Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
Ředitel závodu:
Přikryl Jiří - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hynek Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Vláčil Daniel
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
D35 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
2260118 |
C |
D35 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
7200377 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
8014494 |
C |
H14 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
8003614 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dedková Iveta |
JPV7853 |
2221436 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jarošová Petra |
JPV6666 |
8150666 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ratiborská Veronika |
JPV8077 |
49364 |
|
P |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Rozehnalová Anna |
JPV0751 |
2222798 |
C |
D18 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Martinek Pavel |
JPV7700 |
8123477 |
C |
H35 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
B |
D19 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Dedková Monika |
JPV1181 |
2224530 |
C |
D14 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Polcrová Karolína |
|
2108881 |
|
D18 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Dedek Martin |
JPV0919 |
2771945 |
C |
H14 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Chammas Viktorie |
|
2081370 |
|
D18 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Pinkava Roman |
JPV7606 |
8009531 |
C |
H35 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Dedková Zdena |
JPV0752 |
2222795 |
C |
D18 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
8226380 |
B |
D18 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
8662279 |
B |
H19 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
8303132 |
C |
D18 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
B |
D19 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Koutný Ondřej |
JPV1001 |
8404142 |
B |
H14 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Pinkavová Eliška |
JPV0850 |
8113502 |
B |
D18 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
H14 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
D35 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Mička Jan |
|
2081362 |
|
H18 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Koukal Jakub |
|
2108899 |
|
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hanousková Michaela |
KON7474 |
2212713 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Komínek Jaroslav |
KON5713 |
8031413 |
C |
H50 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
8039983 |
C |
D19 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Lipenský Jan František |
KON1131 |
2771942 |
C |
H14 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Lipenská Jana Marie |
KON1191 |
2224529 |
C |
D14 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
8196099 |
B |
D18 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
8116756 |
C |
H35 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Zapletalová Anna |
KON0979 |
8410771 |
C |
D14 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8008300 |
B |
H14 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
8044627 |
C |
D35 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
B |
H14 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Škrabalová Eva |
KON7676 |
8076649 |
C |
D35 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H50 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Zapletal David |
KON1111 |
8196043 |
C |
H14 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Zapletalová Kamila |
KON7979 |
8154986 |
C |
D35 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Lipenský Matouš |
KON0830 |
8133263 |
B |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Komínek Vojtěch |
KON1515 |
2001968 |
C |
H10 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
8116677 |
C |
D10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
8461738 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
D35 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
8454012 |
C |
D50 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
8183194 |
B |
H14 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8420956 |
B |
D18 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
897363 |
C |
H35 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Juřina Marek |
KSU0828 |
51309 |
C |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Juřinová Adéla |
KSU0650 |
2058487 |
C |
D18 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Miča Petr |
KSU7909 |
8017374 |
C |
H35 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Květoň Vladimír |
KSU6800 |
2090700 |
C |
H35 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
8680374 |
C |
D35 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
A |
H18 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
8482572 |
B |
H18 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Juřinová Radka |
KSU8080 |
515179 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Smolka Miloslav |
OOL4901 |
52747 |
C |
H50 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
8451957 |
C |
H50 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
H50 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
8271053 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Povýšilová Petra |
80001 |
0 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Herzingerová Linda |
PLU1599 |
887939 |
C |
HDR |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Hubíková Iva |
PLU8350 |
7208232 |
C |
D35 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Novotný Michal |
PLU7901 |
8445306 |
C |
H35 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
D19 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
D19 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
7005170 |
C |
H14 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
A |
D18 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
A |
D19 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
8116824 |
C |
H19 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
8517317 |
C |
D19 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU8201 |
8670809 |
C |
H35 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Hubík Radan |
PLU1500 |
8107760 |
C |
H10 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
H19 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
8044612 |
C |
D10 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Matyšek Josef |
PLU1400 |
2096224 |
C |
H10 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU1300 |
8009528 |
C |
H10 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Reichl Vojtěch |
80002 |
0 |
|
H10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
8003659 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Julie |
PTE1550 |
2151404 |
C |
HDR |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Krejčí Viktor |
PTE1401 |
2151428 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
C |
H19 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H50 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
980373 |
C |
D14 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK1101 |
2151418 |
B |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H50 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D50 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Bárta Zbyněk |
RBK1301 |
2152928 |
C |
H10 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Bártová Petra |
RBK8252 |
2151397 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK1401 |
52015 |
C |
H10 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK7802 |
2229812 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H35 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H35 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
8061435 |
C |
D35 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kropáček Šimon |
STE1400 |
2143381 |
C |
HDR |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Maťátková Marcela |
STE7159 |
52532 |
C |
D35 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8006749 |
C |
H19 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Mikoška Eman |
STE7103 |
2112775 |
C |
H35 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
D19 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Maťátko Miloslav |
STE6703 |
980364 |
C |
H50 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
D35 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
8680430 |
B |
D19 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
H19 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
D19 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8140910 |
C |
H35 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
D35 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
8047120 |
C |
H19 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
D35 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Gentric Marc |
STE6901 |
8013403 |
C |
H50 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
H35 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
D50 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Janků Renata |
STE7251 |
2035728 |
C |
D35 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kropáček Matěj |
STE0810 |
2143386 |
C |
H18 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
D50 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
8028882 |
C |
D35 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kropáček Ivo |
STE7603 |
2221519 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
7210862 |
C |
H14 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H19 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
8100052 |
C |
H35 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
8047115 |
B |
D18 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
8004451 |
C |
D50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
8209279 |
B |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
8660357 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
H35 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Malasková Linda |
UOL1053 |
8107767 |
B |
D14 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H50 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
8013868 |
C |
D18 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8461740 |
C |
H19 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
B |
D14 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
8113510 |
C |
H19 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Bartoňová Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
D35 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
D19 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
H14 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
H35 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
H50 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H50 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
8454046 |
C |
H19 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Fanta Maxmilian |
UOL0902 |
8196051 |
C |
H14 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
8107752 |
C |
H35 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
D35 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
D50 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Malaska Lukáš |
UOL7504 |
2224157 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Šrubař Michal |
ZBM8607 |
8002099 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
8047130 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:00 |
00 |
Texl Jarek |
|
0 |
|
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Fantová Lenka |
10001 |
2214499 |
|
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Texlová Marcela |
|
0 |
|
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Bláha Václav |
|
2127873 |
Team Bedihošť |
P |
11:04 |
04 |
Felkl Luděk |
30003 |
52589 |
ASPV OA |
H50 |
11:34 |
34 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
30001 |
8030639 |
ASPV OA |
H35 |
11:37 |
37 |
Felklová Jarmila |
30004 |
433098 |
ASPV OA |
D50 |
11:45 |
45 |
Marie Ženčáková |
30002 |
2032185 |
ASPV OA |
D50 |
11:00 |
00 |
KARÁSEK Richard |
20002 |
2120651 |
Mountain BEARS |
HDR |
11:21 |
21 |
Karásek Michal |
20001 |
433096 |
Mountain BEARS |
H19 |
11:26 |
26 |
Navrátil Vojtěch |
40002 |
2141940 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
H14 |
11:36 |
36 |
Roubalík Radovan |
40001 |
8656544 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
H35 |
11:00 |
00 |
Bárta Vítězslav |
50001 |
0 |
RBK |
HDR |
11:24 |
24 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
60001 |
2127637 |
NER - BzB - Buráňovi |
H50 |
11:00 |
00 |
Pikulová Alena |
70003 |
8100857 |
Pikulovi |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Pikulová Adélka |
70002 |
2080973 |
Pikulovi |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Pikula David |
70001 |
2081368 |
Pikulovi |
HDR |