Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05:00 | Hones Sepp | 26A5400 | 8116117 | H65B | |
15:32:00 | Haider Anna | 26A5650 | 8630860 | D65 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Gdovin Lenka | NNN0001 | 9004 | P | |
15:00:00 | Gdovin Richard | NNN0002 | 8964 | P | |
15:00:00 | Havlová Klára | NNN0003 | 2060209 | P |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Babková Miroslava | 27S8500 | 2067259 | P | |
15:59:00 | Szlováková Juliana | 27S1050 | 2124800 | D14A | |
16:13:00 | Komanová Kristína | 27S7850 | 8226357 | D45B | |
16:48:00 | Koman Marek | 27S7902 | 8226311 | H40B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Porubská Andrea | 66S7650 | 7540754 | P |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:19:00 | Palicka Miroslav | 75S5900 | 8667993 | H60B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:14:00 | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | 332950 | C | D50B |
15:18:00 | Gross Michal | ABM6946 | 52009 | H50B | |
15:38:00 | Muselíková Vladislava | ABM7051 | 416013 | D50B | |
16:39:00 | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | 8409848 | C | H21A |
16:57:00 | Gross Mikuláš | ABM0903 | 49695 | H14A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Matulová Markéta | ADA1551 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Strýček Matěj | ADA1701 | 2073676 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | 2087717 | C | P |
15:12:00 | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | 49863 | C | D21C |
15:29:00 | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | 8107720 | C | H18B |
16:03:00 | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 49864 | C | H45B |
16:10:00 | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | 2042533 | C | D21B |
16:13:00 | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | 336714 | C | H45B |
16:17:00 | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 2073658 | C | D45B |
16:20:00 | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | 49862 | C | D21B |
16:25:00 | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | 8237726 | C | H45B |
16:32:00 | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 9101103 | C | H35B |
16:39:00 | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 352314 | C | D45B |
16:41:00 | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | 2073729 | C | H14A |
17:06:00 | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | 8482080 | C | H45C |
17:10:00 | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 2042531 | C | H21B |
17:18:00 | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 52715 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:45:00 | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 8000245 | A | H14A |
17:00:00 | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | 8004329 | C | H35B |
17:00:00 | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 7522295 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06:00 | Seitler Andrea | ASU9250 | 301589 | C | D21C |
15:58:00 | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | 8666874 | C | H55B |
16:23:00 | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | 8119436 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Klášterecký Matouš | BBM1800 | 2224609 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Klášterecký Antonín | BBM1402 | 2224620 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Hájková Michaela | BBM7750 | 53291 | C | P |
15:07:00 | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 331257 | C | D55C |
15:08:00 | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 553435 | C | H50B |
15:11:00 | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | 219273 | C | D10N |
15:54:00 | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 52346 | C | D50B |
16:00:00 | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | 2116477 | C | D12B |
16:23:00 | Široký Jakub | BBM1000 | 2224623 | C | H14A |
16:39:00 | Klášterecký Tomáš | BBM8100 | 2224609 | C | H21C |
16:43:00 | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 7510216 | C | H70 |
16:47:00 | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 2113090 | C | H70 |
17:03:00 | Lebar Daniel | BBM7400 | 8003658 | C | H45B |
17:50:00 | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 331476 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:06:00 | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | 2113071 | C | D50C |
16:19:00 | Juračáková Judita | BFM1053 | 8501545 | B | D14A |
17:21:00 | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 2113057 | C | H65C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Svobodová Patricie | BOR1850 | 4431 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Šibrik Tomáš | BOR1700 | 4430 | C | HDR |
15:09:00 | Zachar Daniel | BOR1400 | 4402 | C | H10 |
16:02:00 | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 8402 | C | H50B |
16:08:00 | Šákrová Šárka | BOR9051 | 8160186 | C | D21B |
16:15:00 | Nehasilová Anna | BOR1450 | 7204511 | C | D10 |
16:27:00 | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | 8660512 | C | D40C |
16:35:00 | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | 8660509 | B | H14A |
16:40:00 | Nedbálková Hana | BOR9750 | 1441628 | C | D21B |
16:41:00 | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | 8160174 | C | H45B |
16:52:00 | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | 2051502 | C | D21B |
17:00:00 | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | 8441 | C | D45C |
17:16:00 | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | 8270693 | C | H21B |
17:18:00 | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 8655487 | C | H40B |
17:20:00 | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 8210813 | C | H21B |
17:26:00 | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 8160178 | C | D45C |
17:32:00 | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 8160177 | C | H50C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:11:00 | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | 8137509 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Pešek Kryštof | CET1502 | 361914 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Pešková Dorota | CET1751 | 361913 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Vacek Martin | CET1500 | 9720 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Vytečková Lucie | CET1851 | 2152867 | C | HDR |
15:03:00 | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | 331549 | C | D55C |
15:06:00 | Vytečková Nela | CET8751 | 2421380 | C | D35C |
15:09:00 | Kovář Radim | CET0501 | 2056307 | C | H18B |
15:19:00 | Pešková Barbora | CET1351 | 1421908 | C | D10N |
15:20:00 | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | 8663199 | C | D40B |
15:30:00 | Pešková Jana | CET8251 | 9718 | C | D40B |
15:47:00 | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | 232860 | C | H60B |
16:16:00 | Kovářová Jana | CET0251 | 8670795 | C | D21B |
16:25:00 | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | 2075655 | C | H21C |
16:35:00 | Pešek Kamil | CET8002 | 336732 | C | H40C |
16:37:00 | Kovář Lukáš | CET0102 | 2035730 | C | H21C |
16:45:00 | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 2075656 | C | H70 |
16:46:00 | Vacek Jiří | CET7701 | 8144130 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Šťastný Hynek | CTB1701 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:16:00 | Paulová Hana | CTB7851 | 2039078 | C | D40B |
15:17:00 | Šťastný Vilém | CTB1301 | 8136477 | C | H10 |
15:25:00 | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | 8003667 | C | D55B |
15:28:00 | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | 899173 | C | D40B |
15:31:00 | Petříčková Zita | CTB1052 | 8500058 | C | D14A |
15:40:00 | Běloušková Ilona | CTB8053 | 436415 | C | D40B |
15:41:00 | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB0603 | 2081398 | C | H18B |
15:48:00 | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | 2082926 | C | D35B |
15:56:00 | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | 8226396 | B | H21B |
16:00:00 | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | 232874 | C | D40B |
16:00:00 | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | 8200032 | C | H21B |
16:11:00 | Nováková Anna Marie | CTB0951 | 8648583 | B | D14A |
16:12:00 | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | 8162828 | C | H35B |
16:14:00 | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | 8648548 | C | H21B |
16:16:00 | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | 8414102 | C | H55B |
16:18:00 | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | 2118480 | C | H35B |
16:19:00 | Jirásek Rostislav | CTB0903 | 8026651 | C | H14A |
16:22:00 | Klusáčková Johana | CTB1153 | 8012875 | B | D12B |
16:30:00 | Karbašová Kristýna | CTB1253 | 8043378 | C | D12B |
16:34:00 | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | 8003608 | C | H35B |
16:40:00 | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | 232875 | C | H35B |
16:41:00 | Petříčková Lenka | CTB7751 | 2039098 | C | D45B |
16:43:00 | Šťastný Antonín | CTB1101 | 8003650 | B | H14A |
16:44:00 | Klusáčková Dorota | CTB1152 | 8042140 | B | D12B |
16:46:00 | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | 899166 | C | H35B |
16:53:00 | Novák Tobiáš | CTB1103 | 8003661 | B | H14A |
16:58:00 | Paul Pavel | CTB7601 | 2039076 | C | H35B |
17:09:00 | Klusáček Mikuláš | CTB0902 | 8003597 | B | H14A |
17:13:00 | Běloušková Kateřina | CTB0752 | 8003607 | B | D16B |
17:35:00 | Jelínková Michaela | CTB0851 | 2121764 | C | D16B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07:00 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 8303070 | C | H65B |
15:18:00 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 8303060 | C | D65 |
15:28:00 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | D65 |
15:40:00 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | D35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30:00 | Trpáková Daniela | DCH0165 | 8196087 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Pilátová Amálie | DKL0450 | 2115077 | C | P |
15:10:00 | Bejčková Jana | DKL7150 | 301616 | C | D50B |
15:35:00 | Jirka Jiří | DKL5501 | 8014450 | C | H65B |
15:47:00 | Pilát Bořivoj | DKL0500 | 8680587 | B | H18B |
16:52:00 | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | 8013873 | C | D60 |
17:21:00 | Papoušek Antonín | DKLXXXX | 428286 | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Pražáková Eliška | DKP1556 | 53583 | C | HDR |
15:07:00 | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 8080824 | C | D21A |
15:17:00 | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 231939 | C | D55B |
15:20:00 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 51756 | C | D65 |
16:08:00 | Gregorová Magdalena | DKP1158 | 2121756 | C | D12B |
16:18:00 | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | 8014551 | C | H21B |
16:23:00 | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 8303052 | C | H45B |
16:46:00 | Vágner Libor | DKP8802 | 8301188 | C | H21B |
16:51:00 | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 8667544 | C | H21A |
17:28:00 | Szymanská Zuzana | DKP0463 | 8014458 | C | D21B |
17:30:00 | Szymanský Filip | DKP8208 | 8008302 | C | H40B |
17:40:00 | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 8105246 | C | H50C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40:00 | Žáček Zbyněk | DLP7100 | 2032122 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07:00 | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | 8116777 | A | H18B |
15:31:00 | Johnová Lenka | DOK7350 | 8662323 | C | D21A |
15:39:00 | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | 8006733 | C | D21A |
15:45:00 | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 8657100 | C | H21A |
17:42:00 | Riby Rose | DOK0052 | 8107748 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07:00 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 8028871 | B | D14A |
15:42:00 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 8226435 | C | D40B |
16:36:00 | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 8663122 | C | D50C |
16:45:00 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:09:00 | Kupcová Věroslava | DVP4850 | 52600 | C | D70 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Metelková Tereza | EKP1751 | 2075654 | C | HDR |
15:04:00 | Pidrmanová Stanislava | EKP8950 | 2124747 | C | D21C |
15:06:00 | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 8026620 | C | D65 |
15:10:00 | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | 52186 | C | D35B |
15:17:00 | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 8414109 | C | H65B |
15:25:00 | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 8662327 | C | H65B |
15:34:00 | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 8516255 | C | D65 |
15:36:00 | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 8013880 | C | D35B |
16:16:00 | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 8016307 | C | H21B |
16:22:00 | Pecka Marek | EKP9000 | 8003623 | C | H21B |
16:42:00 | Kožíšková Jana | EKP8750 | 2133907 | C | D21B |
17:04:00 | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 2067264 | C | H21B |
17:09:00 | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 8028861 | C | H70 |
17:48:00 | Fantová Kateřina | EKP0256 | 8183070 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Žáček Erik | FSP2200 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 8660480 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 1396842 | C | P |
15:05:00 | Kurfürstová Marie | FSP1050 | 1407430 | B | D14A |
15:27:00 | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 8028805 | C | D21A |
15:47:00 | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 8196083 | C | H60C |
15:51:00 | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 8680607 | C | H21C |
16:03:00 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | H80 |
16:07:00 | Kurfürstová Anna | FSP1450 | 9690 | C | D10 |
16:37:00 | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 8022689 | C | H45B |
17:28:00 | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | 207837 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:48:00 | Doleželová Iva | GIG7150 | 8409900 | D50B | |
17:22:00 | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | 8044442 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03:00 | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | 8034543 | C | D55B |
15:15:00 | Hanzlová Svatava | HAV6651 | 1426031 | C | D55B |
15:15:00 | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 8113528 | C | H65B |
15:25:00 | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | 1396836 | C | H60B |
15:26:00 | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | 1425330 | C | D50B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06:00 | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | 8501087 | C | D40B |
15:58:00 | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 2260118 | C | D50B |
16:46:00 | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 7200377 | C | H55B |
16:50:00 | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | 2111811 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:06:00 | Kratochvíl Karel | HOB7001 | 8003614 | C | H50B |
16:41:00 | Kašpar Josef | HOB4601 | 2260142 | C | H75 |
17:16:00 | Kratochvíl David | HOB1101 | 8014494 | C | H12B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10:00 | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | 8409845 | C | H50B |
16:52:00 | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | 8025655 | B | H12B |
17:03:00 | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | 8014569 | B | H14A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:12:00 | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 8170 | C | D65 |
16:51:00 | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 8022378 | C | H70 |
17:17:00 | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 8008272 | C | D70 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09:00 | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | 8053577 | R | H21A |
15:43:00 | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | 9573 | C | H60B |
16:39:00 | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | 8425544 | R | D21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03:00 | Dvořák Richard | CHT8101 | 2260137 | C | H21C |
15:31:00 | Matras Štěpán | CHT1402 | 51980 | C | H10 |
15:47:00 | Martinec Otakar | CHT1502 | 2221501 | C | H10N |
15:53:00 | Krejsa Josef | CHT1501 | 53155 | C | H10N |
16:09:00 | Havlíčková Hana | CHT1153 | 8502709 | B | D14A |
16:09:00 | Matrasová Marie | CHT1451 | 232882 | C | D10 |
16:29:00 | Krejsová Markéta | CHT1351 | 8012871 | C | D10 |
16:46:00 | Martinec Eduard | CHT1202 | 2102866 | C | H12B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:17:00 | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 8033291 | C | D55C |
15:34:00 | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 8012882 | C | D35C |
16:01:00 | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 8656556 | C | H60B |
16:19:00 | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | 2112773 | C | D40C |
16:45:00 | Kalousek Zdeněk | JEN8200 | 8042128 | C | H40C |
17:13:00 | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | 8680290 | C | H14A |
17:33:00 | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | 8409896 | C | D16B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Melechovský Nikolas | JHB1401 | 49805 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Melechovský Zbyšek | JHB8909 | 7204508 | C | P |
15:15:00 | Kubáková Laura | JHB1550 | 9201757 | C | D10N |
15:18:00 | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 8013883 | C | D50B |
15:26:00 | Nesrovnal Jaroslav | JHB8305 | 4630 | C | H35C |
15:32:00 | Nesrovnalová Iveta | JHB8952 | 8014463 | C | D21C |
16:05:00 | Brychtová Lucie | JHB1352 | 2103771 | C | D10 |
16:15:00 | Brychtová Zuzana | JHB8053 | 2103783 | C | D40C |
16:40:00 | Melechovský Maxmilián | JHB1301 | 4674 | C | H12B |
17:30:00 | Zdobinská Lucie | JHB9160 | 682632 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:41:00 | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | 9070 | C | H60C |
15:48:00 | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | 2096128 | C | D50C |
15:49:00 | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | 682091 | C | H60C |
15:53:00 | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 9077 | C | D45B |
16:20:00 | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | 2127634 | C | D50C |
16:33:00 | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 8420976 | C | H75 |
16:36:00 | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 9067 | C | H45C |
17:05:00 | Vik Martin | JIL9206 | 500838 | C | H21C |
17:05:00 | Horynová Eva | JIL5254 | 8662735 | C | D70 |
17:06:00 | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | 2096130 | C | D45C |
17:17:00 | Holohlavská Ema | JIL0652 | 2096121 | C | D18B |
17:21:00 | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 8670769 | B | D16B |
17:23:00 | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 8285927 | C | D70 |
17:30:00 | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | 2211474 | C | H50C |
17:36:00 | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | 2096118 | C | H50C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Chmelář Samuel | JPV1600 | 2085577 | C | HDR |
15:04:00 | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | 2109752 | C | D40B |
15:08:00 | Kašparová Ivana | JPV6951 | 8234432 | C | D50B |
15:20:00 | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 8006556 | C | D50B |
15:29:00 | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 8005132 | C | H21A |
15:31:00 | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | 8440505 | B | H18B |
15:33:00 | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 8488884 | C | H60B |
15:36:00 | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | 8516420 | C | D40B |
15:39:00 | Hýblová Eliška | JPV0952 | 8226380 | B | D14A |
15:39:00 | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | 8662320 | C | H21A |
15:46:00 | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | 8663138 | C | H55B |
15:48:00 | Plachý Ondřej | JPV0707 | 8662279 | B | H16B |
15:51:00 | Hýblová Iveta | JPV7474 | 8501548 | C | D45B |
16:03:00 | Soldánová Pavlína | JPV0999 | 8012881 | B | D14A |
16:04:00 | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 8515515 | C | H55B |
16:17:00 | Plachý Matyáš | JPV1010 | 8026571 | C | H14A |
16:24:00 | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | 8266526 | C | H55B |
16:29:00 | Pinkava Roman | JPV7606 | 8009531 | C | H45B |
16:57:00 | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 8648640 | C | D45B |
16:59:00 | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | 210440 | C | H40C |
17:00:00 | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 2113078 | C | H45C |
17:01:00 | Pinkavová Helena | JPV7767 | 8420960 | C | D45B |
17:05:00 | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | 8648634 | C | D45B |
17:08:00 | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | 2112735 | C | H50C |
17:23:00 | Pinkavová Hana | JPV0551 | 8012877 | B | D18B |
17:27:00 | Pinkavová Eliška | JPV0850 | 8113502 | B | D16B |
17:31:00 | Přikrylová Ivana | JPV0653 | 8013964 | B | D18B |
17:32:00 | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | 8235111 | C | H40B |
17:34:00 | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | 8420974 | C | H50C |
17:37:00 | Přikrylová Jana | JPV0652 | 8013963 | B | D18B |
17:38:00 | Martinek Pavel | JPV7700 | 8123477 | C | H40B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35:00 | Rýdel Jiří | KAM9200 | 8170892 | C | H21C |
16:00:00 | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 8680586 | C | H50B |
16:09:00 | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | 9102089 | C | D21A |
16:15:00 | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | 8116683 | R | D21A |
16:17:00 | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | 8221133 | R | H21A |
16:49:00 | Chramosta Tomáš | KAM7601 | 8226410 | C | H45B |
16:59:00 | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | 8644887 | R | H21A |
17:11:00 | Bašus Petr | KAM7400 | 8226400 | C | H45B |
17:21:00 | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | 8414092 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:12:00 | Benešová Marika | KDZ7150 | 8014464 | C | D50C |
16:32:00 | Beneš Petr | KDZ6700 | 8003595 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:16:00 | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 2023962 | C | D65 |
15:21:00 | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 8226399 | C | D55B |
15:48:00 | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 8445297 | C | D21C |
15:55:00 | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | 8667542 | C | H21C |
16:53:00 | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | 8028853 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20:00 | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | 52416 | C | D21C |
15:35:00 | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 8660471 | C | H60B |
16:56:00 | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | 8461738 | C | H55B |
17:14:00 | Krajíčková Petra | KON8787 | 515153 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20:00 | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | 2106728 | C | H50B |
16:43:00 | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 8660542 | C | D40C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:11:00 | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 8501528 | C | D55C |
16:00:00 | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 301374 | C | H55B |
16:46:00 | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 8410806 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Bieliková Veronika | KSU9951 | 446409 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | 8226438 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Stryková Vlasta | KSU7667 | 446436 | C | P |
15:06:00 | Kočandrle Jaroslav | KSU7700 | 2088163 | C | H35C |
15:11:00 | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | 8016299 | C | H21A |
15:12:00 | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | 8662444 | C | H21B |
15:13:00 | Fabiánek Jakub | KSU0501 | 2058482 | C | H18B |
15:13:00 | Tomanková Alice | KSU0959 | 8680326 | B | D14A |
15:15:00 | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 8660457 | C | H21C |
15:16:00 | Šperlich Jan | KSU0403 | 8680405 | B | H21B |
15:27:00 | Mazák Šimon | KSU1300 | 2220669 | C | H10 |
15:28:00 | Mazák Lukáš | KSU8600 | 897348 | H35C | |
15:33:00 | Kočandrlová Natálie | KSU0979 | 446412 | C | D14A |
15:35:00 | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | 8662437 | C | H21A |
15:36:00 | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | 8662436 | C | H21B |
15:47:00 | Štábl Adam | KSU0401 | 8662429 | R | H21A |
16:12:00 | Profousová Stella | KSU1262 | 2067337 | C | D12B |
16:12:00 | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | 8670790 | C | D21B |
16:13:00 | Pavelková Eva | KSU1099 | 446448 | C | D14A |
16:13:00 | Vlčková Barbora | KSU1454 | 2058484 | C | D10 |
16:14:00 | Juřina Marek | KSU0828 | 51309 | C | H16B |
16:14:00 | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 8414126 | C | H35B |
16:18:00 | Miča Jan | KSU0701 | 8482572 | B | H16B |
16:25:00 | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | 2073735 | C | D45B |
16:26:00 | Hecl František | KSU0201 | 8662428 | C | H21B |
16:36:00 | Štábl Vít | KSU1100 | 8183194 | B | H12B |
16:37:00 | Juřinová Radka | KSU8080 | 515179 | C | D40C |
16:43:00 | Bláha Adam | KSU0525 | 8680331 | B | H21C |
16:47:00 | Vlček Jan | KSU8011 | 886267 | C | H40C |
16:47:00 | Profous Štěpán | KSU1030 | 2056285 | C | H14A |
16:47:00 | Štábl Patrik | KSU0606 | 8670783 | A | H21C |
16:54:00 | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | 8662732 | C | D21B |
16:55:00 | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | 2073731 | C | H45B |
16:57:00 | Jordán Alexandr | KSU0626 | 8680281 | B | H21C |
16:57:00 | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 8162862 | C | H21A |
16:58:00 | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | 8662682 | C | H21B |
16:59:00 | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | 897363 | C | H45B |
17:01:00 | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | 8680378 | C | D21A |
17:07:00 | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 8662343 | C | H21A |
17:12:00 | Vlček Antonín | KSU1121 | 52258 | B | H12B |
17:16:00 | Smrčková Dominika | KSU9799 | 8183173 | C | D21B |
17:17:00 | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | 8113521 | C | D45B |
17:22:00 | Profous Kamil | KSU7200 | 2104587 | C | H50C |
17:36:00 | Šánová Julie | KSU0494 | 8107739 | B | D21B |
17:39:00 | Juřinová Adéla | KSU0650 | 2058487 | B | D18B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:59:00 | Růžička Matěj | KTI0900 | 8076548 | C | H14A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Švestka Štěpán | KUB0600 | 8063041 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Švestka Patrik | KUB0810 | 2088173 | C | P |
15:07:00 | Švestka Jakub | KUB0310 | 8502673 | C | H21C |
15:20:00 | Pavlica Jiří | KUB7501 | 2116484 | C | H35C |
15:27:00 | Belžíková Nelly | KUB0953 | 7062009 | C | D14A |
15:44:00 | Švestka Vítězslav | KUB7301 | 8670745 | C | H50B |
15:52:00 | Švestková Jana | KUB7060 | 8506637 | C | D50C |
15:56:00 | Sedláčková Dagmar | KUB7351 | 416092 | C | D50C |
16:59:00 | Švestka Jiří | KUB6810 | 2088198 | C | H55C |
16:59:00 | Pavlicová Anna | KUB7360 | 8501547 | C | D45B |
17:10:00 | Mikulčíková Irena | KUB7750 | 8140920 | C | D45C |
17:16:00 | Belžík Karel | KUB7105 | 7208222 | C | H50C |
17:24:00 | Pinďáková Veronika | KUB7850 | 2212019 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09:00 | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 8482088 | C | D55B |
16:30:00 | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 8670813 | C | H55B |
16:41:00 | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | 52322 | C | H40C |
16:52:00 | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | 8017736 | C | H45C |
17:02:00 | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | 2144085 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 7864 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | 53672 | C | P |
17:07:00 | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | 426339 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Navrátil Sam | KYL0500 | 0 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Navrátilová Marie | KYL0950 | 0 | C | P |
16:44:00 | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | 9005224 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35:00 | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 8022665 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:39:00 | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 8047112 | C | H65B |
16:47:00 | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | 2113043 | C | D40C |
16:50:00 | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | 8454043 | C | H12B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Perůtková Marie | LCE2089 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Slezáková Klára | LCE2062 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Vlažný Viliam | LCE1802 | 52707 | C | HDR |
15:04:00 | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | 8635817 | C | H21B |
15:07:00 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 8670819 | C | D55B |
15:08:00 | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | 2080838 | C | D40B |
15:08:00 | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 8660397 | C | D65 |
15:08:00 | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | 896968 | C | H21B |
15:10:00 | Klusáčková Markéta | LCE9453 | 303912 | C | D21C |
15:18:00 | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | 52675 | C | D35C |
15:19:00 | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 8063099 | C | D55B |
15:19:00 | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | 8660362 | B | D14A |
15:25:00 | Kukolová Alena | LCE6651 | 416075 | C | D55C |
15:29:00 | Hájková Magdalena | LCE9155 | 8644878 | C | D21A |
15:37:00 | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | 8660599 | C | D21A |
15:39:00 | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | 8670814 | A | H18B |
15:39:00 | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | 331424 | C | H10 |
15:45:00 | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | 8006760 | C | H60B |
16:01:00 | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | 8662426 | C | H21A |
16:06:00 | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | 8662697 | C | H21B |
16:10:00 | Vavrys Petr | LCE6413 | 8680417 | C | H55B |
16:15:00 | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | 8670742 | C | H21A |
16:24:00 | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | 8006756 | B | H12B |
16:29:00 | Chloupek Adam | LCE9300 | 8660447 | R | H21A |
16:32:00 | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | 51298 | B | D12B |
16:40:00 | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | 8645928 | C | H21B |
16:54:00 | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | 2091534 | C | H40B |
17:04:00 | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | 53828 | C | D21B |
17:06:00 | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | 8091018 | C | H21B |
17:38:00 | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | 8680368 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Vlková Elisabet | LDC1751 | 232349 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Žukov Jurij | LDC1801 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Dubnová Daniela | LDC9251 | 7001408 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Duben Jan | LDC1600 | 7001411 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Duben Jakub | LDC1800 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Duben Antonín | LDC1700 | 2219054 | C | HDR |
15:27:00 | Duben Jiří Šumík | LDC8800 | 8505201 | C | H21C |
15:31:00 | Duben Jan | LDC8501 | 416132 | C | H21C |
16:14:00 | Žukova Kateřina | LDC9151 | 416134 | C | D21B |
16:39:00 | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | 7070681 | C | D40C |
17:06:00 | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | 8042124 | C | H35B |
17:09:00 | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | 515463 | C | H21C |
17:19:00 | Duben Jiří | LDC5601 | 8339 | C | H65C |
17:25:00 | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | 7700058 | C | H65C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30:00 | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 8107774 | C | D50B |
15:54:00 | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 8657098 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Koleš Eduard | LPU2401 | 0 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Maclová Adina | LPU1951 | 9867 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Srbová Julie | LPU1852 | 2059730 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Stehlíková Julie | LPU2470 | 2075618 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Stohanzlová Vilma | LPU1551 | 9281 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Kuthanová Barbora | LPU2471 | 2122284 | P | |
15:00:00 | Duchová Veronika | LPU2475 | 0 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Havel Vojtěch | LPU2444 | 9215 | HDR | |
15:06:00 | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 8230369 | C | D50B |
15:08:00 | Maclová Kristýna | LPU9155 | 8047141 | C | D21C |
15:08:00 | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 8656548 | R | D35B |
15:09:00 | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | 9346 | C | D55C |
15:10:00 | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | 8517452 | C | H21B |
15:11:00 | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | 8663154 | B | H18B |
15:11:00 | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | 8500041 | C | H10 |
15:13:00 | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | 8656535 | R | H21A |
15:22:00 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 8047142 | C | D65 |
15:23:00 | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | 8654891 | C | H21A |
15:23:00 | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 2108909 | C | H60B |
15:24:00 | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | 8656528 | C | H21B |
15:30:00 | Mrózková Vendula | LPU9056 | 7200905 | C | D21C |
15:31:00 | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | 8660901 | C | H21A |
15:33:00 | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | 8109312 | B | H18B |
15:35:00 | Havel Ondřej | LPU1404 | 301629 | C | H10 |
15:35:00 | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | 8663168 | C | D21A |
15:36:00 | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | 7207503 | C | D21C |
15:37:00 | Pekárek Tomáš | LPU0515 | 8014532 | B | H18B |
15:37:00 | Stehlík Petr | LPU8940 | 2102521 | H21C | |
15:41:00 | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | 8000543 | R | H21A |
15:41:00 | Duch Tadeáš | LPU2434 | 9214 | H10N | |
15:41:00 | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | 981815 | C | H21C |
15:43:00 | Froschová Magdalena | LPU1052 | 8014517 | B | D14A |
15:43:00 | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | 8667519 | R | D21A |
15:44:00 | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | 9249 | D21C | |
15:44:00 | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | 8141421 | C | H21B |
15:49:00 | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | 8013852 | B | D14A |
15:50:00 | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 2102522 | C | H50B |
15:51:00 | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 8656529 | C | H21A |
15:51:00 | Jánek Ladislav | LPU6103 | 8482633 | C | H60B |
15:51:00 | Lučan Jakub | LPU1401 | 515134 | C | H10 |
15:53:00 | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | 7209785 | C | H21C |
15:55:00 | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | 8109335 | B | D14A |
15:56:00 | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | 8014507 | C | D35B |
15:56:00 | Mornštejn Roman | LPU6904 | 7201814 | C | H50B |
15:57:00 | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | 8454031 | C | H60B |
15:57:00 | Stehlíková Jana | LPU9053 | 8651929 | E | D21A |
15:58:00 | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | 8663165 | C | H21B |
15:59:00 | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | 8651710 | C | H21A |
15:59:00 | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | 8667505 | C | H45B |
16:02:00 | Cibulková Marcela | LPU7053 | 425554 | C | D50C |
16:03:00 | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 8047197 | C | H60B |
16:03:00 | Srbová Michaela | LPU0557 | 8660560 | A | D21A |
16:09:00 | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | 1602619 | C | H21C |
16:11:00 | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 2073755 | C | D45B |
16:11:00 | Hovorková Nikol | LPU1353 | 7209796 | C | D10 |
16:14:00 | Procházka Tomáš | LPU6503 | 9270 | C | H55B |
16:16:00 | Srb Vladimír | LPU0714 | 8667506 | A | H16B |
16:17:00 | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 8651740 | C | D21A |
16:17:00 | Jelínek Filip | LPU0514 | 8020220 | B | H21C |
16:17:00 | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | 887920 | C | D10 |
16:18:00 | Fenclová Markéta | LPU7155 | 8409842 | C | D50C |
16:21:00 | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | 8660598 | C | D45B |
16:21:00 | Fejfarová Tereza | LPU0360 | 8656534 | R | D21A |
16:23:00 | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | 8014499 | C | D40C |
16:25:00 | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | 8013867 | C | D21A |
16:25:00 | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | 9258 | C | H75 |
16:26:00 | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | 2103261 | C | H45C |
16:27:00 | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | 2103270 | C | H14A |
16:29:00 | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 8116813 | C | H70 |
16:30:00 | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | 8221295 | C | H21B |
16:33:00 | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | 8656543 | R | H21A |
16:33:00 | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 8033225 | C | D45B |
16:35:00 | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | 8654913 | A | D21A |
16:37:00 | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | 8482109 | C | H40C |
16:44:00 | Kos Oldřich | LPU9302 | 8107709 | C | H21B |
16:46:00 | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | 8014549 | B | D12B |
16:47:00 | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 7209354 | C | H45B |
16:53:00 | Kosová Klára | LPU9461 | 8660902 | C | D21A |
16:55:00 | Duch Zdeněk | LPU8306 | 1000454 | C | H40C |
16:59:00 | Kubáková Nela | LPU0458 | 8414138 | B | D21A |
17:00:00 | Novák Adam | LPU0320 | 8109307 | B | H21B |
17:03:00 | Kuzumplík Lukáš | LPU9141 | 2011864 | H21C | |
17:03:00 | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | 8656515 | R | D21A |
17:07:00 | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 8654903 | C | H21C |
17:10:00 | Kolešová Helena | LPU8857 | 253357 | C | D21B |
17:11:00 | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | 8402048 | C | H21A |
17:12:00 | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | 8654896 | C | H21B |
17:13:00 | Kubíková Květoslava | LPU4752 | 8471811 | C | D70 |
17:14:00 | Lučan Ondřej | LPU1101 | 8109426 | B | H12B |
17:19:00 | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | 8656519 | R | H21A |
17:20:00 | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 8667967 | C | H50C |
17:25:00 | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | 8007804 | C | H45B |
17:27:00 | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 8656533 | C | H65C |
17:28:00 | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | 2049557 | C | H50C |
17:29:00 | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 9102564 | C | H45B |
17:30:00 | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 8013834 | C | D45C |
17:32:00 | Tučková Anna | LPU0455 | 8013839 | B | D21B |
17:33:00 | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | 8654902 | C | D18B |
17:40:00 | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | 8109308 | B | D21B |
17:46:00 | Stohanzlová Kristýna | LPU0356 | 2085635 | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:11:00 | Würz Martin | LTP6303 | 8644882 | C | H60B |
15:42:00 | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 8445304 | C | D50B |
15:44:00 | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | 8662288 | C | H16B |
16:20:00 | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 8445302 | C | H55B |
16:56:00 | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 8662326 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:29:00 | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | 8680397 | C | D55C |
16:51:00 | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | 8680288 | C | H55C |
16:59:00 | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | 2058517 | C | D70 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:56:00 | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 8033229 | C | D40B |
15:57:00 | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 8116748 | C | H80 |
16:15:00 | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | 8014515 | B | H14A |
16:56:00 | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 8109418 | C | H40B |
17:06:00 | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | 888609 | B | H12B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Káňová Adéla | MOV0453 | 7500838 | C | P |
15:06:00 | Fousek Jan | MOV9100 | 8502740 | C | H21B |
15:22:00 | Škapa Marek | MOV7102 | 7210094 | C | H50B |
15:32:00 | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 8663153 | C | H21B |
15:49:00 | Šidík Petr | MOV9200 | 253128 | C | H21C |
16:38:00 | Sixta Martin | MOV7601 | 52777 | C | H45C |
17:03:00 | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 8003657 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:29:00 | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | 8014533 | C | H60B |
15:59:00 | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | 8003634 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:53:00 | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | 8028829 | C | H60B |
16:05:00 | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | 8116829 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Kalábová Vendula | OPI7950 | 2419909 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Kuvik Jan | OPI8800 | 2039194 | C | P |
15:12:00 | Velátová Jana | OPI7350 | 1000464 | C | D50B |
15:28:00 | Velát Josef | OPI7302 | 8226393 | C | H50B |
15:34:00 | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | 8226333 | B | H21B |
15:57:00 | Sobotková Lada | OPI0951 | 8226381 | B | D14A |
16:18:00 | Kalábová Kateřina | OPI1152 | 2039130 | B | D12B |
16:22:00 | Janda Filip | OPI1100 | 2219090 | C | H12B |
16:27:00 | Jandová Alžběta | OPI1351 | 2155991 | C | D10 |
16:36:00 | Velát Vojtěch | OPI0400 | 8226416 | B | H21B |
16:45:00 | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 8004272 | C | H45B |
17:03:00 | Velátová Lucie | OPI0750 | 8137514 | B | D16B |
17:08:00 | Kaláb Jakub | OPI1102 | 2039114 | C | H12B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:13:00 | Kovačičová Ivona | OSN6850 | 51991 | C | D55C |
15:25:00 | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | 8662727 | C | D21A |
15:26:00 | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 8656601 | C | H50B |
15:31:00 | Černíková Zdeňka | OSN5964 | 8012 | C | D55C |
15:45:00 | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | 8620899 | C | H60C |
15:53:00 | Slámová Taťána | OSN0250 | 7207775 | C | D21A |
16:01:00 | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | 8226322 | C | D45B |
16:15:00 | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | 1232505 | C | H45B |
16:48:00 | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | 8648630 | B | H21B |
16:52:00 | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | 8670817 | C | H55B |
16:58:00 | Červinka Jan | OSN8002 | 682677 | C | H40B |
17:03:00 | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 8656600 | C | D45B |
17:05:00 | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | 8004350 | C | D16B |
17:09:00 | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN0757 | 8312007 | C | D16B |
17:16:00 | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | 8680294 | C | D45C |
17:19:00 | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | 8007171 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Riesslerová Jolana | OTK6650 | 433085 | C | P |
15:52:00 | Sadílek Ondřej | OTK7300 | 8116712 | C | H50B |
16:08:00 | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | 433092 | C | H55B |
17:07:00 | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 8670735 | C | D70 |
17:24:00 | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | 425524 | C | H50C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Matulová Adéla | PBM1751 | 4015 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Růžková Amálie | PBM1650 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Sladká Meda | PBM1851 | 52021 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Košíková Jana | PBM8352 | 8014554 | C | P |
15:11:00 | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | 8116826 | C | D55B |
15:16:00 | Bukovacová Alena | PBM7454 | 8515557 | C | D35B |
15:16:00 | Rudolf Tomáš | PBM8402 | 2419966 | C | H35C |
15:17:00 | Bídová Markéta | PBM0352 | 8660531 | A | D21A |
15:21:00 | Bukovác Filip | PBM0501 | 8116740 | A | H18B |
15:27:00 | Bukovac Maroš | PBM7605 | 8518355 | C | H21A |
15:54:00 | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | 8660411 | A | H21B |
15:57:00 | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | 8028870 | E | H21A |
15:57:00 | Pauschek Karel | PBM8509 | 8660430 | C | H21C |
15:58:00 | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | 8116680 | C | D35B |
16:10:00 | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 8351967 | C | H21B |
16:11:00 | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | 8656786 | A | D21A |
16:31:00 | Kocúr Boris | PBM1003 | 2126240 | C | H14A |
16:37:00 | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | 8670461 | A | H21A |
16:39:00 | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 8719038 | C | H70 |
16:40:00 | Kocúrová Barbora | PBM1253 | 2067244 | C | D12B |
16:45:00 | Mádlová Věra | PBM8951 | 8001707 | C | D21A |
17:01:00 | Bukovác Lukáš | PBM1007 | 8515555 | C | H14A |
17:19:00 | Strýčková Barbora | PBM0852 | 8660375 | A | D16B |
17:26:00 | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | 52034 | C | H35B |
17:43:00 | Procházková Doubravka | PBM0651 | 8028875 | A | D18B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05:00 | Holata Vojtěch | PDY1303 | 8500448 | C | H10 |
15:17:00 | Holatová Veronika | PDY1551 | 2115740 | C | D10N |
15:28:00 | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | 8183166 | C | D21C |
15:34:00 | Hejtmánková Kateřina | PDY8450 | 8328651 | C | D35B |
15:47:00 | Trnka Přemysl | PDY1400 | 2112725 | C | H10 |
16:00:00 | Nedoma Edgar | PDY0703 | 2127608 | C | H16B |
16:29:00 | Trnka Ondřej | PDY7802 | 2102791 | C | H40C |
16:38:00 | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 2102798 | C | D50C |
16:39:00 | Cháma Ondřej | PDY0902 | 8009524 | C | H14A |
16:43:00 | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY8102 | 8414108 | C | H40C |
16:49:00 | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 8660526 | C | D40C |
16:54:00 | Trnka Jiří | PDY1102 | 2115748 | C | H12B |
17:01:00 | Holata Radek | PDY8103 | 2067966 | C | H40C |
17:05:00 | Cháma Jan | PDY7501 | 2260343 | C | H40C |
17:08:00 | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | 8116667 | C | H35B |
17:16:00 | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | 8663137 | C | H35B |
17:22:00 | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 8033215 | C | D21B |
17:46:00 | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | 8105239 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04:00 | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | 8149889 | C | D50B |
15:05:00 | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | 8162894 | C | H21C |
15:11:00 | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 8005129 | C | H21C |
15:12:00 | Voborská Jana | PGP8454 | 9332 | C | D35C |
15:21:00 | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | 8680347 | C | H60B |
15:25:00 | Lošťáková Ela | PGP0957 | 8013933 | A | D14A |
15:26:00 | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | 8140912 | C | H21B |
15:29:00 | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | 8005134 | C | D55B |
15:38:00 | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 8162899 | C | H21B |
15:42:00 | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 8004312 | C | H50B |
15:51:00 | Šedivý Marek | PGP1400 | 1406172 | C | H10N |
15:54:00 | Súkupová Hana | PGP8156 | 2224777 | C | D40B |
15:59:00 | Suchý Karel | PGP4300 | 51640 | C | H80 |
16:03:00 | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 515038 | C | H21C |
16:08:00 | Luhan Jakub | PGP0809 | 8501781 | C | H16B |
16:11:00 | Bialožyt Marek | PGP0311 | 8629759 | B | H21A |
16:23:00 | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 8648558 | C | D45B |
16:26:00 | Súkupová Anita | PGP1352 | 8506942 | C | D12B |
16:41:00 | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 8008610 | R | H21A |
16:41:00 | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 8516919 | C | H21C |
16:44:00 | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | 8155188 | C | D21B |
16:46:00 | Súkup Jaroslav | PGP7900 | 8105281 | C | H40B |
16:47:00 | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | 8014514 | C | D45B |
16:48:00 | Súkupová Sára | PGP1151 | 8502687 | B | D12B |
16:53:00 | Kotecký Roman | PGP4900 | 8040749 | C | H70 |
17:02:00 | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | 2051544 | C | D45C |
17:13:00 | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 515161 | R | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | 51776 | C | P |
15:26:00 | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | 8119518 | C | D35C |
15:27:00 | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 8660393 | C | H65B |
15:30:00 | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | 2155984 | C | H21B |
15:41:00 | Liška Albert | PHK1313 | 8005148 | C | H10 |
15:48:00 | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | 8662676 | C | H21B |
15:49:00 | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | 434591 | C | D21A |
15:51:00 | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | 2181286 | C | H60C |
15:53:00 | Rollier Alexei | PHK1502 | 8005907 | C | H10 |
16:01:00 | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | 8644879 | E | D21A |
16:05:00 | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | 8107726 | B | D14A |
16:06:00 | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | 8226302 | A | H16B |
16:07:00 | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 8084000 | C | H80 |
16:19:00 | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 8116710 | C | H21C |
16:37:00 | Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | 8660597 | C | D45B |
16:37:00 | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | 8162886 | B | H14A |
16:40:00 | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 2059745 | C | H55B |
16:43:00 | Korbel Michal | PHK7703 | 8226379 | C | H45B |
16:44:00 | Liška Viktor | PHK1111 | 8648580 | C | H12B |
16:47:00 | Štěrbová Daniela | PHK8951 | 1700076 | C | D21A |
16:48:00 | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | 2058529 | C | H55B |
16:57:00 | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 8680379 | C | D21A |
17:02:00 | Zelenková Lenka | PHK6152 | 9920924 | C | D60 |
17:09:00 | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | 8627109 | E | H21A |
17:26:00 | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | 1406191 | C | D21B |
17:38:00 | Korbelová Petra | PHK7652 | 2419927 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03:00 | Černoch Martin | PLU0500 | 8667538 | B | H18B |
15:07:00 | Ježek Oliver | PLU1301 | 8501616 | C | H10 |
15:11:00 | Luterová Laura | PLU1051 | 8047160 | B | D14A |
15:21:00 | Hubík Radan | PLU1500 | 8107760 | C | H10 |
15:25:00 | Otruba František | PLU0501 | 8667537 | A | H18B |
15:35:00 | Karásek Antonín | PLU0503 | 8061467 | C | H18B |
15:43:00 | Hubík Hubert | PLU1300 | 8009528 | C | H10 |
15:46:00 | Novotný Jakub | PLU0804 | 7005170 | C | H16B |
15:48:00 | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | 8516754 | C | D40B |
15:52:00 | Otrubová Ivona | PLU7677 | 8454026 | C | D40B |
16:10:00 | Otrubová Veronika | PLU1277 | 8044612 | C | D12B |
16:13:00 | Povýšilová Petra | PLU7950 | 681869 | C | D40C |
16:14:00 | Reichl Vojtěch | PLU1203 | 682687 | C | H12B |
16:16:00 | Travnicek Jan | PLU7501 | 8660365 | C | H35B |
16:17:00 | Hubíková Iva | PLU8350 | 7208232 | C | D40C |
16:22:00 | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | 2067929 | C | H35B |
16:25:00 | Kožnárek Pavel | PLU0902 | 8663160 | B | H14A |
16:29:00 | Otrubová Věra | PLU7777 | 2035158 | C | D45B |
16:29:00 | Lutera Oliver | PLU1001 | 8085198 | B | H14A |
16:31:00 | Novotný Michal | PLU7901 | 8445306 | C | H40C |
16:32:00 | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | 8071274 | C | H45C |
16:41:00 | Lubrichová Veronika | PLU0453 | 8660567 | B | D21A |
16:48:00 | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | 8003659 | C | H45C |
16:51:00 | Lutera Michal | PLU8101 | 2102795 | C | H40C |
16:52:00 | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 2035148 | C | H35B |
17:03:00 | Hubík Hubert | PLU8201 | 8670809 | C | H40C |
17:04:00 | Ježek Tomáš | PLU8419 | 7203337 | C | H35B |
17:15:00 | Reichlová Anežka | PLU0651 | 995800 | C | D18B |
17:21:00 | Otrubová Anna | PLU0577 | 8667550 | A | D18B |
17:31:00 | Otrubová Karolína | PLU0888 | 8061460 | A | D16B |
17:40:00 | Luterová Kristýna | PLU7878 | 2419928 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Mikušová Adéla | PTE1277 | 2102680 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Zapletalová Anna | PTE20XX | 2102681 | HDR | |
15:14:00 | Zapletal Jaroslav | PTE8500 | 2135192 | C | H35C |
15:32:00 | Mikuš Oldřich | PTE8204 | 9201846 | C | H35C |
15:43:00 | Zapletal Josef | PTE1500 | 2135185 | C | H10N |
16:25:00 | Mikušová Kateřina | PTE1350 | 8154989 | C | D10 |
16:34:00 | Dušek Václav | PTE7619 | 8420965 | C | H45C |
16:35:00 | Zapletalová Marie | PTE1351 | 2102682 | C | D10 |
16:38:00 | Pospíšil Jáchym | PTE1111 | 8137502 | B | H12B |
16:45:00 | Mikušová Ivana | PTE8365 | 1424645 | C | D40C |
16:51:00 | Vrba Antonín | PTE1001 | 8014572 | C | H14A |
17:07:00 | Vrbová Marie | PTE0850 | 8014447 | C | D16B |
17:17:00 | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | 8226431 | B | D16B |
17:19:00 | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | 8226430 | C | H55C |
17:29:00 | Klapková Alžběta | PTE0852 | 8013938 | C | D16B |
17:44:00 | Bartošová Dana | PTE7650 | 2131187 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:05:00 | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 7210063 | C | H80 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04:00 | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 232492 | C | H50B |
15:26:00 | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 7205030 | C | D65 |
15:57:00 | Uchytil Tomáš | PZR7621 | 8006730 | C | H45B |
16:00:00 | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 53196 | C | D50C |
16:14:00 | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | 2052393 | C | D50C |
16:21:00 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 8656611 | C | H75 |
16:26:00 | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 8022352 | C | D50C |
16:37:00 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | H75 |
17:02:00 | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | 8016309 | C | H21B |
17:10:00 | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 8022374 | C | H50C |
17:17:00 | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 410394 | C | H55C |
17:21:00 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 301209 | C | D70 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | 8667995 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | 2067938 | C | P |
15:09:00 | Janováčová Tereza | RBK1552 | 2181924 | C | D10N |
15:14:00 | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 8116776 | C | D40B |
15:15:00 | Pekárek Martin | RBK0502 | 2102571 | C | H18B |
15:30:00 | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | 52092 | C | D65 |
15:37:00 | Janováč Marek | RBK1302 | 2181920 | C | H10N |
16:08:00 | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 8116695 | C | H35B |
16:23:00 | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 52078 | C | H70 |
16:27:00 | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | 416103 | C | D45B |
16:49:00 | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | 4643 | C | H55C |
16:56:00 | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | 8014461 | C | H35B |
17:01:00 | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | 8113514 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:42:00 | Smítka Vít | RIC0307 | 2073692 | C | H21B |
16:18:00 | De Heij Laura | RIC0450 | 8656564 | B | D21B |
17:06:00 | Končická Kateřina | RIC0352 | 8226394 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Nevrklová Zuzana | RUZ1750 | 2113360 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Gregor Šimon | RUZ1600 | 2088726 | C | HDR |
15:03:00 | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | 361944 | C | D14A |
15:14:00 | Nevrklová Martina | RUZ8053 | 2133899 | C | D35C |
15:32:00 | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | 2146034 | C | D35C |
16:02:00 | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | 8013844 | C | D40B |
16:10:00 | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | 2017679 | C | D50C |
16:11:00 | Nevrkla Tomáš | RUZ7600 | 8014557 | C | H45B |
16:16:00 | Kubešová Klára | RUZ1251 | 2125340 | C | D12B |
16:37:00 | Kubálek Zdeněk | RUZ5306 | 897365 | C | H70 |
16:38:00 | Nevrklová Adéla | RUZ1252 | 2133912 | C | D12B |
16:49:00 | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | 51920 | C | H70 |
17:10:00 | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | 8648570 | C | H40B |
17:36:00 | Poledna Miroslav | RUZ8001 | 7208083 | C | H40B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:17:00 | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | 8303038 | C | H21C |
15:19:00 | Urban Milan | SBK1414 | 8026576 | C | H10 |
15:36:00 | Seifertová Marie | SBK5555 | 2011795 | C | D65 |
15:49:00 | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | 2653461 | C | H10 |
16:02:00 | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | 8007189 | C | H55B |
16:20:00 | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | 8119431 | C | H12B |
16:33:00 | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | 2045244 | C | H40C |
16:38:00 | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | 53214 | C | H35B |
16:38:00 | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | 8202028 | C | D21B |
16:45:00 | Sluková Dagmar | SBK7461 | 49655 | C | D45B |
16:54:00 | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | 8107732 | C | H55B |
17:03:00 | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 49685 | C | D70 |
17:33:00 | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 49683 | C | H65C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Šístek Adam | SCP1800 | 1406141 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Šístková Šárka | SCP1650 | 515102 | C | HDR |
15:06:00 | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | 8648543 | C | H50B |
15:17:00 | Slíva Mikuláš | SCP0601 | 8196065 | C | H18B |
15:59:00 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | H60C |
16:10:00 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 8663133 | C | H50B |
16:19:00 | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | 7202899 | C | H45B |
16:57:00 | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 8666866 | C | H45B |
16:58:00 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:25:00 | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | 2800317 | C | H21C |
16:07:00 | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | 8014473 | C | H21A |
16:48:00 | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | 8014513 | C | H35B |
17:24:00 | Bernatíková Hana | SFM0251 | 8662702 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10:00 | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 9118 | C | D65 |
15:14:00 | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 8662691 | C | H50B |
15:21:00 | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | 7211287 | C | D55C |
15:31:00 | Číža Petr | SHK5902 | 2102550 | C | H60B |
15:35:00 | Sochorová Kristýna | SHK0953 | 8461735 | B | D14A |
15:40:00 | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | 8076028 | C | H21B |
15:43:00 | Podolský Petr | SHK0507 | 8014546 | B | H18B |
15:54:00 | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | 8076029 | C | D35B |
16:19:00 | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | 8663209 | C | D21A |
16:21:00 | Sochor Jakub | SHK0903 | 8022640 | B | H14A |
16:26:00 | Strejček František | SHK1116 | 2087631 | C | H12B |
16:35:00 | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | 9101117 | C | H45B |
16:55:00 | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | 8662671 | C | D45B |
17:11:00 | Strejčková Klára | SHK0861 | 8454016 | C | D16B |
17:14:00 | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | 8005126 | A | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Prášilová Alžběta | SJC1651 | 7207016 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Uhlíková Eva | SJC1650 | 2102082 | C | HDR |
16:05:00 | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | 8170284 | C | H21C |
16:09:00 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 8053543 | C | H45B |
16:09:00 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | H80 |
16:10:00 | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | 8051111 | A | H16B |
16:24:00 | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | 8030189 | C | D21B |
16:41:00 | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | 7207702 | C | D40C |
16:45:00 | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 8290987 | C | H21A |
16:57:00 | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 8003099 | C | H40C |
17:12:00 | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | 8515100 | C | H50C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:12:00 | Kinštová Dominka | SJH8051 | 8505199 | C | D40B |
15:28:00 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 8660392 | C | D50B |
15:30:00 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | H50B |
15:50:00 | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 8003622 | C | H55B |
15:56:00 | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | 8656643 | C | H55B |
15:57:00 | Gregorová Lenka | SJH7853 | 2096216 | C | D45B |
16:02:00 | Parkan Tomáš | SJH0803 | 8663132 | A | H16B |
16:03:00 | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | 8004613 | A | H21A |
16:05:00 | Blažková Katka | SJH0252 | 8656531 | C | D21A |
16:20:00 | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 8003631 | C | H35B |
16:24:00 | Blažek Cyril | SJH0701 | 8662336 | B | H16B |
16:50:00 | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | 8636796 | C | H40B |
17:00:00 | Duba Vojtěch | SJH8003 | 8013940 | C | H40B |
17:22:00 | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | 8014444 | C | H35B |
17:27:00 | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | 8226309 | B | D18B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Jirků Klára | SJI1751 | 301273 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Slámová Tereza | SJI1852 | 0 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | 7003047 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 219258 | C | P |
15:03:00 | Jirků Tereza | SJI1551 | 52192 | C | D10N |
15:03:00 | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 8116817 | R | H21A |
15:10:00 | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | 8660557 | C | D40B |
15:13:00 | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | 52360 | C | H60B |
15:13:00 | Mazzarese Aiden | SJI1502 | 2148130 | C | H10 |
15:28:00 | Slámová Petra | SJI8459 | 51765 | C | D35B |
15:33:00 | Foltýnová Lenka | SJI6751 | 2080979 | C | D55C |
15:37:00 | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | 8660510 | C | H21A |
15:50:00 | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | 8033298 | C | D21C |
16:05:00 | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 8648620 | C | H60B |
16:09:00 | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 8149879 | C | H60B |
16:22:00 | Řezníčková Tereza | SJI9056 | 2042543 | C | D21B |
16:24:00 | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | 2102817 | C | D50C |
16:51:00 | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | 1000506 | C | D70 |
16:55:00 | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | 52173 | C | H70 |
17:00:00 | Mazzarese David | SJI1100 | 8047195 | C | H12B |
17:11:00 | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | 8113526 | C | H21C |
17:24:00 | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | 8501780 | C | H35B |
17:27:00 | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 8028816 | C | H45B |
17:34:00 | Mazzarese Jana | SJI7854 | 2102555 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Pěčková Natálie | SKM1550 | 52199 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Pěčková Alena | SKM78XX | 51305 | P | |
15:34:00 | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | 8680394 | C | D50B |
15:41:00 | Kolaříková Erika | SKM0951 | 8680289 | C | D14A |
15:52:00 | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | 8501499 | C | H21B |
16:32:00 | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | 8660395 | A | H16B |
16:51:00 | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | 8670823 | C | H45B |
17:17:00 | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | 8670802 | C | H45B |
17:19:00 | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | 8655378 | E | D18B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:13:00 | Turková Martina | SKV7852 | 8505180 | C | D45B |
17:42:00 | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 8420980 | C | H40B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:16:00 | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 8009527 | C | H50B |
16:05:00 | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 8648627 | C | D45B |
16:20:00 | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 8660460 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Sajalová Michaela | SLP1650 | 9005226 | C | HDR |
16:54:00 | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | 51546 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31:00 | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 7722 | C | D55B |
16:10:00 | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 49971 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Kalibánová Bára | SNA1651 | 9646 | C | HDR |
15:05:00 | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | 8076025 | B | H18B |
15:21:00 | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | 2122255 | C | H65B |
15:36:00 | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 8655470 | C | H50B |
15:54:00 | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 9606 | C | D50C |
16:12:00 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 8019416 | B | H16B |
17:14:00 | Ptáček Miloš | SNA7001 | 8107772 | C | H50C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05:00 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 2419963 | C | D55B |
16:24:00 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Gebauerová Jana | SSU6450 | 2001926 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Hedrich Miroslav | SSU0705 | 2001959 | C | P |
15:07:00 | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | 8680373 | C | H21A |
15:09:00 | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | 8648618 | C | D21A |
15:18:00 | Seidenglanz Marek | SSU7401 | 2067988 | C | H35C |
15:33:00 | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | 8660591 | E | H21A |
15:53:00 | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 8656758 | C | H21A |
16:08:00 | Seidenglanz Jáchym | SSU0202 | 1407427 | C | H21B |
16:28:00 | Hedrich Jan | SSU1101 | 224899 | C | H12B |
16:33:00 | Panovec Jan | SSU8931 | 8066608 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:13:00 | Neumannová Kamila | STE6751 | 52514 | C | D55B |
15:41:00 | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | 8140910 | C | H60B |
16:35:00 | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | 8670771 | C | D45B |
16:58:00 | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | 8655383 | C | D21B |
17:04:00 | Binar Vít | STE1201 | 2049585 | C | H12B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | P |
15:40:00 | Beranová Kateřina | STH8851 | 1413337 | C | D21C |
16:16:00 | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 7204984 | C | D50C |
16:26:00 | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | 8005118 | C | H35B |
16:54:00 | Erlebach Lukáš | STH8501 | 2085638 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:37:00 | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 515440 | C | H60B |
15:40:00 | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 8066753 | C | D50B |
16:33:00 | Pračková Ema | TAP0458 | 8004317 | B | D21A |
16:56:00 | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | 232161 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Strejček Tomáš | TBM1810 | 53272 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | 2067219 | P | |
15:05:00 | Bořilová Klára | TBM8964 | 8133203 | R | D21A |
15:06:00 | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | 8076544 | C | D35B |
15:07:00 | Hübnerová Johana | TBM1551 | 2082923 | C | D10N |
15:12:00 | Porubský Július | TBM7302 | 8042130 | C | H50B |
15:15:00 | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | 53296 | C | H60B |
15:16:00 | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 8007275 | C | D50B |
15:18:00 | Nechanický Jan | TBM0200 | 8000321 | C | H21B |
15:19:00 | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 8662300 | C | D21A |
15:20:00 | Strejčková Klára | TBM8653 | 8454040 | D35C | |
15:22:00 | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | 8001411 | C | D50B |
15:27:00 | Galíková Jana | TBM6351 | 49658 | C | D55B |
15:32:00 | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | 8518312 | C | D35B |
15:33:00 | Mulíčková Markéta | TBM0362 | 8656699 | E | D21A |
15:38:00 | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | 52361 | C | D65 |
15:38:00 | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | 8030873 | H50B | |
15:43:00 | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | 8656745 | R | H21A |
15:47:00 | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | 8656742 | C | D21A |
15:49:00 | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | 8656558 | R | H21A |
15:49:00 | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | 8660363 | C | D45B |
15:50:00 | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 53270 | C | D50C |
15:50:00 | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | 8221278 | C | D50B |
15:55:00 | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | 8302000 | R | D21A |
15:56:00 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | D50B |
16:01:00 | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 8409867 | C | H80 |
16:02:00 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8410802 | C | H21B |
16:04:00 | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | 8670786 | C | D40B |
16:05:00 | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 8644873 | E | H21A |
16:06:00 | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | 8042134 | B | D12B |
16:07:00 | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 8311133 | C | H60B |
16:07:00 | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | 8444884 | C | H45B |
16:09:00 | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | 8200031 | C | H21A |
16:12:00 | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | 7201210 | C | H50B |
16:14:00 | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | 2127877 | B | D12B |
16:15:00 | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 8115113 | C | D45B |
16:17:00 | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | 7300558 | B | D14A |
16:19:00 | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | 443078 | C | D45B |
16:20:00 | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | 8004271 | A | H16B |
16:21:00 | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 8007401 | C | H45B |
16:21:00 | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | 8557333 | C | H21C |
16:23:00 | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 8655372 | C | D21A |
16:24:00 | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 2059757 | C | H21B |
16:27:00 | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | 8655419 | C | H21A |
16:28:00 | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | 8000710 | A | H16B |
16:30:00 | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | 2118463 | C | H12B |
16:31:00 | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | 8033220 | C | D10 |
16:31:00 | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | 8515529 | C | H45B |
16:34:00 | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | 8008044 | B | H16B |
16:34:00 | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | 53288 | C | D50C |
16:34:00 | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | 8196085 | B | D12B |
16:47:00 | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 8017701 | C | H21A |
16:50:00 | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | 8030635 | B | D12B |
16:53:00 | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | 8008833 | C | H21A |
16:53:00 | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | 53269 | C | H45B |
16:55:00 | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 8301247 | C | D70 |
17:02:00 | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | 8517311 | C | H40B |
17:02:00 | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | 7210862 | C | H12B |
17:04:00 | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 8299099 | C | D60 |
17:05:00 | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | 8050030 | C | H70 |
17:06:00 | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | 8300041 | C | H50C |
17:08:00 | Porubská Lenka | TBM0451 | 8668997 | B | D21B |
17:10:00 | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | 8470600 | C | H45C |
17:11:00 | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | 2111764 | B | H14A |
17:15:00 | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | 8047115 | B | D16B |
17:15:00 | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | 8680332 | B | H14A |
17:37:00 | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 53235 | C | H65C |
17:41:00 | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | 8120028 | B | D16B |
17:41:00 | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 8088288 | A | D18B |
17:45:00 | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | 8667974 | A | D18B |
17:48:00 | Hájková Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | 2083409 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:14:00 | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 52184 | C | D65 |
15:58:00 | Princ David | TCB6901 | 8116820 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Pecánková Barbora | TEP1451 | 49546 | C | HDR |
16:01:00 | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | 51647 | C | H10N |
16:33:00 | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | 7210928 | C | D40C |
17:09:00 | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 8410791 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:22:00 | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 8076658 | C | H21B |
15:33:00 | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 8680309 | C | H65B |
16:12:00 | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | 8662742 | C | H21B |
16:38:00 | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | 8662721 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Mička Damián | TJP1403 | 2800365 | HDR | |
15:30:00 | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 301536 | C | D35B |
16:19:00 | Klášterecká Milada | TJP1452 | 0 | C | D10 |
16:21:00 | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 8861 | C | H70 |
16:44:00 | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | 7800365 | C | H45C |
17:05:00 | Mička Timotej | TJP1003 | 2133021 | C | H14A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:28:00 | Pluške Veronika | TRC8750 | 8775 | D35C | |
15:30:00 | Pluške Zbyněk | TRC8600 | 8763 | H35C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Havlíček Martin | TRI | 2224486 | P | |
15:00:00 | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | 7208088 | C | P |
15:14:00 | Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | 8667 | C | D21C |
15:22:00 | Liberdová Jana | TRI9852 | 8013849 | C | D21C |
15:33:00 | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | 2102776 | C | H21C |
15:42:00 | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | 2073724 | C | D21C |
15:43:00 | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | 49382 | C | H21C |
15:44:00 | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | 8660461 | C | D50B |
15:46:00 | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | 8028879 | C | H21B |
15:50:00 | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | 2060276 | C | H21B |
15:55:00 | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | 8662684 | C | H60B |
16:13:00 | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | 8655466 | C | H21C |
16:30:00 | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | 2224499 | C | H45C |
16:32:00 | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | 8660373 | C | D21B |
16:45:00 | Chlebek Pavel | TRI8701 | 2224496 | C | H21C |
16:50:00 | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | 2214550 | C | D60 |
17:10:00 | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | 8501877 | C | H12B |
17:12:00 | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | 2224500 | C | D45C |
17:17:00 | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | 8662374 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:35:00 | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | 8140927 | C | H65C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Klusáčková Jitka | TTR6152 | 303944 | C | P |
15:17:00 | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 8009526 | C | H60B |
15:37:00 | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | 2103756 | C | H65B |
16:07:00 | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 8009530 | C | D45B |
16:21:00 | Dosbabová Magda | TTR8152 | 2011822 | C | D40C |
16:35:00 | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 8482589 | C | H70 |
16:42:00 | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | 2801047 | C | H55B |
16:48:00 | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | 52237 | C | D60 |
16:51:00 | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR8154 | 224888 | C | D40C |
17:02:00 | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | 52240 | C | H45C |
17:07:00 | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | 2092365 | C | D45B |
17:08:00 | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | 2092381 | C | H45C |
17:15:00 | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | 52253 | C | D70 |
17:25:00 | Dosbabová Mariana | TTR0651 | 2115132 | C | D18B |
17:39:00 | Dosbabová Veronika | TTR0851 | 2115136 | C | D16B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20:00 | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | 7205012 | C | H21B |
15:41:00 | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | 8666872 | B | D21A |
15:59:00 | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | 8660382 | A | D21A |
16:13:00 | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 8014489 | R | H21A |
16:19:00 | Waldhauser Štěpán | TUR0409 | 8667503 | A | H21A |
16:26:00 | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | 886823 | C | D21B |
16:49:00 | Kutek Matěj | TUR0908 | 8003260 | A | H14A |
16:55:00 | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 8655449 | R | H21A |
17:19:00 | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 303959 | C | D70 |
17:44:00 | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | 1403419 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Gottwald Ondřej | TYN7800 | 2156638 | C | P |
16:40:00 | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | 2111719 | C | H45C |
17:14:00 | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | 2111703 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04:00 | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 7209285 | C | D65 |
15:05:00 | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | 8680318 | C | H21A |
15:09:00 | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | 8051260 | C | H65B |
15:15:00 | Vintr Otakar | TZL1300 | 53379 | C | H10 |
15:19:00 | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 8662440 | C | H21A |
15:21:00 | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 8518318 | C | D21A |
15:25:00 | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | 8109348 | C | H21A |
15:27:00 | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | 7209288 | C | D55C |
15:29:00 | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 8014457 | C | H65B |
15:37:00 | Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | 21130899 | C | D14A |
15:52:00 | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 8007255 | C | H55B |
15:52:00 | Vrubelová Jana | TZL7352 | 7210876 | C | D50B |
16:15:00 | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | 8005145 | C | H21C |
16:28:00 | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | 8680410 | C | H45C |
16:30:00 | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | 8660391 | B | H16B |
16:31:00 | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 8663198 | C | H21A |
16:33:00 | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 8662705 | C | H70 |
16:43:00 | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | 8246428 | C | D21A |
16:44:00 | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | 8680285 | C | H55B |
16:48:00 | Polášková Kristýna | TZL8850 | 8517316 | C | D21B |
16:52:00 | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | 8662744 | C | H21B |
16:55:00 | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | 8654917 | R | D21A |
16:57:00 | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 8662674 | C | H70 |
17:03:00 | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | 8422248 | R | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Krejčí Julie | UOL1551 | 2151404 | C | HDR |
15:16:00 | Krejčí Lenka | UOL8350 | 2224788 | C | D35C |
15:31:00 | Bednář Jan | UOL5402 | 52473 | C | H65B |
15:33:00 | Krejčí Viktor | UOL1402 | 2151428 | C | H10 |
15:36:00 | Poklopová Ivana | UOL6451 | 52451 | C | D50B |
15:56:00 | Janeček Jáchym | UOL0700 | 8113535 | A | H16B |
16:22:00 | Pernica Jiří | UOL6501 | 52478 | C | H55B |
16:22:00 | Krejčí Petr | UOL7801 | 52485 | C | H45C |
17:14:00 | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | 8454046 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:13:00 | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | 2126289 | C | H65B |
15:22:00 | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | 8501556 | C | H35C |
15:47:00 | Netopilová Simona | VAM0950 | 0 | B | D14A |
16:27:00 | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 8061483 | C | H45B |
16:35:00 | Drhlíková Markéta | VAM8250 | 2134332 | C | D40C |
17:23:00 | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | 9671 | C | H55C |
17:34:00 | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 8667969 | C | H40B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | 330625 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Sýkora Jindřich | VBM1602 | 2067217 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Vernerová Zita | VBM1651 | 53211 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Čech Vilém | VBM1604 | 0 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Henková Daniela | VBM8255 | 53222 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | 515032 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Barranco Adrielle | VBM1353 | 2085633 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Barranco Dita | VBM1354 | 0 | HDR | |
15:00:00 | Dokoupilová Lada | VBM1851 | 53210 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | 53306 | C | HDR |
15:04:00 | Sýkorová Iva | VBM8256 | 8445311 | C | D35B |
15:04:00 | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | 2420037 | C | H35C |
15:04:00 | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | 8660539 | C | D35C |
15:07:00 | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | 8516924 | C | H60B |
15:08:00 | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | 8501076 | C | H35C |
15:08:00 | Bravená Martina | VBM8751 | 682079 | C | D35C |
15:11:00 | Růžičková Zuzana | VBM9353 | 361990 | C | D21A |
15:14:00 | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 8116734 | C | H21B |
15:19:00 | Jordanová Blanka | VBM6851 | 410321 | C | D55C |
15:19:00 | Cigoš Evžen | VBM5205 | 410192 | C | H65B |
15:21:00 | Vernerová Johana | VBM1451 | 49679 | C | D10N |
15:22:00 | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | 8063089 | C | D35B |
15:30:00 | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | 2116456 | C | D35C |
15:36:00 | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | 2124752 | C | H35C |
15:38:00 | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | 8154984 | C | D35B |
15:39:00 | Sychra Jakub | VBM1601 | 2116498 | C | H10N |
15:42:00 | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | 8034539 | C | D35B |
15:52:00 | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | 8477774 | C | D35B |
16:02:00 | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | 2653477 | C | D12B |
16:03:00 | Sýkora Jan | VBM1302 | 2067218 | C | H10N |
16:03:00 | Čechová Adéla | VBM1351 | 209751 | C | D10 |
16:11:00 | Barranco Kateřina | VBM8253 | 49675 | D40C | |
16:19:00 | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 8014465 | C | H75 |
16:23:00 | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 2087637 | C | H75 |
16:24:00 | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | 7204512 | C | H45C |
16:27:00 | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | 8226365 | C | H70 |
16:30:00 | Sýkora Lukáš | VBM8003 | 8076612 | C | H35B |
16:31:00 | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 8656614 | C | H75 |
16:33:00 | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | 2116459 | C | D10 |
16:34:00 | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | 8030631 | C | H21B |
16:36:00 | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1152 | 2116445 | C | D12B |
16:38:00 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 8680303 | C | H55B |
16:42:00 | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | 8003668 | C | H35B |
16:49:00 | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 8108810 | C | H21A |
17:00:00 | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 8063076 | C | D60 |
17:08:00 | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | 8116736 | C | H40B |
17:08:00 | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 8210972 | C | H21B |
17:20:00 | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | 8121534 | C | H35B |
17:21:00 | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 8656569 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:26:00 | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 8013928 | C | D40B |
15:34:00 | Rücklová Alena | VCB8150 | 8501783 | C | D40B |
15:37:00 | Míka Tomáš | VCB1403 | 2115728 | C | H10 |
16:04:00 | Teringlová Veronika | VCB1251 | 8007184 | C | D12B |
16:13:00 | Míka Ondřej | VCB1003 | 8064522 | B | H14A |
16:34:00 | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 8028835 | C | H55B |
16:42:00 | Minařík František | VCB1103 | 8007194 | B | H12B |
16:43:00 | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | 8237724 | C | D45B |
16:51:00 | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 8515516 | C | D45B |
17:07:00 | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | 8226414 | B | H14A |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Kubíčková Petra | VIC1650 | 2073737 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Kubíčková Eva | VIC7950 | 2126305 | C | P |
15:09:00 | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | 8482070 | B | D14A |
15:17:00 | Štěpánková Anna | VIC0956 | 8680388 | B | D14A |
15:18:00 | Sadílková Iva | VIC0151 | 53122 | C | D21C |
15:21:00 | Šiška Petr | VIC9801 | 2025335 | C | H21C |
15:25:00 | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | 53138 | C | H10 |
15:29:00 | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | 8063060 | B | D14A |
15:34:00 | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | 8123400 | C | H50B |
15:52:00 | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | 8482099 | B | H16B |
16:21:00 | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | 7210090 | C | D10 |
16:22:00 | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | 8663111 | A | H16B |
16:32:00 | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | 416050 | C | D50C |
16:55:00 | Burkart David | VIC9602 | 8113519 | C | H21C |
17:22:00 | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | 8409859 | C | H40B |
17:26:00 | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 8051253 | C | H40B |
17:29:00 | Rosíková Růžena Eliška | VIC0650 | 2001960 | B | D18B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:29:00 | Matějů Josef | VLI1300 | 8133261 | C | H10 |
15:59:00 | Matějů Emil | VLI1500 | 515173 | C | H10N |
16:27:00 | Pachner Jan | VLI4600 | 2059769 | C | H75 |
16:31:00 | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 2080998 | C | H70 |
16:53:00 | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 8113523 | C | D70 |
16:57:00 | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 8448441 | C | D70 |
17:01:00 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | D70 |
17:01:00 | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 8606435 | C | H70 |
17:07:00 | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 8116764 | C | H45B |
17:07:00 | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 8004352 | C | H70 |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:14:00 | Vodrážková Kateřina | VPM7995 | 980333 | C | D35B |
16:15:00 | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | 8022340 | B | D14A |
16:42:00 | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | 8044641 | C | H21B |
17:04:00 | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | 995796 | C | H40B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:16:00 | Peňáz Jan | VRB1111 | 8047126 | C | H12B |
16:50:00 | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | 8662338 | C | H21B |
16:54:00 | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | 8662362 | C | H21B |
16:56:00 | Peňáz Radek | VRB7606 | 8047203 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:12:00 | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | 8410781 | C | D35B |
15:15:00 | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | 8410793 | B | D14A |
16:01:00 | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | 8330550 | C | H45B |
16:04:00 | Procingerová Inka | VRL7053 | 2082910 | C | D50C |
16:18:00 | Satur Jakub | VRL1204 | 2260355 | C | H12B |
16:24:00 | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | 2181281 | C | D12B |
16:32:00 | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | 8137516 | B | H12B |
16:33:00 | Vrbata Alan | VRL7802 | 8648606 | C | H45B |
16:34:00 | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | 8033284 | C | D21B |
16:49:00 | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 8420963 | C | D21A |
16:55:00 | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | 8321964 | C | H55C |
17:36:00 | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | 2096241 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:58:00 | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 8667963 | C | D40B |
16:25:00 | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 8666868 | C | H70 |
16:27:00 | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | 8670459 | R | D21A |
16:49:00 | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | 682665 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15:00 | Vorlíčková Lenka | VTA6751 | 7208093 | C | D55C |
17:23:00 | Khýn Miroslav | VTA5401 | 2221502 | C | H65C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:12:00 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 8226348 | C | H35C |
15:38:00 | Goňová Nikola | ZAM9752 | 1400431 | C | D21C |
15:53:00 | Venclová Aneta | ZAM1051 | 8445289 | C | D14A |
15:53:00 | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | 2085624 | C | H60C |
16:01:00 | Kopecká Cecilie | ZAM0951 | 2053564 | C | D14A |
16:25:00 | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 8003646 | C | D40C |
16:57:00 | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | 331587 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | König Tobias | ZBM1818 | 1234321 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Marek Daniel | ZBM1701 | 2181935 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Marková Zuzana | ZBM1751 | 2115674 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Marková Marta | ZBM7851 | 9201067 | C | P |
15:03:00 | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | 8644886 | E | D21A |
15:05:00 | Křížová Ema | ZBM1358 | 2067209 | C | D10N |
15:10:00 | Polách David | ZBM8003 | 2144039 | C | H35C |
15:13:00 | Klusáčková Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | 8660440 | C | D21A |
15:15:00 | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 8656722 | E | H21A |
15:18:00 | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | 8006004 | C | D35B |
15:19:00 | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | 8005438 | A | H18B |
15:21:00 | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | 8517355 | A | D14A |
15:21:00 | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 8180189 | C | H21A |
15:26:00 | Kopáčková Jana | ZBM7951 | 8137513 | C | D35B |
15:28:00 | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | 8660439 | A | H21B |
15:34:00 | Kůrová Kristýna | ZBM9156 | 1668661 | C | D21C |
15:44:00 | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 815422 | C | D35B |
15:45:00 | König Teodor | ZBM1616 | 7851220 | C | H10N |
15:50:00 | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | 8660380 | A | H16B |
15:50:00 | Janováčová Petra | ZBM8558 | 8003461 | C | D35B |
15:51:00 | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | 2111731 | C | D14A |
15:51:00 | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | 8660435 | C | D21A |
15:54:00 | Eliášek Patrik | ZBM0814 | 8454004 | B | H16B |
15:55:00 | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | 8137510 | C | H21A |
15:55:00 | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | 8516455 | C | D45B |
16:04:00 | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 8660448 | C | H21B |
16:04:00 | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | 8660434 | C | H50B |
16:13:00 | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | 8660416 | R | D21A |
16:28:00 | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | 8107756 | B | D12B |
16:28:00 | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | 8076015 | C | H21B |
16:32:00 | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | 8660410 | C | H21B |
16:35:00 | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | 8660406 | C | H21A |
16:35:00 | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | 8660427 | C | H21C |
16:43:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 8660442 | R | H21A |
16:48:00 | Koča František | ZBM1100 | 8501513 | B | H12B |
16:49:00 | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | 232254 | C | H21C |
16:52:00 | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | 2111737 | C | H40B |
16:56:00 | Linhartová Iva | ZBM9051 | 8107766 | C | D21B |
16:59:00 | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | 8660423 | C | H21C |
17:01:00 | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 8660414 | R | H21A |
17:04:00 | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | 2067240 | C | D45C |
17:05:00 | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | 8660422 | C | H21A |
17:05:00 | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 8660420 | R | D21A |
17:07:00 | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | 8234321 | C | H40C |
17:09:00 | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 8107755 | C | H45B |
17:12:00 | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 8420962 | C | H40B |
17:15:00 | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | 8410777 | C | H21A |
17:16:00 | Bubela Tomáš | ZBM8102 | 8018801 | C | H40B |
17:18:00 | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | 8660443 | C | H21B |
17:20:00 | Janováč Dušan | ZBM7804 | 8500482 | C | H40B |
17:20:00 | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | 8660446 | C | D21B |
17:25:00 | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | 49393 | C | H55C |
17:25:00 | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | 8660445 | A | D16B |
17:29:00 | Vymazal Michal | ZBM5701 | 2127556 | C | H65C |
17:37:00 | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | 8076008 | B | D16B |
17:40:00 | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | 8202202 | C | H40B |
17:52:00 | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | 2094515 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00:00 | Laga Jakub | ZBP1300 | 2106882 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | 53582 | C | P |
15:00:00 | Zoubek Michal | ZBP0100 | 2111774 | P | |
15:00:00 | Dvořák Max | ZBP1301 | 232261 | C | HDR |
15:00:00 | Dvořáková Thea | ZBP1551 | 2111807 | HDR | |
15:13:00 | Moráčková Meda | ZBP1750 | 2144097 | C | D10N |
15:32:00 | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 53592 | C | D40B |
15:38:00 | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | 331616 | C | D40B |
15:50:00 | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | 1418755 | C | D40B |
16:36:00 | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 8666865 | C | H35B |
16:42:00 | Háněl Aleš | ZBP7400 | 8076044 | C | H45C |
16:54:00 | Zoubek Petr | ZBP7602 | 53587 | C | H45C |
16:58:00 | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | 53581 | C | H45C |
17:18:00 | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 8414135 | C | H50C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:11:00 | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 8047130 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:58:00 | Vodrážka Štěpán | ZTC0802 | 8022383 | B | H16B |
16:36:00 | Turek Jakub | ZTC0801 | 8114119 | B | H16B |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:28:00 | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 2083418 | C | D50C |
16:47:00 | Polan Miroslav | ZVO6802 | 2152933 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Hájková Lotta | 0600002 | 232260 | HDR | |
15:00 | Jirka Jakub | 2102679 | HDR | ||
15:00 | Klusáčková Amálie | 0740003 | 899179 | HDR | |
15:00 | Klášterecká Daniela | 0350002 | 0 | HDR | |
15:00 | Kubaň Tonda | 0020002 | 0 | HDR | |
15:00 | Liščinská Emma | 0860002 | 995824 | HDR | |
15:00 | Liščinský Filip | 0860001 | 53282 | HDR | |
15:00 | Oliva Adam | 2102706 | HDR | ||
15:00 | Ondrůšek Tomáš | 52235 | HDR | ||
15:00 | Přibyl Vilém | 0720001 | 53362 | HDR | |
15:00 | Sadílková Markéta | 0190002 | 2134305 | HDR | |
15:00 | Stoklasa Hanuš | 0550001 | 232409 | HDR | |
15:00 | Vokoun Antonín | 0600003 | 890118 | HDR | |
15:00 | Vokoun Vincent | 0600004 | 9890118 | HDR | |
15:00 | Čejková Terezie | 0530002 | 9005230 | HDR | |
15:00 | Šviráková Elena | 0130001 | 995802 | HDR | |
15:00 | Chmelařová Blanka | 0410001 | 8885 | P | |
15:00 | Cienciala Petr | 0210001 | 2214547 | P | |
15:00 | Hrůza Vladimír | 0120001 | 2117402 | P | |
15:00 | Jílek Ladislav | 2102720 | P | ||
15:00 | Klášterecká Tereza | 0350001 | 0 | P | |
15:00 | Kovalčíková Zuzana | 0210002 | 2224479 | P | |
15:00 | Káňová Marcela | 0150001 | 7500845 | P | |
15:00 | Lomtatidze Anika | 2049566 | P | ||
15:00 | Marek Aleš | 0780001 | 0 | P | |
15:00 | Molingerová Pavlína | 49874 | P | ||
15:00 | Mráčková Markéta | 0220003 | 0 | P | |
15:00 | Podivínská Ivana | 0540001 | 51557 | P | |
15:00 | Podivínský Tomáš | 0540002 | 8109331 | P | |
15:00 | Prokešová Anita | 0800001 | 2067886 | P | |
15:00 | Rotková Gabriela | 0460001 | 2103673 | P | |
15:00 | Sadílková Martina | 0190001 | 2134272 | P | |
15:00 | Stoss Martin | 0220004 | 0 | P | |
15:00 | Tesař Jaroslav | 0170001 | 8653297 | P | |
15:00 | Valeš Milan | 0220002 | 0 | P | |
15:00 | Vaníčková Věra | 0670001 | 2115000 | P | |
15:00 | Vítková Miroslava | 0260001 | 1421294 | P | |
15:00 | Zelenka Martin | 0640001 | 0 | P | |
15:00 | Šimek Jan | 0420001 | 0 | P | |
15:00 | Šimonová Barbora | 0220001 | 52670 | P | |
15:00 | Široký Roman | 0440001 | 1409088 | P | |
15:00 | Šváb Marek | 0750001 | 2103267 | P | |
15:00 | Bilek ml. Tomáš | 0180001 | 9948 | HDR | |
15:00 | Brabcová Ema | 0200004 | 52054 | HDR | |
15:00 | Cikánkova Ema | 0730001 | 52716 | HDR | |
15:00 | Coufalová Zuzana | 0530003 | 51616 | HDR | |
15:00 | Firych Matěj | 0200005 | 0 | HDR | |
15:00 | Holcová Rozárka | 52295 | HDR | ||
15:00 | Holcová Štěpánka | 52664 | HDR | ||
15:00 | Horák Matěj | 0080002 | 0 | HDR | |
15:01 | 0 | D10N | |||
15:01 | 0 | H18B | |||
15:01 | 0 | D55B | |||
15:01 | 0 | D55C | |||
15:01 | 0 | D14A | |||
15:01 | 0 | H21A | |||
15:01 | 0 | H10 | |||
15:01 | 0 | D21A | |||
15:01 | 0 | H65B | |||
15:01 | 0 | H21C | |||
15:02 | 0 | D21C | |||
15:02 | 0 | D35B | |||
15:02 | 0 | H35C | |||
15:02 | 0 | D35C | |||
15:02 | 0 | D40B | |||
15:02 | 0 | D65 | |||
15:02 | Šimáček Martin | 0620001 | 7002111 | H21B | |
15:02 | 0 | H50B | |||
15:02 | 0 | D50B | |||
15:03 | Reichl Martin | 0370001 | 0 | H10 | |
15:05 | Kellner Claudia | 0010006 | 8005222 | D55C | |
15:05 | 0 | H60B | |||
15:09 | 0 | H21C | |||
15:10 | Brabcová Jana | 0200003 | 845424 | D35C | |
15:11 | Pidner Valentin | 0010004 | 8061156 | H65B | |
15:13 | Jahoda Jiří | 0310001 | 1428935 | H21C | |
15:15 | Jansová Martina | 0400001 | 2067239 | D21A | |
15:16 | Roznětinská Barbora | 0590001 | 996384 | D21C | |
15:18 | Hämäläinen Eva | 0270001 | 0 | D40B | |
15:19 | Piłkowski Tadeusz | 0760001 | 8653083 | H21C | |
15:20 | Vobořilová Markéta | 0480001 | 2039125 | D35B | |
15:22 | Kubanova Petra | 0020001 | 52861 | D35C | |
15:22 | Kotačková Lenka | 0530001 | 8033209 | D40B | |
15:23 | 0 | D10N | |||
15:23 | 0 | H18B | |||
15:23 | 0 | D55B | |||
15:23 | 0 | D55C | |||
15:23 | 0 | D14A | |||
15:23 | 0 | H10 | |||
15:23 | 0 | D21A | |||
15:23 | 0 | H65B | |||
15:23 | 0 | H21C | |||
15:24 | 0 | D21C | |||
15:24 | 0 | D35B | |||
15:24 | 0 | H35C | |||
15:24 | 0 | D35C | |||
15:24 | 0 | D40B | |||
15:24 | 0 | D65 | |||
15:24 | 0 | H50B | |||
15:24 | 0 | D50B | |||
15:25 | Brabcová Tina | 0200001 | 520540 | D10N | |
15:26 | Palupčíková Nikola | 0080001 | 2058521 | D21C | |
15:27 | Stene Selma Vilemína | 0290001 | 8100049 | D10N | |
15:27 | 0 | H18B | |||
15:27 | 0 | H60B | |||
15:29 | 0 | D10N | |||
15:29 | 0 | H21C | |||
15:31 | 0 | D10N | |||
15:32 | Píša Pavel | 0040002 | 2111813 | H50B | |
15:32 | Varhaníčková Jana | 0790001 | 2222787 | D50B | |
15:33 | 0 | D10N | |||
15:33 | 0 | D55B | |||
15:34 | Plšek Jakub | 0280001 | 2155992 | H35C | |
15:35 | 0 | D55B | |||
15:35 | Felklová Jarmila | 0140004 | 433098 | D55C | |
15:35 | 0 | H10N | |||
15:36 | 0 | D35C | |||
15:37 | 0 | D55B | |||
15:37 | Tužilová Michaela | 0740001 | 2020737 | D55C | |
15:38 | 0 | H35C | |||
15:38 | 0 | D35C | |||
15:39 | Roubalíková Iva | 0060002 | 2102820 | D55C | |
15:39 | Ženčák Jaroslav | 0140001 | 8030639 | H60B | |
15:39 | 0 | H60C | |||
15:39 | Vostrejš Pavel | 0430001 | 53599 | H21C | |
15:40 | 0 | H35C | |||
15:40 | 0 | D35C | |||
15:40 | 0 | D65 | |||
15:41 | 0 | D55C | |||
15:41 | 0 | H65B | |||
15:42 | 0 | H35C | |||
15:42 | 0 | D65 | |||
15:42 | 0 | H16B | |||
15:43 | 0 | D55C | |||
15:43 | Jireš František | 0110001 | 301639 | H60C | |
15:43 | 0 | H65B | |||
15:44 | 0 | H55B | |||
15:44 | Stene Dana | 0290002 | 52474 | D40B | |
15:44 | 0 | D65 | |||
15:45 | 0 | H18B | |||
15:45 | 0 | D55C | |||
15:45 | 0 | D14A | |||
15:45 | 0 | H10 | |||
15:45 | 0 | D21A | |||
15:45 | 0 | H65B | |||
15:45 | 0 | H21C | |||
15:46 | 0 | D50C | |||
15:46 | 0 | D21C | |||
15:46 | 0 | D35B | |||
15:46 | 0 | D40B | |||
15:46 | 0 | H50B | |||
15:46 | 0 | D50B | |||
15:47 | 0 | D45B | |||
15:47 | Mikan Tom | 0840001 | 8480817 | H21C | |
15:48 | Stockmayer Michael | 0010001 | 8220668 | H55B | |
15:48 | Zámečník Pavel | 0230002 | 2801012 | H50B | |
15:49 | 0 | H18B | |||
15:49 | 0 | H60B | |||
15:49 | Brabec Lukáš | 0200002 | 8202203 | H10N | |
15:51 | 0 | H18B | |||
15:52 | 0 | D21C | |||
15:53 | 0 | H18B | |||
15:54 | Kniebügl Anton | 0510001 | 416747 | H55B | |
15:54 | 0 | D21C | |||
15:55 | Hájek Petr | 0600001 | 630426 | H60C | |
15:55 | 0 | H45B | |||
15:55 | 0 | H10 | |||
15:55 | Hämäläinen | 0270002 | 0 | H10N | |
15:55 | 0 | H80 | |||
15:56 | 0 | D21C | |||
15:57 | Felkl Luděk | 0140003 | 52589 | H60C | |
15:57 | 0 | H10 | |||
15:57 | 0 | H10N | |||
15:58 | Ženčáková Marie | 0140002 | 2032185 | D50C | |
15:58 | 0 | D12B | |||
15:59 | Kellner Gerhard | 0010005 | 8002444 | H60B | |
15:59 | 0 | H10 | |||
15:59 | Vaněk Tomáš | 0480002 | 8667986 | H21C | |
16:00 | 0 | D50B | |||
16:00 | 0 | D35B | |||
16:01 | 0 | H60C | |||
16:01 | Žáček Matěj | 0340001 | 2032123 | H21C | |
16:01 | 0 | D10 | |||
16:02 | 0 | D50B | |||
16:02 | 0 | D35B | |||
16:03 | 0 | H60C | |||
16:03 | Zámečníková Jitka | 0230001 | 8047213 | D45B | |
16:04 | 0 | D50B | |||
16:04 | 0 | H16B | |||
16:04 | 0 | D35B | |||
16:05 | 0 | H60C | |||
16:05 | 0 | H10N | |||
16:06 | 0 | H35B | |||
16:06 | 0 | H55B | |||
16:06 | 0 | D40B | |||
16:06 | 0 | D21B | |||
16:07 | 0 | D14A | |||
16:07 | 0 | H60C | |||
16:07 | 0 | D21A | |||
16:07 | 0 | H10N | |||
16:07 | 0 | H21C | |||
16:08 | 0 | D50C | |||
16:08 | 0 | D40B | |||
16:08 | 0 | H50B | |||
16:09 | 0 | D40C | |||
16:09 | 0 | D45B | |||
16:09 | 0 | H10N | |||
16:10 | 0 | D40B | |||
16:11 | 0 | H60B | |||
16:11 | 0 | H14A | |||
16:11 | 0 | H80 | |||
16:11 | Cienciala Jan | 0560001 | 8033256 | H21C | |
16:12 | Křivda Ivan | 0240001 | 9200535 | H55B | |
16:12 | 0 | H12B | |||
16:13 | 0 | H60B | |||
16:13 | 0 | H80 | |||
16:14 | 0 | H50B | |||
16:15 | 0 | H60B | |||
16:15 | 0 | H80 | |||
16:16 | 0 | H50B | |||
16:17 | 0 | H60B | |||
16:17 | 0 | H45B | |||
16:17 | 0 | H75 | |||
16:18 | 0 | H50B | |||
16:18 | Wrzesiński Krzysztof | 0030001 | 8210770 | H55B | |
16:19 | 0 | H70 | |||
16:20 | 0 | D12B | |||
16:20 | 0 | H45C | |||
16:21 | 0 | D14A | |||
16:22 | Horáčková Helena | 0660001 | 2144115 | D50C | |
16:23 | 0 | D14A | |||
16:23 | Masák Lukáš | 0310003 | 1409085 | H21C | |
16:23 | 0 | D10 | |||
16:25 | 0 | D14A | |||
16:26 | 0 | H16B | |||
16:27 | 0 | H40C | |||
16:27 | Sommer Jaroslav | 0310002 | 2148176 | H21C | |
16:28 | 0 | H35B | |||
16:28 | 0 | H55B | |||
16:28 | 0 | D21B | |||
16:29 | Tichá Jana | 0160002 | 8044636 | D40C | |
16:29 | 0 | D21A | |||
16:29 | Böhm Eduard | 0070001 | 8130948 | H75 | |
16:29 | 0 | H21C | |||
16:30 | 0 | D50C | |||
16:31 | 0 | D40C | |||
16:31 | 0 | D45B | |||
16:31 | Petrackova Klara | 0690001 | 995792 | D21A | |
16:31 | 0 | H21C | |||
16:33 | 0 | H14A | |||
16:34 | 0 | H12B | |||
16:36 | Würz Jiří | 0680001 | 0 | H55B | |
16:36 | Muselíková Vladislava | 0810001 | 2011850 | D21B | |
16:37 | 0 | D10 | |||
16:37 | Müllerová Věra | 0090001 | 8016642 | D21A | |
16:38 | 0 | H16B | |||
16:39 | 0 | D10 | |||
16:39 | Klapka Radim | 0050001 | 307330 | H40C | |
16:39 | 0 | H45B | |||
16:39 | 0 | H75 | |||
16:40 | 0 | H16B | |||
16:40 | 0 | D50C | |||
16:41 | 0 | D10 | |||
16:41 | 0 | H70 | |||
16:42 | 0 | H16B | |||
16:42 | 0 | D50C | |||
16:42 | 0 | D12B | |||
16:43 | 0 | H55C | |||
16:43 | 0 | H75 | |||
16:44 | 0 | D50C | |||
16:44 | 0 | H40B | |||
16:45 | 0 | H75 | |||
16:46 | 0 | D60 | |||
16:47 | 0 | H75 | |||
16:49 | Píšová Jitka | 0040001 | 2035170 | D70 | |
16:49 | 0 | H40C | |||
16:50 | 0 | H35B | |||
16:50 | 0 | H55B | |||
16:50 | 0 | D21B | |||
16:51 | 0 | H21C | |||
16:51 | 0 | D21A | |||
16:52 | 0 | D12B | |||
16:53 | Tužil Petr | 0740002 | 2045249 | H55C | |
16:53 | Kříž Pavel | 0250002 | 0 | H40C | |
16:53 | 0 | D40C | |||
16:53 | 0 | D45B | |||
16:54 | 0 | D12B | |||
16:55 | 0 | D40C | |||
16:55 | 0 | H14A | |||
16:56 | 0 | D12B | |||
16:56 | 0 | H12B | |||
16:57 | 0 | D40C | |||
16:58 | 0 | H55B | |||
16:58 | 0 | D45C | |||
16:58 | Stene Oskar | 0290003 | 8100046 | H12B | |
16:59 | 0 | D40C | |||
17:00 | 0 | H55B | |||
17:01 | François Bronchart | 0690002 | 0 | H21C | |
17:01 | 0 | D16B | |||
17:01 | 0 | H45B | |||
17:02 | Mikan Petr | 0850001 | 51871 | H35B | |
17:02 | 0 | H55B | |||
17:03 | 0 | H70 | |||
17:04 | 0 | H50C | |||
17:04 | 0 | H45C | |||
17:05 | 0 | H55C | |||
17:05 | Salopek Tihomir | 0520001 | 8077277 | H45B | |
17:06 | 0 | D60 | |||
17:06 | 0 | H40B | |||
17:07 | 0 | D21A | |||
17:08 | 0 | D60 | |||
17:08 | Lvovská Leni | 0250001 | 53298 | D45C | |
17:09 | Švejda Antonin | 0650001 | 406977 | H55C | |
17:09 | 0 | H40C | |||
17:09 | 0 | D21A | |||
17:10 | Palaščak Honza | 0580001 | 8501492 | H35B | |
17:10 | 0 | D60 | |||
17:11 | 0 | D70 | |||
17:11 | 0 | H40C | |||
17:11 | 0 | H70 | |||
17:11 | 0 | D21A | |||
17:12 | 0 | H35B | |||
17:12 | 0 | H45C | |||
17:12 | 0 | D21B | |||
17:13 | 0 | H21C | |||
17:13 | Vošlajer Robert | 0330001 | 7207778 | H55C | |
17:13 | 0 | D18B | |||
17:13 | 0 | H40C | |||
17:13 | Lehmann Karsten | 0490001 | 8076031 | H45B | |
17:13 | 0 | H70 | |||
17:14 | Fiala Jan | 0160001 | 8008278 | H40B | |
17:14 | 0 | H45C | |||
17:15 | 0 | H21C | |||
17:15 | Roubalík Radovan | 0060001 | 8656544 | H55C | |
17:15 | Stene Per Øyvind | 0290004 | 1421892 | H45B | |
17:15 | 0 | D45B | |||
17:15 | 0 | H70 | |||
17:16 | 0 | H45C | |||
17:17 | 0 | H21C | |||
17:17 | 0 | H65C | |||
17:17 | 0 | H14A | |||
17:18 | Jirásek Jakub | 0090002 | 2016470 | H35B | |
17:18 | 0 | H12B | |||
17:18 | Bžatková Kateřina | 0340003 | 247322 | D21B | |
17:19 | 0 | H21C | |||
17:19 | 0 | D45B | |||
17:19 | 0 | H14A | |||
17:20 | 0 | D45C | |||
17:20 | 0 | H12B | |||
17:21 | 0 | D45B | |||
17:21 | 0 | H14A | |||
17:22 | Ondřej Šimáček | 0400002 | 2067249 | H21B | |
17:22 | 0 | H12B | |||
17:23 | 0 | D16B | |||
17:23 | 0 | H21A | |||
17:23 | 0 | H45B | |||
17:23 | 0 | D45B | |||
17:23 | 0 | H14A | |||
17:24 | Plohn Markus | 0010002 | 8232328 | H40B | |
17:24 | Dukát Šimon | 0610001 | 2087650 | H21B | |
17:24 | 0 | H12B | |||
17:25 | 0 | H21A | |||
17:25 | 0 | D70 | |||
17:26 | 0 | H50C | |||
17:26 | 0 | H21B | |||
17:27 | 0 | H55C | |||
17:27 | 0 | H21A | |||
17:27 | 0 | D70 | |||
17:28 | 0 | H35B | |||
17:28 | 0 | H40B | |||
17:29 | 0 | H55C | |||
17:29 | 0 | D70 | |||
17:30 | 0 | H35B | |||
17:31 | 0 | H55C | |||
17:31 | Hackl Karl | 0070003 | 1680505 | H65C | |
17:31 | 0 | H45B | |||
17:32 | 0 | H35B | |||
17:32 | Peňázová Iva | 0100001 | 446349 | D45C | |
17:33 | 0 | H55C | |||
17:33 | 0 | H45B | |||
17:34 | 0 | D21B | |||
17:35 | 0 | D18B | |||
17:35 | 0 | H45B | |||
17:38 | Luhan Marek | 0570001 | 2155974 | H50C | |
17:39 | 0 | H65C | |||
17:41 | 0 | H65C | |||
17:42 | 0 | H50C | |||
17:42 | 0 | D45C | |||
17:43 | 0 | D16B | |||
17:43 | 0 | H65C | |||
17:44 | 0 | H50C | |||
17:44 | 0 | H40B | |||
17:45 | 0 | D16B | |||
17:45 | 0 | H65C | |||
17:46 | 0 | H50C | |||
17:46 | 0 | H40B | |||
17:47 | 0 | D16B | |||
17:47 | 0 | D18B | |||
17:48 | 0 | H40B | |||
17:49 | 0 | D18B | |||
17:50 | 0 | D21B | |||
17:51 | 0 | D18B | |||
17:52 | 0 | D21B | |||
17:54 | 0 | D21B | |||
17:54 | 0 | D45C | |||
17:56 | 0 | D45C | |||
17:58 | 0 | D45C |