Kód závodu          : 5221
Název               : Okresní kolo (HB) Přeboru škol v OB
Datum               : 24.04.2019
Místo konání        : Chotěboř - letní stadion
Mapa                : Hradby
Pořadatel           : CTB - SK OB Chotěboř
Ředitel závodu      : Voborníková Eva - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Picková Alena - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Voborníková Eva - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Voborníková Eva - R3
Klubová startovka

ABM - KOB ALFA Brno (7)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D5         Nováková Anna Marie       119             0 09:03:00
D5         Tománková Nela            121             0 09:07:00
H5         Capek Frantisek           118             0 09:14:00
H5         Novák Tobiás              116             0 09:26:00
H5         Král Milan                117             0 09:30:00
D5         Krivská Anezka            120             0 09:31:00
H5         Klusácek Mikulás          115             0 09:40:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál (10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H5         Kovarík Tadeás            70              0 09:10:00
D5         Nosková Alice             75              0 09:15:00
H5         Tecl Jakub                67              0 09:16:00
D5         Pleskacová Agáta          72              0 09:19:00
H5         Proks Antonín             68              0 09:20:00
D5         Rípová Adéla              73              0 09:23:00
H5         Sysr Vojtech              69              0 09:24:00
D5         Dlouhá Nikola             74              0 09:27:00
H5         Stastny Antonín           71              0 09:36:00
D5         Slanarová Markéta         76              0 09:37:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ACB - ABK České Budějovice - Šumava (23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H9         Marek Petr                62              0 09:02:00
H5         Linek Nikolas             50              0 09:02:00
H9         Ludvík Matej              63              0 09:06:00
H5         Ondrácek Tomás            49              0 09:06:00
H7         Kovacka Frantisek         58              0 09:07:00
D7         Linhartová Nikol          53              0 09:08:00
H9         Fiedler Jirí              64              0 09:10:00
H7         Hejduk Lukás              57              0 09:11:00
D5         Nováková Amalie           45              0 09:11:00
D9         Konstantinovicová Anna    61              0 09:11:00
D7         Skopová Marie             55              0 09:12:00
H7         Linek Boris               56              0 09:15:00
D9         Nováková Marie            60              0 09:15:00
D7         Nedbalová Anezka          54              0 09:16:00
D5         Krbová Katerina           44              0 09:17:00
H9         Chalupa Rostislav         65              0 09:22:00
H5         Skop Lubos                52              0 09:22:00
D9         Hejduková Kristyna        59              0 09:25:00
H9         Pilar Josef               66              0 09:26:00
H5         Vyborny Daniel            48              0 09:28:00
D5         Horáková Barbora          46              0 09:33:00
H5         Roub Petr                 47              0 09:34:00
H5         Svadlenka Radek           51              0 09:42:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ADA - OOB Spartak Adamov (43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H5         Jun Robert                40              0 09:00:00
H7         Krupicka Vít              7               0 09:01:00
D5         Pelouchová Aneta          34              0 09:01:00
D9         Zbínová Aneta             22              0 09:01:00
H9         Vrána Tomás               11              0 09:04:00
D7         Ullrichová Nikola         20              0 09:04:00
H5         John Tomás                37              0 09:04:00
H7         Píbil Patrik              1               0 09:05:00
D5         Fujerová Ela              33              0 09:05:00
D9         Landsmanová Zuzana        23              0 09:05:00
H5         Kubes Simon               39              0 09:08:00
H7         Skaryd Vojtech            9               0 09:09:00
D5         Cermáková Tina            36              0 09:09:00
D9         Brabcová Sára             25              0 09:09:00
D7         Nemcová Adéla             18              0 09:10:00
H9         Hospodka Lukás            12              0 09:12:00
H5         Pertl Jakub               38              0 09:12:00
H7         Perka Filip               5               0 09:13:00
D5         Muzátková Kristyna        32              0 09:13:00
D9         Petrícková Elena          24              0 09:13:00
D7         Mrkvicková Natálie        19              0 09:14:00
H9         Fiala Stepán              14              0 09:16:00
H7         Stastny David             8               0 09:17:00
D9         Hejtmánková Klára         26              0 09:17:00
D7         Fialová Natálie           21              0 09:18:00
H5         Jirásek Rostislav         43              0 09:18:00
H9         Dvorák Jakub              10              0 09:20:00
H7         Kruntorád Antonín         2               0 09:21:00
D5         Chovancová Barbora        35              0 09:21:00
D9         Hochmanová Tereza         27              0 09:21:00
D7         Jiránková Klára           17              0 09:22:00
H9         Pavlícek Martin           13              0 09:24:00
H7         Pospísil David            4               0 09:25:00
D5         Smetánková Nela           30              0 09:25:00
D7         Paulová Pavlína           16              0 09:26:00
H9         Stejskal Vojtech          15              0 09:28:00
H7         Vána Jakub                3               0 09:29:00
D5         Sturgis Chloe             31              0 09:29:00
H5         Dolezán Ondrej            42              0 09:32:00
H7         Novák Matyás              6               0 09:33:00
D5         Bukácková Sárka           28              0 09:35:00
H5         Pátek Tomás               41              0 09:38:00
D5         Málková Rozálie           29              0 09:39:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí (28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HS         Holub Dan                 80              0 09:00:00
D7         Bohácová Lucie            104             0 09:02:00
H7         Smetánka Tomás            97              0 09:03:00
D9         Fruhbauerová Nela         94              0 09:03:00
HS         Vodrázka Vojtech          81              0 09:04:00
D7         Krédlová Natálie          100             0 09:06:00
D9         Hospodková Michaela       96              0 09:07:00
H9         Karlík Martin             92              0 09:08:00
HS         Zanda Jan                 78              0 09:08:00
HS         Pavlas Michal             79              0 09:12:00
H9         Freibauer Roman           89              0 09:14:00
HS         Sabol Josef               77              0 09:16:00
H9         Spitálník David           90              0 09:18:00
H7         Proks Petr                98              0 09:19:00
D9         Adamcová Markéta          93              0 09:19:00
D7         Málková Eliska            102             0 09:20:00
DS         Svobodová Sára            88              0 09:22:00
H7         Vísek Petr                99              0 09:23:00
D9         Prosková Simona           95              0 09:23:00
D7         Nemcová Gabriela          103             0 09:24:00
DS         Ondrácková Eliska         82              0 09:26:00
D7         Machácková Marie          101             0 09:28:00
H9         Piskac Alois              91              0 09:30:00
DS         Stindlová Tereza          84              0 09:30:00
DS         Sabolová Marie            87              0 09:34:00
DS         Landsmanová Zdena         85              0 09:38:00
DS         Teclová Linda             83              0 09:42:00
DS         Nekovárová Sona           86              0 09:46:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

AOP - Orientační Běh Opava (10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HS         Marek Ondrej              111             0 09:02:00
HS         Cerveny Filip             112             0 09:06:00
HS         Bárta Samuel              113             0 09:10:00
HS         Satrapa Jakub             114             0 09:14:00
DS         Kadlecková Monika         106             0 09:24:00
DS         Málková Gabriela          110             0 09:28:00
DS         Skrivanová Eliska         107             0 09:32:00
DS         Matejková Andrea          109             0 09:36:00
DS         Adamcová Petra            108             0 09:40:00
DS         Benesová Adéla            105             0 09:44:00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------