Výsledky závodu: Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy
Kategorie: D21E

Datum:
15.06.2013
Místo konání:
Mezholezy u Horšovského Týna
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Mapa:
Sedmihoří
Ředitel závodu:
Brom Hynek
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Richtr Aleš
Stavitel tratí:
Bohuslav Václav, Kolovský František
JURY:
Rambousek Karel, Janata Martin, Sysel Ondřej
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
D21E
9.54 km, 305 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Omová Michaela TUR8153 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 73:40
2. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 77:07 + 3:27
3. Topinková Monika PHK8051 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:25 + 5:45
4. Kovářová Kristýna DKP8450 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:51 + 6:11
5. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:09 + 6:29
6. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 82:55 + 9:15
7. Przyczková Michaela LPU8499 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 84:50 + 11:10
8. Košárková Iva AOP8152 AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav 87:27 + 13:47
9. Hrstková Vladěna PGP8753 PGP SK Praga 88:38 + 14:58
10. Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 89:43 + 16:03
11. Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 90:12 + 16:32
12. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 VSP USK Praha 90:13 + 16:33
13. Jakobová Adélka UOL9052 UOL SK UP Olomouc 91:03 + 17:23
14. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 92:08 + 18:28
15. Karochová Simona DKP8853 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:16 + 18:36
16. Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 93:43 + 20:03
17. Kilarská Marcela VSP7151 VSP USK Praha 95:58 + 22:18
18. Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 CHT OOB SK Chrast 96:43 + 23:03
19. Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 97:04 + 23:24
20. Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno 97:57 + 24:17
21. Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 98:40 + 25:00
22. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 102:22 + 28:42
23. Burdová Adéla LDC9152 LDC KOB Děčín 103:13 + 29:33
24. Kuncová Eliška SSU8951 SSU SK Severka Šumperk 103:58 + 30:18
25. Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 TZL SKOB Zlín 111:28 + 37:48
26. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 PGP SK Praga 116:45 + 43:05
Plochová Dominika DKP8651 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Šámalová Ludmila PGP9252 PGP SK Praga DISK
Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
Krafková Lucie TUR8650 TUR OOB TJ Turnov DISK
Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha DISK