Místo konání:
Brno - Ořešín - Rakovec
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
Kněží hora 475, 1 : 10000, E=5m, stav 9/2022, hlavní kartograf Radovan Čech
Ředitel závodu:
Schwabová Kateřina
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kozáková Zdenka - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Čech Radovan - R1
JURY:
Zelený Pavel, Toman Ondřej, Nechanický Pavel
D10N
1.89 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
53311 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Rampula Monica |
PBM1252 |
1403435 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Sychrová Hana |
VBM1352 |
2116459 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hübnerová Johana |
TBM1551 |
2082923 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Vernerová Johanka |
VBM1451 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Čechová Adéla |
VBM1351 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D10
2.20 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
52142 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Hubíková Nela |
TBM1261 |
232061 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Soběslavská Anna Marie |
PBM1351 |
8013974 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
ZBM1253 |
8019434 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Redlichová Kateřina |
RBK1351 |
2026163 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Marková Lucie |
ZBM1351 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
8100041 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
8420964 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Šťastná Vendula |
TBM1384 |
8047177 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Šedivá Kristýna |
VBM1252 |
7207495 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
8116677 |
C |
KOB Konice |
D12
2.21 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
8488543 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
8042134 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Veselá Martina |
RBK1052 |
2034000 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
8088388 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Fučíková Ema |
VBM1151 |
49674 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
2127877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
2181329 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
8030635 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
8047160 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hustá Magdalena |
TBM1157 |
2127859 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1152 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
8140939 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:21:00 |
51 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
8100053 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
8013953 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
8482069 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Janíková Klára |
ZBM1057 |
8011043 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Zhuchenko Anastasia |
TBM1152 |
887901 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
8107756 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
8001372 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Králová Marie |
PBM1153 |
8410789 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
8285915 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D14
2.36 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8007609 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBK0853 |
8113507 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Raabová Karolína |
0140005 |
232052 |
|
Dánielovi-Zimovi-Raabovi |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Drápová Justýna |
OSN0990 |
8119491 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8122027 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Kutscherauerová Ella |
BBM0850 |
2127616 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Vrbková Adéla |
TBM0851 |
2127867 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Slavíková Anna |
PBM1156 |
1444010 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Stratilová Barbora |
PBM0953 |
436988 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vítková Kateřina |
PBM1152 |
8162910 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
D16
2.63 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2771358 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
2127554 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Dánielová Lenka |
0140004 |
2109751 |
|
Dánielovi-Zimovi-Raabovi |
D18
3.07 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Vrbková Magdalena |
RBK0454 |
2260155 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
8662307 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Porubská Lenka |
TBM0451 |
8668997 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21C
3.58 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Růžičková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
8034539 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Vlachová Kateřina |
KON9898 |
2120658 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
8477774 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8656506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
8063089 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Podešvová Vlasta |
ZBM9250 |
8482559 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
D21D
2.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kopáčková Jana |
ZBM7951 |
8137513 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Linhartová Iva |
0200001 |
8107766 |
|
není |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Palupčíková Nikola |
0230001 |
2058521 |
|
Neregistroaní (Palupčíková) |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA9651 |
253151 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Prokšová Blanka |
CHA8350 |
4128 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Hubíková Lucie |
TBM8553 |
8648597 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Košíková Jana |
PBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Nehybková Klára |
0150001 |
53576 |
|
neregistrovaná |
D35
3.07 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
8517317 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Matulová Iva |
ADA8451 |
2080946 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Soběslavská Vendula |
PBM8051 |
8461734 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
590124 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
8154984 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Smítalová Jana |
ZBM8053 |
1111280 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
8660539 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vrbková Anna |
RBK8080 |
2151436 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Dohnalová Květa |
ZBM7954 |
2144067 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Trtílková Hana |
0080001 |
2212711 |
|
Atrikasa team |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Zimová Kristýna |
0140001 |
2421370 |
|
Dánielovi-Zimovi-Raabovi |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
8044627 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
8226315 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Bártová Petra |
RBK8252 |
2151397 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Dvořáková Hana |
ZBM8676 |
52165 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Olga Králová |
0090001 |
51831 |
|
TJ Tatran Kohoutovice |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Ramachová Magda |
PBM8151 |
2181328 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D45
2.56 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Mynářová Jana |
ZBM7552 |
2151387 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Bašeová Magdalena |
0070001 |
2092389 |
|
krpole |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
8162901 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
8013372 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kutscherauerová Andrea |
BBM7550 |
2117692 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Zehnulová Jana |
ZBM7371 |
682664 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
8013977 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.24 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
8454012 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D65
2.21 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
8063069 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
8076009 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
H10N
1.95 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Papež Marek |
ZBM1502 |
2213816 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Slavík Martin |
PBM1406 |
2152855 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Bárta Vítězslav |
0180001 |
2152928 |
|
RBK |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Stehlík Šimon |
ABM1301 |
8087 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Báňa Patrik |
PBM1401 |
2073431 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Eschler Martin |
UBM1402 |
2049601 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Trávníček Alex |
BBM1201 |
2117696 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Meissner Otto |
ZBM1501 |
2181913 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Hubík Hugo |
TBM1503 |
232063 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10
2.31 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Šíma Filip |
TBM1213 |
8025571 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Redlich Jan |
0250001 |
232058 |
|
RBK Blansko |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
PBM1310 |
8162892 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Svirák Timotej |
TBM1411 |
2124790 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Chloupek Filip |
VBM1301 |
2116496 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Janča Ondřej |
TBM1304 |
899170 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU1300 |
8009528 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Vaculín Vilém |
TBM1305 |
1450163 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
2039202 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
H12
2.54 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
8454043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hustý Matyáš |
TBM1029 |
2127895 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8008300 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Báňa Martin |
PBM1102 |
2127521 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK1101 |
2151418 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Svirák Samuel |
TBM1125 |
2111765 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Wandrol Šimon |
ABM1002 |
420418 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
7210862 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Svoboda Adam |
PBM1001 |
2127524 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
8119519 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H14
2.99 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
410254 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
8454004 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
2061817 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
8003624 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Svoboda Jakub |
PBM0901 |
2111747 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
8117119 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
8085198 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
H16
3.36 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Chmelík Robert |
|
2115672 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
8188288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Zima Vojtěch |
0140002 |
2112753 |
|
Dánielovi-Zimovi-Raabovi |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Pazdziora Tomáš |
PBM0701 |
2151423 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Dvořák David |
RBK0702 |
2134306 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8100047 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H18
4.06 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Chmelík Albert |
|
2085641 |
|
|
11:44:00 |
74 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Dvořák Michael |
RBK0406 |
2111740 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H21C
5.08 km, 190 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Ptáček Patrik |
BBM9800 |
980376 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
8030631 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Nekula Tomáš |
MBM7900 |
2260175 |
C |
O-mikron |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
8063095 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
8121534 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
8334332 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52026 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Graf Miroslav |
0020001 |
232043 |
|
Zkratka Lößem |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
8662320 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
8015316 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
UBM8805 |
515445 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
8005132 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
8003668 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Špičák František |
PLU8009 |
52410 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
8409848 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kožoušek Adam |
ZBM8512 |
8660423 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Macháček Petr |
ZBM0112 |
8016058 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
8028864 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H21D
3.72 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Růžička Tomáš |
VBM8406 |
2420037 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Ramach Filip |
PBM8001 |
2181323 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H35
4.27 km, 170 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Ženka Ondřej |
0190001 |
7209355 |
|
neregistrovaní |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Papež Zdeněk |
ZBM8502 |
2212747 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Vaculín Petr |
0240001 |
416206 |
|
špinavá bota |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8076566 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Eschler Radek |
UBM7904 |
2049609 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
8482111 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
PBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Dohnal Pavel |
ZBM8005 |
2039117 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Svirák Pavel |
TBM7806 |
2135173 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Jurák Adam |
ZBM8404 |
8076015 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Račanský Jan |
TBM7907 |
8100030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU8201 |
8670809 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Janováč Dušan |
ZBM7804 |
2181920 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Trtílek František |
0080002 |
2212710 |
|
Atrikasa team |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
8107755 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Dvořák Martin |
ZBM8425 |
52011 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Šťastný Jan |
0120001 |
9005227 |
|
_ |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Smítal Rostislav |
ZBM7903 |
1260179 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Lasota Marek |
0060001 |
2087636 |
|
Lasota - neregistrovaní |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Stehlík Ondřej |
0110002 |
2133066 |
|
S-team |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK7802 |
2229812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H45
3.29 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Zvarik Tomáš |
ZBM7702 |
7726244 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Veselý Martin |
RBK7502 |
751114 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
8008296 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
8004046 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
8656601 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Pazdziora Jan |
0100001 |
2151413 |
|
Taky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
8663138 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
8022351 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Mynář Martin |
ZBM7403 |
52463 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
8461738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2127611 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8667970 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H55
3.25 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0210001 |
2127637 |
|
NER - BzB - Buráňovi |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Cigoš Pavel |
TBM5622 |
8482621 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
8047112 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
H65
2.53 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Novák Miroslav |
SBK5400 |
8007006 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
51368 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
8409867 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
HDR
2.01 km, 70 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brabcová Ema |
0270003 |
52054 |
|
Brabici |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brabcová Tina |
0270002 |
845424 |
|
Brabici |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
0270001 |
520540 |
|
Brabici |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Burdilák Robin |
ADA1501 |
4015 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drašarová Sofie |
0260002 |
2102719 |
|
N/A |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eschlerová Lenka |
UBM1751 |
2049606 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Herzingerová Linda |
PLU1599 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Horák Matěj |
0230002 |
232057 |
|
Neregistroaní (Palupčíková) |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hubík Albert |
TBM1808 |
2035154 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jonáš Král |
0090002 |
232048 |
|
TJ Tatran Kohoutovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kocourek Filip |
0050002 |
232047 |
|
ZBM |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kocourek Vít |
ZBM1405 |
2212743 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozel Daniel |
VBM1603 |
53312 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malinský Štěpán |
SBK1601 |
0 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Marek Daniel |
ZBM1701 |
2181935 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Marková Zuzana |
ZBM1751 |
2115674 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matulová Markéta |
ADA1551 |
0 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Oliva Adam |
VBM2001 |
232064 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Prošková Andrea |
SJI1650 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Prudík Jan |
VBM1303 |
330657 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Raabová Žofie |
0140006 |
232053 |
|
Dánielovi-Zimovi-Raabovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rajnošek Jan |
0220001 |
52965 |
|
RAJ |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rajnošek Léna |
0220002 |
232056 |
|
RAJ |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ramachová Kateřina |
PBM1651 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Račanská Josefína |
TBM1651 |
2127860 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Růžková Amálie |
PBM1650 |
1403423 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlik Jakub |
0110001 |
416904 |
|
S-team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stejček Tomáš |
TBM1900 |
53272 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychra Jakub |
VBM1601 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tejkal Václav |
ADA1401 |
49867 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tejkal Jindřich |
ADA1601 |
2419965 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Trtílková Markéta |
0080003 |
2212720 |
|
Atrikasa team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculín Robin |
TBM1511 |
2127880 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vernerová Zita |
VBM1651 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Viki Thea |
0080004 |
2212724 |
|
Atrikasa team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Voráček Jan |
OSN1701 |
52130 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Voráčková Karolína |
OSN1456 |
8009 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Wandrolová Justina |
ABM1452 |
232060 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zima Ondřej |
0140003 |
232051 |
|
Dánielovi-Zimovi-Raabovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zvarik Kryštof |
ZBM |
232065 |
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ženková Sára |
0190003 |
232055 |
|
neregistrovaní |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ženková Tereza |
0190002 |
7207875 |
|
neregistrovaní |
P
2.89 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0210003 |
2108870 |
|
NER - BzB - Buráňovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drašar Martin |
0260001 |
2102691 |
|
N/A |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
RBK7253 |
2111812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fráňa Pavel |
|
2060222 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
8005125 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hustá Helena |
TBM7961 |
7204507 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janča Jakub |
0030001 |
232044 |
|
Sám za sebe |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jančová Petra |
0040001 |
436405 |
|
nereg |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Katolický Radim |
0130002 |
232049 |
|
Vranov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Katolický Tomáš |
0130001 |
2421377 |
|
Vranov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kocourek Jiří |
0050001 |
232046 |
|
ZBM |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
0 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lasota Jakub |
0060002 |
2067241 |
|
Lasota - neregistrovaní |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lenka Šabatová |
0160001 |
2115684 |
|
Závodni |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikula Martin |
0170001 |
2127857 |
|
- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pátek Richard |
PBM7609 |
7700077 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Raabová Tereza |
0140007 |
232054 |
|
Dánielovi-Zimovi-Raabovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Robotková Naďa |
PBM7950 |
2214544 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rohlík Petr |
KVS6402 |
426339 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rébl Miroslav |
LBM8701 |
52050 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slavíková Jana |
PBM8256 |
2213782 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stašková Petra |
PBM8255 |
49692 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strejčková Klára |
TBM0880 |
8515529 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tlustoš David |
0280001 |
232059 |
|
Nejsem ještě v klubu |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculínová Hana |
TBM8354 |
8183130 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítková Barbora |
PBM7952 |
101 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |