Pořadatel:
OOP - TJ Opava
Mapa:
Nový Dvůr 2022, 1:10000, E 2, stav jaro 2023, dle ISSOM 2017-2,
Ředitel závodu:
Kociánová Eva - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sýkora Jiří - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Novotný Tomáš - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Wieczorek Oliwia |
12P6001 |
345983 |
|
HDR |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Deminger Amelia |
12P0355 |
1451064 |
|
D10N |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kliś Maciej |
12P0450 |
8136012 |
|
H35C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kliś Amelia |
12P0350 |
2028216 |
|
D10N |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Jeszka Maria |
12P0452 |
424228 |
|
D10N |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kliś Weronika |
12P0251 |
8211221 |
|
D14C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Porada Jagoda |
12P0850 |
8200899 |
|
D16C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Serdiuk Jurii |
12P9900 |
8654367 |
|
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Marszałek Dawid |
14P1002 |
2032326 |
|
H14C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Marszałek Maria |
14P7452 |
2032317 |
|
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hudečková Vanda |
AOP1551 |
567892 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kostková Emilly |
AOP1450 |
2224525 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krakovský Noe |
AOP1401 |
2563142 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krasnokutská Magda |
AOP7452 |
49494 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Podmol Vít |
AOP1501 |
2224519 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Samiec Tereza |
AOP1552 |
975621 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kotůlková Veronika |
AOP7851 |
232166 |
C |
P |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
8454019 |
C |
H55C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Špiller Vojtěch |
AOP1003 |
2224508 |
C |
H14C |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
8047186 |
C |
H10C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kotůlek Jan |
AOP7801 |
232166 |
C |
H35C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Kotůlek Vít |
AOP1301 |
410105 |
C |
H10C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Sajaš Robin |
AOP1004 |
87359 |
C |
H12C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Klöslová Sofie |
AOP0854 |
8044500 |
B |
D16C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
D10N |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
8013944 |
B |
D16C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Bokiš Matěj |
AOP1303 |
410174 |
C |
H10C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Kohoutek Jakub |
AOP0908 |
56987 |
C |
H12C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
D45C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Podmolová Vendula |
AOP8252 |
8648542 |
C |
D35C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Komzáková Lucie |
AOP1255 |
45784 |
C |
D12C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Podmol Ondřej |
AOP1300 |
8648542 |
C |
H12C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Holasová Šárka |
AOP7853 |
8648596 |
C |
D35C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
D45C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Bokišová Johana |
AOP1051 |
8144126 |
C |
D14C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Kotůlková Dorota |
AOP1150 |
8196097 |
C |
D12C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Rinka Vojtěch |
AOP1202 |
2224511 |
C |
H12C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
8680606 |
B |
H14C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
8047132 |
C |
D35C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Holušová Veronika |
AOP1250 |
8004293 |
C |
D12C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Šamárek Adam |
AOP1103 |
63258 |
C |
H12C |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Dreiseitelová Dagmar |
AOV7650 |
52291 |
C |
D45C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Vellechová Radka |
AOV8050 |
2103790 |
C |
D35C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
H45C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Vellechová Eliška |
AOV0951 |
52961 |
C |
D14C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Fukalová Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
D45C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
B |
H21C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vellechová Marie |
AOV1150 |
2103766 |
C |
D12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Horák Petr |
BFM1702 |
428272 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Horáková Zuzana |
BFM1451 |
428283 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Málek Bořivoj |
BFM1701 |
49457 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malkrabová Jana |
BFM8054 |
410795 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mydlář Lukáš |
BFM7502 |
49456 |
|
P |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Čablová Kristina |
BFM8751 |
9005140 |
C |
D21C |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
H55C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Mydlářová Viola |
BFM1057 |
49492 |
C |
D14C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
D45C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
C |
H18C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Máchová Markéta |
BFM7753 |
2102872 |
C |
D45C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
8482573 |
B |
D14C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
8420978 |
B |
H16C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
2087508 |
C |
D45C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Mydlářová Nikol |
BFM1253 |
49496 |
|
D12C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
D35C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
C |
H45C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H70C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0955 |
8035525 |
B |
D14C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Burešová Petra |
BFM7855 |
2039172 |
C |
D45C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
H65C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
8501545 |
B |
D14C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Málková Anežka |
BFM1158 |
49455 |
C |
D12C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
D35C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Burešová Sofie |
BFM1153 |
8420967 |
B |
D12C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
D45C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
2087506 |
C |
D14C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2800338 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
H70C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
8051251 |
C |
H70C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Miřijovský Přemysl |
BOV5001 |
232153 |
C |
H70C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Herdegen Ondřej |
BOV5200 |
7203331 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krutina Vít |
HAV1201 |
336728 |
|
HDR |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Hanzlová Svatava |
HAV6651 |
1426031 |
C |
D55C |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
1396836 |
C |
H45C |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
8113529 |
C |
D55C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
8034543 |
C |
D55C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Porada Robert |
HAV7200 |
8136034 |
C |
H45C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Králová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
D45C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Badarycz Piotr |
HAV7500 |
8237793 |
C |
H45C |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H45C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
1426051 |
C |
H12C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
8113528 |
C |
H45C |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Vlastimil |
HOB5601 |
231950 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ledabylová Alena |
HOB5551 |
4684 |
C |
P |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
D45C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
2260142 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrouzová Helena |
KRN1650 |
2151410 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozelská Zola |
KRN1651 |
2214969 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mašek David |
KRN1503 |
2214956 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ocásek Matyáš |
KRN1400 |
2214976 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Smolka Adam |
KRN1701 |
2214966 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Turýn Florián |
KRN1600 |
2214965 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malec Vladimír |
KRN5900 |
8076621 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Špok Petr |
KRN7100 |
428248 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Hájková Ema |
KRN0953 |
2214974 |
C |
D10N |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Holinková Milada |
KRN5950 |
8648621 |
C |
D55C |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Vlachová Tereza |
KRN1351 |
2214949 |
C |
D10N |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Petlachová Sylvie |
KRN1251 |
2214972 |
C |
D10N |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Špok Petr |
KRN0601 |
428288 |
C |
H18C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Mašková Eva |
KRN1450 |
2214963 |
C |
D10N |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Hlaváč Petr |
KRN1003 |
2214967 |
C |
H12C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Olekšová Natálie |
KRN0652 |
8022346 |
C |
D18C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Musil Kristián |
KRN0706 |
2214958 |
C |
H16C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Matela Lumír |
KRN0900 |
2214964 |
C |
H14C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Petlach Adam |
KRN0702 |
2214955 |
C |
H16C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kalová Veronika |
KRN1352 |
2214973 |
C |
D10N |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Veliký Lukáš |
KRN0704 |
2214960 |
C |
H16C |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
9987654 |
C |
H70C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Edelsberger Adam Kryštof |
KRN0801 |
2214962 |
C |
H16C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
D35C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
KVS7400 |
8116816 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Hájková Petra |
KYL9350 |
8670481 |
C |
D21C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Hájková Iveta |
KYL6350 |
515180 |
C |
D55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
8013937 |
C |
H45C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV7601 |
8013973 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Swietoňová Eliška |
MOV1350 |
8047134 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brychlec Jan |
MOV1600 |
7210801 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Panna Marek |
MOV1601 |
2080824 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Szwedová Emilie |
MOV1353 |
8047136 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lukeš Jakub |
MOV7800 |
2125379 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Menzel Pavel |
MOV7201 |
2219057 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
8008264 |
C |
H55C |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Ismahilova Mariia |
MOV0957 |
428235 |
C |
D14C |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Kunath Pavel |
MOV7200 |
1417132 |
C |
H45C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Lukeš Matěj |
MOV1007 |
2219099 |
C |
H14C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hostaš Jindřich |
MOV5901 |
53000 |
C |
H55C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
8670474 |
B |
D18C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Procnerová Veronika |
MOV0450 |
2087705 |
C |
D21C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
B |
H14C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Pechlátová Klára |
MOV0956 |
2027246 |
C |
D14C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2075664 |
C |
H10C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Řepka Miroslav |
MOV7500 |
2421355 |
C |
H45C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
8226371 |
C |
D45C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
8047139 |
C |
D55C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Řepka Michal |
MOV0504 |
436424 |
C |
H18C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Lettovský Jan |
MOV1006 |
428262 |
C |
H14C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kohoutek Milan |
MOV6300 |
2111804 |
C |
H45C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Aleksieieva Kseniia |
MOV0855 |
2222830 |
C |
D16C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Slivečka Jaromír |
MOV5601 |
352301 |
C |
H65C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
H16C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
H21C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
A |
D16C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
H65C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Horálková Gabriela |
MOV1150 |
436421 |
B |
D12C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kireeva Olesia |
MOV8053 |
51372 |
C |
D35C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Velička Viktor |
MOV0904 |
2222818 |
C |
H14C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Velička Aleš |
MOV7300 |
8012886 |
C |
H45C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
H70C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
C |
D45C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
C |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
D35C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
8014474 |
C |
H21C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Brychlec Lukáš |
MOV7501 |
7207617 |
C |
H45C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Šidík Petr |
MOV9200 |
253128 |
C |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
B |
H14C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Rokosz Bohumil |
MOV4803 |
52783 |
C |
H70C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
8014553 |
C |
H45C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Bergrová Petra |
MOV7452 |
52981 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šauman Petr |
ODR6100 |
331055 |
C |
P |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stein Max |
OOP1502 |
8162846 |
|
HDR |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
D14C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Hudeczek Samuel Jan |
OOP1000 |
2421382 |
C |
H14C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Hudeczek Benjamín Teodor |
OOP1501 |
232358 |
C |
H10N |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Zítka Jiří |
SBR6201 |
8196077 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ligocký Ondřej |
SFM1401 |
2219030 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ligocký Metoděj |
SFM1700 |
2152842 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Monika |
SFM8950 |
2145896 |
C |
P |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Bobek Robert |
SFM7300 |
2143388 |
C |
H45C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
D45C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Strnadel Ondřej |
SFM1300 |
0 |
C |
H10C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Ligocká Alžběta |
SFM1252 |
2213795 |
C |
D12C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
C |
D45C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Ligocká Kateřina |
SFM8450 |
2212740 |
C |
D35C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Strnadlová Kateřina |
SFM8350 |
0 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Szotkowská Kristýna |
SIT1551 |
8025615 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kawuloková Zdeňka |
SIT8451 |
8044681 |
C |
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Maroszczyk Marek |
SIT8501 |
8119454 |
C |
H35C |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
8237667 |
C |
H35C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
H35C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Srovnalová Julie |
SIT1351 |
2221438 |
C |
D10C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Jurčková Sofie |
SIT1251 |
2771964 |
C |
D12C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kawulok Matyáš |
SIT1201 |
8445328 |
B |
H12C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Maroszczyk Witold |
SIT1202 |
8119474 |
C |
H12C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
H21C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Skupieńová Eliška |
SIT1151 |
2771913 |
B |
D12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Peterek Antonín |
SOP1601 |
2420050 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
8501798 |
C |
H35C |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H55C |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Smolka Ondřej |
SOP8612 |
8632140 |
C |
H35C |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
8003656 |
C |
D55C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Peterková Gabriela |
SOP1951 |
980372 |
C |
D10N |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H70C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
8648582 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kowalczyk Marek |
TRI8201 |
53176 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Myslivcová Kateřina |
TRI7850 |
49355 |
C |
P |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
D21C |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kolarczyková Sofie |
TRI1052 |
49330 |
C |
D14C |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
D55C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
C |
D21C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
52292 |
C |
H45C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
H55C |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
D21C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
H18C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
7207881 |
C |
D45C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
8003598 |
B |
H14C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Ryška Kamil |
TRI7800 |
53294 |
C |
H45C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Czerneková Adéla |
TRI0854 |
49365 |
C |
D16C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kowalczyk Jáchym |
TRI1203 |
49396 |
C |
H12C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
8030646 |
B |
D14C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Krhutová Martina |
TRI7450 |
8651 |
C |
D45C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Navrátil Adam |
TRI9900 |
0 |
C |
H21C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
B |
D14C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
8515524 |
B |
H14C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D45C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Mrózek Paweł |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8482090 |
C |
H45C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Kostkan Tomáš |
TRI9500 |
2060276 |
C |
H21C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
TRI0956 |
8003651 |
B |
D14C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
8501877 |
C |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Podhirniaková Andrea |
TVR1251 |
206457 |
|
HDR |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
8154988 |
C |
D45C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Slavík Tomáš |
TVR6800 |
8004044 |
C |
H45C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
8655461 |
C |
D18C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kuncová Jana |
VRB7850 |
9803 |
C |
D35C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
8482104 |
B |
D16C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
8662353 |
B |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
2067390 |
C |
H12C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
8662299 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Mrkvicová Ludmila |
ZLH4950 |
52782 |
C |
D65C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Mrkvica Miroslav |
ZLH4600 |
64865 |
C |
H70C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Novotný Stanislav |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:10 |
40 |
Kesely Lenka |
0010001 |
2146227 |
Závada team |
D35C |
10:30 |
00 |
Harazim Tomáš |
0020001 |
53002 |
MOV-Klimkovice |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Harazim Adam |
0020002 |
53001 |
MOV-Klimkovice |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Lasota Andrea |
0030002 |
2771954 |
Lasota |
P |
11:16 |
46 |
Lasota Tomasz |
0030001 |
2181311 |
Lasota |
H45C |
10:33 |
03 |
Žak Klára |
0040001 |
428767 |
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
D10N |
10:41 |
11 |
Dzik Sofia |
0040002 |
428768 |
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
D14C |
11:02 |
32 |
Dzik Miroslaw |
0040003 |
8003267 |
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
H45C |
10:30 |
00 |
Holcová Rozárka |
0050001 |
52295 |
Holcová |
HDR |