Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
STUDENÁ VODA 2023 1:10 000, E – 5 m pro všechny kategorie, mapoval: Martin Krejsa, stav 4/2023, mapový klíč: ISOM 2017-2
Ředitel závodu:
Matras Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krejsa Martin - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
D65 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
H70 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
D55 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zvolánková Alžběta |
CTB0853 |
2039124 |
C |
P |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
B |
H14 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
8042140 |
B |
D12 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
B |
D14 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
8414102 |
C |
H45 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
D35 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
H21C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
8012875 |
B |
D12 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
8162828 |
C |
H35 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
8003608 |
C |
H35 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Petříčková Zita |
CTB1052 |
8500058 |
C |
D14 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
D35 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
H35 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Karbašová Kristýna |
CTB1253 |
8043378 |
C |
D12 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
2039078 |
C |
D35 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
H35 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
2039076 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
D35 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
H21C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
8136477 |
C |
H10 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
H35 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
8003661 |
B |
H12 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
8011039 |
C |
H18 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
D16 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
D35 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Petříčková Lenka |
CTB7751 |
2039098 |
C |
D45 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
8004049 |
C |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
H18 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
B |
D18 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
D16 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
8003667 |
C |
D55 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
H18 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
8003650 |
B |
H12 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Bukáčková Šárka |
CTB0754 |
8482641 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martincová Linda |
CHT1951 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dostál Matyáš |
CHT0909 |
2115706 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Josífová Klára |
CHT0959 |
2115707 |
|
P |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Dvořák Richard |
CHT8101 |
2260137 |
C |
H21C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
8047244 |
B |
D14 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Matrasová Marie |
CHT1451 |
232882 |
C |
D10N |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2115711 |
C |
H14 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
8012871 |
C |
D10 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
8022691 |
C |
H21C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Juračková Jana |
CHT6052 |
8500452 |
C |
D45 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Češík František |
CHT0902 |
2260133 |
C |
H14 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
8656509 |
C |
H55 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
2419858 |
B |
D14 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kosina Vít |
CHT1403 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Slavíková Bára |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
D14 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Leksa Robert |
CHT8002 |
301340 |
C |
H35 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Krejsa Josef |
CHT1501 |
53155 |
C |
H10N |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Mrštík Václav |
CHT5001 |
8656516 |
C |
H65 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Matras Štěpán |
CHT1402 |
51980 |
C |
H10N |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Martinec Otakar |
CHT1502 |
2221501 |
C |
H10N |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
D55 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
CHT5404 |
9234 |
C |
H65 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Martinec Eduard |
CHT1202 |
2102866 |
C |
H12 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vostrovský Jan |
CHT1404 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Češík Libor |
CHT7503 |
2260140 |
C |
H45 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
8136478 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
D35 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
D45 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
7210814 |
C |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Beneš Petr |
KDZ6700 |
8003595 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
8482088 |
C |
D45 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
8670813 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
C |
H21C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
H55 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
D35 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kaplan Jan |
LPU6401 |
219206 |
C |
H45 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hudečková Kateřina |
OSN7373 |
53158 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
P |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Nepustil Petr |
OSN7700 |
2091526 |
C |
H45 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
8656602 |
C |
D21C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Drápová Justýna |
OSN0990 |
8119491 |
C |
D14 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
8656601 |
C |
H45 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
8620778 |
C |
D35 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hudečková Mariana |
OSN1252 |
52000 |
C |
D12 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
8302010 |
C |
D14 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
H45 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
8196052 |
B |
D12 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Marečková Kateřina |
OSN7550 |
2011896 |
C |
D45 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
H45 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
8621390 |
C |
D12 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
8226322 |
C |
D45 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
B |
H21C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
D35 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Glier Matyáš |
OSN1313 |
8183127 |
C |
H10 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
8670817 |
C |
H45 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Nepustilová Kateřina |
OSN0550 |
2080832 |
C |
D18 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
8302005 |
C |
H18 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
8007171 |
C |
H35 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
8312007 |
C |
D16 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Glier Jan |
OSN7701 |
8107719 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jindrová Klára |
PDY8051 |
2219009 |
C |
P |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Cháma Ondřej |
PDY0902 |
8009524 |
C |
H14 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
D35 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Jindrová Ema |
PDY0953 |
53640 |
C |
D14 |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Jindra Jáchym |
PDY1105 |
2181938 |
C |
H12 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Cháma Jan |
PDY7501 |
2260343 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Honzáková Nela |
PGP0858 |
7210807 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
H35 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
8022374 |
C |
H45 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
H55 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Dokulil Jiří |
PZR0905 |
8032757 |
B |
H14 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301229 |
C |
D65 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
H21C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
H70 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
8022351 |
C |
H45 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
H70 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
8501056 |
B |
H16 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
D45 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
8016309 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H70 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
HDR |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
8022621 |
C |
D12 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
H35 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
D14 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
D10 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
D12 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8001 |
7208083 |
C |
H35 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
H70 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
2146034 |
C |
D35 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
D35 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
8654910 |
C |
H45 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
8013844 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Důrková Pavla |
SHK9352 |
8014486 |
C |
D21C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
D35 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
H21C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
H45 |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Důrek Milan |
SHK9100 |
8663191 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Těthal Martin |
SJH7707 |
2260168 |
C |
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
8420953 |
C |
H35 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
8662283 |
C |
D10 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
D21C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Novotný Petr |
SJH6502 |
2079504 |
C |
H55 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Duba Vojtěch |
SJH8003 |
8013940 |
C |
H35 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
H45 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Blažková Katka |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
C |
D21C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Smékal Jan |
SJH0405 |
8013484 |
C |
H21C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
B |
D12 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Těthalová Anežka |
SJH0957 |
8501399 |
C |
D14 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
B |
H14 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
H35 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
D35 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
8013871 |
C |
D45 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
H14 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
8237700 |
C |
H35 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Těthal Josef |
SJH0805 |
8107773 |
B |
H16 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
H35 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
D45 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
D45 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
B |
D18 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
D35 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
8014505 |
B |
H12 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
H35 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
D45 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8005147 |
B |
D18 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
D16 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
8003611 |
B |
H18 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
H45 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
8090148 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Robin |
SJI1700 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
7003047 |
C |
P |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
H55 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šenkýř Vladimír |
SJI6000 |
2044881 |
C |
H55 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Prošková Andrea |
SJI1650 |
8063078 |
C |
D10N |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
D35 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
C |
H35 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
H55 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
8420959 |
C |
H45 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
H14 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
H55 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rychnovská Eliška |
SJI1151 |
2115732 |
B |
D12 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
8015319 |
B |
H16 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
H14 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
H55 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Blažková Alena |
SJI7951 |
2059731 |
C |
D35 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
H16 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
H21C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vala Ferdinand |
SJI7302 |
8076611 |
C |
H45 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kafka Václav |
SJI6001 |
301295 |
C |
H55 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Dvořáková Jana |
SJI1152 |
2302096 |
C |
D12 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
8409897 |
C |
H10N |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Rychnovský Radek |
SJI7702 |
2771362 |
C |
H45 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
D55 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
8015316 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klímová Michaela |
STA8052 |
2224794 |
|
P |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
8482093 |
C |
D12 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Lubasová Nela |
STA1152 |
8116807 |
B |
D12 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
8680427 |
B |
D14 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šimotová Elen |
STA0954 |
8047297 |
B |
D14 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
H35 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Lubasová Aneta |
STA0953 |
8482112 |
B |
D14 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Klíma Albert |
STA1501 |
2224775 |
C |
H10N |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Klíma David |
STA7902 |
2224789 |
C |
H35 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Klíma Matouš |
STA1303 |
8047292 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hübnerová Johana |
TBM1551 |
2082923 |
C |
D10N |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
8662742 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
D65 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
8140927 |
C |
H70 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotka Ondřej |
TTR1401 |
52159 |
C |
HDR |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
H55 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
D65 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
8107762 |
C |
H14 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
8482589 |
C |
H70 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
H21C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
2420061 |
C |
H16 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D45 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sobotková Lenka |
TTR8151 |
52239 |
C |
D35 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
C |
H21C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Sobotková Karolína |
TTR1152 |
52244 |
C |
D12 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
H35 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janeček Petr |
UOL7301 |
2420067 |
C |
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
H45 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H70 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
8113535 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9669 |
C |
D21C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Dvořáček Radek |
VAM9401 |
682344 |
C |
H21C |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
7204619 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
D10 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
H45 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kopáčková Jana |
ZBM7951 |
8137513 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
Jahodová Berková Andrea |
0010003 |
2126395 |
NER - (j)Elita |
P |
10:36 |
36 |
Masák Lukáš |
0010002 |
1409085 |
NER - (j)Elita |
H21C |
11:00 |
60 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0010001 |
1428935 |
NER - (j)Elita |
H21C |
10:00 |
00 |
Kellerová Božena |
0020001 |
2148247 |
KellerOB |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Štastný Bóďa |
0020002 |
8013487 |
KellerOB |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Ludmila |
0030001 |
0 |
Jihlava |
HDR |