D10
0.77 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
8420964 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
8012871 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
OPI1352 |
2064771 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Buršíková Eliška |
SJI1450 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D12
0.77 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Smolíková Adéla |
OPI1150 |
2091537 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
8001372 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
8621390 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681891 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
8012875 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
8328667 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Leitnerová Marie |
VTA1252 |
8670760 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Rychnovská Eliška |
SJI1151 |
2115732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Lubasová Nela |
STA1152 |
8116807 |
B |
OK Střelka |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
8047163 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
8042140 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Karbašová Kristýna |
CTB1253 |
8043378 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Roučková Tereza |
VIM1350 |
8006332 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:18:00 |
18 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
8196052 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Kalábová Kateřina |
OPI1152 |
2039130 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Vinopalová Barbora |
PZR1151 |
7210084 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
D14
0.91 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
8502709 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Těthalová Anežka |
SJH0957 |
8501399 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Lubasová Aneta |
STA0953 |
8482112 |
B |
OK Střelka |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Slavíková Bára |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
8013897 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Jungvirtová Markéta |
KRE0952 |
8077470 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Vančurová Ester |
OPT0950 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
60 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Mrázová Barbora |
OPT1050 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Leitnerová Anna |
VTA0958 |
8670753 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:04:00 |
64 |
Nechvátalová Eva |
VCB1060 |
8005208 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Kůrková Ema |
VTA1053 |
2221505 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
8047244 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Velátová Tereza |
OPI0953 |
8162877 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2001996 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
8482073 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D16
1.02 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8183102 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Kutscherauerová Ella |
BBM0850 |
2127616 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Hořínková Viktorie |
OPT0750 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2800116 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
8013487 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Yakymenko Milla |
VCB0750 |
2118447 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
8003665 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:17:00 |
17 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
8226381 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Bukáčková Šárka |
CTB0754 |
8482641 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
8116821 |
B |
OK Střelka |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
8136478 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
D18
1.18 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8005147 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
KRE0650 |
8516927 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D20
1.46 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
8022373 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21
1.46 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Kolaříková Kristýna |
0040001 |
49617 |
|
|
15:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:59:00 |
59 |
Račanová Jana |
OPI0054 |
8226382 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
8502693 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:03:00 |
63 |
Štefanová Jana |
CHT9753 |
8655451 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:05:00 |
65 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
8501783 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:07:00 |
67 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
VTA0055 |
8680284 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:09:00 |
69 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
8133203 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21D
0.95 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vrbatová Jana |
CHT9754 |
8144120 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Izdná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kysilková Rebeka |
CHT9351 |
2219024 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D35
1.18 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:29:00 |
29 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
8013927 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
8119527 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
2039078 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Tichá Jana |
0120003 |
8044636 |
|
|
15:38:00 |
38 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
2146034 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Roučková Romana |
VIM8350 |
8500038 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8047133 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Smolíková Lenka |
OPI8051 |
2088174 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Nevrklová Martina |
RUZ8053 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D45
0.95 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0050001 |
8047213 |
|
|
15:52:00 |
52 |
Jelínková Marta |
SJH7854 |
442885 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
8013857 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
8655469 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Kučerová Vladimíra |
CHT6460 |
49857 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
8662359 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
8680294 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Sovová Markéta |
PZR7850 |
220400 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Jelínková Petra |
VCB7854 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:04:00 |
64 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
8009530 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
331476 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Kutscherauerová Andrea |
BBM7550 |
2117692 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
8482089 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Sobotková Lenka |
OPI7401 |
2091538 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:12:00 |
72 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8445298 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
8022352 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
D55
0.81 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
KRE6050 |
7207620 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
8033691 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
2039143 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
8003667 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
8077478 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D65
0.77 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
8013472 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
DF
0.81 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Jirků Tereza |
SJI1551 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:37:00 |
37 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Prošková Andrea |
SJI1650 |
8063078 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:40:00 |
40 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
H10
0.77 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
8409897 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI1300 |
2420032 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:45:00 |
45 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Klíma Matouš |
STA1303 |
8047292 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
8136477 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:49:00 |
49 |
Udržal Lukáš |
LPU1303 |
8063092 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H12
0.77 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Uchytil Ivo |
PZR1201 |
2080939 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Klíma Hugo |
STA1205 |
2001929 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Kouba Mikuláš |
OPI1202 |
2039158 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
2079498 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
8004049 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Roučka Tomáš |
VIM1100 |
8500052 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Kaláb Jakub |
OPI1102 |
2039114 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
8003650 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:41:00 |
41 |
Udržal Jakub |
LPU1100 |
8501146 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:43:00 |
43 |
Velát Filip |
OPI1203 |
2064780 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
8680414 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Brossaud Thomas |
VCB1101 |
426355 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H14
0.99 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Sedlák Pavel |
OPT0901 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Rimnac Lucas |
0080004 |
2107047 |
|
|
15:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
30 |
Klíma Štěpán |
STA1003 |
8008304 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Vinopal Vojtěch |
PZR0901 |
8501081 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Češík František |
CHT0902 |
2260133 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:35:00 |
35 |
Hořínek Mikuláš |
OPT1001 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Buršík Matěj |
SJI1002 |
2141936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
8077482 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Jirásek Rostislav |
CTB0903 |
8026651 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
8064522 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Dokulil Jiří |
PZR0905 |
8032757 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
8519562 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Vinš Vojtěch |
OPT1000 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
8107762 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Chalupa Jáchym |
OPI1001 |
2039101 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H16
1.19 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:51:00 |
51 |
Jelínek Šimon |
VCB0804 |
426362 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Chmelík Štěpán |
0120004 |
2058502 |
|
|
15:53:00 |
53 |
Těthal Josef |
SJH0805 |
8107773 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:58:00 |
58 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
8024756 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Chalupa Kryštof |
OPI0802 |
2419910 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
8501056 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
8015319 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:04:00 |
64 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Mertlík Matyáš Jan |
OPT0700 |
0 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
8061440 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
8014566 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H18
1.30 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
8003611 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
8014482 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Nechvátal Adam |
VCB0610 |
8454005 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
8663162 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
H20
1.67 km, 120 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
8226333 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:12:00 |
12 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
8109386 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21
1.67 km, 120 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
8016309 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Smékal Jan |
SJH0405 |
8013484 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPT7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
30 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
8659414 |
C |
SK Studenec |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
8090148 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
8015316 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Reichl Tomáš |
MKP0100 |
8042118 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Tichý Tomáš |
SJH9201 |
8014563 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Vaněk Adam |
OPI0100 |
8226386 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
8008610 |
R |
SK Praga |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Bořil Jan |
TBM9700 |
8515513 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
H21D
1.02 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2117691 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Jehlička Oldřich |
CHT6601 |
4680 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H35
1.43 km, 95 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Klíma Martin |
STA7803 |
2224784 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
8162828 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
8420953 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Rimnac Axel |
0080003 |
2107045 |
|
|
15:10:00 |
10 |
Klíma David |
STA7902 |
8501559 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Roučka Martin |
VIM8000 |
2224141 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Chmelík Petr |
0120005 |
8154972 |
|
|
15:13:00 |
13 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI8700 |
8226313 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:18:00 |
18 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Vinopal Tomáš |
PZR7905 |
8501404 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Fiala Jan |
0120001 |
8008278 |
|
|
15:22:00 |
22 |
Duba Vojtěch |
SJH8003 |
8013940 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Leksa Robert |
CHT8002 |
301340 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Klimeš Petr |
OPI7700 |
8013894 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Ševčík Marek |
PCB6701 |
7200379 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Štefan Jan |
CHT8602 |
2073746 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
8237700 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
30 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
8501780 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H45
1.19 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
8654910 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
8022374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
8501843 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Knap Miroslav |
PZR7402 |
7210811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Hendrych František |
KRE7301 |
7207867 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:09:00 |
09 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
8014557 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0050002 |
2801012 |
|
|
15:11:00 |
11 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Rychnovský Radek |
SJI7702 |
2771362 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
2039076 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Kůrka František |
VTA7401 |
2211477 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Češík Libor |
CHT7503 |
2260140 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Novák Milan |
KRE7300 |
8116675 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Sobotka Petr |
OPI7300 |
8033287 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:23:00 |
23 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2112721 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
8420959 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Lubas Miroslav |
STA7802 |
2029154 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H55
1.02 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:55:00 |
55 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Pühringer Dieter |
0080002 |
9005033 |
|
|
15:58:00 |
58 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
8003617 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
8022348 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Mair Alois |
0080001 |
610616 |
|
|
16:05:00 |
65 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8009526 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Reichl Michal |
MKP6402 |
8200021 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H65
0.81 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:14:00 |
74 |
Mrštík Václav |
CHT5001 |
8656516 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H70
0.77 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
8482589 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
HDR
0.81 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
7210889 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Heřmanová Laura |
KRE1650 |
995885 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Klímová Rozálie |
STA1451 |
2139483 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Málková Berenika |
CST1950 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
2420068 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Zuzana |
RUZ1750 |
2113360 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Vítězslav |
KRE1700 |
2148179 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HF
0.81 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Martinec Otakar |
CHT1502 |
2221501 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Klíma Albert |
STA1501 |
8004043 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Jonák Petr |
0010002 |
219224 |
|
|
15:24:00 |
24 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
8003626 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Mackerle Jonáš |
VCB1500 |
2152881 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Krejsa Josef |
CHT1501 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
P
0.79 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Bucar Gabriel |
0140001 |
2064781 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jonáková Silvie |
0010001 |
219225 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Gabriela |
BBM7651 |
2120995 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Klímová Jana |
STA8152 |
2134370 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Klímová Michala |
STA8052 |
0 |
|
OK Střelka |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kůrková Iveta |
0090001 |
301647 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Zuzana |
SJH8252 |
2419915 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Michal |
KRE1100 |
8116772 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Ivana |
KRE8450 |
2419976 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Eva |
SJH7852 |
2096234 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Těthal Martin |
SJH7707 |
2260168 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Zvolánková Alžběta |
CTB0853 |
2039124 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
T
1.46 km, 95 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Petr |
0040002 |
49615 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
8022351 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
2075672 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|