Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E3

Datum:
01.09.2013
Místo konání:
Nasavrky
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Nasavrky, 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Klimpl Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klapal Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Lučan Vladimír
D10N
2.40 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holubářová Viktorie KUN0551 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 18:42
2. Bártová Alžběta LPU0551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:33 + 4:51
3. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:45 + 12:03
4. Miková Lenka TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:05 + 16:23
5. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 42:58 + 24:16
6. Blažková Veronika SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:09 + 25:27
7. Marečková Ema CHT0451 C OOB SK Chrast 51:25 + 32:43
D10C
1.60 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karlová Anna JIL0352 C OK Jilemnice 18:46
2. Veselá Aneta SJH0352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 19:40 + 0:54
3. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:14 + 1:28
4. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 21:14 + 2:28
5. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:25 + 2:39
6. Knobová Agáta VRL0453 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 22:37 + 3:51
7. Kološová Veronika LPU0351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:17 + 5:31
8. Jakouběová Kateřina JIL0351 C OK Jilemnice 24:54 + 6:08
9. Vedrová Ela TBM0357 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:23 + 7:37
10. Bártová Adéla LPU0353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:37 + 7:51
11. Beranová Hana VSP0455 C USK Praha 30:10 + 11:24
12. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:29 + 15:43
D12A
3.40 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 C SK Studenec 35:50
2. Kochová Anna SJC0153 B Sportcentrum Jičín 36:40 + 0:50
3. Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 39:49 + 3:59
4. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 40:52 + 5:02
5. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 43:42 + 7:52
6. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:56 + 9:06
7. Titzová Adéla VSP0250 C USK Praha 53:34 + 17:44
8. Francová Lucie LPU0152 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:40 + 21:50
9. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 C K.O.B. Choceň 67:42 + 31:52
10. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 C Sportcentrum Jičín 69:10 + 33:20
11. Beranová Eva VSP0254 C USK Praha 96:58 + 61:08
Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
D12B
2.90 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 40:30
2. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 43:02 + 2:32
3. Smolková Sabina STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 47:01 + 6:31
4. Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:32 + 8:02
5. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:17 + 11:47
6. Dvořáková Anna JIL0154 C OK Jilemnice 87:56 + 47:26
7. Polanská Nelly PZR0152 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 95:06 + 54:36
8. Richtrová Kateřina JIL0151 C OK Jilemnice 108:13 + 67:43
Suková Hana PZR0252 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
D14A
4.40 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:49
2. Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:36 + 1:47
3. Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A SK Studenec 37:22 + 2:33
4. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno 37:34 + 2:45
5. Hojná Eliška SJH0052 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 38:12 + 3:23
6. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:39 + 3:50
7. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 B SK UP Olomouc 39:18 + 4:29
8. Waňková Martina VRL9951 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:46 + 5:57
9. Peterová Jana DOB0051 A KOB Dobruška 42:37 + 7:48
10. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 B K.O.B. Choceň 46:21 + 11:32
11. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 B Magnus Orienteering 46:34 + 11:45
12. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 48:50 + 14:01
13. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 50:19 + 15:30
14. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:46 + 18:57
15. Hápová Petra PHK0051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:59 + 20:10
16. Stará Tereza VRL0051 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58:31 + 23:42
17. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:49 + 25:00
18. Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 64:24 + 29:35
19. Zahradníková Denisa SJC0053 C Sportcentrum Jičín 75:50 + 41:01
20. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:07 + 41:18
Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
D14B
4.20 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nechutová Aneta PZR9951 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 59:18
2. Kmentová Barbora LPU9957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:52 + 1:34
D16B
4.90 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:34
2. Odehnalová Tereza ABM9757 A KOB Moira Brno 48:16 + 4:42
3. Hojná Dominika SJH9852 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:59 + 5:25
4. Jansová Doubravka ZAM9751 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 51:55 + 8:21
5. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering 58:57 + 15:23
6. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 61:25 + 17:51
7. Peňázová Veronika SJH9752 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:37 + 18:03
8. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:07 + 21:33
9. Korpasová Tereza LBM9898 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 68:43 + 25:09
10. Koporová Lenka ZBM9753 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 69:28 + 25:54
11. Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 73:55 + 30:21
Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D18B
5.50 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hančová Petra VRL9652 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:40
2. Kulhavá Eliška LPU9657 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:09 + 0:29
3. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno 51:56 + 1:16
4. Košková Anička LLI9550 C TJ Loko Liberec 57:18 + 6:38
5. Machačová Michaela PHK9656 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:08 + 7:28
6. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:02 + 12:22
7. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 71:29 + 20:49
8. Pěčková Veronika SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 77:30 + 26:50
Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
D21A
6.70 km, 65 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 47:08
2. Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 54:31 + 7:23
3. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:32 + 7:24
4. Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 R Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 56:31 + 9:23
5. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:52 + 11:44
6. Šediváková Helena LPU8857 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:02 + 12:54
7. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 61:06 + 13:58
8. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 61:07 + 13:59
9. Králová Michaela CTB7959 C SK OB Chotěboř 62:46 + 15:38
10. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 63:17 + 16:09
11. Hnilicová Šárka KSU9493 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 65:01 + 17:53
11. Čermáková Magdalena UOL9155 C SK UP Olomouc 65:01 + 17:53
13. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:06 + 17:58
14. Horová Pavla LPU9457 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:19 + 19:11
15. Peterová Věra DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška 67:22 + 20:14
16. Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 67:25 + 20:17
17. Přecechtělová Tereza DOB8971 C KOB Dobruška 71:50 + 24:42
18. Janů Hana KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 72:04 + 24:56
19. Benešová Jana SJH9451 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 77:07 + 29:59
20. Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 78:28 + 31:20
21. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 85:57 + 38:49
22. Končáková Klára LCE9555 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 88:45 + 41:37
Palupčíková Nikola LCE9151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Cahlová Blanka LCE9051 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Randáková Helena VRL7452 R OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
D21B
5.80 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:30
2. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 62:26 + 3:56
3. Justová Hana PHK8556 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:21 + 7:51
4. Dušátková Lenka PHK8557 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:06 + 11:36
5. Mertová Eva DOB8551 C KOB Dobruška 72:25 + 13:55
6. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 72:58 + 14:28
7. Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 74:57 + 16:27
8. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 C OB Vizovice 76:35 + 18:05
9. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 81:19 + 22:49
10. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 83:11 + 24:41
11. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 85:50 + 27:20
12. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 91:20 + 32:50
13. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 93:50 + 35:20
MS Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka 61:14 + 2:44
D21C
4.40 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 C VSK Mendelu Brno 47:17
2. Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 50:05 + 2:48
3. Hrubanová Kateřina ASU9197 C Magnus Orienteering 52:13 + 4:56
4. Hrušková Kristýna YBM9151 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 61:24 + 14:07
5. Benešová Iveta SJH9351 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:02 + 14:45
6. Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 63:03 + 15:46
7. Oujeská Lenka ZBP7652 C OOB SK Zbraslav 64:09 + 16:52
8. Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 65:32 + 18:15
9. Hlaváčová Bára JIL8551 C OK Jilemnice 70:19 + 23:02
10. Josífová Veronika NNN8550 C Neregistrovaní 77:04 + 29:47
11. Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:09 + 30:52
12. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř 98:50 + 51:33
Šilerová Eva 3JC C Lokomotiva Kolin DISK
Žandová Hana CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř DISK
D35B
5.10 km, 55 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:05
2. Křivdová Lenka 2PC1350 C Sportovni klub hasicu KHK 51:15 + 1:10
3. Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:42 + 4:37
4. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 55:58 + 5:53
5. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 58:45 + 8:40
6. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:05 + 9:00
7. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:37 + 9:32
8. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 60:57 + 10:52
9. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 61:52 + 11:47
10. Švecová Iva CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast 62:31 + 12:26
11. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 62:37 + 12:32
12. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 64:13 + 14:08
13. Hojná Tereza SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 67:16 + 17:11
14. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 68:50 + 18:45
15. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 70:46 + 20:41
16. Votočková Jaroslava JIL7255 C OK Jilemnice 75:46 + 25:41
17. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:23 + 30:18
18. Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C KČT - OB Holešov 86:37 + 36:32
19. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 100:42 + 50:37
D35C
5.00 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Grycová Petra TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:05
2. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:09 + 2:04
3. Marečková Kateřina CHT7551 C OOB SK Chrast 61:36 + 5:31
4. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:03 + 5:58
5. Mokrá Regina ABM6854 C KOB Moira Brno 68:00 + 11:55
6. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:02 + 11:57
7. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov 68:21 + 12:16
8. Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:16 + 15:11
9. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov 73:02 + 16:57
10. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:21 + 18:16
11. Hápová Šárka PHK7157 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:34 + 20:29
12. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 80:16 + 24:11
13. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 81:02 + 24:57
13. Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 81:02 + 24:57
15. Titzová Pavlína VSP7470 C USK Praha 86:59 + 30:54
16. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno 90:25 + 34:20
17. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 92:57 + 36:52
18. Waňková Dita VRL7151 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 94:09 + 38:04
19. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 95:28 + 39:23
20. Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 102:32 + 46:27
21. Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 105:24 + 49:19
Karlova Katerina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice DISK
Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory DISK
Beranová Iva VSP7150 C USK Praha DISK
Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C KOB Moira Brno DISK
D45B
4.10 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 44:57
2. Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk 46:24 + 1:27
3. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 C VZA Žilina 47:26 + 2:29
4. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:06 + 3:09
5. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 48:45 + 3:48
6. Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 54:09 + 9:12
7. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:50 + 10:53
8. Hrušková Lenka YBM6251 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 55:57 + 11:00
9. Cahlová Slávka LCE5451 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 56:02 + 11:05
10. Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř 59:10 + 14:13
11. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:48 + 14:51
12. Nykodýmová Monika TBM6870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:51 + 16:54
13. Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:39 + 18:42
14. Hauerlandová Jitka LCE5853 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 66:35 + 21:38
15. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 73:13 + 28:16
16. Šimková Hana UOL6653 C SK UP Olomouc 75:48 + 30:51
17. Tomanová Elena YBM6666 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 76:02 + 31:05
18. Kukolová Alena LCE6651 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 78:29 + 33:32
19. Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška 82:38 + 37:41
D45C
3.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:50
2. Kulová Jana VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk 56:17 + 1:27
3. Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:03 + 2:13
4. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:52 + 4:02
5. Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering 64:52 + 10:02
6. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň 68:44 + 13:54
7. Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 70:00 + 15:10
8. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 77:08 + 22:18
9. Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:45 + 28:55
D55B
3.30 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 36:30
2. Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 42:06 + 5:36
3. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:21 + 5:51
4. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 58:03 + 21:33
5. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:17 + 21:47
6. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 58:34 + 22:04
7. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 67:03 + 30:33
8. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 69:17 + 32:47
9. Slámová Hana TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:47 + 33:17
10. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 88:01 + 51:31
11. Mrštíková Hana LPU5552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 125:25 + 88:55
Šilerová Zdena 3JC5351 C Lokomotiva Kolin DISK
Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C SK Technik České Budějovice DISK
D65B
2.60 km, 10 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 48:51
2. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 49:04 + 0:13
3. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:51 + 8:00
4. Bogdálková Věra LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 65:47 + 16:56
5. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 77:17 + 28:26
H10N
2.40 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švestka Jakub KVS0310 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 19:57
2. Juška Michal LPU0504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:22 + 1:25
3. Král Adam CTB0501 C SK OB Chotěboř 25:02 + 5:05
4. Hora David PGP0601 C SK Praga 27:46 + 7:49
5. Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:36 + 11:39
6. Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:28 + 13:31
7. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:16 + 14:19
8. Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:45 + 27:48
Bukovác Filip 27S0501 C Farmaceut Bratislava DISK
H10C
1.70 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Waněk Hubert VRL0302 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:16
2. Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 16:14 + 2:58
3. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:41 + 3:25
4. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:44 + 4:28
5. Juška Jiří LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:52 + 5:36
6. Titz Adam VSP0401 C USK Praha 19:29 + 6:13
6. Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 C OK Jihlava 19:29 + 6:13
8. Fencl Jáchym LPU0301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:42 + 6:26
9. Krpata Michal LPU0403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:38 + 7:22
10. Vaněček Tomáš SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 22:47 + 9:31
11. Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast 22:59 + 9:43
12. Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 33:02 + 19:46
H12A
4.20 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 B K.O.B. Choceň 36:02
2. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:15 + 1:13
3. Mareček Šimon CHT0202 B OOB SK Chrast 37:58 + 1:56
4. Rücker Jan HOR0201 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 39:09 + 3:07
5. Milán Jakub TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:59 + 4:57
6. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:15 + 7:13
7. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 45:09 + 9:07
8. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:18 + 9:16
9. Milán Tomáš TBM0111 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:02 + 15:00
10. Kligl Radim TBM0103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:02 + 23:00
11. Lukáš Martin TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 123:19 + 87:17
H12B
3.10 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc 32:54
2. Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:07 + 6:13
3. Čech Vít AOP0302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 44:12 + 11:18
4. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:19 + 14:25
5. Manda Jakub LPU0202 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:14 + 22:20
6. Burket Vojtěch JIL0105 C OK Jilemnice 55:52 + 22:58
7. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:58 + 23:04
8. Osowski Martin JIL0106 C OK Jilemnice 91:19 + 58:25
9. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice 93:54 + 61:00
H14A
5.40 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:32
2. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 42:57 + 2:25
3. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:33 + 4:01
4. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:14 + 5:42
5. Rusin Jan BRU0001 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 46:36 + 6:04
6. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:27 + 7:55
7. Roudný Martin LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:43 + 10:11
8. Volák Ondřej BRU0006 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 52:51 + 12:19
9. Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 58:31 + 17:59
10. Žanda Jan CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř 68:25 + 27:53
11. Roudný Václav LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:46 + 35:14
12. Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 B OK Jilemnice 76:06 + 35:34
13. Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 76:21 + 35:49
14. Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 87:01 + 46:29
Švec Martin CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast DISK
H14B
4.70 km, 40 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švec Petr CHT9901 C OOB SK Chrast 64:21
2. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:55 + 1:34
3. Urbanec Hugo EZL9915 C PEV Zlín 66:59 + 2:38
4. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:36 + 5:15
5. Koudelka Tomáš SJH0003 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 79:13 + 14:52
6. Hybeš David CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 117:17 + 52:56
Bürger Matěj LPU0009 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H16B
6.60 km, 65 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bořil Jan SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 46:08
2. Hirš Otakar VBM9801 A VSK Mendelu Brno 46:20 + 0:12
3. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 48:13 + 2:05
4. Sedláček Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 49:07 + 2:59
5. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 54:45 + 8:37
6. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 70:24 + 24:16
7. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 71:15 + 25:07
8. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:14 + 33:06
9. Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C OK Jilemnice 86:09 + 40:01
10. Švestka Vít KVS9700 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 86:42 + 40:34
11. Žák Jan LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 88:38 + 42:30
12. Burket Tomáš JIL9805 C OK Jilemnice 91:55 + 45:47
13. Valušiak Marek JIL9803 C OK Jilemnice 98:04 + 51:56
Novotný Matěj ZAM9802 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk DISK
Nechuta David PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
H18B
8.10 km, 90 m, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Waněk Adam VRL9501 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:26
2. Růžička Adam PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:28 + 1:02
3. Křivda Martin CHC9501 A K.O.B. Choceň 64:27 + 5:01
4. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 A KOB Směr Kroměříž 69:40 + 10:14
5. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 78:15 + 18:49
6. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:49 + 21:23
7. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 89:19 + 29:53
Dušek Martin ZAM9602 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk DISK
H21A
9.40 km, 120 m, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 55:59
2. Horvát Petr ASU9447 A Magnus Orienteering 57:00 + 1:01
3. Mokrý Stanislav ABM9202 R KOB Moira Brno 57:57 + 1:58
4. Valenta Jiří LCE9201 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:55 + 2:56
5. Perůtka Jan LCE8801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:36 + 3:37
6. Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering 61:53 + 5:54
7. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 64:47 + 8:48
8. Hora Zbyněk PGP8000 C SK Praga 65:15 + 9:16
9. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 65:49 + 9:50
10. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M. 67:29 + 11:30
11. Bukovác Maroš 27S0003 C Farmaceut Bratislava 67:45 + 11:46
12. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:58 + 11:59
13. Hübner Jan CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř 68:17 + 12:18
14. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:27 + 12:28
15. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:38 + 12:39
16. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 68:48 + 12:49
17. Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 68:51 + 12:52
18. Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno 70:56 + 14:57
18. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 70:56 + 14:57
20. Dvořáček Radek ASU9445 A Magnus Orienteering 71:14 + 15:15
21. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:00 + 17:01
22. Hošek Radim DOB8737 C KOB Dobruška 76:02 + 20:03
23. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 B SK OS Nové Město n. M. 76:38 + 20:39
24. Sedlák Radek SNA7501 C TJ START Náchod 80:56 + 24:57
25. Slíva Jan LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 84:01 + 28:02
26. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 109:15 + 53:16
27. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 114:06 + 58:07
H21B
8.10 km, 90 m, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 A KOB Moira Brno 54:11
2. Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř 60:45 + 6:34
3. Vedra David TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:20 + 7:09
4. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 62:30 + 8:19
5. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 62:31 + 8:20
6. Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:02 + 9:51
7. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 65:05 + 10:54
8. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha 65:07 + 10:56
9. Nemec Ondrej 74C C NER 73:24 + 19:13
10. Žitný Tomáš SMB8901 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 74:28 + 20:17
11. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 76:01 + 21:50
12. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 A KOB Moira Brno 76:55 + 22:44
13. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 77:25 + 23:14
14. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 78:34 + 24:23
15. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov 84:39 + 30:28
16. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 85:17 + 31:06
17. Čech Viktor VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno 88:11 + 34:00
18. Komárek Arnošt TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 89:57 + 35:46
19. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 101:35 + 47:24
20. Novák Pavel CTB8101 C SK OB Chotěboř 101:38 + 47:27
H21C
6.20 km, 65 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vozda Vojtěch ASU9043 C Magnus Orienteering 44:35
2. Fátor Jan DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška 49:22 + 4:47
3. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 50:33 + 5:58
4. Hala Lukáš KAR8501 C SK Karlovice 54:29 + 9:54
5. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc 55:53 + 11:18
6. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 56:23 + 11:48
7. Aleš David ASU7517 C Magnus Orienteering 59:16 + 14:41
8. Volkov Oleksandr 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 59:38 + 15:03
9. Strachota Petr TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 60:07 + 15:32
10. Macl Jan LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:34 + 29:59
11. Rouš Pavel VBM8102 C VSK Mendelu Brno 75:28 + 30:53
12. Trýzna Aleš STH C SK Studenec 84:04 + 39:29
13. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 86:21 + 41:46
14. Baše Martin 3FC8400 C TJ Sigma Hranice 116:39 + 72:04
Strachota Michal TJN8300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
H35B
7.40 km, 70 m, 26 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Král Aleš CTB7801 C SK OB Chotěboř 56:42
2. Milán Pavel TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:38 + 1:56
3. Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 59:44 + 3:02
4. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:40 + 5:58
5. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:59 + 7:17
6. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 66:51 + 10:09
7. Škoda František LCE7439 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 67:00 + 10:18
8. Valyavka Voladymyr 38S C VZA Žilina 68:50 + 12:08
9. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 69:51 + 13:09
10. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 71:22 + 14:40
11. Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C OK Jihlava 71:48 + 15:06
12. Titz Pavel VSP7400 C USK Praha 78:32 + 21:50
13. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 79:24 + 22:42
14. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:20 + 23:38
15. Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 81:59 + 25:17
16. Háp Pavel PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 82:06 + 25:24
17. Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 82:56 + 26:14
18. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:04 + 26:22
19. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:07 + 26:25
20. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 88:05 + 31:23
Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav DISK
Urbanec Vít EZL7010 C PEV Zlín DISK
H35C
6.30 km, 65 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53:11
2. Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C KOB Moira Brno 58:31 + 5:20
3. Gryc Jan TBM6709 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:35 + 6:24
4. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:39 + 7:28
5. Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 61:39 + 8:28
6. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 64:14 + 11:03
7. Hlaváč David JIL7501 C OK Jilemnice 70:56 + 17:45
8. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 71:44 + 18:33
9. Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 71:54 + 18:43
10. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:14 + 23:03
11. Blažek Petr SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 80:15 + 27:04
12. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 80:46 + 27:35
13. Procházka Pavel KUO6901 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 81:52 + 28:41
14. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov 83:04 + 29:53
15. Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 91:06 + 37:55
16. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 101:25 + 48:14
H45B
6.70 km, 70 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voborník Petr CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř 53:47
2. Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C Magnus Orienteering 54:20 + 0:33
3. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 55:58 + 2:11
4. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 C Sportovni klub hasicu KHK 59:19 + 5:32
5. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 60:46 + 6:59
6. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:28 + 7:41
7. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 62:23 + 8:36
8. Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C SK UP Olomouc 62:51 + 9:04
9. Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 65:41 + 11:54
10. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 65:46 + 11:59
11. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C SKOB Baník Havířov 65:59 + 12:12
12. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 66:19 + 12:32
13. Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C KČT - OB Holešov 67:07 + 13:20
14. Zeman Jaroslav CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast 67:27 + 13:40
15. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov 67:36 + 13:49
16. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:59 + 16:12
17. Havlíček Libor JIL6103 C OK Jilemnice 72:10 + 18:23
18. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno 73:45 + 19:58
19. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:43 + 23:56
20. Bořil Petr SJI6207 C OK Jihlava 78:34 + 24:47
21. Starý Pavel VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 79:14 + 25:27
22. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:31 + 26:44
23. Žanda Jan CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř 94:05 + 40:18
24. Karel Miloš JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice 100:29 + 46:42
25. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 108:04 + 54:17
H45C
5.50 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 57:13
2. Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 58:21 + 1:08
3. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 58:54 + 1:41
4. Suk Marek PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 61:46 + 4:33
5. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:08 + 6:55
6. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 65:34 + 8:21
7. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 68:37 + 11:24
8. Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč 69:41 + 12:28
9. Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:00 + 17:47
10. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 77:08 + 19:55
11. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 78:11 + 20:58
12. Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk 80:15 + 23:02
13. Greguš Miloš LBM6212 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 94:54 + 37:41
14. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno 111:52 + 54:39
Nykodým Petr TBM6307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
H55B
5.30 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:09
2. Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600 C Magnus Orienteering 50:58 + 0:49
3. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 51:45 + 1:36
4. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 53:45 + 3:36
5. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov 55:34 + 5:25
6. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 57:10 + 7:01
7. Tichý Boris DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška 57:20 + 7:11
8. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58:26 + 8:17
9. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 69:33 + 19:24
10. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:21 + 20:12
11. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 73:25 + 23:16
12. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 74:49 + 24:40
13. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 77:43 + 27:34
14. Sukeník Mojmír KRN5202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 95:17 + 45:08
15. Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 99:36 + 49:27
H55C
4.10 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:56
2. Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 50:38 + 3:42
3. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 55:07 + 8:11
4. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 62:53 + 15:57
5. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 66:12 + 19:16
6. Šafr Martin CHC5101 C K.O.B. Choceň 76:30 + 29:34
H65B
3.00 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 32:25
2. Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:59 + 4:34
3. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 38:27 + 6:02
4. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 39:40 + 7:15
5. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 40:11 + 7:46
6. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:33 + 12:08
7. Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:12 + 13:47
8. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 51:44 + 19:19
9. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 54:53 + 22:28
10. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 60:55 + 28:30
11. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:18 + 32:53
12. Diener Herbert MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava 65:48 + 33:23
13. Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:57 + 40:32
14. Beneš Karel HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov 98:13 + 65:48
H75B
2.60 km, 10 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vykysalý František PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:29
HDR
2.40 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dolejší Jan STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 21:53
2. Fikar Šimon VRL0601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:14 + 3:21
3. Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:32 + 3:39
4. Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 27:28 + 5:35
5. Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:33 + 6:40
6. Kuhnova Alzbeta LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:12 + 7:19
7. Šafrová Lenka CHC0699 C K.O.B. Choceň 30:52 + 8:59
8. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 C VZA Žilina 30:59 + 9:06
9. Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:01 + 10:08
10. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:54 + 11:01
11. Kadanik Petr LPU1111 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:04 + 11:11
12. Oujeský Lukáš ADA C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 33:17 + 11:24
13. Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 35:00 + 13:07
14. Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 39:29 + 17:36
15. Beranová Marie AAA C 39:30 + 17:37
16. Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:47 + 17:54
17. Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 43:39 + 21:46
18. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:00 + 22:07
19. Pipková Karolína LPU1099 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:26 + 22:33
20. Matušincová Anna EKP0560 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 44:33 + 22:40
21. Kopecká Nela UOL0650 C SK UP Olomouc 44:42 + 22:49
22. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:13 + 26:20
23. Komárková Zbyňka TJH0751 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 48:18 + 26:25
24. Urbanec Bruno EZL C PEV Zlín 50:31 + 28:38
25. Hora Jan PGP0901 C SK Praga 51:09 + 29:16
26. Drzka Filip LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:46 + 50:53
Pobuda Jan SJH0603 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec DISK
OPEN
4.80 km, 55 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Souček Tomáš 44C0001 C Neregistrovaní 48:20
2. Minarčík Tomáš 3NC C NER-wy 51:18 + 2:58
3. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:49 + 7:29
4. Řezníčková Hana CHT6052 C OOB SK Chrast 58:04 + 9:44
5. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast 59:15 + 10:55
6. Šafr Martin CHC8449 C K.O.B. Choceň 59:27 + 11:07
7. Košek Jan LLI9801 C TJ Loko Liberec 68:37 + 20:17
8. Vacková Petra CHT7852 C OOB SK Chrast 72:38 + 24:18
9. Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 73:55 + 25:35
10. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 74:19 + 25:59
11. Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:23 + 27:03
12. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec 77:35 + 29:15
13. Šafr Jiří CHC7749 C K.O.B. Choceň 78:10 + 29:50
14. Hladíková Gábina STH9551 C SK Studenec 91:42 + 43:22
Lebedinsky Ales BBB C Športový klub BIKO Banská Bystrica DISK
Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Beranová Jana AAA C DISK
Vaněček Roman 37C7700 C Bez registrace DISK
Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec DISK
P
2.70 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 30:10
2. Ondrejček Pavel LTU8400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 33:53 + 3:43
3. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 34:14 + 4:04
4. Plíšek David VVV C 37:01 + 6:51
5. Švestka Jiří KVS6802 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 38:38 + 8:28
6. Fikar Aleš VRL7101 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:56 + 8:46
7. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:06 + 8:56
8. Holubář David KUN7101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 42:32 + 12:22
9. Kopeckova Anna TJN8899 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 45:05 + 14:55
10. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 46:30 + 16:20
11. Hejduková Petra LBM8251 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 47:26 + 17:16
12. Veselá Denisa SJH2222 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:20 + 18:10
13. Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C OOB Třebíč 54:34 + 24:24
14. Stará Petra VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:45 + 25:35
15. Peňázová Štěpánka SJH7551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:46 + 25:36
16. Beran Jiří VSP7102 C USK Praha 56:46 + 26:36
17. Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:07 + 27:57
18. Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 59:49 + 29:39
19. Suková Renata PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 63:58 + 33:48
20. Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C SK UP Olomouc 64:39 + 34:29
21. Stejskal Ondrej LBM C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 64:47 + 34:37
22. Volný Jiří SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 65:24 + 35:14
23. Jakouběová Hana JIL C OK Jilemnice 65:37 + 35:27
24. Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:39 + 35:29
25. Galatikova Marie LCE C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 83:40 + 53:30
26. Tomeček Lubomír KAR4701 C SK Karlovice 97:58 + 67:48