Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1
Kategorie: D35

Datum:
24.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Baier Martin - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3
D35
3.04 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lučanová Marta LPU7957 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:59
2. Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 32:18 + 5:19
3. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 33:10 + 6:11
4. Grycová Petra TBM7467 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:20 + 9:21
5. Vokurková Marta TJN7950 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 37:56 + 10:57
6. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 37:57 + 10:58
7. Šilerová Eva PDY8050 Běhej Poděbrady 40:05 + 13:06
8. Otrubová Ivona PLU7677 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 40:23 + 13:24
9. Posoldová Eva SJC7957 Sportcentrum Jičín 40:53 + 13:54
10. Šidlová Klára TZL8250 SKOB Zlín 46:27 + 19:28
11. Hudečková Petra OOP8252 TJ Opava 47:50 + 20:51
12. Marková Eva STE7550 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 48:19 + 21:20
13. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 OOB SK Zbraslav 49:09 + 22:10
14. Hrabalová Eva BFM8051 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51:09 + 24:10
15. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:58 + 24:59
16. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 OOB SK Zbraslav 52:19 + 25:20
17. Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:24 + 25:25
18. Komárková Lucie LTU7851 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 53:30 + 26:31
19. Chládková Petra DKP8159 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:59 + 28:00
20. Šedivá Petra NPA7751 SK LOB Nová Paka 55:21 + 28:22
21. Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:15 + 30:16
22. Slámová Alena LCE8253 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:19 + 31:20
23. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 60:08 + 33:09
24. Lipenská Eva CHA7951 OK Chrastava 61:31 + 34:32
25. Eiglerová Petra ROU8150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:42 + 39:43
26. Novotná Petra SJI8350 OK Jihlava 70:24 + 43:25
27. Sládková Klára VLI7852 Slavia Liberec orienteering 76:22 + 49:23
28. Vacíková Jana TEP7950 Tempo Praha 77:41 + 50:42
29. Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 OK Chrastava 78:48 + 51:49
30. Havláková Daniela ROU7951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 138:28 + 111:29