Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Yperit- stav léto 2022
Ředitel závodu:
Kalibán Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Jiří
Stavitel tratí:
Choutka Matěj, Pavelec Matěj
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
02 |
1 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
8013854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:34:00 |
04 |
2 |
Vondroušová Agáta |
JIL1551 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:36:00 |
06 |
3 |
Chrástová Markéta |
STH1550 |
9974 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:38:00 |
08 |
4 |
Preisslerová Terezie |
JIL1250 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 |
10 |
5 |
Hanousková Michaela |
SJC1351 |
8000334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:42:00 |
12 |
6 |
Romančuk Julianna |
STH1252 |
2001978 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:44:00 |
14 |
7 |
Vondroušová Laura |
JIL1251 |
2139475 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:46:00 |
16 |
8 |
Cyrany Magdalena |
SJC1453 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:48:00 |
18 |
9 |
Brožíková Johanka |
JIL1351 |
2139472 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 |
20 |
10 |
Cyrany Anežka |
SJC1253 |
4336 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:52:00 |
22 |
11 |
Rathouská Štěpánka |
HOR1250 |
2218983 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:54:00 |
24 |
12 |
Retková Adina |
LTU1350 |
2001944 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:56:00 |
26 |
13 |
Hakenová Petra |
STH1251 |
2008984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:58:00 |
28 |
14 |
Zahrádková Anna |
JIL1352 |
2139484 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:00:00 |
30 |
15 |
Saifrtová Bára |
HOR1251 |
2218980 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:02:00 |
32 |
16 |
Kopecká Inés |
JIL1552 |
2144156 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:04:00 |
34 |
17 |
Štemberová Elen |
VRL1252 |
2067342 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:06:00 |
36 |
18 |
Hakenová Kateřina |
STH1451 |
2124786 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:08:00 |
38 |
19 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
2001908 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:10:00 |
40 |
20 |
Rathouská Anežka |
HOR1450 |
2218984 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:12:00 |
42 |
21 |
Saturová Eliška |
VRL1254 |
2181281 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:14:00 |
44 |
174 |
Nováková Julie |
NPA |
682098 |
|
SK LOB Nová Paka |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
02 |
22 |
Nová Klára |
VRL1053 |
8013842 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:34:00 |
04 |
23 |
Nováková Věra |
STH1055 |
2008988 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:36:00 |
06 |
24 |
Valdmanová Anna |
JIL1052 |
2127633 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:38:00 |
08 |
25 |
Jebavá Nikol |
VRL1056 |
2126243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:40:00 |
10 |
26 |
Čapková Kateřina |
LTU1050 |
2143349 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:42:00 |
12 |
27 |
Spilková Magdalena |
JIL1151 |
2122268 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:44:00 |
14 |
28 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:46:00 |
16 |
29 |
Vrbatová Barbora |
VRL1054 |
8410793 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:48:00 |
18 |
30 |
Krykorková Zuzana |
SJC1153 |
8076648 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 |
20 |
31 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
8054112 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:52:00 |
22 |
32 |
Šolcová Elsa |
SJC1152 |
8047201 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:54:00 |
24 |
33 |
Zaplatílková Andrea |
VRL |
2126253 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:56:00 |
26 |
34 |
Buďárková Laura |
STH1051 |
2124779 |
B |
SK Studenec |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
02 |
35 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
8454047 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:34:00 |
04 |
36 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 |
06 |
37 |
Nováková Dita |
VRL0957 |
2001972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:38:00 |
08 |
38 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
8000336 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 |
10 |
39 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:42:00 |
12 |
40 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
8140914 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:44:00 |
14 |
41 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL0955 |
2211449 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:46:00 |
16 |
42 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
8482071 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
16:48:00 |
18 |
43 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:50:00 |
20 |
44 |
Kolmanová Anna |
JIL0953 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:52:00 |
22 |
45 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
2214513 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:54:00 |
24 |
46 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:56:00 |
26 |
47 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:58:00 |
28 |
48 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
A |
SK Studenec |
17:00:00 |
30 |
170 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
8014548 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:02:00 |
32 |
172 |
Vohníková Anna |
VRL0654 |
2126241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:04:00 |
34 |
177 |
Polánecká Anežka |
SJC |
0 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
01 |
49 |
Kopecký Mikuláš |
SJC1204 |
2080844 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:33:00 |
03 |
50 |
Holman Jáchym |
HOR1400 |
8680422 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:35:00 |
05 |
51 |
Vágner Filip |
SJC1900 |
9971 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 |
07 |
52 |
Horák Vojtěch |
JIL1501 |
426351 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:39:00 |
09 |
53 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
8202261 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:41:00 |
11 |
54 |
Jiřišta Vladimir |
JIL1502 |
2139478 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:43:00 |
13 |
55 |
Satur Jakub |
VRL1204 |
2260355 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 |
15 |
56 |
Votoček Martin |
JIL1504 |
2133886 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:47:00 |
17 |
57 |
Vrbata Alan |
VRL1203 |
8137516 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:49:00 |
19 |
58 |
Hauschwitz Radim |
JIL1503 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:51:00 |
21 |
59 |
Novák František |
STH1303 |
2001975 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:53:00 |
23 |
60 |
Kubíček Jonáš |
JIL1301 |
2139481 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 |
25 |
61 |
Haken Václav |
STH1601 |
2001961 |
|
SK Studenec |
16:57:00 |
27 |
62 |
Štučka Štěpán |
VRL1303 |
8974 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:59:00 |
29 |
63 |
Jindra Cyril |
HOR1301 |
2218976 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:01:00 |
31 |
64 |
Valdman Hynek |
JIL1303 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:03:00 |
33 |
65 |
Zollmann David |
HOR1200 |
2218972 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:05:00 |
35 |
66 |
Paukert Adam |
VRL |
2096240 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:07:00 |
37 |
67 |
Holman Matouš |
HOR1700 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:09:00 |
39 |
68 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:11:00 |
41 |
69 |
Zollmann Filip |
HOR1600 |
2218973 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:13:00 |
43 |
70 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
8056400 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:15:00 |
45 |
71 |
Novák Karel |
STH1402 |
9063 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:17:00 |
47 |
173 |
Novák Tadeáš |
NPA1701 |
515421 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
01 |
72 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
8454321 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:33:00 |
03 |
73 |
Čihák Matěj |
HOR1100 |
2111759 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:35:00 |
05 |
74 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
8250110 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 |
07 |
75 |
Novák Vojtěch |
VRL1003 |
2126247 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:39:00 |
09 |
76 |
Jiřík Marek |
STH1108 |
2144172 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:41:00 |
11 |
77 |
Brož Jiří |
LTU1101 |
8047206 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:43:00 |
13 |
78 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH1104 |
2134336 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:45:00 |
15 |
79 |
Hanousek Jan |
SJC1005 |
8519812 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:47:00 |
17 |
80 |
Retka Jakub |
LTU1000 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:49:00 |
19 |
81 |
Řehák Jan |
SJC1103 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:51:00 |
21 |
82 |
Saifrt Matěj |
HOR1000 |
2218978 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:53:00 |
23 |
83 |
Hainiš Pavel |
LTU1102 |
2057587 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:55:00 |
25 |
84 |
Urbanec Patrik |
STH1101 |
2144164 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:57:00 |
27 |
85 |
Hauschwitz Roman |
JIL1102 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:59:00 |
29 |
86 |
Matějec Jonáš |
VRL1004 |
2224138 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 |
31 |
87 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
8006751 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:03:00 |
33 |
88 |
Vejvoda Martin |
SJC1102 |
2134326 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:05:00 |
35 |
89 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
8026573 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:07:00 |
37 |
90 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:09:00 |
39 |
169 |
Červinka Vojta |
VRL |
2127656 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
01 |
91 |
Kuklík Tobiáš |
JIL0904 |
2221477 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:33:00 |
03 |
92 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:35:00 |
05 |
93 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
8014569 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:37:00 |
07 |
94 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
2144174 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:39:00 |
09 |
95 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:41:00 |
11 |
96 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:43:00 |
13 |
97 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
8006754 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 |
15 |
98 |
Hořejš Vojtěch |
VRL0802 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:47:00 |
17 |
99 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
8226384 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:49:00 |
19 |
100 |
Jindra Antonín |
HOR0903 |
2224206 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:51:00 |
21 |
101 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
8047122 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:53:00 |
23 |
102 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:55:00 |
25 |
103 |
John Martin |
VRL0902 |
2139476 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:57:00 |
27 |
104 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
8499900 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:59:00 |
29 |
105 |
Lasík Martin |
LTU0803 |
2001939 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:01:00 |
31 |
106 |
Kolátor Štěpán |
HOR0801 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
01 |
132 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:32:00 |
02 |
133 |
Hanousek Václav |
SJC8008 |
8482063 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:33:00 |
03 |
134 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:34:00 |
04 |
135 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16:35:00 |
05 |
136 |
Makaloušová Hana |
10001 |
8005424 |
|
1 CZ - SA Špindl |
16:36:00 |
06 |
137 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:37:00 |
07 |
138 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:38:00 |
08 |
139 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16:39:00 |
09 |
140 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 |
10 |
141 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
JIL7103 |
9702 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:41:00 |
11 |
142 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
8047129 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:42:00 |
12 |
143 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
8420976 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:43:00 |
13 |
144 |
Haken Adam |
STH8102 |
8445287 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:44:00 |
14 |
145 |
Štréglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 |
15 |
146 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU7803 |
420417 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:46:00 |
16 |
147 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:47:00 |
17 |
148 |
Vrbatová Petra |
VRL8552 |
8410781 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:48:00 |
18 |
149 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:49:00 |
19 |
150 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
8107731 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:50:00 |
20 |
151 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:51:00 |
21 |
152 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:52:00 |
22 |
153 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:53:00 |
23 |
154 |
Jiřišta Vladimír |
JIL8500 |
8107736 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:54:00 |
24 |
155 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16:55:00 |
25 |
156 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:56:00 |
26 |
157 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:57:00 |
27 |
158 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:58:00 |
28 |
159 |
Kerhátová Lenka |
LTU7450 |
2181298 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:59:00 |
29 |
160 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
8115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 |
30 |
161 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 |
31 |
162 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:02:00 |
32 |
163 |
Záveská Ladislava |
VRL7655 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:03:00 |
33 |
164 |
Čapková Eva |
LTU7852 |
9201756 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:04:00 |
34 |
165 |
Valdman Miloš |
JIL7802 |
2211471 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:05:00 |
35 |
166 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:06:00 |
36 |
167 |
Saifrtová Jana |
HOR7551 |
2218979 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:07:00 |
37 |
168 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:08:00 |
38 |
171 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
01 |
107 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8680409 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:32:00 |
02 |
108 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:33:00 |
03 |
109 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:34:00 |
04 |
110 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:35:00 |
05 |
111 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:36:00 |
06 |
112 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
8670793 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:37:00 |
07 |
113 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:38:00 |
08 |
114 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:39:00 |
09 |
115 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
R |
OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 |
10 |
116 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:41:00 |
11 |
117 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
2096121 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:42:00 |
12 |
118 |
Retek David |
LTU0402 |
8004736 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:43:00 |
13 |
119 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:44:00 |
14 |
120 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 |
15 |
121 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:46:00 |
16 |
122 |
Plecháčová Marie |
NPA0652 |
2122274 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:47:00 |
17 |
123 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:48:00 |
18 |
124 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:49:00 |
19 |
125 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
2213806 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:50:00 |
20 |
126 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
8053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:51:00 |
21 |
127 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:52:00 |
22 |
128 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:53:00 |
23 |
129 |
Závodná Zuzana |
LTU0750 |
8410775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:54:00 |
24 |
130 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:55:00 |
25 |
131 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
16:56:00 |
26 |
175 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:57:00 |
27 |
176 |
Štrégl Matyáš |
TUR0301 |
0 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |