:03:00 | 33 | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | 8014515 | B | H14 |
15:08:00 | 38 | Janoch Samuel Jan | MLA0502 | 8656638 | B | H18 |
15:09:00 | 39 | Prinz Mikuláš | MLA0901 | 8656644 | B | H14 |
15:09:00 | 39 | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 2067948 | C | H45 |
15:11:00 | 41 | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 8116748 | C | H75 |
15:12:00 | 42 | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | 1421922 | C | H21 |
15:13:00 | 43 | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 8033229 | C | D35 |
15:15:00 | 45 | Herman Ondřej | MLA0801 | 8109363 | B | H14 |
15:15:00 | 45 | Janoch Mikuláš Josef | MLA0700 | 2085576 | C | H16 |
15:16:00 | 46 | Nykodymová Anna | MLA1154 | 8076630 | B | D12 |
15:17:00 | 47 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 2181940 | C | H75 |
15:17:00 | 47 | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | 8656664 | C | D45 |
15:22:00 | 52 | Prinzová Lada | MLA1150 | 1421921 | B | D12 |
15:24:00 | 54 | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | 9101679 | C | H21 |
15:25:00 | 55 | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 8109418 | C | H35 |
15:34:00 | 64 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 8656692 | C | H35 |
15:39:00 | 69 | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 1421919 | C | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:33:00 | 03 | Soukup Ondřej | NEK1201 | 8013491 | C | H10 |
14:41:00 | 11 | Pávková Anna | NEK1350 | 8154973 | C | D10 |
14:43:00 | 13 | Horáková Magdalena | NEK4950 | 301414 | C | D65 |
14:46:00 | 16 | Škultéty Kristýna | NEK1251 | 8066730 | C | D12 |
15:10:00 | 40 | Pávková Jana | NEK7850 | 2111718 | C | D35 |
15:18:00 | 48 | Pávek Štěpán | NEK0700 | 8660516 | B | H16 |
15:19:00 | 49 | Pávek Jiří | NEK7700 | 8013492 | C | H35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Pekárková Bára | ONO0655 | 8022619 | B | D16 |
14:31:00 | 01 | Pekárek Martin | ONO7203 | 7777781 | C | H35 |
14:34:00 | 04 | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | 8016054 | B | D14 |
14:36:00 | 06 | Halámková Jana | ONO0657 | 1428926 | B | D16 |
14:47:00 | 17 | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 2085653 | C | D55 |
14:50:00 | 20 | Hynková Anna | ONO1250 | 8008269 | C | D10 |
15:03:00 | 33 | Černý Antonín | ONO1001 | 8119462 | B | H12 |
15:07:00 | 37 | Hynková Jana | ONO8650 | 8488887 | C | D35 |
15:10:00 | 40 | Hynková Marie | ONO1050 | 301490 | B | D12 |
15:12:00 | 42 | Maglia Šimon | ONO0702 | 8022369 | B | H16 |
15:27:00 | 57 | Kule Oliver | ONO0701 | 8648612 | B | H16 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:37:00 | 07 | Sobotková Lada | OPI0951 | 8226381 | B | D14 |
14:43:00 | 13 | Velátová Tereza | OPI0953 | 2088196 | C | D14 |
14:56:00 | 26 | Sobotková Lenka | OPI7401 | 2091538 | C | D45 |
14:58:00 | 28 | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | 8226313 | C | H35 |
15:03:00 | 33 | Velát Filip | OPI1203 | 2064780 | C | H10F |
15:12:00 | 42 | Klimeš Petr | OPI7700 | 682673 | C | H45 |
15:21:00 | 51 | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 8004272 | C | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:33:00 | 03 | Tučný Kryštof | PGP0804 | 2801414 | C | H14 |
14:40:00 | 10 | Súkupová Sára | PGP1151 | 2144052 | B | D12 |
14:46:00 | 16 | Súkupová Hana | PGP8156 | 2224777 | C | D35 |
14:46:00 | 16 | Súkup Jaroslav | PGP7900 | 2029214 | C | H35 |
14:58:00 | 28 | Súkupová Anita | PGP1352 | 2419862 | C | D12 |
15:06:00 | 36 | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 8004312 | C | H45 |
16:00:00 | 90 | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 8140933 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:31:00 | 01 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 8676001 | C | H55 |
14:37:00 | 07 | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 336750 | C | D65 |
14:43:00 | 13 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | H55 |
14:59:00 | 29 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | D45 |
15:14:00 | 44 | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 8014467 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Hladíková Katharina | SKT1192 | 2126377 | T1 | |
14:30:00 | 00 | Hladíková Barbara | SKT1392 | 2126380 | T1 | |
14:30:00 | 00 | Hladíková Kateřina | SKT7292 | 2126382 | T1 | |
14:52:00 | 22 | Uhlíková Veronika | SKT0901 | 2126372 | C | D14 |
14:52:00 | 22 | Ludvíková Eliška | SKT8050 | 0 | C | D35 |
14:54:00 | 24 | Ludvík Petr | SKT1300 | 0 | C | H10F |
14:55:00 | 25 | Ludvíková Eva | SKT1051 | 0 | C | D12 |
15:03:00 | 33 | Ludvík Jan | SKT7700 | 0 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:49:00 | 19 | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 7464855 | C | H35 |
14:52:00 | 22 | Turková Klára | SKV1151 | 7791777 | C | D12 |
15:01:00 | 31 | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | 8400082 | C | D35 |
15:25:00 | 55 | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | 682652 | C | D18 |
15:30:00 | 60 | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 8109364 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:44:00 | 14 | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | 7003039 | C | D21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | 51647 | C | TF |
14:30:00 | 00 | Pecánková Barbora | TEP1451 | 49546 | C | TF |
15:22:00 | 52 | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 8410791 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:42:00 | 12 | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | 8226414 | B | H14 |
14:47:00 | 17 | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 8013928 | C | D21 |
14:54:00 | 24 | Minařík František | VCB1103 | 8007194 | B | H12 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:53:00 | 23 | Roučková Tereza | VIM1350 | 2151421 | C | D10 |
14:58:00 | 28 | Roučková Romana | VIM8350 | 51270 | C | D35 |
15:07:00 | 37 | Roučka Martin | VIM8000 | 2224141 | C | H35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30:00 | 00 | Beránková Markéta | VPM7452 | 9129 | C | T3 |
14:30:00 | 00 | Materna Josef | VPM7900 | 7982 | T3 | |
14:30:00 | 00 | Píclová Kristýna | VPM1450 | 361938 | TF | |
14:30:00 | 00 | Křenek Martin | VPM1301 | 8000359 | C | H10 |
14:34:00 | 04 | Dvořáková Barbora | VPM1052 | 7924 | C | D12 |
14:35:00 | 05 | Krsová Anna | VPM1251 | 52381 | C | D10 |
14:35:00 | 05 | Beránková Lenka | VPM7051 | 2042504 | C | D45 |
14:39:00 | 09 | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | 887624 | C | H10 |
14:39:00 | 09 | Pícl Kryštof | VPM0800 | 8410773 | C | H14 |
14:40:00 | 10 | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | 8054119 | C | H55 |
14:40:00 | 10 | Jedličková Alžběta | VPM1351 | 1490 | D10F | |
14:40:00 | 10 | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | 8013879 | B | D14 |
14:41:00 | 11 | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | 331267 | C | D45 |
14:43:00 | 13 | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | 2042508 | C | D12 |
14:43:00 | 13 | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | 8028884 | C | H35 |
14:44:00 | 14 | Dvořáková Zuzana | VPM1250 | 434806 | C | D10 |
14:48:00 | 18 | Tříska Lukáš | VPM0803 | 2082920 | C | H14 |
14:51:00 | 21 | Třísková Tereza | VPM0650 | 8044596 | B | D16 |
14:51:00 | 21 | Křenek Jan | VPM1101 | 8000358 | C | H12 |
14:55:00 | 25 | Bartovský Pavel | VPM6101 | 2042507 | C | H55 |
14:55:00 | 25 | Křenek Jaroslav | VPM7502 | 7209476 | C | H35 |
14:57:00 | 27 | Beránek Šimon | VPM1000 | 9101182 | C | H12 |
15:00:00 | 30 | Krs Jakub | VPM0801 | 8014479 | C | H14 |
15:04:00 | 34 | Maternová Jana | VPM1150 | 2060382 | C | D12 |
15:06:00 | 36 | Jedlička Josef | VPM1102 | 232337 | C | H12 |
15:06:00 | 36 | Vodrážka Štěpán | VPM0802 | 8022383 | B | H14 |
15:07:00 | 37 | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | 253118 | C | H55 |
15:09:00 | 39 | Rauch Jonáš | VPM1500 | 52376 | C | H10F |
15:12:00 | 42 | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | 8109411 | B | H14 |
15:13:00 | 43 | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | 8022340 | B | D12 |
15:13:00 | 43 | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | 8410796 | C | H35 |
15:19:00 | 49 | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | 8196066 | B | D12 |
15:20:00 | 50 | Polívková Markéta | VPM7354 | 515073 | C | D45 |
15:24:00 | 54 | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | 2060396 | C | H45 |
15:29:00 | 59 | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | 2067965 | C | D45 |
15:37:00 | 67 | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | 995796 | C | H35 |
15:51:00 | 81 | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | 301719 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:35:00 | 05 | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 2102777 | R | D21 |
14:57:00 | 27 | Baldrian František | VSP1600 | 2075606 | C | H10F |
15:09:00 | 39 | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | 8670452 | B | H12 |
15:38:00 | 68 | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 8648547 | C | D45 |
15:45:00 | 75 | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 8648561 | C | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:32:00 | 02 | Kamenická Karolína | ZTC9651 | 8656698 | R | D21 |
14:33:00 | 03 | Kadlecová Barbora | ZTC0750 | 8026585 | C | D16 |
15:30:00 | 60 | Stehlík Petr | ZTC7903 | 8515517 | C | H21 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 00 | Pešková Barbora | 0010005 | 2127887 | OBA | T3 |
14:41 | 11 | Kastnerová Lucie | 0010001 | 7210306 | OBA | D21 |
15:06 | 36 | Havránek Jan | 0010003 | 2127891 | OBA | H21 |
15:18 | 48 | Brankov Filip | 0010004 | 2127888 | OBA | H21 |
15:27 | 57 | Kastner Petr | 0010002 | 2127899 | OBA | H21 |
14:30 | 00 | Čížková Gabriela | 0020004 | 2058502 | WILD ANIMALS | T1 |
14:37 | 07 | Tichá Jana | 0020003 | 2125359 | WILD ANIMALS | D35 |
15:10 | 40 | Petr Chmelík | 0020002 | 8154972 | WILD ANIMALS | H35 |
15:22 | 52 | Fiala Jan | 0020001 | 8008278 | WILD ANIMALS | H35 |
15:15 | 45 | Dvořák Pavel | 0030001 | 2421359 | KOS | H45 |
14:30 | 00 | Malá Martina | 0040002 | 2148228 | Tučňáci OB | T3 |
14:30 | 00 | Tučný Jan | 0040001 | 2131195 | Tučňáci OB | T3 |
14:30 | 00 | Polívková Magdaléna | 0050001 | 303936 | KOS Plzeň - VPM | T3 |
14:44 | 14 | Zámečníková Jitka | 0060001 | 8047213 | Zámečníci | D45 |
15:45 | 75 | Zámečník Pavel | 0060002 | 2801012 | Zámečníci | H45 |
15:21 | 51 | Petrášek Martin | 0070002 | 2127885 | Šumavský průzkum | H16 |
15:21 | 51 | Kopp Petr | 0070001 | 1403411 | Šumavský průzkum | H45 |
14:30 | 00 | Hlinovský Milan | 0080001 | 2035166 | KOS Milda | T3 |
14:30 | 00 | Sajdlová Barbora | 0090002 | 2127874 | Žižkovský tygři | TF |
14:40 | 10 | Sajdlová Jana | 0090001 | 2148134 | Žižkovský tygři | D35 |