Logo

Event startlists: Kwak Czech O-Tour 2024 - Mirakulum - E2, WRE

Club startlists: VLI (35)

Date:
2024/03/24
Place:
park Mirakulum, Milovice
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Used map:
Director:
Picek Jan - R1
Referee:
Hájek Adam - R2
Course setter:
Wolf Daniel - R1
JURY:
Hovorka Lukáš, Bochenková Martina, Hanák Jan
Clubs:
VLI    
Loading data...
Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Class
13:37:00 07 Horáčková Eliška VLI1450 500290 C D12
13:44:00 14 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 8448441 C D70
13:46:00 16 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 8113523 C D70
14:00:00 30 Kolaja Cyril VLI1701 1398538 C HDR
14:00:00 30 Přindová Sofie VLI1654 1302773 C HDR
14:00:00 30 Starosta Pavel VLI9400 8028880 C OPEN-L
14:03:00 33 Dvorská Marie VLI7454 2058473 C D45A
14:09:00 39 Petr Josef VLI6300 8662714 C H21B
14:16:00 46 Kubešová Tereza VLI0954 8508191 B D16B
14:18:00 48 Kolaja Jaromír VLI1501 2067313 C H10L
14:19:00 49 Barsová Magdaléna VLI0955 8512711 B D16B
14:21:00 51 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 8008283 C H45B
14:22:00 52 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 8514493 C D16B
14:29:00 59 Čaloun Michal VLI6801 2109695 C H45B
14:30:00 60 Kubešová Eliška VLI1152 8501562 B D14B
14:35:00 65 Hrdá Kristýna VLI0953 2801288 C D16B
14:45:00 75 Kubeša Vladimír VLI7507 8660479 C H45B
14:54:00 84 Brzoň Šimon VLI1105 2084434 C H14A
15:07:00 97 Horáček Jáchym VLI1111 8003621 B H14A
15:11:00 101 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 8047169 C H21A
15:14:00 104 Votava Jan VLI1400 8501152 C H10
15:17:00 107 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 8517319 A H14A
15:22:00 112 Kolaja Bedřich VLI1301 8629817 C H12
15:36:00 126 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 8149871 A H18A
15:37:00 127 Juklíčková Zuzana VLI8750 8505204 C D21A
15:48:00 138 Pachner Jan VLI4600 8507965 C H75
15:54:00 144 Juklíček Jakub VLI8802 8505176 C H21A
15:55:00 145 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 8007280 C D21A
15:59:00 149 Severýn Otto VLI7402 8116759 C H45A
16:00:00 150 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 8111113 C H70
16:03:00 153 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 8004352 C H70
16:04:00 154 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 8008268 A D16A
16:12:00 162 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 8659398 C H70
16:20:00 170 Kunášková Karolína VLI0851 8014518 B D16A
16:23:00 173 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 8063086 C D21A