Kód závodu          : 5049
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 09.11.2019
Místo konání        : Raspenava, U Dvora
Mapa                : Loupežnická jeskyně II
Pořadatel           : CHA - OK Chrastava
Ředitel závodu      : Březinová Michaela
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Pachner Pavel - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Březinová Michaela
Stavitel tratí      : Kašková Kateřina - R1
JURY                : Podrábská Marie, Žejdlík Michal, Janata Martin

D10 2.46 km, 6 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 2084433 Čulíková Kateřina         CHA0952 C OK Chrastava              10:02:00
   2  411534 Gibbons Emily             TUV0955 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:05:00
   3 7090004 Barsová Magdaléna         VLI0955 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:08:00
   4  411591 Kvapilová Kristýna        TUV0999 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:11:00
   5 2129242 Pechová Marie             VLI1050 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:14:00
   6 2069077 Míková Sofie              TJN0950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:17:00
   7 2134294 Čalounová Klára           VLI0950 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:20:00
   8    4372 Frantálová Felicie        BOR0658 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:23:00
   9 2118485 Feřtová Eliška            VLI1056 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:26:00
  10    4420 Čupcová Viktorie          BOR0957 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:29:00
  11 2126371 Čečerle Beáta             VLI1053 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:32:00
  12    4426 Horáčková Natalie         BOR0958 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:35:00
  13 4402226 Kubešová Tereza           VLI0954 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:38:00
  14 2027206 Zappová Elisabeth         TJN0952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:41:00
  15  434599 Hrdá Kristýna             VLI0953 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:44:00
  16    4366 Koutná Amélie             BOR0950 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:47:00
  17 2801286 Šipoš Emília              VLI0952 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:50:00
  18 2116464 Růtová Amálka             TJN0951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:53:00
  19 2129236 Ouzká Eliška              BOR1051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:56:00
  20       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:59:00
  21       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:02:00
  22       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:05:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10L 4.09 km, 6 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  23 4408035 Kottíková Anežka          TJN1152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:00:00
  24 2058472 Havlová Rozálie           021xxx1   neregistrován2            10:03:00
  25 4402224 Kubešová Eliška           VLI1152 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:06:00
  26 2120061 Válková Karolína          TUV0951 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:09:00
  27    8169 Prokopová Tereza          CHA1151 C OK Chrastava              10:12:00
  28 4402230 Kolářová Adéla            VLI1153 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:15:00
  29 1407430 Kurfürstová Marie         FSP1050 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební 10:18:00
  30 4616804 Krejzová Jana             TUR0950 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:21:00
  31 2134329 Dušková Denisa            TJN1250 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:24:00
  32 21333906 Havlová Olga              FYDxxxx   Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:27:00
  33 2112774 Kutková Sára              JEN1351 C OB Jenišovice             10:30:00
  34 4408031 Ryšavá Anežka             TJN1054 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:33:00
  35 2134262 Čabanová Eva              FYD0951 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:36:00
  36 2059775 Oravcová Amálie           TJN1156 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:39:00
  37    4436 Michálková Ela            BOR1152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:42:00
  38 2019214 Vozková Veronika                    neregistrován             10:45:00
  39       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:48:00
  40       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:51:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.48 km, 8 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  41 2125375 Pechová Alena             VLI0854 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:07:00
  42 2801013 Nováková Viktorie         RUM0751 B ZOOB Rumburk              10:10:00
  43 7202578 Lošťáková Ela             LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:13:00
  44 2111782 Podoubská Klára           TJN0855 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:16:00
  45    4651 Horáčková Tereza          BOR0762 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:19:00
  46 8662738 Ryšavá Kateřina           TJN0754 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:22:00
  47 2095923 Štveráková Zuzana         CHA0750 C OK Chrastava              10:25:00
  48 2115671 Kocmanová Adéla           BOR0752 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:28:00
  49 2112732 Kutková Tereza            JEN0752 C OB Jenišovice             10:31:00
  50 2080993 Ekertová Jana             VLI0750 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:34:00
  51    4421 Vaňourková Sára           BOR0759 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:37:00
  52 2120065 Feřtová Anežka            VLI0856 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:40:00
  53 2111784 Cicvárková Klára          TJN0757 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:43:00
  54 2067682 Rejholcová Tereza         BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:46:00
  55 2104600 Vokušová Veronika         TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:49:00
  56 1403063 Krejzová Markéta          TUR0854 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:52:00
  57 2060292 Zabořilová Anna           JEN0951 B OB Jenišovice             10:55:00
  58 2078479 Nožičková Eva             TJN0852 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:58:00
  59    4424 Soukupová Marie           BOR0952 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:01:00
  60 8662720 Mastníková Lenka          TJN0859 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:04:00
  61 2095926 Novotná Karolína          TUR0853 B OOB TJ Turnov             11:07:00
  62    4427 Michálková Ema            BOR0857 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:10:00
  63 2053505 Neumannová Carla          DOK0851   OK Doksy                  11:13:00
  64 2141901 Ślínská Amálie            KUL0852 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        11:16:00
  65 2095935 Březinová Antonie         CHA0851 C OK Chrastava              11:19:00
  66    4359 Vlčková Emílie            BOR0766 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:22:00
  67 2144105 Flossmannová Lucie        VLI0852 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:25:00
  68    4393 Waldhauserová Eliška      BOR0757 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:28:00
  69 8662699 Pražáková Nella           TJN0854 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:31:00
  70 2075697 Mullis Carolina           DKP0951 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka         11:34:00
  71 2088819 Šestáková Johana          VLI0853 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:37:00
  72       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:40:00
  73       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:43:00
  74       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:46:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 2.32 km, 10 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  75 2073663 Baloghová Milena          TJN0750 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:01:00
  76 2088161 Vilémová Eliška           VLI0655 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:04:00
  77 2070854 Savruková Adéla           TJN0656 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:07:00
  78 2106741 Houžvičková Daniela       TUR0751 B OOB TJ Turnov             10:10:00
  79 2129189 Veselá Karolína           BOR0660 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:13:00
  80 8662704 Kottíková Lucie           TJN0657 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:16:00
  81 2080995 Kosková Adéla             VLI0656 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:19:00
  82 1418757 Lamačová Kateřina         TUR0660 B OOB TJ Turnov             10:22:00
  83 8662371 Derflová Eliška           KUL0550 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        10:25:00
  84 2102568 Dušková Viktorie          TJN0655 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:28:00
  85  206359 Alblová Zuzana            LME0660 C SK Los Mělník             10:31:00
  86 8662689 Skalová Jolana            TJN0653 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:34:00
  87 2067681 Koudelková Eliška         BOR0652 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:37:00
  88 8667977 Háková Eliška             TJN0654 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:40:00
  89 2084434 Holanová Lucie            CHA0655 C OK Chrastava              10:43:00
  90 2129240 Rejmanová Nikola          BOR0656 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:46:00
  91  301617 Přibíková Agáta           PGP0651 C SK Praga                  10:49:00
  92 2095957 Štveráková Eliška         CHA0553 C OK Chrastava              10:52:00
  93 2122290 Sokolová Julie            VLI0552 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:55:00
  94 8421842 Lamačová Barbora          BOR0750 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:58:00
  95 2106729 Sklenářová Zuzana         TUR0658 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:01:00
  96    4430 Prošková Markéta          BOR0657 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:04:00
  97 2095948 Lipenská Barbora          CHA0753 B OK Chrastava              11:07:00
  98 2078475 Zoubková Šárka            TJN0554 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:10:00
  99 2070848 Klustová Tereza           CHA0751 C OK Chrastava              11:13:00
 100    4357 Štěpánková Běla           BOR0555 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:16:00
 101 7300213 Hovorková Marie           LDC0650 B KOB Děčín                 11:19:00
 102 2129217 Stehlíková Adéla          BOR0554 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:22:00
 103 2111781 Podoubská Adéla           TJN0658 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:25:00
 104       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:28:00
 105       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:31:00
 106       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:34:00
 107       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:37:00
 108       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:40:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 2.52 km, 10 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 109 1400422 Podhorná Anna             VLI0455 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:29:00
 110 2019212 Kubecová Magdalena        STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor       11:32:00
 111 8116690 Matyášová Kristýna        CHA0555 A OK Chrastava              11:35:00
 112 8667522 Šestáková Marie           VLI0452 A Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:38:00
 113  436428 Tomanicová Sofie          CHA0450 B OK Chrastava              11:41:00
 114 2080848 Skácelová Kateřina        VLI0550 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:44:00
 115 8662749 Pesničáková Soňa          TJN0451 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:47:00
 116 2109762 Lamačová Pavlína          TUR0451 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:50:00
 117 8660594 Žejdlíková Eliška         LTP0350 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:53:00
 118  446324 Průšková Tereza           BOR0456 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:56:00
 119 2103719 Brožková Kateřina         TJN0455 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:59:00
 120       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:02:00
 121       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:05:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 2.56 km, 11 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 122 2800957 Tymešová Anna             BOR0253 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:42:00
 123 2111794 Janečková Lucie           TJN0157 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:48:00
 124 1333269 Jeřábková Nina            BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:54:00
 125   51496 Zapalačová Petra          DOK0154 B OK Doksy                  11:00:00
 126 2102587 Skácelová Adéla           VLI0454 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:06:00
 127 2049599 Lišková Adélka            CHA0254 C OK Chrastava              11:12:00
 128 7202857 Pavlová Martina           LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:18:00
 129       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:24:00
 130       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:30:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 2.77 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 131 2800315 Míchalová Šárka           KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.V 10:00:00
 132       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:06:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21K 2.77 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 133 7205003 Omová Michaela            TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov             10:42:00
 134  515182 Würzová Anna              FYD9451 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:48:00
 135 2113474 Zeman Klára               DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice          10:54:00
 136 2103232 Würzová Karolína          FYD9852 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:00:00
 137 8008017 Švihovská Eva             SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:06:00
 138   51205 Peterková Viktorie        LLI7551 C LOK-o Liberec             11:12:00
 139   49995 Macháčková Eliška         FYD9851 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:18:00
 140    8221 Jirků Martina             TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:24:00
 141 2032180 Vejrová Iva               STH8852 C SK Studenec               11:30:00
 142       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:36:00
 143       0 vakant                              Vakant                    11:42:00
 144       0 vakant                              Vakant                    11:48:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21L 3.66 km, 16 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 145  500267 Palasová Petra            SJC8658 C Sportcentrum Jičín        10:01:00
 146  822282 Rufferová Iva             TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov             10:03:00
 147 8662736 Štemberová Bára           TJN0650 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:05:00
 148 8033244 Drągowska Malwina         23P8500   OK!Sport Warszawa         10:07:00
 149 7210117 Lošťáková Sára            LTP0650 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:09:00
 150    7791 Zatloukalová Jana         TUR8651 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:11:00
 151 8655484 Rýdlová Adéla             TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:13:00
 152 8660535 Janatová Lucie            DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         10:15:00
 153 2082714 Košárková Iva             PGP8155 C SK Praga                  10:17:00
 154 7202864 Lošťáková Ivana           LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:19:00
 155  886283 Neradová Alena            TUR8551 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:21:00
 156 7205007 Dolejší Kateřina          DOK0156 A OK Doksy                  10:23:00
 157 7003042 Kožinová Zuzana           PGP9650 C SK Praga                  10:25:00
 158 1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila        TUR8557 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:27:00
 159 8656522 Pušová Bára               LPU0357 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   10:29:00
 160 8662717 Masopustová Elis          PGP8656 C SK Praga                  10:31:00
 161 8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana      VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:33:00
 162    9482 Hrobařová Lenka           ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering       10:35:00
 163 8660903 Sokolářová Šárka          TUR9999 R OOB TJ Turnov             10:37:00
 164  682632 Zdobinská Lucie           JHB9160 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod  10:39:00
 165 8680584 Kořínková Zuzana          TUR9253 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:41:00
 166 7204508 Fencíková Vladislava      JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod  10:43:00
 167 7200361 Štičková Anna             SSU9651 E SK Severka Šumperk        10:45:00
 168   52533 Kopcová Michaela          VLI8456 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:47:00
 169 2078462 Podrábská Marie           TJN0259 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:49:00
 170    9061 Henychová Zuzana          VLI6151 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:51:00
 171 8028805 Studničná Lenka           FSP8650 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební 10:53:00
 172 1400445 Skácelová Marie           VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:55:00
 173 8033263 Zabořilová Romana         JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice             10:57:00
 174 7200338 Kožinová Anna             PGP9350 C SK Praga                  10:59:00
 175 8662288 Riby Rose                 LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:01:00
 176 7210812 Kožinová Jana             PGP6651 C SK Praga                  11:03:00
 177 8660480 Rydlová Eva               FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební 11:05:00
 178 8660421 Hiršová Gabriela          ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno        11:07:00
 179 8660528 Havlová Adéla             BOR9161 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:09:00
 180 8670453 Vytinová Monika           TUR9150 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:11:00
 181 8660470 Mullis Kateřina           DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         11:13:00
 182       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:15:00
 183       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:17:00
 184       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:19:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 3.08 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 185  307414 Trávníčková Hana          VLI8250 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:02:00
 186    7707 Kvapilová Lenka           TUV8151 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:08:00
 187 2148140 Kopecká Magdaléna         KPY8250 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.V 10:14:00
 188   51230 Horáčková Kateřina        VLI8150 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:20:00
 189 2800224 Pilařová Kateřina         CEP8050 C Čepíci                    10:26:00
 190 9102561 Mokrá Julie               VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:32:00
 191       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:38:00
 192       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:44:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40 2.77 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 193    8422 Murswieková Kateřina      BOR7951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:01:00
 194 2049610 Dejnožková Blanka         TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:03:00
 195 2088151 Maškarincová Hana         VLI7553 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:05:00
 196 2104591 Vokušová Dana             TJN7750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:07:00
 197 7913579 Tučková Monika            BOR7650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:09:00
 198 2113480 Kosková Třísková Lenka    VLI7554 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:11:00
 199 2067319 Míková Markéta            TJN7351 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:13:00
 200 2086872 Janečková Lenka           0090002   Neregistrovaný            10:15:00
 201 2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka   VLI7755 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:17:00
 202 7200372 Synková Petra             DOK7950 C OK Doksy                  10:19:00
 203 7207861 Habánová Anna             VLI7757 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:21:00
 204       0 Městková Lucie            TEP7850 C Tempo Praha               10:23:00
 205    8293 Žuková Marcela            VLI7351 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:25:00
 206    4124 Kobrlová Gabriela         TJN7654 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:27:00
 207 2099521 Tomandlová Radka          5IX7550   NOK HoRa                  10:29:00
 208 8662696 Mairichová Radka          TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:31:00
 209    8438 Jeřábková Tereza          BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:33:00
 210  207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena     FSP7852 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební 10:35:00
 211    8514 Votýpková Zuzana          BOR7958 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:37:00
 212 2053501 Kmínková Michala          DOK7850 C OK Doksy                  10:39:00
 213 2073667 Pavlova Irena             TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:41:00
 214 2120063 Feřtová Jitka             VLI7853 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:43:00
 215 2067314 Růtová Martina            TJN7652 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:45:00
 216 2079501 Forstová Lenka            MFP6850 C Matfyz Praha              10:47:00
 217 8304113 Patková Kateřina          BOR7853 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:49:00
 218  420448 Alblová Lucie             LME7555 C SK Los Mělník             10:51:00
 219 2085597 Pesničáková Kristýna      TJN7653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:53:00
 220 2127548 Benešová Radka            VLI7653 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:55:00
 221 2134282 Hejnová Simona            LLI7651 C LOK-o Liberec             10:57:00
 222 2111618 Cichrová Iveta            TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha          10:59:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 2.67 km, 11 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 223  682670 Míchalová Marcela         KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.V 10:47:00
 224  301618 Přibíková Monika          PGP7256 C SK Praga                  10:51:00
 225    8410 Waldhauserová Irena       BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:55:00
 226 2070806 Nožičková Renata          TJN6953 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:59:00
 227    8506 Koutná Olga               BOR7152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:03:00
 228 2111603 Lamačová Dana             TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:07:00
 229 2058473 Dvorská Marie             VLI7454 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:11:00
 230 2073661 Řehořová Lenka            TJN7250 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:15:00
 231 7205009 Riby Kateřina             LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:19:00
 232    8431 Janoušková Iveta          BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:23:00
 233 2073666 Pokorná Hana              TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:27:00
 234 8670782 Würzová Kateřina          FYD6952 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:31:00
 235  232494 Kamírová Gabriela         LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:35:00
 236  897368 Hradecká Petra            DOK6850 C OK Doksy                  11:39:00
 237 8670743 Kuncová Jiřina            TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:43:00
 238 1430433 Podrábská Marie           VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:47:00
 239    8416 Svobodová Lucie           BOR7151 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:51:00
 240 8670830 Posseltová Romana         TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:55:00
 241  682641 Eichlerová Jana           KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov       11:59:00
 242 7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana         LDC7150 C KOB Děčín                 12:03:00
 243   53017 Janečková Veronika        SOB7151 C SOBSA                     12:07:00
 244 7204984 Junková Kateřina          STH7351 C SK Studenec               12:11:00
 245       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:15:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50 2.56 km, 11 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 246 2080958 Zelená Markéta            PGP5850 C SK Praga                  10:00:00
 247 8662737 Rýdlová Magda             TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:02:00
 248    7722 Pološčuková Monika        SMB6551 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav       10:04:00
 249  886513 Benešová Iva              SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín        10:06:00
 250 2118474 Málková Věra              CST6550 C OB Strakonice             10:08:00
 251  301394 Freyová Michaela          KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.V 10:10:00
 252 2032126 Fürstová Katka            LLI6950 C LOK-o Liberec             10:12:00
 253 2092376 Úlehlová Monika           TAP6950 C KOB Tretra Praha          10:14:00
 254 2103280 Němečková Jarmila         VSP6650 C USK Praha                 10:16:00
 255   51809 Linková Iva               TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:18:00
 256   51398 Sládková Eva              TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov               10:20:00
 257    8445 Pávková Jana              BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:22:00
 258    7868 Mrázová Pavla             DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice          10:24:00
 259 2056303 Mašínová Ivana            TJN6852 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:26:00
 260 1954721 Procházková Miluše        DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice          10:28:00
 261  416843 Picková Helena            TJN6952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:30:00
 262 8028822 Halířová Eva              BOR6654 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:32:00
 263       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:34:00
 264       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:36:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 2.37 km, 12 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 265 2126287 Kubátová Ivana            BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:23:00
 266 2113055 Kábrtová Iva              PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport             10:29:00
 267 2027204 Večeřová Ivana            TJN6052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:35:00
 268  682110 Švarcová Lenka            JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice             10:41:00
 269    7870 Štrossová Jiřina          DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice          10:47:00
 270  886261 Kapounová Jitka           DOK6050 C OK Doksy                  10:53:00
 271       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:59:00
 272       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:05:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 1.89 km, 10 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 273    7742 Matoušková Marie          LJN5550 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad  10:01:00
 274       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:07:00
 275       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:13:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 1.79 km, 9 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 276 2025351 Omová Jana                TUR5150 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:58:00
 277 2131185 Karmazínová Ivana         VLI5150 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:04:00
 278  232515 Böhmová Eva               TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:10:00
 279  303959 Tvrdková Eva              TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:16:00
 280  336750 Zavadilová Naďa           SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha           11:22:00
 281 2095936 Bartoňová Marie           BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:28:00
 282       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:34:00
 283       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:40:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 1.57 km, 8 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 284    8242 Kubíková Hela             LLI4851 C LOK-o Liberec             10:01:00
 285  219220 Lohrová Jarmila           SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha           10:07:00
 286    8549 Křtěnská Leontina         BOR4650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:13:00
 287   51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka        UVP4850 C Slovan Praha              10:19:00
 288       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:25:00
 289       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:31:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D75 1.57 km, 8 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 290   51214 Krausová Marie            LLI4451 C LOK-o Liberec             11:09:00
 291       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:21:00
 292       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:33:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.46 km, 6 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 293    4100 Guida Alessandro          VLI0900 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:11:00
 294 2127892 Kocman Lukáš              BOR1102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:14:00
 295 2113483 Cichra Jan                TAP0903 C KOB Tretra Praha          11:17:00
 296    4663 Horáček Jáchym            VLI1111 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:20:00
 297    4384 Votýpka Štěpán            BOR0900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:23:00
 298 1403060 Lamač František           TUR0901 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:26:00
 299 1413334 Pilař František           CEP0900 C Čepíci                    11:29:00
 300 2144118 Louda Matyáš              TUR0912 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:32:00
 301 2090845 Votava Vojtěch            VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:35:00
 302    4407 Mitiska Matěj             BOR0905 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:38:00
 303 2134351 Šebelka Jakub             VLI1002 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:41:00
 304 2007554 Ładomirski Szymon         88P0900   MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 11:44:00
 305 1426041 Sázavský Antonín          VLI0905 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:47:00
 306 2119202 Žemlík Eduard             TUR0909 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:50:00
 307    7981 Matějů Eda                VLI1200 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:53:00
 308 2113046 Kutek Matěj               JEN0902 C OB Jenišovice             11:56:00
 309 1424648 Beneš Max                 VLI1100 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:59:00
 310 2115682 Kmínek Ondřej             DOK1000 C OK Doksy                  12:02:00
 311 7111317 Lamač Vítek               BOR1100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:05:00
 312  428206 Jiroutek Jakub            LLI0902 C LOK-o Liberec             12:08:00
 313  428294 Rolný Jakub               TJN1101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:11:00
 314       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:14:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 4.09 km, 6 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 315  416846 Novotný Matěj             TJN1105 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:57:00
 316 4616492 Kasse Matej               0100003   HO Jurije Gagarina        11:00:00
 317 4641784 Bořkovec Matěj            0070002   Bořkovcovi                11:03:00
 318 4616491 Kasse Jakub               0100002   HO Jurije Gagarina        11:06:00
 319 4616807 Bégoc Dany                TUR1011 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:09:00
 320 2086860 Albl Matouš               LME1111 C SK Los Mělník             11:12:00
 321  682375 Štembera Oskar            TJN1201 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:15:00
 322 7131415 Nehasil František         BOR1101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:18:00
 323 2092397 Kruliš Janek              VLI1003 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:21:00
 324 2086861 Průcha Matouš             0110002   Sloup                     11:24:00
 325 2115683 Kmínek Jan                DOK1100 C OK Doksy                  11:27:00
 326   51238 Zakouřil František        TUR1204 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:30:00
 327  428212 Rolný Antonín                       neregistrován             11:33:00
 328       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:36:00
 329       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:39:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.48 km, 8 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 330 8662690 Štembera Vítek            TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:00:00
 331 2053633 Jończy Michał             88P0801   MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 10:03:00
 332 2124795 Šebelka Matěj             VLI0805 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:06:00
 333 2084442 Sychra Šimon              CHA0802 C OK Chrastava              10:09:00
 334 8028824 Šašek Jakub               LTP0801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:12:00
 335    5179 Krupka Daniel             CHA0703 C OK Chrastava              10:15:00
 336 2420020 Miklas Ondřej             VLI0701 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:18:00
 337 2134323 Zajger David              TUR0703 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:21:00
 338 2059728 Mairich Martin            TJN0812 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:24:00
 339 2103255 Berka Tadeáš              VLI0904 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:27:00
 340  230718 Kovanda Jonáš             BOR0904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:30:00
 341 4402223 Guida Francesco           VLI0810 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:33:00
 342 2144117 Mizera Jan                TUR0707 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:36:00
 343 4411246 Vilém Štěpán              VLI0902 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:39:00
 344 2088176 Nožička Jan               TJN0809 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:42:00
 345 2126361 Čečerle Matouš            VLI0807 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 346 1403058 Šálek Richard             TUR0702 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:48:00
 347 8663120 Podrábský Ctibor          VLI0700 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:51:00
 348 2084438 Tůma Vojtěch              CHA0804 C OK Chrastava              10:54:00
 349    8237 Hrůzek Ondřej             BOR0809 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:57:00
 350 4411236 Týfa Daniel               VLI0811 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 351    4434 Zeman Jakub               BOR0704 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:03:00
 352  682119 Putík Martin              VLI0706 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:06:00
 353 2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch           TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:09:00
 354 4411240 Podhorný Ondřej           VLI0705 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:12:00
 355 2092428 Polák Tomáš               CHA0801 C OK Chrastava              11:15:00
 356 8304112 Patka Marek               BOR0902 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:18:00
 357 8655468 Krejčí Jaroslav           TJN0706 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:21:00
 358 2084439 Krojidlo Matyáš           CHA0803 C OK Chrastava              11:24:00
 359  218782 Forst Albert              MFP0901 C Matfyz Praha              11:27:00
 360 8667957 Drahoňovský Tomáš         TUR0701 B OOB TJ Turnov             11:30:00
 361 7531975 Studničný Adam            BOR0701 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:33:00
 362 7208204 Riby Philip               LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:36:00
 363 2126375 Maděra Jakub              VLI0906 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:39:00
 364 2053559 Řehoř Hynek               TJN0700 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:42:00
 365    4358 Kunc Ondřej               BOR0710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:45:00
 366 2111800 Oravec Viktor             TJN0814 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:48:00
 367 2073665 Skácel Jan                VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:51:00
 368 8667965 Škorpil Marek             HOR0900 B TJ Jiskra Hořice          11:54:00
 369 8655483 Habán Eduard              VLI0800 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:57:00
 370 7208072 Murswiek Jan              BOR0901 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:00:00
 371       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:03:00
 372       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:06:00
 373       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:09:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 2.73 km, 12 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 374 8304111 Patka Kryštof             BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:00:00
 375 8662746 Zurynek Jan               0170001   Zurynkovi                 10:03:00
 376 2088216 Maškarinec Marek          VLI0501 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:06:00
 377 2021850 Mencl Josef               VSP0602 C USK Praha                 10:09:00
 378 8662693 Dejnožka Martin           TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:12:00
 379 2059763 Kučera Filip              CHA0501 B OK Chrastava              10:15:00
 380  515014 Bogar Vojtěch             BOR0604 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:18:00
 381 8670761 Havel Richard             021xxx2   neregistrován2            10:21:00
 382 8662743 Míka Albert               TJN0601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:24:00
 383 8662304 Jareš Ondřej              KUL0600 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        10:27:00
 384 2092402 Sork Dominik              TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha          10:30:00
 385 7300274 Hůla Tomáš                LBE0602 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      10:33:00
 386 2095974 Březina Karel             CHA0605 B OK Chrastava              10:36:00
 387 8662286 Votava Matěj              KUL0601 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        10:39:00
 388 8680593 Heřmánek Petr             TUR0500 B OOB TJ Turnov             10:42:00
 389 8662368 Šimek Vojtěch             LTP0601 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:45:00
 390 1424649 Beneš Filip               VLI0708 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:48:00
 391 2067312 Vaňura Lukáš              TJN0508 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:51:00
 392 1007532 Kuc David                 SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha           10:54:00
 393 8670493 Vojvodík Eduard           MOV0600 B SKOB Ostrava              10:57:00
 394 8655464 Habán Oliver              VLI0600 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 395 2084443 Sychra Marek              CHA0604 C OK Chrastava              11:03:00
 396 8045083 Hyxa Jan                  VLI0702 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:06:00
 397 8662692 Mastník Ondřej            TJN0507 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:09:00
 398    4438 Jelínek Šimon             BOR0510 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:12:00
 399 8116777 Dolejší Jan               DOK0602 B OK Doksy                  11:15:00
 400 8116802 Heczko Erik               VLI0804 B Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:18:00
 401 2084431 Knap Šimon                CHA0606 C OK Chrastava              11:21:00
 402 8662716 Mairich Filip             TJN0603 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:24:00
 403 2107022 Mužíček Martin            KUL0501 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        11:27:00
 404       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:30:00
 405       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:33:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 3.01 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 406 8659419 Dejnožka Vojtěch          TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:29:00
 407 1204999 Janoušek Slávek           BOR0400 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:35:00
 408 8662740 Řehoř Vojta               TJN0303 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:41:00
 409   52918 Šašek Jan                 LTP0301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:47:00
 410 2129241 Veselý Jakub              BOR0406 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:53:00
 411 8662293 Klein Martin              LTP0404 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:59:00
 412 7200176 Jończy Jakub              88P0300   MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 11:05:00
 413 2078466 Hruška Jakub              TJN0403 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:11:00
 414  682668 Kuc Radim                 SCP0400 C OK Sparta Praha           11:17:00
 415 2103701 Marek Matěj               TJN0409 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:23:00
 416 2099922 Sobiński Adrian           88P0800   MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 11:29:00
 417 8659408 Pokorný Jan               TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:35:00
 418 2801020 Novák Daniel              RUM0301 C ZOOB Rumburk              11:41:00
 419 7055011 Hejna Hynek               LLI0300 B LOK-o Liberec             11:47:00
 420       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:53:00
 421       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:59:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 2.97 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 422 7207873 Riby Thomas               LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:02:00
 423    8164 Krupka Štěpán             CHA0201 C OK Chrastava              10:08:00
 424 7207878 Kubec Michal              DOK0103 B OK Doksy                  10:14:00
 425       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:20:00
 426       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:26:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20 3.26 km, 14 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 427 2045201 Pavel Martin              TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:02:00
 428  888634 Meduna Jakub              DOK0000 B OK Doksy                  10:08:00
 429    4188 Janeček Ondřej            SOB0201 C SOBSA                     10:14:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21K 3.26 km, 14 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 430 8662742 Picek Jan                 TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:26:00
 431 7208219 Eiselt Jan                LTP8801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:32:00
 432 2103747 Král Luboš                TJN8401 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:38:00
 433 7210926 Šunda Marek               VSP9200 C USK Praha                 10:44:00
 434 8659418 Novotný Marek             TJN9901 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:50:00
 435       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:56:00
 436       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:02:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21L 4.51 km, 21 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 437 8656594 Drahoňovský Aleš          TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:14:00
 438 8028809 Szenczi Gabriel           VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:16:00
 439 7030567 Přikryl Petr              ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno        10:18:00
 440 8656580 Kožina Štěpán             PGP0300 B SK Praga                  10:20:00
 441 8430131 Thoř Tomáš                TUR9904 R OOB TJ Turnov             10:22:00
 442   52279 Semík Luboš               KAM6201 C OK Kamenice               10:24:00
 443 2027208 Janeček Mirek             TJN9804 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:26:00
 444 8655449 Wolf Filip                TUR9701 R OOB TJ Turnov             10:28:00
 445   49994 Kekrt Lukáš               FYD9601 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:30:00
 446    8988 Krajíček Vojtěch          VRL8803 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   10:32:00
 447  500290 Horáček Michal            VLI7700 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:34:00
 448 8662707 Rýdl Jiří                 TJN7000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:36:00
 449 8680592 Žemlík Pavel              TUR7135 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:38:00
 450 8028868 Kobr Tomáš                TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:40:00
 451  500850 Dlabaja Tomáš             TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov             10:42:00
 452   53572 Semík Jan                 VSP6507 C USK Praha                 10:44:00
 453 2049587 Zatloukal Václav          TUR8703 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:46:00
 454    8466 Pávek Petr                BOR9008 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:48:00
 455 8627114 Hyka Jan                  TUR9002 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:50:00
 456 8116764 Matějů Michal             VLI7702 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:52:00
 457 8660452 Schulhof Jan              TUR8900 R OOB TJ Turnov             10:54:00
 458 8644491 Kubát Pavel               PHK9101 E OK 99 Hradec Králové      10:56:00
 459 8662440 Mikel David               TZL9703 C SKOB Zlín                 10:58:00
 460  515132 Henych Petr               VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:00:00
 461 7205012 Nejman Stanislav          TUR9500 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:02:00
 462 8680607 Hrouda Martin             FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební 11:04:00
 463 8660911 Tkáč Matěj                TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:06:00
 464 8680583 Fodor Petr                TUR8103 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:08:00
 465   52641 Kopec Tomáš               VLI8203 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:10:00
 466 2075669 Buk Michal                ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   11:12:00
 467 8656588 Kořínek Jindřich          TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:14:00
 468 7209286 Kolárik Tomáš             TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín                 11:16:00
 469 8086808 Wolf Daniel               TUR9100 R OOB TJ Turnov             11:18:00
 470  886300 Bogar Kryštof             BOR9402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:20:00
 471 8651739 Fürst Matouš              DOK9602 E OK Doksy                  11:22:00
 472   52870 Dudík Petr                JPV8917 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov     11:24:00
 473 8008018 Švihovský Jaromír         SJC8005 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:26:00
 474 8656670 Vlček Martin              TUR8702 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:28:00
 475  232645 Pustai David              TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:30:00
 476 8660474 Habán Ivo                 VLI7707 R Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:32:00
 477 8656676 Košárek Pavel             PGP7107 C SK Praga                  11:34:00
 478  515503 Peterka Vojtěch           LLI7502 C LOK-o Liberec             11:36:00
 479 8631583 Duda Miroslav             ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   11:38:00
 480   51726 Zakouřil Tomáš            TUR7500 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:40:00
 481 8651708 Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty Nové 11:42:00
 482 8303050 Janata Martin             TJN8306 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:44:00
 483 8008014 Palas Jan                 SJC8507 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:46:00
 484 1840303 Váňa Martin               TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:48:00
 485       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:50:00
 486       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:52:00
 487       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:54:00
 488       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:56:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 3.31 km, 15 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 489    8398 Ledecký Vladimír          BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:22:00
 490   49490 Šatánek Martin            SFM8201 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy         11:25:00
 491    8333 Macháček Aleš             FYD6400 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:28:00
 492 1396839 Choutka Jaroslav          SOB6301 C SOBSA                     11:31:00
 493 8116731 Albrecht David            6KC7800   Neregistrovaní            11:34:00
 494 8178320 Lepšík Petr               SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:37:00
 495    8554 Kasse Jakub               0100001   HO Jurije Gagarina        11:40:00
 496   49971 Žitný Tomáš               SMB6401 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav       11:43:00
 497 8205000 Hanzl Tomáš               SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:46:00
 498    8513 Karvánek Petr             BOR6600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:49:00
 499   49442 Sebera Josef              SFM8301 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy         11:52:00
 500 2800223 Pilař Marek               CEP7700 C Čepíci                    11:55:00
 501 8426644 Drągowski Piotr           23P8200   OK!Sport Warszawa         11:58:00
 502 8028859 Maděra Josef              VLI7900 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:01:00
 503 8655487 Nehasil David             BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        12:04:00
 504   53016 Janeček Ondřej            SOB7001 C SOBSA                     12:07:00
 505       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:10:00
 506       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:13:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40 3.31 km, 15 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 507 2118489 Feřt Martin               VLI7704 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:46:00
 508 8670764 Pražák Michal             TJN7900 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:49:00
 509  888630 Poloprutský Tomáš         VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:52:00
 510    8479 Kocman Jindřich           BOR7612 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:55:00
 511 8660479 Kubeša Vladimír           VLI7507 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:58:00
 512  420455 Albl Miloslav             LME7600 C SK Los Mělník             11:01:00
 513   51227 Šebelka Jan               VLI7506 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:04:00
 514 7000317 Vojvodík Martin           MOV7400 C SKOB Ostrava              11:07:00
 515 8670476 Puš Roman                 STH7501 C SK Studenec               11:10:00
 516 8656570 Putík Jiří                VLI7505 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:13:00
 517 8304110 Patka Miroslav            BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:16:00
 518 2032176 Balogh Jan                TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:19:00
 519 2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk            VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:22:00
 520 7200371 Synek Antonín             DOK7800 C OK Doksy                  11:25:00
 521 2058477 Ekert Vladimír            VLI7600 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:28:00
 522  515016 Suk Jiří                  MFP6401 C Matfyz Praha              11:31:00
 523 8004275 Šesták Marek              VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:34:00
 524    8415 Koudelka Tomáš            BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:37:00
 525 2080992 Vilém Stanislav           VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:40:00
 526 8226387 Hejčl Aleš                KUL7800 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        11:43:00
 527 8660394 Havel Petr                021xxx3   neregistrován2            11:46:00
 528 2113362 Bureš Michal              VLI7601 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:49:00
 529    8409 Prošek Jan                BOR7714 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:52:00
 530 2053502 Kmínek Jan                DOK7801 C OK Doksy                  11:55:00
 531 2058479 Mokrý Pavel               VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:58:00
 532 8655375 Štembera Jan              TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 12:01:00
 533 2143368 Čečerle Lukáš             VLI7705 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 12:04:00
 534       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:07:00
 535       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:10:00
 536       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:13:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 3.21 km, 16 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 537    8442 Rejman Josef              BOR7415 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:00:00
 538 8662701 Novotný Dušan             TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:02:00
 539 7111213 Nehasil Vladislav         LDC7101 C KOB Děčín                 10:04:00
 540 1418754 Průšek Petr               STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       10:06:00
 541    8322 Kvapil Petr               TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:08:00
 542 8660925 Krejčí Jaroslav           BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:10:00
 543  301631 Zaydlar Michal            JLI7100 C OB Jizerky                10:12:00
 544 7204992 Würz Jiří                 LTP6502 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:14:00
 545 8670777 Kunc Radovan              TJN5549 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:16:00
 546  886258 Hradecký Jaroslav         DOK6300 C OK Doksy                  10:18:00
 547 8667504 Hůla Pavel                LBE7300 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      10:20:00
 548 8670455 Kožina Petr               PGP6000 C SK Praga                  10:22:00
 549 9201628 Martinec Pavel            LTP7003 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:24:00
 550  207827 Kurfürst Pavel            FSP7400 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební 10:26:00
 551 2088185 Maškarinec Petr           VLI7303 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:28:00
 552 8246117 Málek Martin              CST6501 C OB Strakonice             10:30:00
 553 2090861 Tomandl Jan               5IX7001   NOK HoRa                  10:32:00
 554    8408 Waldhauser Martin         BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:34:00
 555 2059729 Řehoř Jiří                TJN7004 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:36:00
 556   51542 Sucharda Jiří             BOR5802 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:38:00
 557 8226367 Přibík Jan                PGP6301 C SK Praga                  10:40:00
 558 8662345 Žejdlík Michal            LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:42:00
 559 8670801 Posselt Martin            TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:44:00
 560    8243 Hrůzek Libor              BOR7400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:46:00
 561  416828 Schindler Jiří            TJN6301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:48:00
 562    8294 Žukov Libor               VLI6803 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:50:00
 563 1955315 Procházka Antonín         DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice          10:52:00
 564  416120 Novotný Tomáš             TUR7405 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:54:00
 565 2078471 Ulman Aleš                TJN7201 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:56:00
 566 9102148 Honzík Tomáš              VLI7000 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:58:00
 567 2084437 Houda Vítězslav           CHA7300 C OK Chrastava              11:00:00
 568 7207880 Šašek Jan                 LTP7308 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:02:00
 569    8068 Lamač Jaroslav            TUR7203 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:04:00
 570    8534 Vácha Tomáš               BOR7409 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:06:00
 571 2133903 Havel Jiří                FYD7400 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:08:00
 572 7208220 Kruschina Jan             LTP7202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:10:00
 573    8412 Studničný Jaroslav        BOR7004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:12:00
 574 2086873 Janeček Leoš              0090001   Neregistrovaný            11:14:00
 575  682114 Bruner Luboš              LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:16:00
 576    8536 Svoboda Jan               BOR7200 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:18:00
 577 2120650 Novák Petr                RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk              11:20:00
 578  301186 Kruliš Petr               VLI6901 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:22:00
 579  301391 Kohl Jiří                 KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.V 11:24:00
 580    8439 Jeřábek Petr              BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:26:00
 581    8326 Schwarz Marek             FYD7300   Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:28:00
 582       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:30:00
 583       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:32:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50 2.97 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 584 8116755 Bogar Leoš                BOR6603 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:38:00
 585  899153 Kovář Boris               LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:41:00
 586 8226319 Hinterholzinger Petr      KUL6702 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        10:44:00
 587  682678 Hejna Stanislav           LLI6900 C LOK-o Liberec             10:47:00
 588   51279 Bílý Petr                 LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:50:00
 589 1416365 Kubec Pavel               STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       10:53:00
 590 2109695 Čaloun Michal             VLI6801 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:56:00
 591 2084432 Cihlář Robert             CHA6601   OK Chrastava              10:59:00
 592 7200337 Pavel Petr                LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:02:00
 593    8521 Machara Martin            BOR6900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:05:00
 594 7300206 Hovorka Ladislav          LDC6802 C KOB Děčín                 11:08:00
 595  416839 Picek Jan                 TJN6500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:11:00
 596 8226351 Jareš Daniel              KUL6900 C KOB Ústí nad Labem        11:14:00
 597       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:17:00
 598       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:20:00
 599       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:23:00
 600       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:26:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 2.77 km, 13 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 601 2148088 Pech Richard              0020001   Och421                    11:11:00
 602  682108 Švarc Jiří                JEN6201 C OB Jenišovice             11:15:00
 603 2113100 Vydra Pavel               PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport             11:19:00
 604    8490 Doškář Boris              BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:23:00
 605    8214 Hudský Vlastimil          TUR5100 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:27:00
 606   53523 Cedrych Karel             TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja            11:31:00
 607 2023803 Pohořalý Dobroslav        ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   11:35:00
 608  995805 Dikoš Pavel               BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        11:39:00
 609 1418752 Forst Libor               MFP6301 C Matfyz Praha              11:43:00
 610 1302773 Přinda Oldřich            VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:47:00
 611    9907 Beneš Josef               SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín        11:51:00
 612 8045137 Hořínek Jaroslav          VSP5000 C USK Praha                 11:55:00
 613  253372 Ježek Ladislav            VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 11:59:00
 614       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:03:00
 615       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    12:07:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 2.56 km, 11 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 616 2056301 Horák Petr                TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:44:00
 617    8220 Konopáč Jiří              TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov             11:50:00
 618  232507 Janata Petr               TJN5603 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:56:00
 619 7208240 Eiselt Miloš              LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:02:00
 620 9200530 Junek Petr                STH5501 C SK Studenec               12:08:00
 621 8670484 Škorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice          12:14:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 2.37 km, 12 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 622  336775 Paukert Milan             TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja            11:17:00
 623  416833 Böhm Karel                TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 11:23:00
 624 7210121 Jaroš Vladimír            DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice          11:29:00
 625 8444519 Babický Tomáš             RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk              11:35:00
 626    8332 Juřina Robert             FYD4900 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 11:41:00
 627       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:47:00
 628       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:53:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 1.90 km, 10 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 629    7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav           SMB4801 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav       10:03:00
 630    8861 Peterka František         TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja            10:09:00
 631    8323 Pospíšil Jiří             TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:15:00
 632 2103786 Duda František            KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.V 10:21:00
 633   51213 Kraus Jan                 LLI4501 C LOK-o Liberec             10:27:00
 634 8644556 Jakubec Jindřich          TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:33:00
 635    7741 Matoušek Luboš            LJN4700 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad  10:39:00
 636 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín        10:45:00
 637    8805 Nosál Stanislav           LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      10:51:00
 638       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:57:00
 639       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    11:03:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 1.67 km, 9 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 640    9823 Rychlý Rudolf             MKP4100 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov   10:01:00
 641  434577 Picek Jan                 TJN4000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:07:00
 642   51815 Folprecht Eduard          TUR4301 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:13:00
 643   51800 Procházka Zdenko          DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         10:19:00
 644       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:25:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H80 1.67 km, 9 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 645 2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav         BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:37:00
 646    7930 Kohout Tomáš              UVP3700 C Slovan Praha              10:43:00
 647       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:49:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 4.15 km, 6 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 686       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 685       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 689       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 693       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 692       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 688       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 655 4411239 Kolář Vojtěch             VLI1205 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 660 4616805 Slámová Simona            TUR1257 C OOB TJ Turnov             10:45:00
 656 1426021 Lankaš Tonda              CHA1200   OK Chrastava              10:45:00
 687       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 657       0 Pecánek Matěj             TEP1300 C Tempo Praha               10:45:00
 690       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 682       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 679       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 683       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 681       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 680       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 676       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 684       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 691       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 677       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 675       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 678       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:45:00
 672   53459 Pilař Jiří                CEP1300 C Čepíci                    10:45:00
 668 2148178 Sázavský Josef            VLI1102 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 673 2144040 Feřtová Alžběta           VLI1451 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 669 2086877 Bořkovcová Johana         0070003   Bořkovcovi                10:45:00
 674 4411244 Šipoš Juraj               VLI1203 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 664 4402229 Guida Sebastian           VLI1302 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 666 2106735 Votava Jan                VLI1400 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 665   52330 Palas Tomáš               SJC1501 C Sportcentrum Jičín        10:45:00
 667  231522 Kvapilová Klára           TUV1199 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:45:00
 663    7927 Matějů Josef              VLI1300 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 662 4402235 Horáčková Eliška          VLI1450 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 670    9690 Kurfürstová Anna          FSP1450 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební 10:45:00
 650  428281 Gottstein Josef           LLI1300 C LOK-o Liberec             10:45:00
 649 4411249 Vejnar Jonáš              0130001   -                         10:45:00
 654 2086864 Moravec Josef             0130002   -                         10:45:00
 659 2120072 Trávníček Tomáš           VLI8202 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 658 4411235 Týfová Ella               VLI1150 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 648 4411248 Raisr Ivo                 VLI7803 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 661  682367 Průšková Veronika         STB1352 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       10:45:00
 671 2148118 Kunc Jakub                LLI1203 C LOK-o Liberec             10:45:00
 651 2084441 Šírlová Kamila            CHA1450   OK Chrastava              10:45:00
 653 1421297 Raisrová Soňa             VLI1250 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
 652 1459052 Raisrová Štěpánka         VLI1054   Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:45:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.66 km, 9 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 734       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 736       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 738       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 743       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 742       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 735       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 705 2086866 Tetur Jeník               0180002   NoName                    10:00:00
 708 2086865 Sailerova Gabca           0180001   NoName                    10:00:00
 707    8300 Přinda Lukáš              VLI7701 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 737       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 703   53731 Šrek Ondřej               020xxxx   neregistrován1            10:00:00
 702 2086867 Tetur Luca                0180003   NoName                    10:00:00
 741       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 733       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 732       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 725       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 730       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 729       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 731       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 727       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 740       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 739       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 704 2134280 Matoušková Petra                    neregistrován             10:00:00
 726       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 728       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 722 2112773 Kutková Hana              JEN8050 C OB Jenišovice             10:00:00
 717 2134359 Kutek Pavel               JEN7701 C OB Jenišovice             10:00:00
 712 2086869 Čalounová Jana            0050001   Ahoj                      10:00:00
 721 2086879 Sládková Klára            VLI7852   Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 724   51749 Menclová Silvie           VSP7050 C USK Praha                 10:00:00
 723   52277 Mencl Miloslav            VSP6505 C USK Praha                 10:00:00
 716 1000435 Votavova Světlana         0010001   DSVJ                      10:00:00
 715 8245050 Nedvídková Jitka          RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk              10:00:00
 714   51218 Petrová Věra              VLI6251 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 711  440404 Reisingerová Eliška       DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:00:00
 710  440490 Leníková Jana             DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:00:00
 713 4402220 Pechová Helena            0020002   Och421                    10:00:00
 718 2086876 Hájková Stanislava        0080001   Turnov                    10:00:00
 695 2134261 Kropáčková Alice          FYD8851   Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
 694    8335 Jančáry Milan             FYD8401   Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
 697  428203 Labská Bohuslava          LLI6951 C LOK-o Liberec             10:00:00
 706 2134265 Čabanová Petra            FYD7550 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
 701    8327 Čabanová Tereza           FYD0450 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
 696 2134270 Čabanová Lenka            FYD0151 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 10:00:00
 709  434808 Dolejší Miloš             DOK6700 C OK Doksy                  10:00:00
 720 2086874 Sokolová Miroslava        VLI7151 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 719 2086875 Bégoc Ronan               0080002   Turnov                    10:00:00
 700 1420232 Vaňourková Jitka          BOR7252 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        10:00:00
 699 2103712 Kottík Michal             TJN6801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:00:00
 698    8238 Hrůzková Jana             0120001   šenováci                  10:00:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 3.04 km, 14 kontrol
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 786       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 788       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 790       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 795       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 794       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 787       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 789       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 759  232264 Suková Eva                0160001   Malí draci                10:00:00
 746 2134330 Juklíčková Zuzana         0150002   ZuKuŠi                    10:00:00
 747 2134340 Juklíček Jakub            0150001   ZuKuŠi                    10:00:00
 760   51535 Müllerová Michaela                  neregistrován             10:00:00
 761  331664 Semerád Pavel             019xxxx   neregistrován             10:00:00
 758  232265 Zelenková Martina         0160002   Malí draci                10:00:00
 785       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 784       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 755   53330 Beránková Hana                      Neregistrovaní ZOO        10:00:00
 782       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 781       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 783       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 756 2042524 Beránek Petr                        Neregistrovaní ZOO        10:00:00
 792       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 791       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 793       0 Vakant                              Vakant                    10:00:00
 753 2086859 Seiner Jiří                         Neregistrovaní ZOO        10:00:00
 754 8033279 Rolná Jana                SMR8150 C SNS Smržovka              10:00:00
 757 2086858 Seinerová Anna                      Neregistrovaní ZOO        10:00:00
 778 8112522 Lepšíková Eva             SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín        10:00:00
 765 2801015 Sázavská Tereza           VLI7950 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 766 2023951 Pohořalá Karolína         ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   10:00:00
 779 2801284 Šipoš Richard             VLI8301 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 780 1450161 Bořkovec Jan              0070001   Bořkovcovi                10:00:00
 777 2086878 Novotný Vít               0060001   Maxidum                   10:00:00
 763 8660542 Hladká Petra              KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlic 10:00:00
 771 2051498 Dušková Pavla             KOR9050 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlic 10:00:00
 770  336783 Matějů Kateřina           VLI8054 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 767 2086880 Chrz Martin               JIL7002 C OK Jilemnice              10:00:00
 764  236061 Nosek Martina             DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:00:00
 769  336778 Nosek Petr                DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  10:00:00
 768  887906 Dang Michal               0030001   ZŠ Chrastava              10:00:00
 751 2059726 Mairich Vít               TJN7200 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:00:00
 752  500289 Přeček Zdeněk             SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha           10:00:00
 749 2800326 Hrdý Pavel                VLI7404 C Slavia Liberec orienteeri 10:00:00
 744    7752 Týfa Lukáš                0140001   NNN                       10:00:00
 745 2419963 Choutková Lenka           SOB6350 C SOBSA                     10:00:00
 748 2148156 Vokuš Zdeněk              TJN5601 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 10:00:00
 750 2084440 Šírlová Jarmila           CHA7851 C OK Chrastava              10:00:00
 772 2120071 Válková Martina           TUV7051 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:00:00
 775 2126365 Gibbonsová Jitka          TUV7252 C SOK TJ Turnov             10:00:00
 774 7210927 Kunc Tomáš                LLI7800 C LOK-o Liberec             10:00:00
 762 2059761 Štveráková Monika         CHA7852 C OK Chrastava              10:00:00
 776 2419931 Štverák Jan               CHA7301 C OK Chrastava              10:00:00
 773 2086871 Průcha Lukáš              0110001   Sloup                     10:00:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------