Logo

Event startlists: Kwak Czech O-Tour 2024 - Mirakulum - E2, WRE

Date:
2024/03/24
Place:
park Mirakulum, Milovice
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Used map:
Director:
Picek Jan - R1
Referee:
Hájek Adam - R2
Course setter:
Wolf Daniel - R1
JURY:
Hovorka Lukáš, Bochenková Martina, Hanák Jan
Classes:
D10L     D10     D12     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D45A     D45B     D55A     D55B     D65A     D65B     D70     D75     D80     H10L     H10     H12     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H45A     H45B     H55A     H55B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     H80     HDR     M21     OPEN-S     OPEN-M     OPEN-L     T     W21    
Loading data...

D10L 1.38 km, 10 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
13:30:00 00 Podlipná Klára SJC1451 8029202 C Sportcentrum Jičín
13:31:00 01 Míková Martina DKP1752 2080948 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
13:32:00 02 Jiřištová Aneta JIL1751 9059 C OK Jilemnice
13:33:00 03 Janoušková Eliška VPM1552 8510294 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
13:34:00 04 Brzoňová Ela CHA1550 2084442 C OK Chrastava
13:35:00 05 Preisslerová Karolína HAV1651 2023963 C OB Havířov
13:36:00 06 Šírlová Kamila CHA1450 2084431 C OK Chrastava
13:37:00 07 Macková Klára KAM1459 8514476 C OK Kamenice
13:38:00 08 Zíková Barbora SKT1651 2152974 C Orientační běh Klatovy
13:39:00 09 Křížová Elen KAM1550 2090857 C OK Kamenice
13:40:00 10 Stahoňová Zuzana CHA1552 2216272 C OK Chrastava
13:41:00 11 Voráčková Karolína OSN1456 8009 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
13:42:00 12 Jůzová Beáta KDZ1550 2000597 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
13:43:00 13 Stryková Kamila LPU1651 2075644 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13:44:00 14 Kolínová Anita JIL1850 9007701 C OK Jilemnice
13:45:00 15 Lorencová Anna DOR1550 2112756 C OK Dobříš
13:46:00 16 Krásná Isabela DKP1551 51787 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
13:47:00 17 Bínová Eva KAM1650 2213799 C OK Kamenice
13:48:00 18 Haviarová Alžběta SKT1650 8632927 C Orientační běh Klatovy
13:49:00 19 Janováčová Tereza RBK1552 2181924 C SK Radioklub Blansko
13:50:00 20 Hynková Johanna ONO1750 301492 C SKOB Ostrov
13:51:00 21 Janoušková Julie VPM1553 8514545 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
13:52:00 22 Kubáková Laura PZR1550 9201757 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
13:53:00 23 Manová Stela 0650001 8510159
13:54:00 24 Šperlová Marie ONO1650 8226372 C SKOB Ostrov
13:55:00 25 Neškudlová Kateřina KAM1450 1418764 C OK Kamenice
13:56:00 26 Jirků Tereza SJI1551 52192 C OK Jihlava
13:57:00 27 Šabatková Pavla LPU1456 9323 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13:58:00 28 Brzoňová Ema CHA1551 2084447 C OK Chrastava
13:59:00 29 Škáchová Evelína DKP1552 7201769 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:00:00 30 Pecánková Barbora TEP1451 49546 C Tempo Praha

D10 1.00 km, 10 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:29:00 59 Kääriäinen Lotta 71D1551 1114833 USV TU Dresden
14:30:00 60 Kvasničková Julie KDZ1452 2144095 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
14:31:00 61 Collis Helena DKP1450 41365 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:32:00 62 Svítilová Veronika PGP1550 8006334 C SK Praga
14:33:00 63 Puchernová Adéla TAP1650 8510254 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:34:00 64 Veselá Alena ZVO1451 2451179 C OB SK Zvole
14:35:00 65 Křížková Amálie DOR1454 2126245 C OK Dobříš
14:36:00 66 Pelikánová Jitka KAM1451 2214540 C OK Kamenice
14:37:00 67 Müller Ronja STB1453 2032226 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
14:38:00 68 Haisová Štěpánka DOR1453 2224532 C OK Dobříš
14:39:00 69 Tihonová Magdalena PHK1450 8511560 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
14:40:00 70 Hanslianová Julie PGP1552 2419961 C SK Praga
14:41:00 71 Zoubková Hana KAM1457 2219048 C OK Kamenice
14:42:00 72 Sedláková Anna SRK1550 7207339 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
14:43:00 73 Baumanová Anna Marie TJN1454 4408036 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
14:44:00 74 Tejkalová Zuzana KDZ1453 52714 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
14:45:00 75 Grismajer Adele 71D7151 2066998 USV TU Dresden
14:46:00 76 Karafiátová Kamila BOR1451 4287 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14:47:00 77 Seemann Eliška KDZ1451 434811 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
14:48:00 78 Kurfürstová Anna FSP1450 9690 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
14:49:00 79 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 8500067 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
14:50:00 80 Bartošová Natálie VSP1450 8200095 C USK Praha
14:51:00 81 Voleská Andrea KAM1456 2222807 C OK Kamenice
14:52:00 82 Vrabcová Olívie SCP1450 51558 C OK Sparta Praha
14:53:00 83 Havlová Aneta TUR1458 1409083 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:54:00 84 Hübnerová Johana TBM1551 2082923 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:55:00 85 Sankotová Sára KAM1458 8505174 C OK Kamenice
14:56:00 86 Veruňáková Žofie TAP1450 8013909 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:57:00 87 Mikulová Laura ZVO1450 2127539 C OB SK Zvole
14:58:00 88 Dudová Marta DKP1555 8332288 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:59:00 89 Zofová Taťána JEN1450 8514509 C OB Jenišovice
15:00:00 90 Žemličková Viktorie LPU1451 8001451 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D12 1.47 km, 15 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
13:30:00 00 Benešová Marie MLA1250 1421918 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně
13:31:00 01 Straková Nora LME1350 2020717 C SK Los Mělník
13:32:00 02 Proxová Veronika RIC1350 8033237 C OB Říčany
13:33:00 03 Narovcová Julie DLP1355 8509052 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
13:34:00 04 Spieszová Rebeka KDZ1350 2000576 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
13:35:00 05 Grismajer Selma 71D5050 2023172 USV TU Dresden
13:36:00 06 Voráčková Anežka OSN1260 8621390 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
13:37:00 07 Horáčková Eliška VLI1450 500290 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
13:38:00 08 Havlová Tereza TUR1252 2224535 C OOB TJ Turnov
13:39:00 09 Petáková Alžběta DOR1353 2161678 C OK Dobříš
13:40:00 10 Bradnová Lenka KAM1253 2181952 C OK Kamenice
13:41:00 11 Ševčíková Linda EKP1353 8502724 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
13:42:00 12 Stryková Zuzana LPU1351 8501565 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13:43:00 13 Šperlová Kateřina ONO1352 8226318 C SKOB Ostrov
13:44:00 14 Pávková Anna NEK1350 8154973 C Nejdek Orienteering
13:45:00 15 Nalezencová Tereza DOR1254 2111602 C OK Dobříš
13:46:00 16 Pozdílková Kateřina PHK1251 8042139 B OK 99 Hradec Králové
13:47:00 17 Dobyášová Kateřina KAM1252 2039186 C OK Kamenice
13:48:00 18 Roučková Tereza VIM1350 8006332 C Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
13:49:00 19 Mikulová Stella ZVO1250 8680608 B OB SK Zvole
13:50:00 20 Rejšková Klára KAM1251 8625714 B OK Kamenice
13:51:00 21 Koblová Natálie DOR1354 2161699 C OK Dobříš
13:52:00 22 Vrdlovcová Stella JIL1252 2139492 C OK Jilemnice
13:53:00 23 Haviarová Amálie SKT1250 8511252 C Orientační běh Klatovy
13:54:00 24 Štolbová Lenka KNC1250 7260002 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
13:55:00 25 Leitnerová Marie VTA1252 8670760 B SC vebr-sport
13:56:00 26 Štěpánková Stela HJL1351 2148069 C Sokol Horní Jelení
13:57:00 27 Hynková Anna ONO1250 8008269 C SKOB Ostrov
13:58:00 28 Kalousková Aneta JEN1350 7788 C OB Jenišovice
13:59:00 29 Sedláčková Adéla TAP1351 1078112 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:00:00 30 Gregorová Vendula NEK1250 2146036 C Nejdek Orienteering
14:01:00 31 Dohnalová Eliška ZBM1253 8019434 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
14:02:00 32 Ptáčková Lucie DKP1255 8501062 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:03:00 33 Haisová Anna DOR1252 2302098 C OK Dobříš
14:04:00 34 Schindlerová Beáta PGP1353 2152838 C SK Praga
14:05:00 35 Kušičková Jolana HJL1252 2419956 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:06:00 36 Lorencová Kateřina DOR1251 8089 C OK Dobříš
14:07:00 37 Kolářová Zuzana LOU1250 8500031 B SK Moravan Louňovice
14:08:00 38 Kutková Sára TUR1351 8026626 B OOB TJ Turnov
14:09:00 39 Kazdová Rozárie SJC1350 8040713 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:10:00 40 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 8014544 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:11:00 41 Hezká Zuzana DOR1351 2125345 C OK Dobříš
14:12:00 42 Jedličková Alžběta VPM1351 1466 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:13:00 43 Wallner Barbara SKT1351 8511315 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:14:00 44 Kušičková Lucie HJL1251 8014454 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:15:00 45 Mrázová Lucie DKP1263 2219002 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:16:00 46 Krsová Anna VPM1251 8501590 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:17:00 47 Dvořáková Šarlota DKP1360 2219068 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:18:00 48 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 2001908 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
14:19:00 49 Fialová Kristýna OPI1253 8328667 B Orientační sporty Písek
14:20:00 50 Macková Milena DLP1252 2155965 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
14:21:00 51 Košárková Aneta PGP1255 8656668 C SK Praga
14:22:00 52 Sedláková Helena DKP1352 8044628 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:23:00 53 Reichelová Šárka VSP1250 2148132 C USK Praha

D14A 2.22 km, 20 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
13:30:00 00 Truhlářová Dora ZVO1053 8033268 C OB SK Zvole
13:31:00 01 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 8051246 B KOB Tretra Praha
13:32:00 02 Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 8196066 B KOS Slavia Plzeň
13:33:00 03 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 8140939 B SK Radioklub Blansko
13:34:00 04 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 8107742 B USK Praha
13:35:00 05 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 2121756 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
13:36:00 06 Kolářová Veronika LOU1050 8137518 B SK Moravan Louňovice
13:37:00 07 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 8660577 B OK Kamenice
13:38:00 08 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 8502714 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
13:39:00 09 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 8013924 B SKOB Ostrov
13:40:00 10 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 8105234 C USK Praha
13:41:00 11 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 2099494 C SK Praga
13:42:00 12 Košťáková Emma DOR1155 8501498 B OK Dobříš
13:43:00 13 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 8112770 B Sportcentrum Jičín
13:44:00 14 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 8013836 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13:45:00 15 Veselá Klára ZVO1156 2146230 B OB SK Zvole
13:46:00 16 Beránková Julie VPM1051 8500499 B KOS Slavia Plzeň
13:47:00 17 Krykorková Zuzana SJC1153 8076648 B Sportcentrum Jičín
13:48:00 18 Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 8330756 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
13:49:00 19 Šunková Sára LOU1051 8328653 B SK Moravan Louňovice
13:50:00 20 Bolinová Evelína FSP1150 8511767 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
13:51:00 21 Magazu Sophia DOR1152 8016029 B OK Dobříš
13:52:00 22 Neubauerová Magdaléna ZVO1052 8501406 B OB SK Zvole
13:53:00 23 Havlíčková Zuzana RIC1051 8016298 B OB Říčany
13:54:00 24 Havlíčková Kateřina DOR1062 7500304 C OK Dobříš
13:55:00 25 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 8196033 C USK Praha
13:56:00 26 Fodorová Natálie SAD1150 331259 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
13:57:00 27 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 8461111 B SPORTICUS team
13:58:00 28 Blehová Barbora DOR1151 8445332 B OK Dobříš
13:59:00 29 Löhning Lisa 71D1150 8030811 USV TU Dresden
14:00:00 30 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 8005127 B USK Praha
14:01:00 31 Čevelová Adéla RIC1150 8512666 B OB Říčany
14:02:00 32 Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 8328655 B KOB Tretra Praha
14:03:00 33 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 8022340 B KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:04:00 34 Dobyášová Adéla KAM1051 8105238 B OK Kamenice
14:05:00 35 Zavadilová Adéla VSP1153 8183103 B USK Praha
14:06:00 36 Vaněčková Anna DKP1063 8026583 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:07:00 37 Šolcová Elsa SJC1152 8047201 B Sportcentrum Jičín
14:08:00 38 Hynková Marie ONO1050 8501779 C SKOB Ostrov
14:09:00 39 Dvořáková Alžběta DKP1172 2219066 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:10:00 40 Mrázková Berta PGP1155 8010800 B SK Praga
14:11:00 41 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 8030638 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D14B 1.47 km, 15 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:27:00 57 Zíková Klárka SKT1053 2302110 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:28:00 58 Hamáková Zuzana HJL1050 8444003 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:29:00 59 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 8225500 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec
14:30:00 60 Kubešová Eliška VLI1152 8501562 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:31:00 61 Jonášová Štěpánka 0520002 2055018
14:32:00 62 Brzobohatá Eliška KDZ1150 2144054 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
14:33:00 63 Portz Viktoria KUL1051 8133235 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
14:34:00 64 Kalčíková Anděla 0560002 8511312
14:35:00 65 Chotěnovská Nela HJL1153 8500022 B Sokol Horní Jelení
14:36:00 66 Abrahamová Kateřina DKP1176 8501497 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:37:00 67 Votrubcová Albína SKT1150 2451192 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:38:00 68 Brotánková Klára ROU1151 2144100 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:39:00 69 Kadlecová Jolana BBM1052 2001996 B BETA URSUS Rosice
14:40:00 70 Stryková Johana LPU1151 8013850 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:41:00 71 Taussigová Kristýna KUL1052 8133211 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
14:42:00 72 Vybíhalová Hana HJL1154 2039821 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:43:00 73 Ryšánková Alice KUL1150 8226319 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
14:44:00 74 Mastná Iveta 0250005 8667997
14:45:00 75 Pohlová Sandra TAP1151 2103246 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:46:00 76 Hezká Adéla DOR1053 2050499 C OK Dobříš
14:47:00 77 Pethsová Isabella KRN1051 8013976 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
14:48:00 78 Brumovská Markéta TAP1061 2771916 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:49:00 79 Bláhová Klára HJL1150 8014453 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:50:00 80 Jalová Kristýna RBK1150 8508302 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:51:00 81 Nová Tereza SKT1050 8064592 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:52:00 82 Juhaszová Tereza NEK1151 8004735 C Nejdek Orienteering
14:53:00 83 Wallner Katharina SKT1151 8510257 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:54:00 84 Kramářová Tereza 0250004 8514462
14:55:00 85 Neškudlová Anna KAM1152 2152859 C OK Kamenice
14:56:00 86 Pajerová Laura HJL1151 8502731 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:57:00 87 Jirousová Edita TAP1056 2113483 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:58:00 88 Nová Kristýna SKT1054 8482576 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:59:00 89 Pokorná Elen KAM1151 2420066 C OK Kamenice
15:00:00 90 Straková Kateřina CHA1052 2092428 C OK Chrastava
15:01:00 91 Kožnarová Monika SPC1152 2029161 C SPORTICUS team
15:02:00 92 Venclová Aneta ZAM1051 8445289 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
15:03:00 93 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 2129251 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:04:00 94 Tejkalová Aneta KDZ1052 8026625 B Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
15:05:00 95 Vedralová Eliška KAM1052 2080911 C OK Kamenice
15:06:00 96 Ludvíková Eva SKT1051 8454044 C Orientační běh Klatovy

D16A 2.28 km, 25 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:37:00 127 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 8071009 A Sportcentrum Jičín
15:38:00 128 Fišerová Emma ZVO0956 8501618 C OB SK Zvole
15:39:00 129 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 8515520 A USK Praha
15:40:00 130 Leitnerová Anna VTA0958 8670753 B SC vebr-sport
15:41:00 131 Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 8013933 A SK Praga
15:42:00 132 Baštová Justýna DOR0952 8007179 B OK Dobříš
15:43:00 133 Hermannová Natálie MLA0851 8016037 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně
15:44:00 134 Šunková Berta LOU0850 8032776 C SK Moravan Louňovice
15:45:00 135 Kabátová Anna PGP0967 886298 C SK Praga
15:46:00 136 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 8454047 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
15:47:00 137 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 8140914 A OK Jilemnice
15:48:00 138 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 8030637 A USK Praha
15:49:00 139 Havlíčková Veronika RIC0853 8109375 C OB Říčany
15:50:00 140 Vaňková Barbora DKP0958 8196045 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:51:00 141 Seidlová Magdalena RIC0950 8061502 A OB Říčany
15:52:00 142 Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 8005136 A SK Praga
15:53:00 143 Janatová Violka TJN0956 8660508 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:54:00 144 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 8680596 A OOB TJ Turnov
15:55:00 145 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 8085108 B KOB Tretra Praha
15:56:00 146 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 8226349 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:57:00 147 Mayerová Daniela ZTC0852 8116778 A Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
15:58:00 148 Mikulová Tereza ZVO0851 8033261 B OB SK Zvole
15:59:00 149 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 9246 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
16:00:00 150 Ptáčková Barbora DKP0954 8196046 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:01:00 151 Polanecká Anežka SJC0952 8047148 B Sportcentrum Jičín
16:02:00 152 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 8028871 B OK Dobříš
16:03:00 153 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 8080812 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:04:00 154 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 8008268 A Slavia Liberec orienteering
16:05:00 155 Šimková Anežka LME0950 8003648 C SK Los Mělník
16:06:00 156 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 8005141 B USK Praha
16:07:00 157 Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 8006073 B K.O.B. Choceň
16:08:00 158 Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 8662284 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
16:09:00 159 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 8183102 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
16:10:00 160 Šafránková Eliška ZTC0953 8003929 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
16:11:00 161 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 8516430 B OK Chrastava
16:12:00 162 Vlková Ema SJC0953 8511303 C Sportcentrum Jičín
16:13:00 163 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 8196090 C USK Praha
16:14:00 164 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 8660541 C OK Kamenice
16:15:00 165 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 8013954 A USK Praha
16:16:00 166 Košťáková Anna DOR0957 7008092 C OK Dobříš
16:17:00 167 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 8226375 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
16:18:00 168 Sobotková Lada OPI0951 8226381 B Orientační sporty Písek
16:19:00 169 Zabořilová Anna TUR0951 8012867 A OOB TJ Turnov
16:20:00 170 Kunášková Karolína VLI0851 8014518 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
16:21:00 171 Sobotová Kateřina ZTC0851 8013929 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB

D16B 2.22 km, 20 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:16:00 46 Kubešová Tereza VLI0954 8508191 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:17:00 47 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 8044585 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:18:00 48 Dolečková Markéta 0250001 8511576
14:19:00 49 Barsová Magdaléna VLI0955 8512711 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:20:00 50 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 8014488 C SPORTICUS team
14:21:00 51 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 2088717 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:22:00 52 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 8514493 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:23:00 53 Reichelová Helena VSP0856 2148067 C USK Praha
14:24:00 54 Kvapilová Alžběta KUL0953 8662304 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
14:25:00 55 Housková Adéla DOR0851 2050490 C OK Dobříš
14:26:00 56 Kuiper Simona Jana VSP0953 8044743 B USK Praha
14:27:00 57 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 8042144 B OK 99 Hradec Králové
14:28:00 58 Dušková Zuzana KUL0806 8226409 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
14:29:00 59 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 8034538 B KOB Tretra Praha
14:30:00 60 Válková Karolína TUR0961 2120061 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:31:00 61 Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 8502681 C SPORTICUS team
14:32:00 62 Hamáková Adéla HJL0851 8016306 B Sokol Horní Jelení
14:33:00 63 Pokorná Sára KAM0952 8500062 C OK Kamenice
14:34:00 64 Kočandrlová Natálie KSU0979 8522895 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
14:35:00 65 Hrdá Kristýna VLI0953 2801288 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:36:00 66 Šlinská Amálie KUL0852 8500023 C KOB Ústí nad Labem

D18A 2.98 km, 25 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:34:00 124 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 8101007 A Sportcentrum Jičín
15:35:00 125 Rychlá Karolína AOP0757 8445307 A Orientační Běh Opava
15:36:00 126 Housková Barbora DOR0655 8116682 A OK Dobříš
15:37:00 127 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 8660527 B USK Praha
15:38:00 128 Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 8080818 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:39:00 129 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653 8208207 A KOB Tretra Praha
15:40:00 130 Šilerová Petra DKP0760 8113509 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:41:00 131 Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 8005429 A OK Kamenice
15:42:00 132 Kadlecová Barbora VPM0750 8026585 B KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:43:00 133 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 8454022 B OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:44:00 134 Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 8033231 B OK Dobříš
15:45:00 135 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 8667973 B SKOB Ostrov
15:46:00 136 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 8226324 A SK Praga
15:47:00 137 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 8510268 B OK Jilemnice
15:48:00 138 Krejčová Hana ROU0653 8662337 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:49:00 139 Lošťáková Sára PGP0660 8003639 A SK Praga
15:50:00 140 Havlová Tereza KAM0760 8510280 A OK Kamenice
15:51:00 141 Gruntová Alena KUL0653 8482629 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
15:52:00 142 Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 8116728 A OK Dobříš
15:53:00 143 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 8008279 C KOB Děčín
15:54:00 144 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 8226411 B OK Kamenice
15:55:00 145 Brožková Elena SJC0751 8501583 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:56:00 146 Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 8116775 B OK Kamenice
15:57:00 147 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 8660533 A USK Praha
15:58:00 148 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 8670472 A SKOB Ostrava
15:59:00 149 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 8003607 B SK OB Chotěboř
16:00:00 150 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 8445315 B OK Chrastava
16:01:00 151 Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 8206485 B K.O.B. Choceň
16:02:00 152 Anglettová Kateřina SLA0754 8107764 C SKOB Slaný

D18B 2.28 km, 25 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
16:27:00 177 Velátová Lucie OPI0750 8137514 C Orientační sporty Písek
16:28:00 178 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 8409896 B OB Jenišovice
16:29:00 179 Náměstková Aneta EKP0756 8501130 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha

D21E 3.16 km, 30 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:03:00 33 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 8033269 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:04:00 34 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 8000426 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:05:00 35 Hrdličková Jana DKP8762 8107771 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:06:00 36 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 8010200 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:07:00 37 Košárková Iva PGP8155 8656627 C SK Praga
14:08:00 38 Kotačková Lenka SLP8387 9005230 C OOB Slavia Praha
14:09:00 39 Kleiberová Eliška CHC9952 8129952 C K.O.B. Choceň
14:10:00 40 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 8246428 C SKOB Zlín
14:11:00 41 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 8350120 C SK Praga
14:12:00 42 Karochová Simona DKP8853 8282888 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:13:00 43 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 8310220 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:14:00 44 Šimšová Pavla PGP0557 8656743 A SK Praga
14:15:00 45 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 8080833 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:16:00 46 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 8663148 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:17:00 47 Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 8007177 C SK Praga
14:18:00 48 Nieke Patricia TUR9552 8021495 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:19:00 49 Kosobudová Kateřina TAP0258 8501585 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:20:00 50 Fořtová Johana PGP9354 8226366 C SK Praga
14:21:00 51 Linková Alena TUR9751 8670822 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:22:00 52 Červená Adéla SHK9755 8663209 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
14:23:00 53 Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 1403414 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:24:00 54 Tomášková Linda TAP0455 8162891 B KOB Tretra Praha
14:25:00 55 Vítková Hana SJI0750 8226390 A OK Jihlava
14:26:00 56 Rollier Monika PHK8051 8680379 R OK 99 Hradec Králové
14:27:00 57 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 8501557 R USK Praha
14:28:00 58 Hledíková Lucie CHT9652 8033202 C OOB SK Chrast
14:29:00 59 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 8033222 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor
14:30:00 60 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 8656672 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
14:31:00 61 Picková Alena CTB9451 8660906 C SK OB Chotěboř
14:32:00 62 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 8656549 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:33:00 63 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 8116690 A OK Chrastava
14:34:00 64 Chrástová Tereza TUR0255 8680409 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:35:00 65 Hájková Kateřina KAM9488 8501531 C OK Kamenice
14:36:00 66 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 8660521 C Nejdek Orienteering
14:37:00 67 Malečková Hana VSP0553 8502727 A USK Praha

D21A 2.87 km, 25 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:20:00 110 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 8410786 A OK Jihlava
15:21:00 111 Kašparová Zuzana TZL9754 8518318 C SKOB Zlín
15:22:00 112 Rickmeyer Tina STB8650 8028926 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
15:23:00 113 Nováková Lenka EKP8062 8660580 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15:24:00 114 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 8030301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:25:00 115 Benešová Iva ZTC9696 7201819 C Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
15:26:00 116 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 8656734 C SNS Smržovka
15:27:00 117 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 8028805 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
15:28:00 118 Mikulová Zuzana ZVO7951 8667989 C OB SK Zvole
15:29:00 119 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 8667510 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:30:00 120 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 8116827 C OB SK Zvole
15:31:00 121 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 8028869 C OK Kamenice
15:32:00 122 Hošková Tereza TAP8971 8089710 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:33:00 123 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 8662324 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
15:34:00 124 Tučková Lucie DKP8550 8510248 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:35:00 125 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 8660446 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
15:36:00 126 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 8033297 A OB SK Zvole
15:37:00 127 Juklíčková Zuzana VLI8750 8505204 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:38:00 128 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153 8648575 C OB SK Zvole
15:39:00 129 Koubová Lenka ROU9554 8044551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:40:00 130 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 8670798 B SC vebr-sport
15:41:00 131 Řada Hanka DKP9450 7945000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:42:00 132 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 8501530 C Matfyz Praha
15:43:00 133 Kääriäinen Sophie 71D9052 7774833 USV TU Dresden
15:44:00 134 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 8516755 C OK Roztoky
15:45:00 135 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 8033234 C SK Severka Šumperk
15:46:00 136 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 8450007 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:47:00 137 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 8670479 C OK Chrastava
15:48:00 138 Nývltová Hana DKP8761 9622 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:49:00 139 Kubáková Nela LPU0458 8414138 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:50:00 140 Hradcová Zuzana CHA8852 995821 C OK Chrastava
15:51:00 141 Riby Rose DOK0052 8107748 C OK Doksy
15:52:00 142 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 8226429 C OK Roztoky
15:53:00 143 Hladíková Alžběta 0470002 2124771
15:54:00 144 Míková Šárka DKP8255 8022636 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:55:00 145 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 8007280 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:56:00 146 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 8047137 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
15:57:00 147 Feiglová Eliška CHA9150 8197 C OK Chrastava
15:58:00 148 Zdobinská Lucie JHB9160 8014477 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
15:59:00 149 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 8226361 C SK Praga
16:00:00 150 Chvalová Věra ZTC9452 8656688 C Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
16:01:00 151 Dlabajová Alena TUR8551 8035535 C OOB TJ Turnov
16:02:00 152 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 8181015 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:03:00 153 Balusková Ida OKP7350 8003634 C SK OK 24 Praha
16:04:00 154 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 8654889 C Matfyz Praha
16:05:00 155 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 8060505 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:06:00 156 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 8007192 B OK 99 Hradec Králové
16:07:00 157 Müllerová Eva PGP9657 8064449 C SK Praga
16:08:00 158 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 8026584 B OOB TJ Turnov
16:09:00 159 Janatová Lucie TJN8154 8660535 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
16:10:00 160 Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 8656678 C OK Roztoky
16:11:00 161 Baierová Hana TUR8989 8001989 C OOB TJ Turnov
16:12:00 162 Kroupová Lucie HCE8850 8000244 C TJ Hostivice
16:13:00 163 Vejstrková Martina CHA9651 8506944 C OK Chrastava
16:14:00 164 Beránková Šárka ZTC0551 8516419 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
16:15:00 165 Arnoštová Veronika VSP0450 8516920 A USK Praha
16:16:00 166 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 9201760 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:17:00 167 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 8116789 B OB SK Zvole
16:18:00 168 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 8654885 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
16:19:00 169 Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 8660524 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:20:00 170 Sanna Karin DKP0250 8240702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:21:00 171 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 8655422 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
16:22:00 172 Ježková Barbora CHA8850 8004126 C OK Chrastava
16:23:00 173 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 8063086 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
16:24:00 174 Klein Franka 71D8900 8670957 USV TU Dresden
16:25:00 175 Vandělíková Marie ALB9050 8076035 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí

D21B 2.29 km, 20 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:46:00 136 Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 1333177 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:47:00 137 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 2025374 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:48:00 138 Kastnerová Lucie 0390003 7210306
15:49:00 139 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 8660520 C Nejdek Orienteering
15:50:00 140 Náměstková Radka EKP0353 8044749 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15:51:00 141 Linhartová Iva ZBM9051 8107766 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
15:52:00 142 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 8005147 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec
15:53:00 143 Kamererová Klára KAM9154 8660506 C OK Kamenice
15:54:00 144 Kovářová Eva SJC8759 8008759 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:55:00 145 Blahutová Martina MFP0550 8409873 B Matfyz Praha
15:56:00 146 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 8680308 C OK Jilemnice
15:57:00 147 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 8007195 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
15:58:00 148 Albrechtová Zuzana SMB0050 49997 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav
15:59:00 149 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 8660593 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:00:00 150 Baštová Julie DOR0353 8033272 C OK Dobříš
16:01:00 151 Menclová Anna JEN0452 2103259 B OB Jenišovice
16:02:00 152 Vágnerová Michaela SJC8754 8653299 C Sportcentrum Jičín
16:03:00 153 Kotrčová Lenka LPU9359 8183166 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:04:00 154 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 8113498 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu
16:05:00 155 Jirsová Anna KSH9751 8502669 C OB Kašperské Hory
16:06:00 156 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 1333269 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
16:07:00 157 Derflová Eliška KUL0550 8226415 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
16:08:00 158 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 7207503 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:09:00 159 Jiřištová Klára JIL9052 2122272 C OK Jilemnice
16:10:00 160 Zayats Inna ZTC9353 236994 C Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
16:11:00 161 Tulachová Anna VSP0554 8013965 B USK Praha
16:12:00 162 Cvrčková Helena TAP9151 7009151 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:13:00 163 Náměstková Denisa EKP0154 8016074 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
16:14:00 164 Veljačiková Hana NNNXX16 8016313 Neregistrovaní

D35A 2.98 km, 25 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:35:00 65 Haisová Stanislava DOR8051 2039822 C OK Dobříš
14:36:00 66 Nimshausová Hana CHC8151 8110513 C K.O.B. Choceň
14:37:00 67 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 1886930 C SK Praga
14:38:00 68 Mikeszová Martina DKP8162 2118478 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:39:00 69 Grismajer Sonnhild 71D7051 8121181 USV TU Dresden
14:40:00 70 Šulcová Veronika CHA8650 9101701 C OK Chrastava
14:41:00 71 Košťáková Petra DOR8151 8196035 C OK Dobříš
14:42:00 72 Nováková Ivana DLP8150 8063044 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
14:43:00 73 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 8005130 C SK Praga
14:44:00 74 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 301536 C TJ Sokol Troja
14:45:00 75 Collis Blanka DKP8257 517704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:46:00 76 Chabrová Tereza 0100003 8501491
14:47:00 77 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 8003646 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
14:48:00 78 Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 8109403 C OK Chrastava
14:49:00 79 Salgueiro Eva 0230002 53577
14:50:00 80 Krásná Jitřenka DKP8254 8116737 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:51:00 81 Zeman Klára DCE7950 2113474 C KOB Dobřichovice
14:52:00 82 Vrdlovcová Barbora JIL8150 8510156 C OK Jilemnice
14:53:00 83 Bolinová Hana FSP8152 8228844 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
14:54:00 84 Pelikánová Lenka KAM8350 2181334 C OK Kamenice
14:55:00 85 Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 8293004 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:56:00 86 Trdá Lucie KPY8651 2111818 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
14:57:00 87 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 8190384 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:58:00 88 Hynková Jana ONO8650 8488887 C SKOB Ostrov
14:59:00 89 Bártová Petra RBK8252 8514473 C SK Radioklub Blansko
15:00:00 90 Tichá Jana OPI8150 8044636 C Orientační sporty Písek
15:01:00 91 Kroupa Diana TTR8156 1091203 C OOB Třebíč
15:02:00 92 Hanslianová Barbora LCE8252 2088162 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15:03:00 93 Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 8028858 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15:04:00 94 Černá Pavla VPM8250 2060381 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:05:00 95 Slámová Michaela KAM8051 2148061 C OK Kamenice
15:06:00 96 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 8013880 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15:07:00 97 Voleská Alice KAM8050 8510907 C OK Kamenice
15:08:00 98 Straube Hanka 31D7350 8109731 SV Lengefeld
15:09:00 99 Voborská Jana PGP8454 9332 C SK Praga
15:10:00 100 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 2082926 C SK OB Chotěboř
15:11:00 101 Dobyášová Zuzana KAM8052 2039085 C OK Kamenice
15:12:00 102 Vrabcová Romana SCP8250 2080934 C OK Sparta Praha
15:13:00 103 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 8500046 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:14:00 104 Brzoňová Barbora CHA8451 2084437 C OK Chrastava
15:15:00 105 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 8400082 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
15:16:00 106 Matesová Kopecká Šárka DLP8350 8445295 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
15:17:00 107 Engelhardt Katja 19D8450 8606482 SSV Planeta Radebeul
15:18:00 108 Kožíšková Hana MLA8350 8044631 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně
15:19:00 109 Kábrtová Oldřiška BOR8752 8510281 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:20:00 110 Bouchalová Vendula VPM8787 8033264 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:21:00 111 Proxová Lada RIC8350 8502459 C OB Říčany
15:22:00 112 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 8172882 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:23:00 113 Lesová Markéta VPM8494 8013833 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:24:00 114 Voráčková Lenka OSN8555 8620778 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
15:25:00 115 Chromá Adéla TBM8870 8008870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:26:00 116 Šichová Jaroslava DLP8052 8076613 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
15:27:00 117 Placková Veronika MLA8250 8033229 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně
15:28:00 118 Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 7203455 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu
15:29:00 119 Košíková Jitka VSP7799 8020233 C USK Praha

D35B 2.11 km, 20 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:00:00 30 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 2080987 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:01:00 31 Johanovská Tereza DKP8659 889286 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:02:00 32 Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 9549 C K.O.B. Choceň
14:03:00 33 Bínová Jana KAM8650 2219019 C OK Kamenice
14:04:00 34 Makovská Lenka HJL8650 9145 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:05:00 35 Brotánková Lenka ROU8152 2420003 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:06:00 36 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 8226435 C OK Dobříš
14:07:00 37 Hájková Petra HJL8750 1425339 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:08:00 38 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 8352000 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:09:00 39 Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 2151450 C KOB Litvínov
14:10:00 40 Kubaňová Petra 0550001 52861
14:11:00 41 Kutková Hana JEN8050 2112773 C OB Jenišovice
14:12:00 42 Mahar Valerie SKV8653 8020223 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
14:13:00 43 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 8629752 C SPORTICUS team
14:14:00 44 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 8632931 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
14:15:00 45 Stahoňová Jana CHA8450 2216263 C OK Chrastava
14:16:00 46 Hrstková Marie SLA8150 8512713 C SKOB Slaný
14:17:00 47 Drhlíková Markéta VAM8250 2134332 C OB Vamberk
14:18:00 48 Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 8012882 C OB Jenišovice
14:19:00 49 Šperlová Zuzana ONO8751 8509233 C SKOB Ostrov
14:20:00 50 Dolečková Iva 0250002 8511568
14:21:00 51 Janováčová Petra RBK8558 8003461 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:22:00 52 Dohnalová Květa ZBM7954 2144067 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
14:23:00 53 Jalová Martina RBK8355 232117 SK Radioklub Blansko
14:24:00 54 Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 52186 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
14:25:00 55 Pilátová Petra DKL8051 8196068 C KOB Kladno
14:26:00 56 Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 8507956 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:27:00 57 Kučerková Romana STB8196 8119540 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
14:28:00 58 Švamberková Hana LPM8350 8511314 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:29:00 59 Perlíková Pavla TAP8450 2115070 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:30:00 60 Hrádková Petra HCE8251 8632951 C TJ Hostivice
14:31:00 61 Žemličková Lenka LPU8660 8033255 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:32:00 62 Klímová Michala STA8052 2224789 OK Střelka
14:33:00 63 Ludvíková Eliška SKT8050 8482580 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:34:00 64 Sedláčková Petra TAP8451 981850 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:35:00 65 Dudová Irena HCE8250 8013859 C TJ Hostivice
14:36:00 66 Neradová Eva LIT8951 8420929 C KOB Litvínov
14:37:00 67 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 8454043 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:38:00 68 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 436415 C SK OB Chotěboř

D45A 2.44 km, 20 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
13:40:00 10 Žižková Jaroslava DOR7754 2104694 C OK Dobříš
13:41:00 11 Štěpová Dana PGP7456 2099486 C SK Praga
13:42:00 12 Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 8517320 C OK Roztoky
13:43:00 13 Sotonová Jitka TAP7950 8044623 C KOB Tretra Praha
13:44:00 14 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 8022362 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
13:45:00 15 Žemlová Eva KAM7550 8033217 C OK Kamenice
13:46:00 16 Nová Jana DOR7150 8663122 C OK Dobříš
13:47:00 17 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 8648571 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
13:48:00 18 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 8160178 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
13:49:00 19 Žižková Markéta DOR7352 2104706 C OK Dobříš
13:50:00 20 Scheuermann Katrin 19D7050 8606473 SSV Planeta Radebeul
13:51:00 21 Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 8505712 C USK Praha
13:52:00 22 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 8030636 C OK Chrastava
13:53:00 23 Bartůňková Lucie LOU7750 8509347 C SK Moravan Louňovice
13:54:00 24 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 8013858 C OK Chrastava
13:55:00 25 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 8445304 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
13:56:00 26 Hlaváčková Klára TAP7756 8105257 C KOB Tretra Praha
13:57:00 27 Vaněčková Petra TJP7950 8000318 C TJ Sokol Troja
13:58:00 28 Lošťáková Ivana PGP7763 8014514 C SK Praga
13:59:00 29 Kotásková Jana JES7451 237528 C OK Rakovník
14:00:00 30 Beranová Jana SJH7851 8013871 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec
14:01:00 31 Pechová Iva LPM6151 8014556 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:02:00 32 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 52715 C OOB Spartak Adamov
14:03:00 33 Dvorská Marie VLI7454 2058473 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:04:00 34 Rejšková Alena KAM7750 8511571 C OK Kamenice
14:05:00 35 Vaňková Alice ROZ7950 2229813 C OK Roztoky
14:06:00 36 Čevelová Ivana RIC7853 2102678 C OB Říčany
14:07:00 37 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 2092365 C OOB Třebíč
14:08:00 38 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 8033206 C USK Praha
14:09:00 39 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 8656656 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně
14:10:00 40 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 8511567 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
14:11:00 41 Ehlerová Petra VSP7855 8047193 C USK Praha
14:12:00 42 Straková Linda LME7950 8013864 C SK Los Mělník
14:13:00 43 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 8013408 C SKOB Ostrov
14:14:00 44 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 8006757 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:15:00 45 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 8113000 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:16:00 46 Škáchová Petra DKP7054 8017712 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:17:00 47 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 8107731 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
14:18:00 48 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 8033263 C OB Jenišovice
14:19:00 49 Vondráčková Markéta DKP7856 8460270 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:20:00 50 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 8226310 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14:21:00 51 Klein Dana 71D7350 8606457 USV TU Dresden
14:22:00 52 Benešová Iva SJH7051 8660392 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec
14:23:00 53 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 8008273 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:24:00 54 Bohuslavová Jana LPM7852 7207664 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:25:00 55 Malečková Iva VSP7559 2067949 C USK Praha
14:26:00 56 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 2222801 C Matfyz Praha
14:27:00 57 Hulcová Pavla KSH7753 8502693 C OB Kašperské Hory
14:28:00 58 Ryšavá Magdaléna PGP7650 8517318 C SK Praga
14:29:00 59 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 8670490 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:30:00 60 Kosová Michaela PHK6752 8660597 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
14:31:00 61 Veselá Eva VCB7853 8013928 C OB České Budějovice
14:32:00 62 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 8005137 C SK Praga
14:33:00 63 Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 51928 C Matfyz Praha
14:34:00 64 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 2127526 C USK Praha
14:35:00 65 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 8648558 C SK Praga
14:36:00 66 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 2080976 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:37:00 67 Löhning Susanne 71D7850 8041178 USV TU Dresden
14:38:00 68 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 8506842 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:39:00 69 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 8013857 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:40:00 70 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 8445321 C OK Chrastava
14:41:00 71 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 8680353 C SK Praga
14:42:00 72 Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 8226388 C USK Praha
14:43:00 73 Janovská Petra PGP7355 8654900 C SK Praga
14:44:00 74 Brandejsová Petra DKP7853 8113490 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:45:00 75 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 897368 C OK Doksy
14:46:00 76 Termerová Jana LTU7850 2103288 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
14:47:00 77 Městková Lucie TEP7850 8410791 C Tempo Praha
14:48:00 78 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 8660554 C USK Praha
14:49:00 79 Petráňová Jana SCP7555 8014523 C OK Sparta Praha
14:50:00 80 Vokušová Dana JJN7750 2104591 C Team Jizerky

D45B 1.80 km, 20 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
13:30:00 00 Čepičková Jana LPM7353 8044744 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
13:31:00 01 Beranová Jana SLA7551 515052 C SKOB Slaný
13:32:00 02 Hradilová Katarína HCE7350 49153 C TJ Hostivice
13:33:00 03 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 9606 C TJ START Náchod
13:34:00 04 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 207837 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
13:35:00 05 Mikulčíková Irena KUB7750 8140920 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod
13:36:00 06 Gibbonsová Jitka TUV7252 2126365 C SOK TJ Turnov
13:37:00 07 Náměstková Veronika SKT7351 8042138 C Orientační běh Klatovy
13:38:00 08 Krejčová Jana ROU7758 2127876 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
13:39:00 09 Kubecová Jana STB7399 8119537 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
13:40:00 10 Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 2113044 C KOB Dobřichovice
13:41:00 11 Magazu Radmila DOR7853 8012880 C OK Dobříš
13:42:00 12 Klimešová Milena SKT7550 2152969 C Orientační běh Klatovy
13:43:00 13 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 9074 C OK Jilemnice
13:44:00 14 Baštová Jana DOR7452 2113394 C OK Dobříš
13:45:00 15 Jirsová Pavla KSH7251 8501799 C OB Kašperské Hory
13:46:00 16 Ptáčková Helena DKP7750 2419969 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
13:47:00 17 Sedláková Hana SRK7850 426328 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
13:48:00 18 Reichelová Monika VSP7755 2148243 C USK Praha
13:49:00 19 Vrábelová Petra PHK7755 51176 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
13:50:00 20 Menclová Jana JEN7556 7789 C OB Jenišovice
13:51:00 21 Langrová Monika SHK7251 9802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
13:52:00 22 Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 682099 C OK Kamenice
13:53:00 23 Davidová Jana ONO7852 8154978 C SKOB Ostrov
13:54:00 24 Šunková Karolína LOU7550 2143334 C SK Moravan Louňovice
13:55:00 25 Švestková Jana KUB7060 8506637 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod
13:56:00 26 Havlová Eva KNC7851 8003637 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
13:57:00 27 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 331779 C OK Chrastava
13:58:00 28 Válková Martina TUV7051 2120071 C SOK TJ Turnov
13:59:00 29 Jonášová Šárka SKT7450 2152975 C Orientační běh Klatovy
14:00:00 30 Housková Monika DOR7551 2044893 C OK Dobříš
14:01:00 31 Humlíčková Jana UBM7351 8041173 C MENISKOS Brno
14:02:00 32 Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 438635 C OB SK Zvole
14:03:00 33 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 8501786 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
14:04:00 34 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 8514641 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:05:00 35 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 232606 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:06:00 36 Beránková Markéta VPM7452 9129 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:07:00 37 Buková Jana ROU7150 2075666 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:08:00 38 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 8004042 C SKOB Ostrava
14:09:00 39 Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 1271279 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:10:00 40 Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 2096123 C OK Jilemnice
14:11:00 41 Pokorná Kamila KAM7452 2118482 C OK Kamenice
14:12:00 42 Hančová Alice VRL7052 206480 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
14:13:00 43 Kadlecová Gabriela BBM7651 2120995 C BETA URSUS Rosice
14:14:00 44 Lacinová Hanka DKP7952 2111754 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:15:00 45 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 1410001 C MENISKOS Brno
14:16:00 46 Brumovská Rhea TAP7251 2224524 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:17:00 47 Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 2127585 C OK Dobříš
14:18:00 48 Šašková Hana LTP7552 897359 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
14:19:00 49 Čiháková Olga HOR7651 2104603 C TJ Jiskra Hořice
14:20:00 50 Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 8660503 C SK Praga
14:21:00 51 Mišeková Martina KAM7851 2800344 C OK Kamenice
14:22:00 52 Finco Dneboská Eva PVP7755 8107747 C VSK Přírodní vědy Praha
14:23:00 53 Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 7208099 C SC vebr-sport
14:24:00 54 Jirousová Eva TAP7653 8632929 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:25:00 55 Kleinová Petra LTP7553 8133231 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
14:26:00 56 Soukupová Andrea NEK7851 2145642 C Nejdek Orienteering
14:27:00 57 Kadlecová Zuzana VPM7450 8514542 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:28:00 58 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 1415713 C OK Roztoky
14:29:00 59 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 253153 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov

D55A 2.11 km, 20 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:47:00 77 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 9093 C OK Jilemnice
14:48:00 78 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 515168 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:49:00 79 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 434807 C TJ Sokol Troja
14:50:00 80 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 8030630 C OK RECO Sport
14:51:00 81 Leideck Heike 71D6250 8130762 USV TU Dresden
14:52:00 82 Nováková Irena OKP6651 2133898 C SK OK 24 Praha
14:53:00 83 Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 8190769 USV TU Dresden
14:54:00 84 Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 232268 C OK Kamenice
14:55:00 85 Malačková Jana DKP6150 232646 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:56:00 86 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 8230369 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:57:00 87 Woy Anja 71D6950 8290569 USV TU Dresden
14:58:00 88 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 8162838 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu
14:59:00 89 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 8013396 C OK Roztoky
15:00:00 90 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 8109404 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
15:01:00 91 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 8501070 C TJ Hostivice
15:02:00 92 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 2419963 C SOBSA
15:03:00 93 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 8506651 C OK Sparta Praha
15:04:00 94 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 8033240 C SKOB Slaný
15:05:00 95 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 301394 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
15:06:00 96 Štorková Simona JPV6556 8006556 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
15:07:00 97 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 52114 C OK Sparta Praha
15:08:00 98 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 8013883 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
15:09:00 99 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 8149884 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů
15:10:00 100 Léharová Iva LPU6152 8514488 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:11:00 101 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 8213213 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:12:00 102 Juckelandt Sabine 24D6350 8606442 SV Robotron Dresden
15:13:00 103 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 8655469 C SC vebr-sport
15:14:00 104 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 7722 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav

D55B 1.43 km, 20 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:59:00 149 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 8033291 C OB Jenišovice
16:00:00 150 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 2152988 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:01:00 151 Kočibová Ivana TJN6354 8662700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
16:02:00 152 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 2017663 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
16:03:00 153 Turinská Ivana TAP6850 232199 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:04:00 154 Burdová Simona LDC6851 7667667 C KOB Děčín
16:05:00 155 Linková Iva TUV6850 8061486 C SOK TJ Turnov

D65A 1.80 km, 20 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:45:00 135 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 8047142 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:46:00 136 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 301361 C SK Praga
15:47:00 137 Neumann Petra CHA5851 8222298 C OK Chrastava
15:48:00 138 Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 53520 C KOB Kladno
15:49:00 139 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 8680329 C SK Praga
15:50:00 140 Dudová Hana DKP5752 8512509 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:51:00 141 Sládková Eva TEH5751 8663158 C Sokol Tehov
15:52:00 142 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 8111134 C Slovan Praha
15:53:00 143 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 7868 C KOB Dobřichovice
15:54:00 144 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 301365 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:55:00 145 Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 8013873 C KOB Kladno
15:56:00 146 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 8014508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D65B 1.43 km, 20 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:00:00 30 Holfeld Konstanze 0040001 2371
14:01:00 31 Jalová Marie RBK5761 8511566 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:02:00 32 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 336750 C OK Sparta Praha
14:03:00 33 Hausmannová Irena 0180001 2079491
14:04:00 34 Salajková Věra LBM5558 8063069 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno

D70 1.62 km, 20 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
13:39:00 09 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 8022660 C OK Chrastava
13:40:00 10 Omová Jana TUR5150 2025351 C OOB TJ Turnov
13:41:00 11 Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 8680418 C USK Praha
13:42:00 12 Neradová Alena LIT5051 8144113 C KOB Litvínov
13:43:00 13 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 8008272 C OK Chrastava
13:44:00 14 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 8448441 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
13:45:00 15 Horová Magda VSP5450 7009782 C USK Praha
13:46:00 16 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 8113523 C Slavia Liberec orienteering

D75 1.43 km, 20 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
16:09:00 159 Horáková Magdalena NEK4950 301414 C Nejdek Orienteering
16:10:00 160 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 8178888 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno

D80 1.43 km, 20 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
16:14:00 164 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 8063085 C SK Praga

H10L 1.38 km, 10 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:05:00 35 Voráček Jan OSN1701 52130 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
14:06:00 36 Pachner Ota CHA1400 7500077 C OK Chrastava
14:07:00 37 Švamberk Jan LPM1500 2161652 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:08:00 38 Bouchal Vít VPM1616 995860 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:09:00 39 Šoljak Jiří TAP1601 8510175 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:10:00 40 Macek Martin KAM1703 8514527 C OK Kamenice
14:11:00 41 Mašek Ondřej DKP1600 201538 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:12:00 42 Šich Jan DLP1500 2181292 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
14:13:00 43 Lankaš Vojtěch CHA1500 8173 C OK Chrastava
14:14:00 44 Maroušek Erik 0010002 2226440
14:15:00 45 Vrabec Adrian SCP1500 51571 C OK Sparta Praha
14:16:00 46 Šimek Přemysl LME1400 2118504 C SK Los Mělník
14:17:00 47 Beneš Lukáš FSP1500 7000509 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
14:18:00 48 Kolaja Jaromír VLI1501 2067313 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:19:00 49 Rauch David VPM1515 887625 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:20:00 50 Jaroš Lukáš SAD1400 839547 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
14:21:00 51 Schindler Tadeáš PGP1600 2219055 C SK Praga
14:22:00 52 Spáčil Kryštof SAD1401 51747 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
14:23:00 53 Salgueiro Antonio 0230001 515029
14:24:00 54 Klíma Albert STA1501 8004043 C OK Střelka

H10 1.00 km, 10 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:07:00 97 Kroupa Otto TTR1402 2230 C OOB Třebíč
15:08:00 98 Kazda Matěj SJC1515 8300115 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:09:00 99 Hýbl Šimon TAP1401 8196088 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:10:00 100 Baldrian František VSP1600 8506630 C USK Praha
15:11:00 101 Brotánek Jan ROU1401 8502671 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:12:00 102 Chabr Eduard DLP1501 2145626 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
15:13:00 103 Šedivý Marek PGP1400 1406172 C SK Praga
15:14:00 104 Votava Jan VLI1400 8501152 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:15:00 105 Veselý Hubert PGP1402 2302109 C SK Praga
15:16:00 106 Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 8509353 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:17:00 107 Cerha Albert KDZ1400 2144102 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
15:18:00 108 Odvody Vilém LPU1502 8663126 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:19:00 109 Fanta Lukáš TJN1600 2219093 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:20:00 110 Jakubec Jan SJC1503 2112770 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:21:00 111 Kalina Oskar SPC1502 8109400 C SPORTICUS team
15:22:00 112 Drbohlav Marek TUR1409 8514523 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:23:00 113 Bárta Vítězslav RBK1501 2151418 C SK Radioklub Blansko
15:24:00 114 Havlíček Kristián RIC1402 2420001 C OB Říčany
15:25:00 115 Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 52376 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:26:00 116 Tůma Jáchym TUR1508 2219038 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:27:00 117 Jiřišta Vladimír JIL1502 2139478 C OK Jilemnice
15:28:00 118 Doležel Václav PGP1503 2152839 C SK Praga
15:29:00 119 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 500267 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:30:00 120 Tihon Jan PHK1505 2078454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:31:00 121 Kolín Jonáš JIL1500 8332000 C OK Jilemnice
15:32:00 122 Rollier Alexei PGP1505 8005907 C SK Praga
15:33:00 123 Asanaliev Artur TAP1503 7151177 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:34:00 124 Vrábel Ondřej PHK1500 8063063 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:35:00 125 Mokrý Daniel HJL1401 2081380 C Sokol Horní Jelení
15:36:00 126 Vach Štěpán PGP1502 2145629 C SK Praga
15:37:00 127 Chromý Filip TBM1616 888602 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:38:00 128 Seidl Kryštof RIC1407 51610 C OB Říčany
15:39:00 129 Šimonek Albert 0480001 8511310
15:40:00 130 Jalový Kryštof RBK1401 8512644 C SK Radioklub Blansko
15:41:00 131 Makovský Jonáš HJL1400 2126356 C Sokol Horní Jelení
15:42:00 132 Tománek Jan DOR1400 2151405 C OK Dobříš
15:43:00 133 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 8503919 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
15:44:00 134 Skalka Jindřich VSP1500 8511751 C USK Praha

H12 1.62 km, 15 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:11:00 101 Petráň Lukáš TAP1200 8501054 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:12:00 102 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 51647 C Tempo Praha
15:13:00 103 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 8136477 C SK OB Chotěboř
15:14:00 104 Spáčil Zdeněk SAD1202 51648 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
15:15:00 105 Janda Vit 0450002 2029204
15:16:00 106 Mrázek Emil SJC1300 8010900 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:17:00 107 Kratochvíl Matyáš DLP1303 2214502 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
15:18:00 108 Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 8507967 B KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:19:00 109 Doležel Adam PGP1202 8514443 B SK Praga
15:20:00 110 Doležal Bonifác TJN1204 8409862 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:21:00 111 Arnošt Daniel SAD1200 434596 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
15:22:00 112 Kolaja Bedřich VLI1301 8629817 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:23:00 113 Hulec Karel KSH1301 2073726 C OB Kašperské Hory
15:24:00 114 Prior Jiří SAD1201 53162 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
15:25:00 115 Fukátko Václav LPU1302 8109313 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:26:00 116 Lankaš Antonín CHA1200 8167 C OK Chrastava
15:27:00 117 Janováč Marek RBK1302 8162876 C SK Radioklub Blansko
15:28:00 118 Červenka Vojtěch SAD1301 682358 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
15:29:00 119 Míka Zbyněk DKP1301 8410799 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:30:00 120 Kääriäinen Otto 71D1200 1142009 USV TU Dresden
15:31:00 121 Ptáček Ondřej DKP1204 8196098 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:32:00 122 Jůza Bruno KDZ1200 2000600 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
15:33:00 123 Sláma Marek KAM1201 8501176 B OK Kamenice
15:34:00 124 Čevela Marek RIC1300 8520848 C OB Říčany
15:35:00 125 Peths Sebastian KRN1200 8113533 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
15:36:00 126 Škop Bedřich ZVO1201 8512680 C OB SK Zvole
15:37:00 127 Bláha Štěpán HJL1300 9103 C Sokol Horní Jelení
15:38:00 128 Smutný Martin DLP1300 2141938 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
15:39:00 129 Mišek Michal KAM1300 2088709 C OK Kamenice
15:40:00 130 Šunka Hubert LOU1200 8328680 C SK Moravan Louňovice
15:41:00 131 Duda Wiktor DKP1303 8409856 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:42:00 132 Soukup Ondřej NEK1201 8013491 B Nejdek Orienteering
15:43:00 133 Šrůta David BOR1305 4408 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:44:00 134 Fanta Michal TJN1304 8454033 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:45:00 135 Holeček Jakub KAM1208 2102864 C OK Kamenice
15:46:00 136 Komín Kryštof DKL1201 9767 C KOB Kladno
15:47:00 137 Klein David LTP1200 8107758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
15:48:00 138 Ludvík Petr SKT1300 8063093 C Orientační běh Klatovy
15:49:00 139 Ledabyl Václav TUR1217 2216259 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:50:00 140 Červinka Dominik HJL1202 8409851 C Sokol Horní Jelení
15:51:00 141 Klíma Matouš STA1303 8047292 C OK Střelka
15:52:00 142 Veselý Vilém PGP1201 2220678 C SK Praga
15:53:00 143 Dostál Václav DOR1202 8857 B OK Dobříš
15:54:00 144 Merhaut Jakub CHA1203 8632930 C OK Chrastava
15:55:00 145 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 8004049 B SK OB Chotěboř
15:56:00 146 Gono Jakub HCE1301 8511307 C TJ Hostivice
15:57:00 147 Bárta Zbyněk RBK1301 2152928 C SK Radioklub Blansko
15:58:00 148 Vach Matyáš PGP1301 2218993 C SK Praga
15:59:00 149 Fodor Patrik SAD1300 981821 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
16:00:00 150 Brzoň Matouš CHA1202 2084439 C OK Chrastava
16:01:00 151 Košťák Hubert DOR1305 7008105 C OK Dobříš
16:02:00 152 Abraham Jan DKP1310 8509050 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:03:00 153 Sankot Jakub KAM1207 8502719 B OK Kamenice
16:04:00 154 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 8514683 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně
16:05:00 155 Pelikán Vít KAM1203 8512715 B OK Kamenice
16:06:00 156 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 8056400 C Sportcentrum Jičín
16:07:00 157 Bína Richard KAM1205 8501047 B OK Kamenice
16:08:00 158 Karafiát Dominik BOR1306 4379 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
16:09:00 159 Šída Ondřej KDZ1202 2144030 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem

H14A 2.41 km, 25 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:39:00 69 Machar Dan DKP1002 8080823 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:40:00 70 Baláš Jan DOR1113 2039827 C OK Dobříš
14:41:00 71 Beneš Tadeáš FSP1105 52215 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
14:42:00 72 Hanák Kryštof SLA1100 9201329 C SKOB Slaný
14:43:00 73 Jiroušek Štěpán DOR1102 2151399 B OK Dobříš
14:44:00 74 Rejšek Čeněk KAM1002 8488600 B OK Kamenice
14:45:00 75 Jetel Václav DOR1105 2039792 B OK Dobříš
14:46:00 76 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 8670452 B USK Praha
14:47:00 77 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 8003642 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:48:00 78 Čihák Matěj HOR1100 8025655 B TJ Jiskra Hořice
14:49:00 79 Seidl Marek RIC1100 888643 C OB Říčany
14:50:00 80 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 8022661 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec
14:51:00 81 Jedlička Josef VPM1102 8501061 B KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:52:00 82 Brandejs Hynek DKP1005 8632937 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:53:00 83 Kašpar Adam DOR1101 8514494 B OK Dobříš
14:54:00 84 Brzoň Šimon VLI1105 2084434 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:55:00 85 Kroupa Vít TTR1001 8090710 C OOB Třebíč
14:56:00 86 Vaněk Lukáš ROZ1101 8154992 B OK Roztoky
14:57:00 87 Haag Benjamin 71D1002 2036274 USV TU Dresden
14:58:00 88 Beneš Jan MLA1000 8196039 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně
14:59:00 89 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 8047122 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
15:00:00 90 Pospíšil Tomáš SSU1006 8512642 C SK Severka Šumperk
15:01:00 91 Etrych Matěj DOR1104 8514558 B OK Dobříš
15:02:00 92 Čížik Matyáš KAM1102 8410790 B OK Kamenice
15:03:00 93 Křenek Jan VPM1101 8000358 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:04:00 94 Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 8512733 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:05:00 95 Prox Jan RIC1003 8226428 B OB Říčany
15:06:00 96 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 8250110 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:07:00 97 Horáček Jáchym VLI1111 8003621 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:08:00 98 Sedlák Václav DKP1105 8008297 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:09:00 99 Bárta Ladislav RBK1101 8500016 B SK Radioklub Blansko
15:10:00 100 Souhrada Štěpán ROU1002 8501506 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:11:00 101 Janata Matěj TJN1111 8013463 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:12:00 102 Míka Luboš DKP1101 8017720 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:13:00 103 Gregor Kevin DOR1001 2125357 B OK Dobříš
15:14:00 104 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 8003650 B SK OB Chotěboř
15:15:00 105 Neškudla Jan KAM1005 8226404 C OK Kamenice
15:16:00 106 Černý Viktor VPM1003 8512709 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:17:00 107 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 8517319 A Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:18:00 108 Bašus Ondřej KAM1004 8007178 B OK Kamenice
15:19:00 109 Klein Aiko 71D1001 2068141 USV TU Dresden
15:20:00 110 Beran Antonín SJH1101 8501563 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec
15:21:00 111 Lange Marius 71D1100 8234313 USV TU Dresden
15:22:00 112 Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 8501052 B OK Kamenice
15:23:00 113 Červenka Daniel SAD1101 52690 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
15:24:00 114 Voleský Viktor KAM1103 8501496 B OK Kamenice
15:25:00 115 Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 8461732 B SKOB Slaný
15:26:00 116 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 8516916 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:27:00 117 Minařík František ZTC1103 8007194 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
15:28:00 118 Kvasnička Jakub KDZ1100 2144081 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem

H14B 1.62 km, 15 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
16:13:00 163 Etrych Tobiáš DOR1103 2148206 C OK Dobříš
16:14:00 164 Klíma Štěpán STA1003 8008304 C OK Střelka
16:15:00 165 Široký Jakub BBM1000 2224623 C BETA URSUS Rosice
16:16:00 166 Homolka Vojtěch SAD1102 361921 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
16:17:00 167 Černý Antonín ONO1001 8119462 B SKOB Ostrov
16:18:00 168 Roučka Tomáš VIM1100 8500052 C Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
16:19:00 169 Pysarev Rodion ZVO1104 2031364 C OB SK Zvole
16:20:00 170 Haviar Antonín SKT1100 8511254 C Orientační běh Klatovy
16:21:00 171 Heřmánek Adam KDZ1000 2144093 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem
16:22:00 172 Mokrý Tadeáš HJL1100 8409860 C Sokol Horní Jelení
16:23:00 173 Šabatka Filip LPU1107 9269 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:24:00 174 Müller Karel HCE1000 8680602 C TJ Hostivice
16:25:00 175 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 8510290 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
16:26:00 176 Hübner Václav TBM1112 2118463 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
16:27:00 177 Hulec František KSH1101 2073725 C OB Kašperské Hory
16:28:00 178 Kučerka Radek STB1101 8500047 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor

H16A 2.60 km, 25 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:00:00 30 Machar Eda DKP0803 8080822 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:01:00 31 Etrych Jonáš DOR0907 8016296 A OK Dobříš
14:02:00 32 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 8019416 B TJ START Náchod
14:03:00 33 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 8076039 B SK Praga
14:04:00 34 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 8042137 A USK Praha
14:05:00 35 Kříž Matěj KAM0900 8002892 B OK Kamenice
14:06:00 36 Linhart Jakub ZVO0802 2115685 B OB SK Zvole
14:07:00 37 Anděl Robin VPM0901 8109411 A KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:08:00 38 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 2121871 B KOB Kladno
14:09:00 39 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 8680592 A OOB TJ Turnov
14:10:00 40 Prášil Adam SJI0901 8033299 A OK Jihlava
14:11:00 41 Kolář David ZVO0805 8667541 B OB SK Zvole
14:12:00 42 Brandejs Štěpán DKP0807 8080813 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:13:00 43 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 8006740 B KOB Tretra Praha
14:14:00 44 Engel Adam DKP0910 8047223 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:15:00 45 Tejkl Štěpán TAP0807 8090146 B KOB Tretra Praha
14:16:00 46 Zavadil Matěj VSP0904 8026650 B USK Praha
14:17:00 47 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 8648593 B SK Praga
14:18:00 48 Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 8680290 C OB Jenišovice
14:19:00 49 Minařík Josef ZTC0903 8226414 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
14:20:00 50 Rotsch Jakub KUL0902 8226387 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
14:21:00 51 Termer Štěpán VSP0807 8404070 B USK Praha
14:22:00 52 Patka Marek BOR0902 8304112 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14:23:00 53 Bolina Eduard FSP0901 2140844 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
14:24:00 54 Kutek Matěj TUR0908 8003260 A OOB TJ Turnov
14:25:00 55 Gajda Petr VSP0903 8028811 A USK Praha
14:26:00 56 Placek Tomas MLA0902 8014515 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně
14:27:00 57 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 8014569 A TJ Jiskra Hořice
14:28:00 58 Novák Adam DKP0924 8154985 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:29:00 59 Magazu Lukas DOR0805 8663147 B OK Dobříš
14:30:00 60 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 8066787 B USK Praha

H16B 2.41 km, 25 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:32:00 122 Eliášek Patrik ZBM0814 8454004 B SK Brno Žabovřesky
15:33:00 123 Bílek Vojtěch 0490002 8517313
15:34:00 124 Janda Marin 0450003 7001904
15:35:00 125 Švestka Patrik KUB0810 2088173 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod
15:36:00 126 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 9820 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:37:00 127 Vaněček Jan DKP0824 8670805 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:38:00 128 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 8107762 B OOB Třebíč
15:39:00 129 Hradil Michal HCE0900 1417257 C TJ Hostivice
15:40:00 130 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 8007172 B KOB Tretra Praha
15:41:00 131 Forst Albert MFP0901 2079501 C Matfyz Praha
15:42:00 132 Zavadil Adam KAM0901 8004883 B OK Kamenice

H18A 3.29 km, 25 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:14:00 104 Ryšánek Vojtěch KUL0701 8285923 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
15:15:00 105 Machar Matěj DKP0604 8080821 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:16:00 106 Žižka Přemysl DOR0706 8332266 B OK Dobříš
15:17:00 107 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 8006764 B OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:18:00 108 Lacina Jan DKP0717 8183145 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:19:00 109 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 8662280 C SK Praga
15:20:00 110 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 8667957 A OOB TJ Turnov
15:21:00 111 Čihák Jan HOR0601 8670737 A TJ Jiskra Hořice
15:22:00 112 Borovec Šimon CHC0701 8189888 B K.O.B. Choceň
15:23:00 113 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 8014531 B OK Jihlava
15:24:00 114 Beran František SLA0700 8075984 B SKOB Slaný
15:25:00 115 Jareš Ondřej KUL0600 8660594 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
15:26:00 116 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 8670493 B SKOB Ostrava
15:27:00 117 Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 8014443 B KOB Tretra Praha
15:28:00 118 Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 8140934 A SK Praga
15:29:00 119 Votava Matěj KUL0601 8512695 B KOB Ústí nad Labem
15:30:00 120 Sadil Martin MFP0702 8107729 C Matfyz Praha
15:31:00 121 Kopecký Matyáš DKP0613 8017713 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:32:00 122 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 8190207 A Sportcentrum Jičín
15:33:00 123 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 8304111 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:34:00 124 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 8660437 A SK Radioklub Blansko
15:35:00 125 Balej Martin KUL0603 8662371 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
15:36:00 126 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 8149871 A Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:37:00 127 Březina Karel CHA0605 8518330 B OK Chrastava

H18B 2.60 km, 25 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:46:00 136 Jirous Erik TAP0705 8007181 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:47:00 137 Svoboda Filip DKP0719 2120069 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:48:00 138 Hradil Martin HCE0600 1398989 C TJ Hostivice
15:49:00 139 Matouš Marek JEN0602 2104596 C OB Jenišovice
15:50:00 140 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 2060250 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:51:00 141 Beneš Josef MLA0702 8033219 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně
15:52:00 142 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 515033 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
15:53:00 143 Brumovský Štěpán TAP0706 8032753 B KOB Tretra Praha
15:54:00 144 Riby Philip LTP0702 8662288 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
15:55:00 145 Mackovič Adam HCE0700 8196081 C TJ Hostivice

H21E 3.80 km, 30 m, 27 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:15:00 45 Glončák Peter LCE7901 8670774 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
14:16:00 46 Palas Jan SJC8507 8008014 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:17:00 47 Bialožyt Marek PGP0311 8629759 C SK Praga
14:18:00 48 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 8414134 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
14:19:00 49 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 8660439 A SK Brno Žabovřesky
14:20:00 50 Buk Michal ROU9601 8662301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:21:00 51 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 8221133 C OK Kamenice
14:22:00 52 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DKP0416 8654908 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:23:00 53 Prášil Marek SJI7313 8116817 R OK Jihlava
14:24:00 54 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 2035717 C OK Jilemnice
14:25:00 55 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 8656645 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové
14:26:00 56 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 8680598 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:27:00 57 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 8080829 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:28:00 58 Váňa Martin TUR8401 8403030 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:29:00 59 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 8656727 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
14:30:00 60 Melišík Martin TAP0200 8654905 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:31:00 61 Fodor Petr TUR8103 8680583 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:32:00 62 Malačka Milan DKP0210 8080811 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:33:00 63 Zlámal David SJC9603 8053542 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:34:00 64 Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 8518311 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:35:00 65 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 8680282 B SK LOB Nová Paka
14:36:00 66 Buk Petr ROU0001 8516425 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:37:00 67 Janata Martin TJN8306 8303050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
14:38:00 68 Mikel David TZL9703 8662440 C SKOB Zlín
14:39:00 69 Waldhauser Štěpán TUR0409 8667503 A OOB TJ Turnov
14:40:00 70 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 8644492 C SK Praga
14:41:00 71 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 8667987 C OOB SK Chrast
14:42:00 72 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 8667530 C SK Praga
14:43:00 73 Pova Ondřej ZTC9300 9995599 C Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
14:44:00 74 Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 8014440 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:45:00 75 Bogar František BOR8904 8116722 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14:46:00 76 Mencl Jan TUR0201 8461739 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:47:00 77 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 8008123 C Orientační Běh Opava
14:48:00 78 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 8482062 B SK LOB Nová Paka
14:49:00 79 Melišík Jan TAP0502 8660513 A KOB Tretra Praha
14:50:00 80 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 8670828 A SK Brno Žabovřesky
14:51:00 81 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 8517452 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:52:00 82 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 8670467 A SK Praga
14:53:00 83 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 8201203 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:54:00 84 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 8109323 C SPORTICUS team
14:55:00 85 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 8270982 E OK 99 Hradec Králové
14:56:00 86 Janda Martin DOB8002 8662322 C KOB Dobruška
14:57:00 87 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 8505181 C OOB TJ Turnov
14:58:00 88 Seidl Miroslav RIC7407 8033245 C OB Říčany
14:59:00 89 Zápotocký Jiří PGP0808 8648622 A SK Praga
15:00:00 90 Kolín Jan DKP7701 8007701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:01:00 91 Sobotka Radim OPI0300 8226333 C Orientační sporty Písek
15:02:00 92 Červák Jan LCE8001 8016297 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15:03:00 93 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 8210813 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:04:00 94 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 8430131 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:05:00 95 Šákr Vít BOR9301 8270693 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:06:00 96 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 8028815 C OK Jihlava
15:07:00 97 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 8656666 C SK Praga
15:08:00 98 Bílý Jakub DOK0104 8113497 C OK Doksy
15:09:00 99 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 8667544 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:10:00 100 Baier Martin TUR7603 8007603 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:11:00 101 Zátka Josef PVP0100 8047285 C VSK Přírodní vědy Praha
15:12:00 102 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 8080830 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:13:00 103 Dlabaja Tomas TUR8303 8013405 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:14:00 104 Hübner Jan CTB7902 8200032 C SK OB Chotěboř
15:15:00 105 Pustai David TJN9301 8076658 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:16:00 106 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 8033200 C SPORTICUS team
15:17:00 107 Kašpar Michal TZL9308 8663198 C SKOB Zlín
15:18:00 108 Štorek David JPV0202 8663202 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
15:19:00 109 Žaloudek Petr JJN8304 8309000 C Team Jizerky
15:20:00 110 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 8199402 C K.O.B. Choceň
15:21:00 111 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 8656594 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:22:00 112 Fousek Jan MOV9100 8502740 C SKOB Ostrava
15:23:00 113 Chupek Jakub TUR9911 8655373 E OOB TJ Turnov
15:24:00 114 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 8648562 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:25:00 115 Čech Petr SJI0001 8656540 C OK Jihlava
15:26:00 116 Mareš Albert DKP0308 8226408 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:27:00 117 Pecka Marek EKP9000 8003623 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15:28:00 118 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 8654893 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:29:00 119 Hradec Pavel CHA8801 8183193 C OK Chrastava

H21A 3.59 km, 30 m, 25 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:09:00 99 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 8012039 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
15:10:00 100 Ježek Lukáš CHA8604 8001212 C OK Chrastava
15:11:00 101 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 8047169 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:12:00 102 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 8226416 B Orientační sporty Písek
15:13:00 103 Weiss Hugo DKP0725 8509048 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:14:00 104 Jíra Filip KAM0506 8663163 B OK Kamenice
15:15:00 105 Řada Jakub DKP9401 515144 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:16:00 106 Němeček Jan KAM9300 8648633 C OK Kamenice
15:17:00 107 Sobota Ondřej ZTC0502 8014568 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
15:18:00 108 Buk Jindřich ROU9303 8662316 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:19:00 109 Merka Alex 0030001 8487117
15:20:00 110 Sabol Josef CTB9902 8482648 C SK OB Chotěboř
15:21:00 111 Novotný Marek TJN9901 8680399 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:22:00 112 Hanslian David LCE7835 995852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15:23:00 113 Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 8012872 B K.O.B. Choceň
15:24:00 114 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 8662741 C OK Kamenice
15:25:00 115 Bumbálek Štěpán CHA0401 2049590 B OK Chrastava
15:26:00 116 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 8663146 C OK Dobříš
15:27:00 117 Havlíček Jan RIC7902 8667980 C OB Říčany
15:28:00 118 Cícha Václav TTR0401 2092373 B OOB Třebíč
15:29:00 119 Zednicek Václav 0210001 8632939
15:30:00 120 Kolář Jan ZVO7901 8471111 C OB SK Zvole
15:31:00 121 Vágner Libor DKP8802 8301188 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:32:00 122 Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 8205420 B K.O.B. Choceň
15:33:00 123 Hanák Jan SLA8002 8660460 C SKOB Slaný
15:34:00 124 Voleský Leoš KAM7900 2049553 C OK Kamenice
15:35:00 125 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 8410802 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:36:00 126 Klein Marek 71D0102 8606484 USV TU Dresden
15:37:00 127 Vlach Martin PGP8605 8140912 C SK Praga
15:38:00 128 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 8008104 C Sportcentrum Jičín
15:39:00 129 Petr Jan TJN8200 8282288 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:40:00 130 Graf Miroslav ZBM8723 7062461 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
15:41:00 131 Škácha Vít DKP0310 8654883 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:42:00 132 Hulec Filip PCB9401 8001109 C SKP České Budějovice
15:43:00 133 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 8080832 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:44:00 134 Kočíb Jan TJN9303 8445330 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:45:00 135 Hladik Jiri 0470001 2141918
15:46:00 136 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 8662721 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:47:00 137 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 8651714 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:48:00 138 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 8028824 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
15:49:00 139 Gomersall Jack 0660001 8506948
15:50:00 140 Šafka Daniel KAM9105 8189818 C OK Kamenice
15:51:00 141 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 8636190 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:52:00 142 Klapetek Václav AOP0503 8162833 B Orientační Běh Opava
15:53:00 143 Mikan Albert EKP8606 8654890 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
15:54:00 144 Juklíček Jakub VLI8802 8505176 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
15:55:00 145 Léhar Adam LPU9114 8022693 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:56:00 146 Doucha Martin SNA0501 8076025 B TJ START Náchod
15:57:00 147 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 8109325 B SK LOB Nová Paka
15:58:00 148 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 8109391 C OOB Třebíč
15:59:00 149 Němeček Jan VSP6201 8028885 C USK Praha
16:00:00 150 Šidík Petr MOV9200 8509069 C SKOB Ostrava
16:01:00 151 Lowitzky Andrew 0600001 8511253
16:02:00 152 Strakoš Matěj SFM9901 2800317 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
16:03:00 153 Ptáček Jiří 0390001 8026658
16:04:00 154 Semerád Jan DKP9404 8014522 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:05:00 155 Neumann Josef TUR8407 8606459 C OOB TJ Turnov
16:06:00 156 Šafář Matěj MFP0206 8501594 C Matfyz Praha
16:07:00 157 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 8510277 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:08:00 158 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 8009702 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:09:00 159 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 8680412 C SK LOB Nová Paka
16:10:00 160 Newiak Nick NEK0101 8109361 C Nejdek Orienteering
16:11:00 161 Rašek Filip 0390002 8026659
16:12:00 162 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 8221295 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:13:00 163 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 8162909 A SK Brno Žabovřesky
16:14:00 164 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 8656536 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:15:00 165 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 8005427 A USK Praha
16:16:00 166 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 8482650 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:17:00 167 Janas Petr PGP7106 8151151 C SK Praga
16:18:00 168 Brož Marek TUR8402 887618 C OOB TJ Turnov
16:19:00 169 Kándl Matěj PGP0508 8512726 B SK Praga
16:20:00 170 Löhning Jakob 71D0500 8220405 USV TU Dresden
16:21:00 171 Hejna Martin TAP8101 8022652 C KOB Tretra Praha
16:22:00 172 Klein Martin LTP0404 8662293 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
16:23:00 173 Sajal Martin SLP7803 8033209 C OOB Slavia Praha

H21B 2.66 km, 25 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
13:46:00 16 Nykl Jan TAP9001 8505179 C KOB Tretra Praha
13:47:00 17 Riby Thomas LTP0202 8662326 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
13:48:00 18 Peths Jan KRN8101 8116812 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
13:49:00 19 Jareš Daniel KUL6900 8076027 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
13:50:00 20 Kubec Pavel STB6601 8119538 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
13:51:00 21 Kuc Radim SCP0400 9540001 C OK Sparta Praha
13:52:00 22 Marhold Václav ZVO0501 2051483 C OB SK Zvole
13:53:00 23 Karlík Jan TBM8809 8557333 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
13:54:00 24 Hinterholzinger Petr KUL6702 8500073 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
13:55:00 25 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 981815 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13:56:00 26 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 8515514 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec
13:57:00 27 Švestka Jakub KUB0310 8502673 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod
13:58:00 28 Hulha Lukáš LTP9405 682116 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
13:59:00 29 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 2121096 C SK Praga
14:00:00 30 Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 2023809 C OB SK Zvole
14:01:00 31 Vaňátko Ondřej ZTC9542 8066723 C Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
14:02:00 32 Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 2023808 C OB SK Zvole
14:03:00 33 Blahuta Marek MFP7301 897349 C Matfyz Praha
14:04:00 34 Havel Michal LDC8901 1413339 C KOB Děčín
14:05:00 35 Jelínek Tomáš ZBM9607 8502668 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
14:06:00 36 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 8656604 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
14:07:00 37 Hulec Jakub KSH8401 8019433 C OB Kašperské Hory
14:08:00 38 Votava Jan KUL7601 8514516 C KOB Ústí nad Labem
14:09:00 39 Petr Josef VLI6300 8662714 C Slavia Liberec orienteering

H35A 3.29 km, 25 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:09:00 39 Svoboda Lukáš PGP7901 7003048 C SK Praga
14:10:00 40 Dvořák Petr DKP8005 8501075 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:11:00 41 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 8115757 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:12:00 42 Rauch Stanislav VPM8201 8410796 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:13:00 43 Jalový Milan RBK8347 8667513 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:14:00 44 Doležel Jiří PGP8005 8502742 C SK Praga
14:15:00 45 Smutný Jan DLP8000 8502707 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
14:16:00 46 Tůma Martin LIT8204 7205004 C KOB Litvínov
14:17:00 47 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 1396839 C SOBSA
14:18:00 48 Maroušek Vít 0010001 8520826
14:19:00 49 Brosch Petr RBK7111 8482111 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:20:00 50 Vaněček Jan TJP8000 8004120 C TJ Sokol Troja
14:21:00 51 Rauch Tomáš VPM8501 8015292 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:22:00 52 Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 995883 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
14:23:00 53 Brzoň Jiří CHA8200 8508139 C OK Chrastava
14:24:00 54 Petržilka Ondřej 0670001 8520963
14:25:00 55 Palaščak Ján DKP8505 8501492 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:26:00 56 Placek Petr MLA8000 8109418 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně
14:27:00 57 Szymanský Filip DKP8208 8509055 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:28:00 58 Sankot Jaroslav KAM8100 8501587 C OK Kamenice
14:29:00 59 Anděl Robert VPM8001 8028884 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:30:00 60 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 8660467 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:31:00 61 Neškudla Jan KAM8000 8105248 C OK Kamenice
14:32:00 62 Šimon Jakub LBE8801 8648573 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
14:33:00 63 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 8206000 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:34:00 64 Šperl Milan ONO8000 8670803 C SKOB Ostrov
14:35:00 65 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 8501556 C OB Vamberk
14:36:00 66 Tesař Daniel VPM8203 434814 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
14:37:00 67 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 8636191 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:38:00 68 Průša Michal VSP7310 8667547 C USK Praha
14:39:00 69 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 2801021 C Kometa Kralovice
14:40:00 70 Tuček Michal DKP8202 8107706 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:41:00 71 Bartoš Marián VSP8201 8660511 C USK Praha
14:42:00 72 Fiala Jan OPI7803 8008278 C Orientační sporty Písek
14:43:00 73 Kočandrle Jaroslav KSU7700 8522894 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
14:44:00 74 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 8000246 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:45:00 75 Bláha Jan HJL8200 8226314 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:46:00 76 Popule Tomáš LPM8803 8033218 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:47:00 77 Chromý Adam TBM8841 8008841 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:48:00 78 Badura Václav SKV8101 8010150 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
14:49:00 79 Košťák Vojtěch DOR8003 1078109 C OK Dobříš
14:50:00 80 Leideck Karsten 71D8600 1986035 USV TU Dresden
14:51:00 81 Roessler Karsten 19D8000 8662454 SSV Planeta Radebeul
14:52:00 82 Šubrt Evžen TAP8000 8511306 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:53:00 83 Richter Friedmar 71D8100 8113139 USV TU Dresden
14:54:00 84 Andrš Jiří VAM8601 8026572 C OB Vamberk
14:55:00 85 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 2118480 C SK OB Chotěboř
14:56:00 86 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 8162824 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
14:57:00 87 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 8007185 C OK Sparta Praha
14:58:00 88 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 8043029 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:59:00 89 Mašata Roman PHK7107 8648595 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:00:00 90 Jurák Adam ZBM8404 8076015 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
15:01:00 91 Jirků Roman SJI8309 8501780 C OK Jihlava
15:02:00 92 Bílek Ondřej 0490001 8516418
15:03:00 93 Havel Tomáš TUR7904 8216 C OOB TJ Turnov
15:04:00 94 Lužnický Jiří LIT8501 8241085 C KOB Litvínov
15:05:00 95 Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 8063062 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:06:00 96 Duda František DKP8107 8028883 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:07:00 97 Voráček Michal OSN8000 8620015 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
15:08:00 98 Kääriäinen Tomi 71D8401 8606449 USV TU Dresden
15:09:00 99 Pelikán Tomáš KAM8200 8514556 C OK Kamenice
15:10:00 100 Jiřišta Vladimír JIL8500 8107736 C OK Jilemnice

H35B 2.48 km, 25 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:28:00 118 Schindler Václav PGP8110 2152913 C SK Praga
15:29:00 119 Kroupa Václav TTR80XX 2143411 OOB Třebíč
15:30:00 120 Podhrázský Zbyšek NNNXX14 8003593 Neregistrovaní
15:31:00 121 Dohnal Pavel ZBM8005 8502747 C SK Brno Žabovřesky
15:32:00 122 Jiřišta Lubomír JIL8802 51117 C OK Jilemnice
15:33:00 123 Bednařík Jan SPC8112 8670468 C SPORTICUS team
15:34:00 124 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 8116799 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
15:35:00 125 Bárta Ladislav RBK7802 2229812 C SK Radioklub Blansko
15:36:00 126 Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 2023814 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
15:37:00 127 Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 9563 C K.O.B. Choceň
15:38:00 128 Stepanenko Sergiy PGP7902 8522888 C SK Praga
15:39:00 129 Kalousek Zdeněk JEN8200 8042128 C OB Jenišovice
15:40:00 130 Vach Ondřej PGP8507 2220664 C SK Praga
15:41:00 131 Kučerka Jan LIT8002 8026646 C KOB Litvínov
15:42:00 132 Chmelík Petr DOR8100 8154972 C OK Dobříš
15:43:00 133 Haviar Stanislav SKT8600 8511309 C Orientační běh Klatovy
15:44:00 134 Bleha Stanislav DOR7503 8508188 C OK Dobříš
15:45:00 135 Zof Jan JEN8100 2001956 C OB Jenišovice
15:46:00 136 Špacír Jan UOL8805 500587 C SOB Olomouc

H45A 2.95 km, 25 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:54:00 84 Šmehlík Ondřej NNNXXX9 8682038 Neregistrovaní
14:55:00 85 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 8109414 C Matfyz Praha
14:56:00 86 Kabát Jan PGP6901 8140922 C SK Praga
14:57:00 87 Beran Jaroslav SLA7601 2109694 C SKOB Slaný
14:58:00 88 Klíma David STA7902 8501559 C OK Střelka
14:59:00 89 Švestka Vítězslav KUB7301 8670745 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod
15:00:00 90 Beneš Jan SJH7001 8651725 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec
15:01:00 91 Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 8662334 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:02:00 92 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 8224477 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:03:00 93 Beneš Tomáš FSP7903 8509985 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
15:04:00 94 Cícha Radek TTR7503 2092381 C OOB Třebíč
15:05:00 95 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 8006309 C OK Jihlava
15:06:00 96 Kučera Jan VSP7302 8196070 C USK Praha
15:07:00 97 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 8655470 C TJ START Náchod
15:08:00 98 Mates Jan DLP7700 2419964 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
15:09:00 99 Mareš Alexander NEK7300 2067346 C Nejdek Orienteering
15:10:00 100 Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 8116702 C SK Praga
15:11:00 101 Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 8501567 C SKOB Slaný
15:12:00 102 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 8140933 C SK Praga
15:13:00 103 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 8509354 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
15:14:00 104 Mackovič Dušan HCE7801 1413898 C TJ Hostivice
15:15:00 105 Jirásek Milan VSP7403 8116685 C USK Praha
15:16:00 106 Šunka Jan LOU7600 8162908 C SK Moravan Louňovice
15:17:00 107 Les Martin VPM7906 8028813 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:18:00 108 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 8005128 C SOBSA
15:19:00 109 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 8013492 C Nejdek Orienteering
15:20:00 110 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 8648610 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
15:21:00 111 Gutak Mykhaylo 0360001 8071309
15:22:00 112 Lacina Martin DKP7502 8501145 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:23:00 113 Soukup Michal NEK7400 8501505 C Nejdek Orienteering
15:24:00 114 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 8003522 C OK Chrastava
15:25:00 115 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 8332334 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
15:26:00 116 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 8005116 C SK Praga
15:27:00 117 Kos Michal PHK6803 8017398 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:28:00 118 Velát Josef OPI7302 8226393 C Orientační sporty Písek
15:29:00 119 Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 8007180 C USK Praha
15:30:00 120 Collis Mark DKP7703 8660454 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:31:00 121 Beneš Marek MLA7601 8116729 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně
15:32:00 122 Lange Stephan 71D7400 8411230 USV TU Dresden
15:33:00 123 Švec Karel ZVO7601 8500443 C OB SK Zvole
15:34:00 124 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 2017664 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
15:35:00 125 Angletta Daniel SLA7401 8445324 C SKOB Slaný
15:36:00 126 Karafiát Filip BOR7900 2134251 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:37:00 127 Humlíček René UBM7101 8231271 C MENISKOS Brno
15:38:00 128 Jedlička Jiří VPM7602 1490 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
15:39:00 129 Vondráček Martin DKP7704 8047162 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:40:00 130 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 8670454 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
15:41:00 131 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 8151177 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:42:00 132 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 8015316 C OK Jihlava
15:43:00 133 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 8160182 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:44:00 134 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 8119424 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
15:45:00 135 Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 8090129 C OK Kamenice
15:46:00 136 Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 8011573 C KOB Kladno
15:47:00 137 Kosobud Dušan VTA7201 7208073 C SC vebr-sport
15:48:00 138 Tihon Michal PHK7905 8226369 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:49:00 139 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 2042509 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
15:50:00 140 Sadil Milan MFP7500 8358888 C Matfyz Praha
15:51:00 141 Etrych Tomáš DOR7300 8044386 C OK Dobříš
15:52:00 142 Rod Jan VSP7423 8196080 C USK Praha
15:53:00 143 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 8662701 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:54:00 144 Dobyáš Petr KAM7802 8162878 C OK Kamenice
15:55:00 145 Červenka Daniel SAD7500 2302330 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš
15:56:00 146 Hrstka Pavel SLA7501 8107759 C SKOB Slaný
15:57:00 147 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 8014553 C SKOB Ostrava
15:58:00 148 Löhning Michael 71D7300 8300373 USV TU Dresden
15:59:00 149 Severýn Otto VLI7402 8116759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
16:00:00 150 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 8210075 C OK Chrastava
16:01:00 151 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 8022689 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
16:02:00 152 Rejman Josef BOR7415 8160173 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
16:03:00 153 Gemperle František MFP7102 8680580 C Matfyz Praha
16:04:00 154 Dítko Jan SKV7301 8109364 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
16:05:00 155 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 8004051 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha
16:06:00 156 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 8007502 C K.O.B. Choceň
16:07:00 157 Vojvodík Martin MOV7400 8014474 C SKOB Ostrava
16:08:00 158 Bašus Petr KAM7400 8226400 C OK Kamenice
16:09:00 159 Kolář David LOU7700 2143398 C SK Moravan Louňovice
16:10:00 160 Prox Jakub RIC7406 8506965 C OB Říčany
16:11:00 161 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 8162828 C SK OB Chotěboř
16:12:00 162 Černý Jan ONO7101 8410794 C SKOB Ostrov
16:13:00 163 Bednařík Radek LCE7125 8680375 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
16:14:00 164 Šrůta Milan BOR7703 8160185 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
16:15:00 165 Komín David PGP7405 8116739 C SK Praga
16:16:00 166 Škácha Michal DKP7103 8039980 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka

H45B 2.11 km, 20 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:20:00 50 Kutek Pavel JEN7701 8071630 C OB Jenišovice
14:21:00 51 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 8008283 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:22:00 52 Husárek Radovan TUV7101 2148102 C SOK TJ Turnov
14:23:00 53 Macháček Milan CHC7701 9545 C K.O.B. Choceň
14:24:00 54 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 8051264 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
14:25:00 55 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 8069069 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:26:00 56 Bílek Tomáš SJC7307 8515100 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:27:00 57 Hezký Vítězslav DOR7504 2127571 C OK Dobříš
14:28:00 58 Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 8226410 C OK Kamenice
14:29:00 59 Čaloun Michal VLI6801 2109695 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:30:00 60 Valenta Jan ROZ6600 2129252 C OK Roztoky
14:31:00 61 Janda Petr 0450001 7210112
14:32:00 62 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 8028866 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14:33:00 63 Mencl Martin JEN7301 8508187 C OB Jenišovice
14:34:00 64 Kožnar Pavel SPC7712 2029138 C SPORTICUS team
14:35:00 65 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 8304110 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14:36:00 66 Gregor Radovan DOR7404 2125353 C OK Dobříš
14:37:00 67 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 8013397 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
14:38:00 68 Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 8508190 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:39:00 69 Hynek Petr ONO7000 8063088 C SKOB Ostrov
14:40:00 70 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 8160177 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
14:41:00 71 Havel Josef KNC7800 420401 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
14:42:00 72 Kándl Filip DCE7400 2113085 C KOB Dobřichovice
14:43:00 73 Janováč Dušan RBK7804 8500482 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:44:00 74 Březina Jan CHA7604 8008267 C OK Chrastava
14:45:00 75 Kubeša Vladimír VLI7507 8660479 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
14:46:00 76 Furmánek Zdeněk KVS7400 8116816 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
14:47:00 77 Balej Jiří KAM7201 8680586 C OK Kamenice
14:48:00 78 Šašek Jan LTP7308 8420971 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
14:49:00 79 Tejkl Jiří TAP7702 8226377 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:50:00 80 Jedlička Adam KAM7700 8414092 C OK Kamenice
14:51:00 81 Kušička Josef HJL7600 8285930 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:52:00 82 Sedlák Radek SRK7503 8629812 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
14:53:00 83 Kouba Otakar SJC7100 8076606 C Sportcentrum Jičín
14:54:00 84 Cichra Pavel TAP7401 8509066 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:55:00 85 Klein Aleš LTP7601 8109394 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
14:56:00 86 Mokrý Michal HJL7900 2080970 C Sokol Horní Jelení
14:57:00 87 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 442867 C KOB Tretra Praha
14:58:00 88 Reichel Vít VSP7030 2148162 C USK Praha
14:59:00 89 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 8047119 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:00:00 90 Šnejdar Ondřej PGP7712 2001953 C SK Praga
15:01:00 91 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 443107 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec
15:02:00 92 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 2095964 C OK Chrastava
15:03:00 93 Sedláček Milan PGP7408 8196041 C SK Praga
15:04:00 94 Ptáček Josef DKP7204 2420028 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:05:00 95 Široký Roman 0320001 1409088
15:06:00 96 Ptáček Miloš SNA7001 8107772 C TJ START Náchod
15:07:00 97 Mišek Michal KAM7202 2800300 C OK Kamenice
15:08:00 98 Brumovský Martin TAP7202 2229843 C KOB Tretra Praha
15:09:00 99 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 8500059 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:10:00 100 Nový Luboš SKT7901 8064494 C Orientační běh Klatovy

H55A 2.48 km, 25 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
14:33:00 63 Müller Rico STB6400 8020222 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
14:34:00 64 Müller Jan HCE6800 7208085 C TJ Hostivice
14:35:00 65 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 8017400 C KOB Děčín
14:36:00 66 Novák Libor OKP6504 8028825 C SK OK 24 Praha
14:37:00 67 Pasničenko Viktor PGP6004 8116705 C SK Praga
14:38:00 68 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 52971 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
14:39:00 69 Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 49818 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:40:00 70 Zavadil Vladimír VSP6710 8183149 C USK Praha
14:41:00 71 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 515105 C TJ Hostivice
14:42:00 72 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 8105246 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:43:00 73 Bílý Petr DOK6800 8502726 C OK Doksy
14:44:00 74 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 2000574 C OK Roztoky
14:45:00 75 Nieke Hagen 71D6300 8170663 USV TU Dresden
14:46:00 76 Šritr Martin TUV6802 8061476 C SOK TJ Turnov
14:47:00 77 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 8670489 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
14:48:00 78 Gossel Heiko 71D6500 8151265 USV TU Dresden
14:49:00 79 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 8116719 C SK Los Mělník
14:50:00 80 Hempel Klaus 71D6100 2008968 USV TU Dresden
14:51:00 81 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 8008264 C SKOB Ostrava
14:52:00 82 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 8656657 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně
14:53:00 83 Čihák Petr HOR6900 8409845 C TJ Jiskra Hořice
14:54:00 84 Scheuermann Jürgen 19D6901 8606469 SSV Planeta Radebeul
14:55:00 85 Sova Petr KSH6501 8501089 C OB Kašperské Hory
14:56:00 86 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 2157339 C TJ Sokol Troja
14:57:00 87 Wolfram Frank 1VD6800 8161618 SG Zittau Süd
14:58:00 88 Jánek Ladislav LPU6103 8482633 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
14:59:00 89 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 8122027 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
15:00:00 90 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 8013394 C SKOB Ostrov
15:01:00 91 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 301391 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
15:02:00 92 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 8000236 C OK Sparta Praha
15:03:00 93 Řada Richard DKP6701 7202892 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:04:00 94 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 8656556 C OB Jenišovice
15:05:00 95 Lubs Alexander 71D6700 8200267 USV TU Dresden
15:06:00 96 Müller Robert OAV6900 7000809 C Orienteering Adventure
15:07:00 97 Kudrass Peter 1VD6600 8140166 SG Zittau Süd
15:08:00 98 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 8028878 C OK Chrastava
15:09:00 99 Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 8648566 C OK Doksy
15:10:00 100 Langr Jan SHK6701 9531 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
15:11:00 101 Mättig Torsten 71D6503 8606468 USV TU Dresden
15:12:00 102 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 8370079 C K.O.B. Choceň
15:13:00 103 Voborník Petr CTB6601 8414102 C SK OB Chotěboř
15:14:00 104 Pavel Petr LTP6806 7200337 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
15:15:00 105 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 8061462 C OB Kašperské Hory
15:16:00 106 Kožina Petr PGP6000 8670455 C SK Praga
15:17:00 107 Forst Libor MFP6301 1418752 C Matfyz Praha
15:18:00 108 Čepička Ladislav LPM6701 8500026 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
15:19:00 109 Beránek Petr BOR6701 8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15:20:00 110 Vrabec Martin SCP6100 2125364 C OK Sparta Praha
15:21:00 111 Skalka Michal LTU6700 2103290 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
15:22:00 112 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 8445302 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
15:23:00 113 Žucha Jiří TJN6603 8226303 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
15:24:00 114 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 8076637 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí

H55B 1.68 km, 20 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
15:29:00 119 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 7201198 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
15:30:00 120 Mareš Hynek JEN6101 8042132 C OB Jenišovice
15:31:00 121 Kubíček Radek PHK6501 8682025 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
15:32:00 122 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 8051254 C OK RECO Sport
15:33:00 123 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 8007191 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
15:34:00 124 Safka Jan 0500002 51278
15:35:00 125 Jirsa Adam KSH6301 2116454 C OB Kašperské Hory
15:36:00 126 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 8501520 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
15:37:00 127 Pavlíček Jaromír MOV6000 8105236 C SKOB Ostrava
15:38:00 128 Hulha Karel LTP6001 682080 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
15:39:00 129 Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 331587 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
15:40:00 130 Švestka Jiří KUB6810 2088198 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod
15:41:00 131 Picek Jan TJN6500 416839 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.

H65A 2.11 km, 20 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1

Start time Start time from 00 Name Reg. number SI Lic. Club
16:17:00 167 Horák Petr TJN5602 8680309 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
16:18:00 168 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 8014450 C KOB Kladno
16:19:00 169 Vokuš Zdeněk