Kód závodu          : 4452
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 23.09.2018
Místo konání        : Raspenava, U Dvora
Mapa                : Loupežnická jeskyně, 1:10 000, e = 5 m
Pořadatel           : CHA - OK Chrastava
Ředitel závodu      : Lipenská Eva
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Kaška Rudolf - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Lipenská Eva
Stavitel tratí      : Kašková Kateřina - R2, Polák Jaroslav - R2
JURY                : Posselt Martin, Žejdlík Michal, Havlová Adéla

D10 2.00 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 2102694 Zurynková Lenka           EKP0952 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         11:55:00
   2 2095926 Novotná Karolína          TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:58:00
   3 1398983 Kučerová Kateřina         VSP0950 C USK Praha                 12:01:00
   4 2111782 Podoubská Klára           TJN0855 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:04:00
   5    4424 Soukupová Marie           BOR0952 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:07:00
   6 4411237 Čečerle Beáta             VLI1053 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:10:00
   7 2129236 Ouzká Eliška              BOR1051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:13:00
   8 2125375 Pechová Alena             VLI0854 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:16:00
   9    4427 Michálková Ema            BOR0857 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:19:00
  10 2088712 Nejedlová Karolína        LLI0852 C TJ Loko Liberec           12:22:00
  11 2088819 Šestáková Johana          VLI0853 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:25:00
  12    8062 Heřmánková Bára           TUR0850 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:28:00
  13 2069077 Míková Sofie              TJN0950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:31:00
  14 2104592 Nováková Barborka         TUV0852 C SOK TJ Turnov             12:34:00
  15 4402222 Flossmannová Lucie        VLI0852 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:37:00
  16 8662699 Pražáková Nella           TJN0854 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:40:00
  17 4402225 Kunášková Karolína        VLI0851 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:43:00
  18 2060292 Zabořilová Anna           JEN0951 C OB Jenišovice             12:46:00
  19 2129242 Pechová Marie             VLI1050 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:49:00
  20 2095935 Březinová Antonie         CHA0851 C OK Chrastava              12:52:00
  21 2116464 Růtová Amálka             TJN0951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:55:00
  22 4411241 Šipoš Emília              VLI0952 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:58:00
  23    4441 Koudelková Katrin         BOR0856 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        13:01:00
  24    9785 Janatová Violka           DKP0950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         13:04:00
  25 2070803 Pavlova Lenka             TJN0850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 13:07:00
  26 2134294 Čalounová Klára           VLI0950 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 13:10:00
  27 8662720 Mastníková Lenka          TJN0859 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 13:13:00
  28 1403063 Krejzová Markéta          TUR0854 C OOB TJ Turnov             13:16:00
  29 2120062 Tomášková Matilda         TUV0998 C SOK TJ Turnov             13:19:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10L 3.10 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  30 2049591 Tomanicová Stela          CHA1051 C OK Chrastava              11:29:00
  31    4426 Horáčková Natalie         BOR0958 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:32:00
  32  411534 Gibbons Emily             TUV0955 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:35:00
  33 4402217 Zemanová Kristýna         VLI1055 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:38:00
  34    8169 Prokopová Tereza          CHA1151 C OK Chrastava              11:41:00
  35 2134262 Čabanová Eva              FYD0951 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:44:00
  36    4399 Haasová Anežka            BOR0956 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:47:00
  37 4616804 Krejzová Jana             TUR0950 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:50:00
  38 2111796 Kottíková Anežka          TJN1152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:53:00
  39  434599 Hrdá Kristýna             VLI0953 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:56:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.10 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  40   51201 Balcarová Marie           LLI0652 C TJ Loko Liberec           12:12:00
  41 2129240 Rejmanová Nikola          BOR0656 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:15:00
  42   51532 Folprechtová Julie        VSP0653 C USK Praha                 12:18:00
  43 8421842 Lamačová Barbora          BOR0750 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:21:00
  44 2088161 Vilémová Eliška           VLI0655 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:24:00
  45 2073663 Baloghová Milena          TJN0750 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:27:00
  46    8908 Krtičková Ester           CHA0754 C OK Chrastava              12:30:00
  47 8662704 Kottíková Lucie           TJN0657 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:33:00
  48 2070834 Šírlová Zdeňka            CHA0654 C OK Chrastava              12:36:00
  49 8662736 Štemberová Bára           TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:39:00
  50 2115671 Kocmanová Adéla           BOR0752 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:42:00
  51 2111781 Podoubská Adéla           TJN0658 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:45:00
  52 2084431 Holanová Lucie            CHA0655 C OK Chrastava              12:48:00
  53 2085580 Háková Eliška             TJN0654 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:51:00
  54  206359 Alblová Zuzana            LME0660 C SK Los Mělník             12:54:00
  55 2111795 Savruková Adéla           TJN0656 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:57:00
  56 2095948 Lipenská Barbora          CHA0753 C OK Chrastava              13:00:00
  57 2070854 Skalová Jolana            TJN0653 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 13:03:00
  58 2067681 Koudelková Eliška         BOR0652 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        13:06:00
  59 2080993 Ekertová Jana             VLI0750 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 13:09:00
  60 2106741 Houžvičková Daniela       TUR0751 C OOB TJ Turnov             13:12:00
  61    4651 Horáčková Tereza          BOR0762 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        13:15:00
  62 2112732 Kutková Tereza            JEN0752 C OB Jenišovice             13:18:00
  63 2059768 Šírlová Markéta           CHA0653 C OK Chrastava              13:21:00
  64 2067682 Rejholcová Tereza         BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        13:24:00
  65 2095923 Štveráková Zuzana         CHA0750 C OK Chrastava              13:27:00
  66    4421 Vaňourková Sára           BOR0759 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        13:30:00
  67 4641717 Nováková Viktorie         RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk              13:33:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 2.40 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  68 2113493 Andrlová Lea              VLI0453 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:31:00
  69 2069089 Zaňková Natálie           TJN0450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:34:00
  70 2078460 Podrábská Alžběta         VLI0451 A Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:37:00
  71  436428 Tomanicová Sofie          CHA0450 B OK Chrastava              10:40:00
  72 1400422 Podhorná Anna             VLI0455 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:43:00
  73 2049590 Matyášová Kristýna        CHA0555 A OK Chrastava              10:46:00
  74 8662749 Pesničáková Soňa          TJN0451 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:49:00
  75 2080848 Skácelová Kateřina        VLI0550 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:52:00
  76    4357 Štěpánková Běla           BOR0555 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:55:00
  77 2095957 Štveráková Eliška         CHA0553 C OK Chrastava              10:58:00
  78 2102587 Skácelová Adéla           VLI0454 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:01:00
  79 2095950 Novotná Barbora           TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov             11:04:00
  80  446324 Průšková Tereza           BOR0456 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:07:00
  81 2095942 Novotná Michaela          TUR0551 A OOB TJ Turnov             11:10:00
  82    4367 Rumlenová Tereza          BOR0453 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:13:00
  83 1403054 Hudská Štěpánka           TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov             11:16:00
  84 8659409 Nagyová Kateřina          TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:19:00
  85 2080991 Šestáková Marie           VLI0452 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:22:00
  86    8327 Čabanová Tereza           FYD0450 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:25:00
  87 2078475 Zoubková Šárka            TJN0554 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:28:00
  88 2060278 Machová Anna              LME0451 B SK Los Mělník             11:31:00
  89 2126349 Davidová Noemi            RUM0551 C ZOOB Rumburk              11:34:00
  90 2117401 Burešová Eliška           VLI0456 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:37:00
  91 2129217 Stehlíková Adéla          BOR0554 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:40:00
  92 2122290 Sokolová Julie            VLI0552 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:43:00
  93 2019212 Kubecová Magdalena        STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:46:00
  94 2103259 Menclová Anna             JEN0452 C OB Jenišovice             11:49:00
  95 1418087 Mellanová Judita          TUV0559 B SOK TJ Turnov             11:52:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 2.60 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  96 8655468 Rýdlová Magdaléna         TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:32:00
  97 2049599 Lišková Adélka            CHA0254 C OK Chrastava              10:35:00
  98 2080943 Semíková Julie            KAM0358 C OK Kamenice               10:38:00
  99 8660594 Žejdlíková Eliška         LTP0350 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:41:00
 100 8659384 Linková Lucie             TJN0257 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:44:00
 101 8656542 Šritrová Lenka            TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov             10:47:00
 102 2043610 Martanová Lea             VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:50:00
 103  515426 Semíková Lucie            KAM0250 A OK Kamenice               10:53:00
 104 2078462 Podrábská Marie           TJN0259 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:56:00
 105 2800308 Nejedlová Josefína        LLI0350 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:59:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 2.80 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 106   49994 Macháčková Barbora        FYD0051 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:31:00
 107 1333269 Jeřábková Nina            BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:37:00
 108 9101185 Kosíková Eliška           TUR0052 B OOB TJ Turnov             10:43:00
 109 7202857 Pavlová Martina           LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:49:00
 110 1403056 Paříková Iva              TUR0061 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:55:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 3.10 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 111   49995 Macháčková Eliška         FYD9851 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:32:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21K 3.10 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 112 8001989 Baierová Hana             OSN8972 C SK Orientační sporty Nové 10:56:00
 113 2058475 Szenczi Kristýna          VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:59:00
 114 1204999 Janoušková Lucie          BOR9954 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:02:00
 115    7788 Kalousková Pavla          JEN8451 C OB Jenišovice             11:05:00
 116  411564 Hanušová Michaela         TUR9554 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:08:00
 117 1425355 Vaňková Saša              LDC8550 C KOB Děčín                 11:11:00
 118    7785 Vodičková Veronika        TUR8751 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:14:00
 119   53767 Podešvová Vlasta          ADA9251 C OOB Spartak Adamov        11:17:00
 120  515047 Vlčková Tereza            TUR8852 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:20:00
 121 9999888 Janatová Lucie            DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         11:23:00
 122    8221 Jirků Martina             TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:26:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21L 4.00 km, 180 m, 18 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 123 7656540 Myslivečková Zuzana       TUR9253 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:08:00
 124    8946 Lepšíková Eva             SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín        12:10:00
 125       0 Poláková Ivana            LCE7953 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice  12:12:00
 126    9482 Hrobařová Lenka           ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering       12:14:00
 127 8662717 Masopustová Elis          PGP8656 C SK Praga                  12:16:00
 128 1403419 Linková Alena             TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov             12:18:00
 129 2043603 Martanová Elin            VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:20:00
 130 8660909 Pekařová Jana             TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov             12:22:00
 131 8655484 Rýdlová Adéla             TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:24:00
 132 7208080 Gregorová Kamila          CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř            12:26:00
 133 7434894 Havlová Adéla             BOR9161 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:28:00
 134  995831 Heřmánková Pavla          TUR7777 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:30:00
 135 9944499 Karochová Simona          DKP8853 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         12:32:00
 136 1416368 Holasová Lucie            TUR8951 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:34:00
 137  886283 Neradová Alena            LIT8551 C KOB Litvínov              12:36:00
 138    8263 Novotná Barbora           TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:38:00
 139    9061 Henychová Zuzana          VLI6151 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:40:00
 140    7775 Zabořilová Romana         JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice             12:42:00
 141 7205007 Dolejší Kateřina          STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor       12:44:00
 142 7200323 Riby Rose                 LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:46:00
 143 9102561 Mokrá Julie               VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:48:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 3.20 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 144   51230 Horáčková Kateřina        VLI8150 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:30:00
 145  682355 Kučerková Romana          STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       10:36:00
 146 7210928 Vacíková Jana             TEP7950 C Tempo Praha               10:42:00
 147  336783 Matějů Kateřina           VLI8054 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:48:00
 148 2112773 Kutková Hana              JEN8050 C OB Jenišovice             10:54:00
 149   23770 Tomášková Radka           TUV7851 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:00:00
 150  682356 Hanušová Petra            STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:06:00
 151 2124803 Jakubská Jitka            3IZ8150   3iZ                       11:12:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40 3.00 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 152  416221 Folprechtová Kateřina     VSP7460 C USK Praha                 11:22:00
 153 2099521 Tomandlová Radka          5IX7550   NOK HoRa                  11:25:00
 154    8293 Žuková Marcela            VLI7351 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:28:00
 155 2102815 Městková Lucie            TEP7850 C Tempo Praha               11:31:00
 156 1400445 Skácelová Marie           VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:34:00
 157 7209370 Patková Kateřina          BOR7853 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:37:00
 158  420448 Alblová Lucie             LME7555 C SK Los Mělník             11:40:00
 159 2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka   VLI7755 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:43:00
 160 2073667 Pavlova Irena             TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:46:00
 161 7210304 Burešová Kateřina         VLI7456 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:49:00
 162 7913579 Tučková Monika            BOR7650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:52:00
 163 7205025 Vřešťálová Lucie          TUR7450 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:55:00
 164 8662696 Mairichová Radka          TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:58:00
 165 2088151 Maškarincová Hana         VLI7553 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:01:00
 166    8438 Jeřábková Tereza          BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:04:00
 167 2060294 Hoetzelová Zuzana         JEN7754 C OB Jenišovice             12:07:00
 168 2127526 Kučerová Marie            VSP7551 C USK Praha                 12:10:00
 169    4124 Kobrlová Gabriela         TJN7654 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:13:00
 170 2801028 Nováková Markéta          RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk              12:16:00
 171 2042502 Martanová Daniela         VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:19:00
 172  410359 Posseltová Romana         TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:22:00
 173  416139 Novotná Hedvika           TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:25:00
 174 2049610 Dejnožková Blanka         TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:28:00
 175  434839 Dolejší Lenka             STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       12:31:00
 176 2085597 Pesničáková Kristýna      TJN7653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:34:00
 177    8431 Janoušková Iveta          BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:37:00
 178 1400433 Podrábská Marie           VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:40:00
 179 2067314 Růtová Martina            TJN7652 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:43:00
 180 2113480 Kosková Třísková Lenka    VLI7554 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:46:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 3.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 181   51295 Hubáčková Jana            EKP6250 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         11:38:00
 182 7205009 Riby Kateřina             LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:41:00
 183 8662715 Lesáková Věra             TJN7152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:44:00
 184 2126365 Gibbonsová Jitka          TUV7252   SOK TJ Turnov             11:47:00
 185 2073666 Pokorná Hana              TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:50:00
 186 1398994 Balcarová Alena           LLI7150 C TJ Loko Liberec           11:53:00
 187  515195 Koucká Ivana              EKP6850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         11:56:00
 188 2032126 Fürstová Katka            LLI6950 C TJ Loko Liberec           11:59:00
 189  940318 Procházková Alexandra     VLI7051 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:02:00
 190 2073661 Řehořová Lenka            TJN7250 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:05:00
 191    7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta  VSP7051 C USK Praha                 12:08:00
 192   51809 Linková Iva               TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:11:00
 193 2126363 Veselá Jitka              TUV7250 C SOK TJ Turnov             12:14:00
 194  232494 Kamírová Gabriela         LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:17:00
 195 7207877 Houžvičková Karolína      TUR7254 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:20:00
 196 7200340 Žejdlíková Jitka          LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:23:00
 197    8257 Kuncová Jiřina            TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:26:00
 198   51749 Menclová Silvie           VSP7050 C USK Praha                 12:29:00
 199  682641 Eichlerová Jana           KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov       12:32:00
 200 2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka          TUR7361 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:35:00
 201 2102699 Machová Petra             LME6952 C SK Los Mělník             12:38:00
 202 2088713 Nejedlová Lucie           LLI7350 C TJ Loko Liberec           12:41:00
 203  416843 Picková Helena            TJN6952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:44:00
 204 2092376 Úlehlová Monika           TAP6950 C KOB Tretra Praha          12:47:00
 205 2049529 Marková Jana              LLI7152 C TJ Loko Liberec           12:50:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50 2.80 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 206 8662737 Rýdlová Magda             TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:07:00
 207    8445 Pávková Jana              BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:10:00
 208 8662700 Kočibová Ivana            TJN6354 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:13:00
 209 2115743 Miklasová Markéta         VLI6850 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:16:00
 210    8512 Halířová Eva              BOR6654 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:19:00
 211    8347 Vlčková Jindra            LDC6451 C KOB Děčín                 11:22:00
 212 2056303 Mašínová Ivana            TJN6852 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:25:00
 213 2103280 Němečková Jarmila         VSP6650 C USK Praha                 11:28:00
 214  425590 Jermanová Eva             TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:31:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 2.60 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 215 2126287 Kubátová Ivana            BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:02:00
 216 2085634 Košková Vlasta            LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec           11:08:00
 217    8962 Vlachová Hana             VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   11:14:00
 218  232182 Šípová Soňa               BOR6150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:20:00
 219 2113055 Kábrtová Iva              PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport             11:26:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 2.20 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 220    8170 Lusková Olga              CHA5650 C OK Chrastava              10:31:00
 221    7742 Matoušková Marie          LJN5550 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad  10:37:00
 222  336750 Zavadilová Naďa           SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha           10:43:00
 223  411563 Kadečková Jana            JEN5651 C OB Jenišovice             10:49:00
 224  232515 Böhmová Eva               TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:55:00
 225    8208 Konopáčová Jana           TUR5650 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:01:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 1.80 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 226 2025351 Omová Jana                TUR5150 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:31:00
 227    8309 Bednaříková Olga Marie    VLI5151 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:37:00
 228 2090862 Úlehlová Ivana            BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:43:00
 229 2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava      VLI5152 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:49:00
 230    8433 Bartoňová Marie           BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:55:00
 231 2131185 Karmazínová Ivana         VLI5150 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:01:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 1.70 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 232 2103757 Městková Eva              TEP4851 C Tempo Praha               10:30:00
 233  682619 Nejezchlebová Věra        KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov       10:36:00
 234    8242 Kubíková Hela             LLI4851 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:42:00
 235  682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava       KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov       10:48:00
 236   51214 Krausová Marie            LLI4451 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:54:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.00 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 237 2113046 Kutek Matěj               JEN0902 C OB Jenišovice             10:31:00
 238 4411232 Guida Alessandro          VLI0900 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:34:00
 239 7207504 Patka Marek               BOR0902 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:37:00
 240 2111793 Havel Antonín             TJN0813 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:40:00
 241 2103239 Horáček Dominik           JEN0804 C OB Jenišovice             10:43:00
 242 2067312 Zaňka Albert              TJN0803 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:46:00
 243 2060293 Horáček Jakub             JEN0800 C OB Jenišovice             10:49:00
 244 4411238 Čečerle Matouš            VLI0807 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:52:00
 245 2084433 Krojidlo Matyáš           CHA0803 C OK Chrastava              10:55:00
 246 2124795 Šebelka Matěj             VLI0805 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:58:00
 247 2049594 Sychra Šimon              CHA0802 C OK Chrastava              11:01:00
 248 2113359 Pešík Matouš              VLI0903 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:04:00
 249 2096129 Mairich Martin            TJN0812 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:07:00
 250 4411246 Vilém Štěpán              VLI0902 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:10:00
 251 2111800 Oravec Viktor             TJN0814 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:13:00
 252 2073665 Skácel Jan                VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:16:00
 253  230718 Kovanda Jonáš             BOR0904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:19:00
 254 4411236 Týfa Daniel               VLI0811 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:22:00
 255 2032189 Kučera Jakub              VSP0900 C USK Praha                 11:25:00
 256 2126375 Maděra Jakub              VLI0906 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:28:00
 257    4428 Vaňourek Vojtěch          BOR0903 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:31:00
 258 2119202 Žemlík Eduard             TUV0901 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:34:00
 259    8237 Hrůzek Ondřej             BOR0809 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:37:00
 260 2104590 Lesák Marek               TJN0811 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:40:00
 261 1426041 Sázavský Antonín          VLI0905 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:43:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 3.10 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 262   51544 Kalousek Dominik          JEN0901 C OB Jenišovice             10:32:00
 263 2120646 Jakubský Filip            3IZ1300   3iZ                       10:35:00
 264 7111317 Lamač Vítek               BOR1100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:38:00
 265 1403052 Vřešťál František         TUR0906 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:41:00
 266 2113385 Bureš Kryštof             VLI1202 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:44:00
 267 4616807 Bégoc Dany                TUR1011 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:47:00
 268 4402219 Šebelka Jakub             VLI1002 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:50:00
 269 2127892 Kocman Lukáš              BOR1102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:53:00
 270    4663 Horáček Jáchym            VLI1111 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:56:00
 271    8277 Janata Matěj              DKP1111 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         10:59:00
 272 4402233 Hrdlička Vojtěch          VLI1004 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:02:00
 273  887165 Gregor Marek              CTB0901 C SK OB Chotěboř            11:05:00
 274 2120625 Jakubský Pavel            3IZ1100   3iZ                       11:08:00
 275  553441 Krtička Jáchym            CHA1000 C OK Chrastava              11:11:00
 276 2102696 Albl Matouš               LME1111 C SK Los Mělník             11:14:00
 277 7131415 Nehasil František         BOR1101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:17:00
 278 2092397 Kruliš Janek              VLI1003 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:20:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.10 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 279 2113075 Heczko Erik               VLI0804 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:30:00
 280 8662743 Míka Albert               TJN0601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:33:00
 281 1007532 Kuc David                 SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha           10:36:00
 282 2078463 Podrábský Ctibor          VLI0700 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:39:00
 283 2053559 Řehoř Hynek               TJN0700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:42:00
 284 7208072 Patka Kryštof             BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:45:00
 285 2084437 Sychra Marek              CHA0604 C OK Chrastava              10:48:00
 286 2120075 Tomášek Prokop            TUV0701 B SOK TJ Turnov             10:51:00
 287 2095974 Březina Karel             CHA0605 B OK Chrastava              10:54:00
 288 7208204 Riby Philip               LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:57:00
 289 2084435 Kaiser Ondřej             CHA0607 C OK Chrastava              11:00:00
 290 8655483 Habán Eduard              VLI0800 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:03:00
 291  438039 Dolejší Jan               STB0601 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:06:00
 292 2126367 Veselý Václav             TUV0601 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:09:00
 293 7531975 Studničný Adam            BOR0701 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:12:00
 294    4214 Miklas Ondřej             VLI0701 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:15:00
 295 1403051 Vřešťál Antonín           TUR0604 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:18:00
 296 2104596 Matouš Marek              JEN0602 C OB Jenišovice             11:21:00
 297 2092428 Polák Tomáš               CHA0801 C OK Chrastava              11:24:00
 298 2126343 Hyxa Jan                  VLI0702 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:27:00
 299  420454 Šimek Vojtěch             LTP0601 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:30:00
 300 2084434 Knap Šimon                CHA0606 C OK Chrastava              11:33:00
 301 2111785 Jakubík Jaromír           TJN0704 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:36:00
 302 2111722 Bureš David               VLI0707 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:39:00
 303 2021850 Mencl Josef               VSP0602 C USK Praha                 11:42:00
 304 8662746 Zurynek Jan               TJN0605 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:45:00
 305 2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch           TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:48:00
 306 8662690 Štembera Vítek            TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:51:00
 307    5179 Krupka Daniel             CHA0703 C OK Chrastava              11:54:00
 308 2129243 Vávra Tomáš               BOR0700 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:57:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 2.70 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 309 8659408 Pokorný Jan               TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:32:00
 310 8655464 Habán Oliver              VLI0600 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:35:00
 311  682668 Kuc Radim                 SCP0400 C OK Sparta Praha           10:38:00
 312    4443 Waldhauser Štěpán         BOR0409 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:41:00
 313 2088216 Maškarinec Marek          VLI0501 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:44:00
 314  420453 Haslinger Leopold         LTP0403 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:47:00
 315 2112779 Šašek Martin              LLI0501 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:50:00
 316 8662293 Klein Martin              LTP0404 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:53:00
 317 2107022 Mužíček Martin            KUL0501 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        10:56:00
 318 2070823 Pěnička Jan               TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:59:00
 319  446338 Mašek Matěj               BOR0410 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:02:00
 320 8662693 Dejnožka Martin           TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:05:00
 321    4368 Ort Haštal                BOR0401 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:08:00
 322 2126359 Bičík Štěpán              TUV0405 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:11:00
 323 2103725 Pitra Jan                 TJN0505 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:14:00
 324    7780 Zabořil Ondřej            JEN0401 B OB Jenišovice             11:17:00
 325 2129241 Veselý Jakub              BOR0406 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:20:00
 326 8662692 Mastník Ondřej            TJN0507 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:23:00
 327    4360 Janoušek Slávek           BOR0400 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:26:00
 328 2059763 Kučera Filip              CHA0501 B OK Chrastava              11:29:00
 329    8020 Heřmánek Petr             TUR0500 B OOB TJ Turnov             11:32:00
 330 2060291 Hoetzel Hugo              JEN0503 B OB Jenišovice             11:35:00
 331 2129237 Čapek Ondřej              BOR0404 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:38:00
 332 8662716 Mairich Filip             TJN0603 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:41:00
 333 2092402 Sork Dominik              TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha          11:44:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 3.20 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 334 2801020 Novák Daniel              RUM0301 C ZOOB Rumburk              10:33:00
 335  436449 Danko Štěpán              CHA0301 C OK Chrastava              10:36:00
 336 8659419 Dejnožka Vojtěch          TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:39:00
 337    8164 Krupka Štěpán             CHA0201 C OK Chrastava              10:42:00
 338 8659385 Lesák Ondřej              TJN0306 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:45:00
 339 2108912 Mertlík Jakub             TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:48:00
 340 2069079 Pěnička Tomáš             TJN0202 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:51:00
 341  888622 Mellan Jonáš              TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov             10:54:00
 342 2108873 Mencl Jan                 JEN0201 C OB Jenišovice             10:57:00
 343 2088197 Maškarinec Štěpán         VLI0304 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 344 2032107 Průša Dominik             VSP0406 A USK Praha                 11:03:00
 345 8662740 Řehoř Vojta               TJN0303 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:06:00
 346 2084432 Holan Petr                CHA0303 C OK Chrastava              11:09:00
 347 2103701 Romaniuk Vojtěch          TJN0205 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:12:00
 348 9101104 Peterka Jakub             LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec           11:15:00
 349 8660911 Tkáč Matěj                TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:18:00
 350 2049595 Matyáš Vojtěch            CHA0202 B OK Chrastava              11:21:00
 351 7055011 Hejna Hynek               LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec           11:24:00
 352 2067345 Žukov Jakub               TJN0305 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:27:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 3.20 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 353 2045201 Pavel Martin              TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:30:00
 354 8662323 Bílý Jakub                LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:36:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21K 3.60 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 355  896978 Hájek Vojtěch             TJN9502 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:37:00
 356  682354 Bernášek Jiří             STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:40:00
 357 2085627 Kadečka Adam              JEN9601 C OB Jenišovice             11:43:00
 358 2067343 Žukov Michal              TJN9701 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:46:00
 359 2103747 Král Luboš                74C8401   NER                       11:49:00
 360 9102087 Posselt Martin            TJN9501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:52:00
 361 2124802 Maděra Josef              VLI7900 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:55:00
 362    8249 Kunc Radovan              TJN5549 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:58:00
 363    8972 Cupák Jiří                VRL7201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   12:01:00
 364 2025357 Šmaus Antonín             TJN0001 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:04:00
 365 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich         VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   12:07:00
 366 7200343 Janata Pavel              TJN8400 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:10:00
 367 2126354 Vodička Jan               TUR7801 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:13:00
 368    8292 Urbaník Robert            VLI7002 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:16:00
 369 2067320 Šmaus Jan                 TJN9700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:19:00
 370 2096242 Farář Jaroslav            VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   12:22:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21L 5.10 km, 220 m, 20 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 371  500850 Dlabaja Tomáš             TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov             10:30:00
 372    8893 Žemlík Pavel              TUV7135 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:32:00
 373 8303050 Janata Martin             DKP8306 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         10:34:00
 374 2058471 Šesták Marek              VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:36:00
 375  800320 Oma Jakub                 TUR8002 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:38:00
 376 2800222 Petr Jan                  TJN8200 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:40:00
 377  515133 Lepšík Petr               SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín        10:42:00
 378    8398 Ledecký Vladimír          BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:44:00
 379 8086808 Wolf Daniel               TUR9100 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:46:00
 380 1413339 Havel Michal              LDC8901 C KOB Děčín                 10:48:00
 381 1840303 Váňa Martin               TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:50:00
 382  232641 Večeřa Martin             TJN9105 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:52:00
 383 1602626 Veselý Ondřej             PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      10:54:00
 384  232645 Pustai David              TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:56:00
 385  920683 Semík Ondřej              KAM9401 E OK Kamenice               10:58:00
 386 1969696 Kobr Tomáš                TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:00:00
 387 8656588 Kořínek Jindřich          TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:02:00
 388 8654931 Kořínek Tomáš             BOR9007 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:04:00
 389 8660406 Kazda Adam                ZBM9104 C SK Žabovřesky Brno        11:06:00
 390    8800 Hanák Jan                 SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný                11:08:00
 391  553437 Průša Michal              VSP7310 C USK Praha                 11:10:00
 392  515048 Holas Ondřej              TUR8501 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:12:00
 393 2043604 Vodrážka Jakub            VLI7604 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:14:00
 394 2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch           TUR0110 B OOB TJ Turnov             11:16:00
 395  515503 Peterka Vojtěch           LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec           11:18:00
 396 8656670 Vlček Martin              TUR8702 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:20:00
 397 2067929 Krtička Jan               PLU7931 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov          11:22:00
 398  995821 Hradec Pavel              TUR8801 E OOB TJ Turnov             11:24:00
 399 2058472 Podrábský Ctibor          VLI7001 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:26:00
 400   52279 Semík Luboš               KAM6201 C OK Kamenice               11:28:00
 401  889311 Slezák Zdeněk             LCE8902 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice  11:30:00
 402 7207861 Habán Ivo                 VLI7707 R Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:32:00
 403   51650 Kučera Jan                VSP7302 C USK Praha                 11:34:00
 404 7999888 Martan Jiří               VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:36:00
 405 7092626 Luštický Martin           TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:38:00
 406  515050 Mašata Roman              PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      11:40:00
 407   52179 Lisý Ondřej               VLI7100 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:42:00
 408 7201809 Thoř Tomáš                TUR9904 R OOB TJ Turnov             11:44:00
 409 2035738 Koucký Roman              EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         11:46:00
 410  682682 Němeček Jan               VSP6201 C USK Praha                 11:48:00
 411 8205000 Hanzl Tomáš               SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:50:00
 412 2102802 Szenczi Gabriel           VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:52:00
 413 7677777 Baier Martin              TUR7603 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:54:00
 414  500290 Horáček Michal            VLI7700 R Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:56:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 3.70 km, 185 m, 18 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 415   49971 Žitný Tomáš               SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesl 11:35:00
 416 2120072 Trávníček Tomáš           VLI8202 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:41:00
 417    4189 Šašek Luděk               SOB6901 C SOBSA                     11:47:00
 418   51234 Vančura Martin            ASU8049 C Magnus Orienteering       11:53:00
 419 2085628 Kadečka Jakub             JEN7901 C OB Jenišovice             11:59:00
 420 9005174 Hickethier Manfred        VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:05:00
 421    8554 Kasse Jakub               37Cxxxx   Bez registrace            12:11:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40 3.50 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 422 2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk            VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:07:00
 423 7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav           BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:09:00
 424 2058479 Mokrý Pavel               VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:11:00
 425 2120650 Novák Petr                RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk              12:13:00
 426    8415 Koudelka Tomáš            BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:15:00
 427 1421297 Raisr Ivo                 VLI7803 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:17:00
 428  416120 Novotný Tomáš             TUR7405 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:19:00
 429 2058477 Ekert Vladimír            VLI7600 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:21:00
 430    8479 Kocman Jindřich           BOR7612 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:23:00
 431  888630 Poloprutský Tomáš         VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:25:00
 432    9056 Folprecht Eduard          TUV7304 C SOK TJ Turnov             12:27:00
 433  420455 Albl Miloslav             LME7600 C SK Los Mělník             12:29:00
 434 2032176 Balogh Jan                TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:31:00
 435 2032226 Müller Rico               71D6400   USV TU Dresden            12:33:00
 436   51124 Heřmánek Michal           TUR7702 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:35:00
 437   51542 Sucharda Jiří             BOR5802 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:37:00
 438 7300183 Štembera Jan              TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:39:00
 439 7207489 Patka Miroslav            BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:41:00
 440 2080992 Vilém Stanislav           VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:43:00
 441 2059775 Oravec Tomáš              TJN7505 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:45:00
 442 2113362 Bureš Michal              VLI7601 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:47:00
 443    7701 Jakubský Ondřej           3IZ7700   3iZ                       12:49:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 3.40 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 444 2059726 Mairich Vít               TJN7200 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:31:00
 445 2090861 Tomandl Jan               5IX7001   NOK HoRa                  10:33:00
 446    8408 Waldhauser Martin         BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:35:00
 447   51225 Houžvička Jindřich        TUR6912 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:37:00
 448  416839 Picek Jan                 TJN6500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:39:00
 449    7781 Zabořil Michal            JEN7101 C OB Jenišovice             10:41:00
 450 2103248 Vambera Filip             TUR7305 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:43:00
 451  411613 Mencl Martin              JEN7301 C OB Jenišovice             10:45:00
 452 2059729 Řehoř Jiří                TJN7004 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:47:00
 453  301186 Kruliš Petr               VLI6901 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:49:00
 454 8662701 Novotný Dušan             TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:51:00
 455    8439 Jeřábek Petr              BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:53:00
 456  416828 Schindler Jiří            TJN6301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:55:00
 457 8662345 Žejdlík Michal            LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:57:00
 458 2078471 Ulman Aleš                TJN7201 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:59:00
 459  682114 Bruner Luboš              LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:01:00
 460  232256 Posselt Martin            TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:03:00
 461    8056 Christl Ivan              TUR7310 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:05:00
 462    8270 Šmaus Ivan                TJN6249 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:07:00
 463 1958242 Průcha Miloslav           BOR5800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:09:00
 464 8662707 Rýdl Jiří                 TJN7000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:11:00
 465 2088185 Maškarinec Petr           VLI7303 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:13:00
 466 7007007 Štěpán Petr               LDC7301 C KOB Děčín                 11:15:00
 467 2084450 Šírl Kamil                CHA7303   OK Chrastava              11:17:00
 468 8657098 Fürst Aleš                LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec           11:19:00
 469 1425358 Trojan Miroslav           VLI7200 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:21:00
 470 7205031 Vřešťál Jan               TUR7301 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:23:00
 471 7200337 Pavel Petr                LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:25:00
 472    8260 Novotný Otakar            TJN5604 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:27:00
 473 2011900 Škorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice          11:29:00
 474 2020748 Mrkvička Jiří             TJN7101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:31:00
 475  682678 Hejna Stanislav           LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec           11:33:00
 476   51279 Bílý Petr                 LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:35:00
 477    8536 Svoboda Jan               BOR7200 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:37:00
 478 2126369 Veselý Pavel              TUV6901 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:39:00
 479    8294 Žukov Libor               VLI6803 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:41:00
 480    8521 Machara Martin            BOR6900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:43:00
 481 1418754 Průšek Petr               STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:45:00
 482  232388 Šritr Martin              TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:47:00
 483 7204992 Würz Jiří                 LTP6502 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:49:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50 3.20 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 484 7300206 Hovorka Ladislav          LDC6802 C KOB Děčín                 10:48:00
 485 1416365 Kubec Pavel               STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       10:54:00
 486  411582 Míka Zdeněk               TJN6700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:00:00
 487  435220 Vlček Petr                LDC6401 C KOB Děčín                 11:06:00
 488    8490 Doškář Boris              BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:12:00
 489 2113100 Vydra Pavel               PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport             11:18:00
 490 7210123 Šimek Stanislav           LTP6602 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:24:00
 491 2115068 Mach Martin               LME6800 C SK Los Mělník             11:30:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 3.00 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 492    8214 Hudský Vlastimil          TUR5100 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:33:00
 493   51209 Hoidekr Pavel             LLI5901 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:39:00
 494 2060231 Pěnička Libor             TJN6000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:45:00
 495  995805 Dikoš Pavel               BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:51:00
 496 2134279 Mertlík Jiří              VRL6102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   10:57:00
 497 2067342 Mareš Hynek               TUR6100 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:03:00
 498 2126357 Bičík Miroslav            TUV6101 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:09:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 3.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 499 2056301 Horák Petr                TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:34:00
 500 7208240 Eiselt Miloš              LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:40:00
 501    8220 Konopáč Jiří              TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:46:00
 502  416833 Böhm Karel                TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:52:00
 503 2084968 Beránek Petr              STB4900 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       10:58:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 2.60 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 504    8332 Juřina Robert             FYD4900 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:33:00
 505    8533 Švihovský Jaroslav        BOR5003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:36:00
 506    8861 Peterka František         TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja            11:39:00
 507 8444519 Babický Tomáš             RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk              11:42:00
 508    7777 Richtr Jiří               JEN5001 C OB Jenišovice             11:45:00
 509  886284 Rančák Josef              BOR5004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:48:00
 510  361986 Karmazín Petr             VLI4901 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:51:00
 511  446348 Šikola Alexej             LJN5301 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad  11:54:00
 512    8296 Bednařík Libor            VLI5200 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:57:00
 513    7778 Bárta Miroslav            JEN5201 C OB Jenišovice             12:00:00
 514  253372 Ježek Ladislav            VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:03:00
 515  411580 Kadečka Jiří              JEN5002 C OB Jenišovice             12:06:00
 516   51816 Jakubec Jindřich          TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov             12:09:00
 517 1302773 Přinda Oldřich            VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:12:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 2.30 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 518   51213 Kraus Jan                 LLI4501 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:32:00
 519  682613 Nejezchleba Jiří          KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov       10:38:00
 520    7741 Matoušek Luboš            LJN4700 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad  10:44:00
 521    7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav           SMB4801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesl 10:50:00
 522    8323 Pospíšil Jiří             TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:56:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 1.80 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 523    4131 Beránek Miroslav          BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:06:00
 524  682601 Štrojsa Josef             KAS4000 C KOB Kamenický Šenov       11:12:00
 525 2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav         BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:18:00
 526   52900 Petrželka Pavel           TJN3800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:24:00
 527 2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk             BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:30:00
 528  434577 Picek Jan                 TJN4000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:36:00
 529 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:42:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 3.10 km, 75 m, 4 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 530  411380 Novák Jiří                TUV1004   SOK TJ Turnov             11:00:00
 531 4403302 Kubátová Karolína         CHA0951 C OK Chrastava              11:00:00
 532       0 Kasse Matěj               37Cxxx2   Bez registrace            11:00:00
 533    8118 Kučerková Adéla           STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:00:00
 534       0 Kasse Jakub               37Cxxx1   Bez registrace            11:00:00
 535 9201329 Hanák Kryštof             SLA1100 C SKOB Slaný                11:00:00
 536 4411244 Šipoš Juraj               VLI1203 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 537   49964 Zurynek Tomáš             EKP1100 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         11:00:00
 538 2106722 Neyrinck Nina             VSP1350 C USK Praha                 11:00:00
 539    4436 Michálková Ela            BOR1152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:00:00
 540   51647 Pecánek Matěj             TEP1300 C Tempo Praha               11:00:00
 541   49984 Kučerka Radek             STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:00:00
 542 4411235 Týfová Ella               VLI1150 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 543 2112774 Kutková Sára              JEN1351 C OB Jenišovice             11:00:00
 544 1403059 Heřmánková Kateřina       TUR1152 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:00:00
 545 4411250 Zemanová Karolína         VLI1251 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 546 4402220 Sázavský Josef            VLI1102 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 547 4411231 Kunášková Markéta         VLI1057 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 548       0 Oravcová Amálie           TJNxx51   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:00:00
 549 2120641 Pešíková Ela              VLI1253 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 550    7927 Matějů Josef              VLI1300 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 551 2120061 Válková Karolína          TUV0951 C SOK TJ Turnov             11:00:00
 552    7981 Matějů Eda                VLI1200 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.20 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 553 2084438 Cihlář Robert             CHA6601   OK Chrastava              10:45:00
 554       0 Hanáková Zuzana           SLA8151 C SKOB Slaný                10:45:00
 555 7210309 Hejna Štěpán              LLI0602 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:45:00
 556    4371 Svoboda Matěj             BOR0600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:45:00
 557  411599 Horáček Tomáš             JEN7700 C OB Jenišovice             10:45:00
 558  205615 Průchová Elena            BOR6850 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:45:00
 559       0 Ulrichová Radka           8QC7650   Vandrholky                10:45:00
 560       0 Melničáková Hana          8QC7651   Vandrholky                10:45:00
 561 2067921 Neyrinck Noel             VSP7012 C USK Praha                 10:45:00
 562    4438 Jelínek Šimon             BOR0510 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:45:00
 563   52907 Dolejší Miloš             STB6701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       10:45:00
 564 7207873 Riby Thomas               LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:45:00
 565  440490 Leníková Jana             DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:45:00
 566 2058473 Dvorská Marie             VLI7454 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 567   52277 Mencl Miloslav            VSP6505 C USK Praha                 10:45:00
 568   51218 Petrová Věra              VLI6251 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 569 8245050 Nedvídková Jitka          RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk              10:45:00
 570 2120655 Linhartová Martina        LLI65xx   TJ Loko Liberec           10:45:00
 571 2073662 Hnídek Stanislav          9XC5500   Neregistr                 10:45:00
 572 2111788 Jakubík Vojta             TJNxx12   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:45:00
 573 2035701 Havlová Blanka            TJN7850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:45:00
 574    7789 Menclová Jana             JEN7556 C OB Jenišovice             10:45:00
 575 2134280 Matoušková Petra          BLIxxxx   MTBO Bludný kořen         10:45:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 3.20 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 576  410732 Košek Ladislav            LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec           10:45:00
 577    8897 Krtičková Michaela        CHA7952 C OK Chrastava              10:45:00
 578  301631 Zaydlar Michal            92X7100   Jizerky                   10:45:00
 579 2120665 Pešík Michal              92X7701   Jizerky                   10:45:00
 580 2096119 Jakubík Petr              TJN7506 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:45:00
 581  307414 Trávníčková Hana          VLI8250 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 582 2120656 Keltner Marek             92X7600   Jizerky                   10:45:00
 583 9101184 Kosíková Helena           TUR6550 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:45:00
 584       0 Hejna Pavel                         Neregistr                 10:45:00
 585 2059761 Štveráková Monika         CHA7852 C OK Chrastava              10:45:00
 586 2059762 Štverák Jan               CHA7301 C OK Chrastava              10:45:00
 587 2134265 Čabanová Petra            FYD7550 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:45:00
 588  236061 Nosek Martina             DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:45:00
 589 4411245 Sázavská Tereza           62X7950   Neregistrovaní - VLI      10:45:00
 590  331303 Medřický Petr st.         4HX6500   DSVJ                      10:45:00
 591 2109695 Čaloun Michal             VLI6801 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 592  336778 Nosek Petr                DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:45:00
 593  440404 Reisingerová Eliška       DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:45:00
 594       0 Lischková Olga            1KC8450   Lischčí smečka            10:45:00
 595 2120071 Válková Martina           TUV7051 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:45:00
 596  445644 Rickmeyer Tina            71D8650   USV TU Dresden            10:45:00
 597  230717 Medřický Petr ml.         4HX9700   DSVJ                      10:45:00
 598 2106735 Votava David              4HX7100   DSVJ                      10:45:00
 599       0 Lischka Martin            1KC8200   Lischčí smečka            10:45:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------