Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E4
Kategorie: D60

Datum:
29.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
D60
1.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 31:40
2. Horváth Magda 3975200 397 TIPO OC 35:15 + 3:35
3. Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 36:05 + 4:25
4. Štrossová Jiřinka DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 37:06 + 5:26
5. Wysocka Jolanta 5545600 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE 37:26 + 5:46
6. Stankevičiuté Irena 4755400 475 DAINAVA OK 38:56 + 7:16
7. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 39:31 + 7:51
8. Gaty Daniele 3025500 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 39:52 + 8:12
9. Jenei Margit 4015400 401 BOF BUDAORS 42:40 + 11:00
10. Thorsson Marianne 7065700 706 IK TRENNE 42:42 + 11:02
11. Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C OK Chrastava 42:49 + 11:09
12. Talja Katri 2725700 272 OK77 44:01 + 12:21
13. Vajcová Hana CHA5651 C OK Chrastava 45:17 + 13:37
14. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:38 + 13:58
15. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:28 + 16:48
16. Schwartz Inger 7015400 701 OK SODERTORN 49:57 + 18:17
17. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:18 + 19:38
18. Satyr Valentyna 8015400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 52:30 + 20:50
19. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 53:32 + 21:52
20. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 53:45 + 22:05
21. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 57:40 + 26:00
22. Savičová Irena SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 58:06 + 26:26
23. Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 58:54 + 27:14
24. Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C OK Chrastava 60:40 + 29:00
25. Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 62:58 + 31:18
26. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 66:51 + 35:11
27. Henková Svatava RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko 66:55 + 35:15
28. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec 71:26 + 39:46
29. Lhotská Radka DVP5651 TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 85:04 + 53:24
30. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 88:06 + 56:26
31. Olbrycht Anna 5555600 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA 90:48 + 59:08
32. Oulická Hana TRT5350 C KOS Třešť 119:42 + 88:02
Colson Caty 1525400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS DISK
Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK