D
2.18 km, 32 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
8047180 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
8014439 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Filipová Dagmar |
LTU5650 |
8006752 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Bohdanecká Barbora |
SHK7950 |
8003669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
8042144 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
8054112 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Renská Lenka |
SNA8053 |
2148070 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
8003654 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
2419981 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Příkazská Petra |
PHK7651 |
2102589 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
8109409 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
8648580 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Novotná Jitka |
20001 |
2212738 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Léharová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Hamáková Zuzana |
HJL1050 |
2148107 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
8445323 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
8047142 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hamáková Adéla |
HJL0851 |
8016306 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
8482084 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Nimshausová Hana |
CHC8151 |
8110513 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bartoňová Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
8022692 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Holingerová Alžběta |
CHC0953 |
8006072 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
8352000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
8107726 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Gregorová Radka |
DOB8750 |
7221 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Johanisová Nikola |
PHK1354 |
2219034 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Lišková Kateřina |
PHK8151 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
8014508 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
8119518 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Stránská Zuzana |
SHK7754 |
2001974 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Štefaniková Markéta |
SHK7550 |
2095932 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
8047168 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
8013841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Langová Marie |
PHK7350 |
2144119 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
410360 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
8030638 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Šabatková Zdeňka |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
8013911 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
8013872 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
8113498 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
7208202 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
8515512 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
8461735 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Munzarová Michala |
70002 |
2801444 |
|
OBR |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Renská Adéla |
SNA0951 |
2148124 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Munzarová Klára |
70001 |
2032160 |
|
OBR |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
8014506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
8162838 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
DE
2.70 km, 24 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8063475 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
8400365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
8655422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Otreshko Eva Maria |
SHK0553 |
8330704 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
8013862 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
8656671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
8026584 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
8076029 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
8680395 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pavla Důrková |
|
8014486 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
DK
1.89 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Melicharová Nina |
PHK1451 |
224919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
8013848 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kopecká Eliška |
PHK1250 |
2143333 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
8014544 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
8014570 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kubíková Květoslava |
LPU4752 |
8471811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kušičková Lucie |
HJL1251 |
8014454 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
H
2.57 km, 23 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
8154971 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
8047129 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
8047197 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Renský Matěj |
SNA0903 |
2148119 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Košťál Pavel |
120001 |
8014478 |
|
DD |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Matějka Luboš |
SNA7602 |
8144123 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
8051264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Markoš Martin |
60003 |
2419870 |
|
NER - (j)Elita |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
8582019 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
8006764 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
8113506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
8409889 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
8003608 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Holub Alan |
PHK1105 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
8014564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
8014538 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Balek Jan |
30001 |
2211961 |
|
Náchod |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
8016314 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Holinger Jiří |
CHC7707 |
8201177 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
60002 |
2148176 |
|
NER - (j)Elita |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jiran Jan |
PHK7701 |
7209426 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kyrylyshyn Ihor |
SHK0910 |
8071970 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
8107715 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jahoda Jiří |
60001 |
1428935 |
|
NER - (j)Elita |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pompach Martin |
PHK7207 |
8116751 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
8003594 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Klíž Michal |
DLP7500 |
8183091 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
8162886 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Myslivec Tomáš |
SHK7002 |
9127 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
8516254 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Munzar Petr |
70003 |
2801445 |
|
OBR |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kopecký Matěj |
PHK1001 |
2181932 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
8516912 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
8515100 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
8031405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
8482087 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
7207623 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
8006742 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
8109424 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
2001951 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
8022640 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Hruša Petr |
90001 |
416203 |
|
Vysoká nad Labem |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hanslík Jaroslav |
SHK1107 |
2222786 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
8226345 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Munzar Petr |
70004 |
2125322 |
|
OBR |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
2102522 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kušička Josef |
HJL7600 |
8285930 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Severa Matyáš |
PHK1004 |
2029217 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Czagan Jan |
10001 |
2129185 |
|
SDH Dědek |
HE
3.21 km, 27 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
8461733 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Štregl Matyáš |
TUR0301 |
8662306 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kubeček Antonín |
SNA0803 |
8022684 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
8648595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Dvořáček Radek |
40001 |
682344 |
|
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Veselý Jiří |
PHK8700 |
8149872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Léhar Adam |
LPU9114 |
8022693 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
8076023 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Mencl Jan |
TUR0201 |
8461739 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
8012872 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hájek Dominik |
LPU0607 |
8660514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
8136028 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
8660393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
8680335 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Doubek Petr |
LPU7720 |
8196038 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8014489 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
8660515 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
8042125 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hájek Jan |
KUO8002 |
2103716 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
8026589 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
8040808 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
8660921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
8085196 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
8019416 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
8205420 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kubeček Josef |
SNA0402 |
8107749 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
8003625 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
8014526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
8410769 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kopecký Martin |
PHK8001 |
2058528 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
8100176 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
8410778 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
8115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
8024748 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8063501 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tatarnikov Mykhailo |
PHK0405 |
8003652 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Milan Důrek |
|
8663191 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Lukáš Dubrovský |
|
2032109 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
HK
1.91 km, 18 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
8003635 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
8137509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Liška Viktor |
PHK1111 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pouchlý Matěj |
SHK1009 |
8183190 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
8005148 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
8202261 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Stránský Filip |
SHK1302 |
331703 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Odvody Vilém |
LPU1502 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Andrle Tomáš |
SHK1111 |
2213818 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
8004053 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Fiala Matyáš |
SHK1102 |
8042133 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
8109313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
8076589 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Koupil Štěpán |
LPU1206 |
2045219 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Mayer Antonín |
SHK1206 |
2219031 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Řehák Jan |
SJC1103 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
2148060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Mates Jan |
DLP7700 |
2029124 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
P
1.63 km, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Hanslíková Anna |
SHK1356 |
2029128 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Jahodová Berková Andrea |
60004 |
2126395 |
|
NER - (j)Elita |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Johanisová Blanka |
100001 |
2151415 |
|
doprovod HK_OK99 |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Tereza Dubrovská |
|
9182 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Košťálová Gabriela |
SHK1353 |
2143378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Řehák Jakub |
80001 |
2115757 |
|
SJC |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC1503 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Hušková Jana |
110002 |
2213808 |
|
RUN4FUN |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Hušek Jaroslav |
110001 |
2212714 |
|
RUN4FUN |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Jirásková Jasmína |
LPU1652 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Jirásková Julie |
LPU1352 |
2080983 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
PHK1380 |
434594 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
8042139 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Novotný Matouš |
PHK1515 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
8107722 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK1600 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Pražák Pepík |
PHK |
7001407 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Čapek Samuel |
PHK1600 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Jiranová Veronika |
PHK1452 |
888650 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Andrle Vlastimil |
50001 |
2067340 |
|
Troscy Club |
01:00:00 |
-27855900 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |