Pořadatel:
SNA - TJ START Náchod
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolář Zdeněk - R2
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8012870 |
R |
červená |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:49:00 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
|
modrá |
11:15:00 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
8667517 |
|
modrá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
B |
červená |
10:20:00 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
8054112 |
B |
bílá |
10:26:00 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
|
bílá |
10:29:00 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
8047129 |
|
modrá |
10:37:00 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
8047168 |
|
modrá |
10:40:00 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
|
červená |
10:46:00 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
B |
červená |
11:13:00 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
|
modrá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:17:00 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
|
modrá |
10:44:00 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
|
červená |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:22:00 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
červená |
10:23:00 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
8162886 |
B |
modrá |
10:32:00 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
7207347 |
E |
červená |
10:38:00 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
červená |
10:41:00 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
8119518 |
C |
modrá |
11:01:00 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
8107726 |
B |
modrá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
|
modrá |
10:16:00 |
Důrková Pavla |
SHK9352 |
2051524 |
|
červená |
10:21:00 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
8183072 |
B |
modrá |
10:27:00 |
Kyrylyshyn Ihor |
SHK0910 |
8071970 |
B |
modrá |
10:31:00 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
B |
modrá |
10:34:00 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
|
bílá |
10:35:00 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
B |
modrá |
10:39:00 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
A |
modrá |
10:42:00 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
8076029 |
|
červená |
10:43:00 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
8109378 |
B |
modrá |
10:45:00 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
8014439 |
B |
modrá |
10:47:00 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
B |
modrá |
10:50:00 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
|
červená |
10:51:00 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
SHK0806 |
8063097 |
|
modrá |
10:54:00 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
8042125 |
B |
červená |
10:55:00 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
8500002 |
|
modrá |
11:02:00 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
8024748 |
|
červená |
11:03:00 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
8410769 |
B |
modrá |
11:05:00 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
8410778 |
B |
modrá |
11:07:00 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
|
modrá |
11:08:00 |
Důrek Milan |
SHK9100 |
8663191 |
|
červená |
11:11:00 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
7208202 |
B |
modrá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:57:00 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
8515100 |
|
modrá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
Sokolář Vojtěch |
SNA1601 |
2113361 |
C |
zelená |
10:19:00 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
8076019 |
B |
modrá |
10:22:00 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
bílá |
10:24:00 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
2419981 |
C |
bílá |
10:28:00 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
8022679 |
A |
červená |
10:34:00 |
Volák Pavel |
SNA7002 |
2032382 |
C |
červená |
10:36:00 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
bílá |
10:48:00 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
červená |
10:52:00 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
B |
červená |
10:59:00 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
8016314 |
C |
modrá |
11:00:00 |
Kubeček Josef |
SNA0402 |
8107749 |
B |
červená |
11:09:00 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
modrá |
11:17:00 |
Matějka Luboš |
SNA7602 |
8144123 |
C |
modrá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
8410782 |
|
červená |
10:30:00 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
2151449 |
|
bílá |
10:36:00 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
|
červená |
10:56:00 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
2222794 |
|
červená |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:58:00 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8063501 |
E |
červená |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
Erlebach Michal |
STH8301 |
8005118 |
|
červená |
11:15:00 |
Beranová Kateřina |
STH8851 |
1413337 |
|
bílá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:24:00 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
červená |
10:32:00 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
bílá |
10:33:00 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
modrá |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:28 |
Hušek Jaroslav |
0010001 |
2212714 |
RUN4FUN |
bílá |
10:28 |
Hušková Jana |
0010002 |
2213808 |
RUN4FUN |
bílá |
10:25 |
Markoš Martin |
0020002 |
2419870 |
NER - (j)Elita |
modrá |
10:53 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0020001 |
1428935 |
NER - (j)Elita |
modrá |